noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Ruch Chorzów
  • Kluczbork
  • Wisla Pulawy
  • Świt Skolwin
  • Siarka Tarnobrzeg
  • Miedz Legnica II
  • Energetyk ROW Rybnik
  • Kotwica Kołobrzeg
  • Stal Stalowa Wola
  • KS Legionovia Legionowo
  • Chełmianka Chełm
  • TS Polonia Bytom
  • Gryf Wejherowo
  • Olimpia Zambrow
  • Lechia T. Mazowiecki
  • Swit Nowy Dwor
  • Wisła Sandomierz
  • KSZO Ostrowiec
  • Ursus Warszawa
  • Ślęza Wrocław
  • Gwardia Koszalin
  • Flota Swinoujscie
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0-1
Wisłoka Dębica Wisłoka Dębica INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
Sokół Sieniawa Sokół Sieniawa
3-1
KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń P.
2-1
Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała P. INFO
Sat 01 Aug
17:00 terminado
Cracovia Kraków II Cracovia Kraków
1-0
Avia Świdnik Avia Świdnik INFO
Sat 01 Aug
18:00 terminado
Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
2-1
Wólczanka W. Pełkińska Wólczanka INFO
Dom 02 Aug
16:00 terminado
Stal Kraśnik Stal Kraśnik
1-2
MSK Korona Kielce II Korona Kielce INFO
Dom 02 Aug
16:00 terminado
LKS Lagow LKS Lagow
0-1
Jutrzenka Giebultow Jutrzenka INFO
Dom 02 Aug
17:00 terminado
Lewart Lewart
0-1
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale INFO
Dom 02 Aug
17:00 terminado
Wisła Sandomierz Wisła Sandomierz
3-1
Chełmianka Chełm Chełmianka Chełm INFO
Dom 02 Aug
17:00 terminado
Wiązownica Wiązownica
3-0
Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc INFO

Classificação

equipe Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Legenda
Promoção
Despromoção
1 Wiązownica Wiązownica 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 +3
2 Sokół Sieniawa Sokół Sieniawa 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
3 Wisła Sandomierz Wisła Sandomierz 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 +2
4 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
5 Orlęta Radzyń P. Orlęta Radzyń P. 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
6 Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 +1
7 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
8 Jutrzenka Jutrzenka 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
9 NKP Podhale NKP Podhale 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
10 Wisłoka Dębica Wisłoka Dębica 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 +1
11 Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Podlasie Biała P. Podlasie Biała P. 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
13 Stal Kraśnik Stal Kraśnik 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
14 Wólczanka Wólczanka 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1
15 Avia Świdnik Avia Świdnik 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
16 Lewart Lewart 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
17 LKS Lagow LKS Lagow 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
18 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1
19 Chełmianka Chełm Chełmianka Chełm 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
20 KSZO Ostrowiec KSZO Ostrowiec 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2
21 Hetman Zamosc Hetman Zamosc 0 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3

Estatísticas gerais

Total de gols
328 3.01 por jogo
Vitórias
86 78.9% total
Empates
23 21.1% total
C.Amarelos
22 0.2 por jogo
C.Vermelhos
10 0.09 por jogo
Jogo com mais gols
1-7 8 Gols
Melhor empate
3-3 6 Gols
Vitórias em casa
44 51.2% total
Vitórias fora
42 48.8% total
Gols em casa
171 1.57 por jogo
Gols fora
157 1.44 por jogo
Jogadores
401
Total de equipes
20
Substituições
14 0.13 por jogo
Lesões
1 0.01 por jogo

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook