We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
611

Todas as ligas e competições em Espanha

RESULTADOS DE FUTEBOL | Espanha
Não existem jogos previstos para esta data
La Liga
Sáb 14 Jan
Leganés
0-0
Athletic
Barcelona
5-0
Las Palmas
Atlético
1-0
Real Betis
Deportivo
0-0
Villarreal
Dom 15 Jan
Valencia
2-1
Espanyol
Celta
1-0
Alavés
Sporting
2-3
Eibar
Granada
1-1
Osasuna
Sevilla
2-1
Real Madrid
Seg 16 Jan
Málaga
0-2
R. Sociedad
Equipa / Pontos
1 Real Madrid RMA 40
2 Sevilla SEV 39
3 Barcelona FCB 38
4 Atlético ATM 34
5 R. Sociedad RSO 32
6 Villarreal VIL 31
7 Athletic ATH 28
8 Celta CEL 27
9 Eibar EIB 26
10 Las Palmas UDL 24
 
11 Espanyol ESP 23
12 Alavés ALA 22
13 Málaga MAL 21
14 Real Betis BET 21
15 Deportivo DEP 18
16 Leganés LEG 17
17 Valencia VCF 16
18 Sporting SPO 12
19 Granada GRA 10
20 Osasuna OSA 9
Segunda División
Sex 13 Jan
Cádiz
0-1
Real Valladolid
Sáb 14 Jan
Rayo Vallecano
1-1
Sevilla At.
Real Oviedo
2-1
Elche
Mirandés
0-3
Numancia
UCAM Murcia
1-1
Gimnàstic
Tenerife
1-0
Zaragoza
Dom 15 Jan
Getafe
1-1
Mallorca
Reus Deportiu
1-0
Almería
Lugo
1-0
Alcorcón
Huesca
0-2
Levante
Girona
2-0
Córdoba
Equipa / Pontos
1 Levante LEV 46
2 Girona GIR 39
3 Getafe GET 35
4 Cádiz CAD 33
5 Real Valladolid VAD 31
6 Lugo LUG 31
7 Sevilla At. SEV 31
8 Tenerife CDT 30
9 Reus Deportiu REU 30
10 Real Oviedo ROV 29
11 Huesca HUE 28
 
12 Numancia NUM 27
13 Zaragoza ZAR 27
14 Elche ELC 26
15 Córdoba CCF 26
16 Rayo Vallecano RAY 24
17 Mallorca MLL 23
18 Alcorcón ALC 23
19 Mirandés MIR 22
20 Almería ALM 21
21 UCAM Murcia UCA 20
22 Gimnàstic Tarragona GIM 18
Grupo 1
Sáb 14 Jan
Mutilvera
0-0
Pontevedra
Dom 15 Jan
Coruxo
1-0
Osasuna B
Izarra
3-1
Palencia Balompié
Somozas
0-1
Tudelano
Boiro
1-0
Valladolid B
Arandina
0-2
Lealtad
Guijuelo
2-2
Racing Ferrol
Racing
0-1
Celta B
Cultural Leonesa
0-0
Ponferradina
Caudal Deportivo
1-2
Burgos
Equipa / Pontos
1 Cultural Leonesa CUL 47
2 Racing RAC 44
3 Celta B CEL 43
4 Pontevedra PON 41
5 Valladolid B VAL 35
6 Ponferradina PON 34
7 Izarra IZA 29
8 Lealtad LEA 29
9 Tudelano TUD 28
10 Coruxo COX 28
 
11 Racing Ferrol RCF 27
12 Osasuna B CAO 26
13 Boiro BOI 24
14 Burgos BUR 23
15 Caudal Deportivo CAU 22
16 Mutilvera UDM 22
17 Guijuelo CDG 20
18 CD Palencia Balompié CDP 19
19 Arandina ACF 17
20 Somozas SOM 12
Grupo 2
Sáb 14 Jan
Sestao River
1-1
Toledo
Arenas de Getxo
2-2
Rayo Majadahonda
RM Castilla
1-2
Real Unión Irún
Dom 15 Jan
Bilbao Ath.
5-0
SD Zamudio
Sanse
0-1
Leioa
Mensajero
3-2
Amorebieta
Navalcarnero
1-1
SD Gernika
UD Logroñés
1-1
Fuenlabrada
Albacete
0-1
R. Sociedad B
Barakaldo
4-0
Socuéllamos
Equipa / Pontos
1 Albacete ALB 40
2 Toledo CDT 36
3 Bilbao Ath. ATH 34
4 Leioa LEI 33
5 Real Unión de Irún RUN 33
6 SD Gernika GER 32
7 RM Castilla RMC 31
8 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 30
9 Fuenlabrada FUE 30
10 Barakaldo BAR 29
 
11 Navalcarnero NAV 29
12 Arenas de Getxo ARE 28
13 R. Sociedad B RSO 27
14 UD Logroñés UDL 26
15 Mensajero CDM 26
16 Sanse SSR 23
17 Socuéllamos UDS 23
18 Amorebieta SDA 21
19 Sestao River SES 15
20 SD Zamudio ZAM 13
Grupo 3
Sáb 14 Jan
At. Levante
0-0
Lleida Esportiu
Mallorca B
0-0
At. Baleares
Valencia Mestalla
2-1
Espanyol B
Barcelona B
2-0
Hércules
Dom 15 Jan
Llagostera
3-0
CD Ebro
Badalona
1-0
L'Hospitalet
CF Gavá
1-1
Villarreal B
Sabadell
1-1
Atl Saguntino
Eldense
1-0
AE Prat
Cornellà
1-0
Alcoyano
Equipa / Pontos
1 Barcelona B FCB 45
2 Alcoyano ALC 40
3 Badalona BAD 37
4 Valencia Mestalla VAL 37
5 Hércules HER 36
6 Villarreal B VIL 32
7 Cornellà COR 30
8 At. Baleares ATL 28
9 CD Ebro CDE 28
10 Sabadell SAB 25
 
11 Lleida Esportiu LLE 25
12 Atl Saguntino SAG 24
13 Llagostera LLA 24
14 Espanyol B RCD 23
15 AE Prat PRA 23
16 CF Gavá GAV 23
17 L'Hospitalet HOS 22
18 Mallorca B MLL 21
19 At. Levante LEV 20
20 Eldense ELD 12
Grupo 4
Sáb 14 Jan
Granada B
3-1
CD El Ejido 2012
Dom 15 Jan
Extremadura UD
4-0
Jumilla
UD Melilla
2-1
La Roda
Real Jaén
1-3
Recreativo
Real Murcia
2-1
Villanovense
San Fernando CD
1-1
Mancha Real
Cartagena
1-2
Córdoba B
Marbella
2-0
Linares Deportivo
Atlético
0-0
Linense
Lorca F.C.
2-0
Mérida AD
Equipa / Pontos
1 Cartagena CAR 41
2 Lorca F.C. LOR 41
3 Marbella MAR 40
4 Villanovense VIL 36
5 UD Melilla MEL 35
6 Jumilla JUM 35
7 Real Murcia MUR 34
8 Mérida AD MAD 31
9 San Fernando CD SAN 31
10 Granada B GRA 29
 
11 Linares Deportivo LIN 29
12 Mancha Real MAN 28
13 Córdoba B CRD 24
14 Real Jaén RJA 23
15 Linense BAL 23
16 Recreativo REC 22
17 CD El Ejido 2012 CDE 22
18 Extremadura UD EXT 18
19 La Roda ROD 17
20 Atlético Sanluqueño SAN 12
Grupo 1
Dom 15 Jan
CD Castro
3-3
Racing Villalbés
Rápido de Bouzas
1-1
Villalonga FC
Céltiga CF
3-1
Dubra
Alondras CF
8-0
As Pontes
CCD Cerceda
2-0
Arosa
Barbadas
0-3
Silva Sd
Ribadumia
0-2
Compostela
Bergantiños CF
2-2
Deportivo B
Negreira
3-1
Barco
Choco
4-1
Club Ordenes SD
Equipa / Pontos
1 Rápido de Bouzas BOU 45
2 Racing C. Villalbés RCV 41
3 Deportivo B DEP 39
4 CCD Cerceda CER 37
5 Arosa ARO 36
6 Villalonga FC VIL 33
7 Compostela COM 32
8 Barbadas BAR 31
9 Negreira NEG 30
10 Bergantiños CF BER 29
 
11 Silva Sd SIL 29
12 Barco BAR 27
13 Céltiga CF CEL 27
14 Ribadumia RIB 27
15 Alondras CF ALO 25
16 Choco CHO 23
17 CD Castro CDC 22
18 Dubra DUB 14
19 As Pontes ASP 13
20 Club Ordenes SD ORD 9
Grupo 2
Sáb 14 Jan
L´Entregu CF
0-0
UC Ceares
Dom 15 Jan
Real Oviedo B
3-0
Lenense
Real Avilés
2-0
Ud Llanera
Sporting B
4-1
Condal
Llanes
3-1
Urraca CF
CD Covadonga
3-1
CD Colunga
Langreo
4-0
Mosconia
Club Marino Luanco
3-0
CD Tuilla
Atletico Lugones
4-2
Tineo
Club Siero
0-1
CD Praviano
Equipa / Pontos
1 Real Avilés AVI 52
2 Langreo UPL 51
3 Sporting B SPB 46
4 Club Marino Luanco MAR 42
5 CD Tuilla TUI 40
6 CD Covadonga COV 39
7 Real Oviedo B ROB 36
8 UC Ceares CEA 31
9 CD Colunga COL 30
10 Llanes LLA 28
 
11 Condal CON 28
12 Ud Llanera UDL 27
13 CD Praviano PRA 23
14 L´Entregu CF L'E 20
15 Atletico de Lugones ATL 16
16 Mosconia MOS 16
17 Tineo TIN 15
18 Club Siero SIE 14
19 Lenense LEN 13
20 Urraca CF URR 11
Grupo 4
Sáb 14 Jan
Alavés B
2-0
Aurrera Ondarroa
Tolosa
0-1
Santurtzi
SD Beasain
1-2
Pasaia KE
Club Bermeo
2-0
Santutxu
CD Getxo
1-2
CD Vitoria
Zalla Union Club
1-2
CD Basconia
Dom 15 Jan
Portugalete
1-1
Deusto
Real Sociedad C
1-1
Balmaseda FC
Amurrio
1-0
SCD Durango
Sodupe
0-2
CD Lagun Onak
Equipa / Pontos
1 Alavés B ALA 49
2 CD Vitoria CDV 46
3 SCD Durango CDU 40
4 Portugalete POR 36
5 Club Bermeo CLU 34
6 SD Beasain BEA 33
7 Santurtzi SNT 31
8 Balmaseda FC BFC 28
9 Deusto DEU 28
10 CD Lagun Onak LON 28
 
11 CD Basconia BAS 27
12 Tolosa TOL 27
13 Amurrio AMU 25
14 CD Getxo CDG 23
15 Sodupe SOD 23
16 Aurrera Ondarroa AUR 22
17 Santutxu SFC 19
18 Real Sociedad C BER 18
19 Pasaia KE PAS 16
20 Zalla Union Club ZAL 8

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook