We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Ver os detalhes. Mais info e configurações. Aceitar
591

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

La Liga
Dom 20 Aug
Sevilla
-
Espanyol
Girona
-
Atlético
Levante
-
Villarreal
Leganés
-
Alavés
Deportivo
-
Real Madrid
Barcelona
-
Real Betis
Valencia
-
Las Palmas
Celta
-
R. Sociedad
Málaga
-
Eibar
Athletic
-
Getafe
Equipe / Pontos
1 Alavés ALA 0
2 R. Sociedad RSO 0
3 Real Betis BET 0
4 Real Madrid RMA 0
5 Sevilla SEV 0
6 Valencia VCF 0
7 Villarreal VIL 0
8 Girona GIR 0
9 Levante LEV 0
10 Málaga MAL 0
 
11 Leganés LEG 0
12 Athletic ATH 0
13 Atlético ATM 0
14 Barcelona FCB 0
15 Celta CEL 0
16 Deportivo DEP 0
17 Eibar EIB 0
18 Espanyol ESP 0
19 Las Palmas UDL 0
20 Getafe GET 0
Segunda División
Sex 09 Jun
Sevilla At.
1-2
Rayo Vallecano
Sat 10 Jun
Mallorca
3-3
Getafe
Almería
1-0
Reus Deportiu
Real Valladolid
1-0
Cádiz
Elche
0-2
Real Oviedo
Levante
1-2
Huesca
Córdoba
2-1
Girona
Zaragoza
1-2
Tenerife
Gimnàstic
1-0
UCAM Murcia
Alcorcón
3-0
Lugo
Dom 11 Jun
Numancia
0-2
Mirandés
Equipe / Pontos
1 Levante LEV 84
2 Girona GIR 70
3 Getafe GET 68
4 Tenerife CDT 66
5 Cádiz CAD 64
6 Huesca HUE 63
7 Real Valladolid VAD 63
8 Real Oviedo ROV 61
9 Lugo LUG 55
10 Córdoba CCF 55
11 Reus Deportiu REU 55
 
12 Rayo Vallecano RAY 53
13 Sevilla At. SEV 53
14 Gimnàstic Tarragona GIM 52
15 Almería ALM 51
16 Zaragoza ZAR 50
17 Numancia NUM 50
18 Alcorcón ALC 50
19 UCAM Murcia UCA 48
20 Mallorca MLL 45
21 Elche ELC 43
22 Mirandés MIR 41
Segunda División
Dom 20 Aug
Osasuna
-
Sevilla At.
Tenerife
-
Zaragoza
Granada
-
Albacete
Córdoba
-
Cádiz
Alcorcón
-
Real Sporting
Lugo
-
Reus Deportiu
Gimnàstic
-
Almería
Real Oviedo
-
Rayo Vallecano
Numancia
-
Huesca
Lorca F.C.
-
Cultural Leonesa
Real Valladolid
-
Barcelona B
Equipe / Pontos
1 Osasuna OSA 0
2 Cultural Leonesa CUL 0
3 Huesca HUE 0
4 Rayo Vallecano RAY 0
5 Almería ALM 0
6 Reus Deportiu REU 0
7 Real Sporting SPO 0
8 Cádiz CAD 0
9 Albacete ALB 0
10 Zaragoza ZAR 0
11 Sevilla At. SEV 0
 
12 Real Valladolid VAD 0
13 Lorca F.C. LOR 0
14 Numancia NUM 0
15 Real Oviedo ROV 0
16 Gimnàstic Tarragona GIM 0
17 Lugo LUG 0
18 Alcorcón ALC 0
19 Córdoba CCF 0
20 Granada GRA 0
21 Tenerife CDT 0
22 Barcelona B FCB 0
Grupo 1
Thu 25 Pod
San Juan
2-3
AD Cartaya
Sat 27 Pod
Cádiz B
2-2
AD San José
Dom 28 Pod
Roteña
2-2
Viso UP
Salerm Cosmetics .
3-1
La Palma CF
Ciudad de Lucena
2-1
Pozoblanco
Estrella Agustín
1-0
Rota
Lora cf
1-1
Xerez
Chiclana
4-0
Almodovar Del Rio
Ol. Valverdeña
3-1
Pinzón CD
Xerez Deportivo F.
1-1
Conil
Equipe / Pontos
1 Cádiz B CAD 82
2 Salerm Cosmetics San Fermin CDA 73
3 Xerez XER 72
4 Ciudad de Lucena CDL 71
5 Estrella San Agustín Cf EST 68
6 Xerez Deportivo F.C. XER 63
7 Conil CON 60
8 Pozoblanco POZ 58
9 La Palma CF LAP 57
10 Viso UP VIS 54
 
11 AD Cartaya CAR 54
12 AD San José ADS 53
13 Ol. Valverdeña OVA 45
14 Rota CDR 44
15 Chiclana CCF 42
16 Roteña UDR 41
17 Lora cf LCF 39
18 San Juan ASJ 38
19 Pinzón CD CDP 28
20 Almodovar Del Rio ALM 13
Preferente Madrid Juvenil Femenina
Thu 01 Jun
Alhondiga
1-8
Olimpico Madrid
Sat 03 Jun
Madrid Feminas
2-0
Rayo Vallecano
Mostoles Urjc B
3-2
Juventud Sanse B
Dom 04 Jun
Magerit
0-5
Pozuelo Alarcon A
Avance
1-7
Ciudad del Futbol
Tacon A
3-3
Aguilas Moratalaz
Seseña
9-3
Gigantes
Asociación
1-10
Madrid Femenino A
Equipe / Pontos
1 At. Madrid Feminas A ATL 89
2 Madrid Femenino A MAD 86
3 Pozuelo Alarcon A POZ 80
4 CF Rayo Vallecano A CLU 71
5 Tacon A TAC 54
6 Ciudad del Futbol CIU 53
7 Valdemoro VAL 53
8 Asociación Vec San Nicasio ASO 52
9 E Olimpico de Madrid OLI 49
 
10 Magerit MAG 35
11 Seseña SES 32
12 Juventud Sanse B JUV 31
13 Avance AVA 31
14 Mostoles Urjc B MOS 28
15 Gigantes GIG 21
16 Alhondiga ALH 15
17 Aguilas Moratalaz AGU 8
Grupo 1
Sex 05 Pod
H. Añon
3-1
Betanzos
Sat 06 Pod
Imperator Oar A
2-1
Calasanz A
Orillamar A
7-2
Sporting Burgo A
Victoria A
1-0
Ural A
S. Cambre A
0-12
Deportivo A
Dom 07 Pod
Luis Calvo Sanz A
3-2
Ordenes A
Rayo Sadense A
1-9
Olimpico A
Seg 08 Pod
Atletico Arteixo
6-2
San Tirso A
Equipe / Pontos
1 Deportivo A DEP 82
2 Olimpico A OLI 73
3 Victoria A VIC 73
4 Ural A URA 71
5 Luis Calvo Sanz A LUI 61
6 Calasanz A CAL 58
7 Imperator Oar A IMP 55
8 Orillamar A ORI 50
 
9 Atletico Arteixo A ATL 41
10 San Tirso A TIR 31
11 Betanzos BET 29
12 H. Añon PAI 28
13 Ordenes A ORD 21
14 S. Cambre A SPO 18
15 Sporting Burgo A SPO 11
16 Rayo Sadense A RAY 0
Grupo 2
Sat 27 Pod
Celra Uce A
1-2
Penya Bons Aires
Can Gibert A
16:00
Montessori Palau
Unió Girona
3-3
Bescano A
AtlÈtic Club B.
1-6
Salt Comacros Club
Dom 28 Pod
Geieg A
3-2
Bell Lloc A
Sant Ponç A
4-4
Roda de Ter A
Equipe / Pontos
1 Salt Comacros Club Esportiu SAL 68
2 Penya Bons Aires A PBA 62
3 AtlÈtic Club Banyoles B B ATL 56
4 Montessori Palau Cce A MON 53
5 Geieg A GEI 48
6 Celra Uce A CEL 41
7 Bescano A BES 40
 
8 Fornells B FOR 37
9 Vilablareix Futbol Club B VIL 31
10 Sant Ponç A SPO 28
11 Bell Lloc A BLL 27
12 Roda de Ter A ROD 12
13 Can Gibert A CGI 10
14 Unió Girona Ace A UNI 3
Grupo 7
Sat 27 Pod
Tarrega B
1-0
Escola Futbol Baix
Escola Noguera
2-3
Pla Urgell A
Aem B
3-2
Balafia B
Dom 28 Pod
Alpicat Club Futb.
4-0
Escola Pinyana A
Mig Segria A
3-1
Efac Almacelles A
Bordeta Lleida
2-3
Pardinyes A
Fiflleida B
5-4
Escola Ponent A
Equipe / Pontos
1 Alpicat Club de Futbol B B ALP 57
2 Fiflleida B FIF 56
3 Tarrega B TAR 52
4 Mig Segria A MIG 50
5 Aem B AEM 48
6 Escola La Noguera A ESC 45
7 Pla Urgell A PLA 43
8 Bordeta de Lleida C BOC 41
 
9 Pardinyes A PAR 38
10 Escola Pinyana A ESC 36
11 Balafia B BAL 32
12 Escola Ponent A EPO 28
13 Segre D SEG 27
14 Efac Almacelles A EFA 27
15 Escola de Futbol Baix Segri ESC 6
Qualif. Champions Grupo 3 »
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Nice
20:45
Ajax
Wed 26 Jul
18:30
Dinamo Kiev
18:30
Young Boys
Wed 26 Jul
21:00
Club Brugge
21:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Wed 26 Jul
20:00
Viitorul
20:00
APOEL
Wed 26 Jul
20:20
Maribor
20:20
FH Hafnarfjordur
Wed 26 Jul
18:45
Salzburg
18:45
Rijeka
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Celtic
20:45
Rosenborg BK
Wed 26 Jul
16:00
Astana
16:00
Legia Warszawa
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
19:00
Ludogorets
Champions Cup Grupo 1 »
Wed 26 Jul
02:05 terminado
Tottenham Hotspur
2 - 3
Roma INFO
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 26 Jul
02:45 terminado
Santa Fe
1 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla INFO
Wed 26 Jul
00:15 terminado
Chapecoense
(4)1-0(2)
Defensa y Justicia INFO Vídeos
Copa MX Apertura Grupo 1 »
Wed 26 Jul
02:00 terminado
Dorados
0 - 2
Leones Negros INFO
Copa MX Apertura Grupo 3 »
Wed 26 Jul
04:00 terminado
Atlas Guadalajara
2 - 1
UAEM Potros INFO
Copa MX Apertura Grupo 4 »
Wed 26 Jul
02:00 terminado
Puebla
1 - 0
Atlante FC INFO
Copa MX Apertura Grupo 6 »
Wed 26 Jul
04:06 terminado
León
3 - 2
Oaxaca INFO
Copa MX Apertura Grupo 8 »
Wed 26 Jul
02:00 terminado
Querétaro
2 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora INFO
Copa MX Apertura Grupo 9 »
Wed 26 Jul
04:00 terminado
Morelia
2 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas INFO
Friendly »
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Burton Albion
20:45
West Bromwich Albion
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Luton Town
20:45
Leicester
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Kidderminster
20:45
Birmingham City
Wed 26 Jul
18:00
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Turnovo
Wed 26 Jul
17:30
Sampdoria
17:30
Cremonese
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Doncaster Rovers
20:30
Sheffield Wednesday
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Walsall
20:45
West Bromwich Albion
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
SPAL
17:00
Triestina
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Bradford City
20:30
Newcastle
Wed 26 Jul
21:00
Extremadura UD
21:00
Real Betis
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Scunthorpe United
20:30
Sunderland
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
Montpellier
19:00
Saint Etienne
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
UD Logroñés
20:30
Zaragoza
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
RM Castilla
20:30
Leganés
Wed 26 Jul
20:00
Toledo
20:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Wed 26 Jul
03:10 terminado
Toluca
0 - 0
Atlético INFO
Wed 26 Jul
18:00
Schalke 04
18:00
FK Neftchi
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Atalanta
20:30
Lille
Wed 26 Jul
20:00
Rayo Vallecano
20:00
Fuenlabrada
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Ponferradina
20:30
Real Oviedo
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
AZ Alkmaar
19:00
Málaga
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Real Avila CF
20:30
Gimnástica Segoviana
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Villarrobledo
20:30
San Clemente Isla Paraiso
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Los Barrios
20:30
Linense
Wed 26 Jul
21:00
Cd Don Álvaro
21:00
Mérida AD
Wed 26 Jul
Adiado
Calamonte
-
Mérida AD
Wed 26 Jul
12:00
Estoril
12:00
Benfica II
Wed 26 Jul
21:00
Vitória
21:00
Sporting CP
Wed 26 Jul
19:30
Arenas CF
19:30
Unión Adarve
Wed 26 Jul
20:15 Adiado
J. Torremolinos
20:15
At. Malagueño
Wed 26 Jul
17:30
Chievo
17:30
Trento Calcio 1921
Wed 26 Jul
18:00
Stuttgart
18:00
Kasimpasa
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
Huddersfield Town
19:00
Udinese
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
Espinho
19:00
Desportivo Aves
Wed 26 Jul
12:00
Al Sadd
12:00
Goztepe
Wed 26 Jul
20:00
CD Marino
20:00
Tenerife
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
Reus Deportiu
19:00
Villarreal
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Talavera Reina
20:30
Navalcarnero
Wed 26 Jul
18:00
Žilina
18:00
Trabzonspor
Wed 26 Jul
19:30
Dessel Sport
19:30
KVC Westerlo
Wed 26 Jul
19:30
Lierse SK
19:30
NEC Nijmegen
Wed 26 Jul
20:00
Afan Lido
20:00
Carmarthen Town
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Gateshead
20:30
Darlington FC
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
North Ferriby Uni.
20:30
Rotherham United
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Orihuela CF
20:30
Elche
Wed 26 Jul
20:30
Runcorn Town FC
20:30
Denbigh Town
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Bath City
20:45
Bristol Rovers
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Bognor Regis Town
20:45
Crawley Town
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Hemel Hempstead T.
20:45
Cambridge United
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Telford United
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
Wed 26 Jul
00:45 terminado
Orlando City
1 - 3
River Plate INFO
Wed 26 Jul
09:00
Rákosmenti KSK
09:00
III. Kerületi TVE
Wed 26 Jul
10:30
Adelaide United
10:30
White City Woodville
Copa Colombia »
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Wed 26 Jul
20:45
Cowdenbeath
20:45
Dundee
Copa Suecia »
Wed 26 Jul
19:00
Bollnas
19:00
IFK Timra
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 26 Jul
00:15 terminado
ABC
1 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas INFO
Wed 26 Jul
02:30 terminado
Internacional
2 - 0
Oeste INFO
Copa de la Liga Japón »
Colombia - Primera B Clausura »
Wed 26 Jul
02:45 terminado
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 0
Real Santander INFO
FNL »
Cup »
Wed 26 Jul
16:00
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
16:00
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Inhulets
17:00
Poltava
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Kolos Kovalivka
17:00
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Wed 26 Jul
16:00
Demnya
16:00
Polessya
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Desna Chernihiv
17:00
Balkany Zorya
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Nyva Ternopil
17:00
Prykarpattya
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Avanhard
17:00
MFK Mykolaiv
Wed 26 Jul
17:00
Ahrobiznes
17:00
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka
Wed 26 Jul
16:00
Nikopol
16:00
Arsenal Kyiv
Wed 26 Jul
16:00
Rukh Vynnyky
16:00
Hirnyk-Sport
Wed 26 Jul
16:00
Helios Kharkiv
16:00
Obolon

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook