noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Wohlen
  • La Chaux-de-Fonds
  • Biel-Bienne
  • Tuggen
  • Zug
  • FC Azzurri 90
  • Naters
  • Buochs
  • Meyrin
  • Red Star Zürich
  • Baden
  • Delemont
  • FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
  • Lancy FC
  • Solothurn
  • Schotz
  • Martigny
  • Dietikon
  • Terre Sainte
  • Muttenz
  • Bulle
  • Grasshoppers II
Grupo 1
Wed 11 Set
Vevey Sports Vevey Sports
2-1
Young Boys II Young Boys II
Sat 14 Set
Lausanne Sport II Lausanne Sport II
1-0
Naters Naters
Martigny Martigny
1-1
CS Chênois CS Chênois
Tue 17 Set
FC Azzurri 90 FC Azzurri 90
0-3
Bulle Bulle
Wed 18 Set
La Chaux-de-Fonds La Chaux-de-Fonds
2-1
Olympique de Geneve Olympique Geneve
Lancy FC Lancy FC
3-3
Terre Sainte Terre Sainte
Wed 25 Set
Meyrin Meyrin
20:00
Echallens Echallens
Equipe / Pontos
1 Bulle BUL 19
2 Lausanne Sport II LAU 13
3 Vevey Sports VEV 13
4 Naters NAT 12
5 Meyrin MEY 12
6 Young Boys II YOU 11
7 Echallens ECH 8
 
8 Olympique de Geneve ODG 8
9 La Chaux-de-Fonds LAC 8
10 CS Chênois CSC 6
11 Martigny MAR 6
12 Lancy FC LAN 5
13 Terre Sainte TER 5
14 FC Azzurri 90 FCA 3
Grupo 2
Sat 14 Set
Luzern II Luzern II
5-1
Buochs Buochs
Zug Zug
1-3
Solothurn Solothurn
Langenthal Langenthal
5-0
Goldau Goldau
Grasshoppers II Grasshoppers II
3-2
Biel-Bienne Biel-Bienne
Delemont Delemont
5-0
Schotz Schotz
Wed 18 Set
Baden Baden
1-1
Bassecourt Bassecourt
Wohlen Wohlen
3-2
Muttenz Muttenz
Equipe / Pontos
1 Delemont DEL 15
2 Wohlen WOH 15
3 Biel-Bienne BIE 14
4 Solothurn SOL 13
5 Baden BAD 12
6 Grasshoppers II GRA 12
7 Langenthal LAN 10
 
8 Bassecourt BAS 9
9 Schotz SCH 9
10 Luzern II LUZ 7
11 Muttenz MUT 7
12 Buochs BUO 6
13 Goldau GOL 5
14 Zug ZUG 4
Grupo 3
Sat 14 Set
Hongg Hongg
1-1
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten Wettswil-Bonstette
FC Gossau FC Gossau
1-2
Red Star Zürich Red Star Zürich
Eschen/Mauren Eschen/Mauren
3-2
Tuggen Tuggen
Kosova Kosova
2-1
FC Paradiso FC Paradiso
Winterthur II Winterthur II
2-1
Dietikon Dietikon
Dom 15 Set
St. Gallen II St. Gallen II
0-5
FC Thalwil FC Thalwil
Sat 04 Abr
Linth 04 Linth 04
16:00
FC Balzers FC Balzers
Equipe / Pontos
1 Tuggen TUG 15
2 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten FCW 15
3 Red Star Zürich RSZ 13
4 Kosova KOS 13
5 Winterthur II WIN 12
6 St. Gallen II STG 10
7 Linth 04 LIN 10
 
8 Hongg HON 8
9 FC Paradiso FCP 8
10 FC Gossau FCG 7
11 FC Balzers FCB 7
12 Dietikon DIE 6
13 Eschen/Mauren ESC 5
14 FC Thalwil FCT 4

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook