noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Castello A
  • Onda D
  • Primer Toque A
  • Castello B
  • Segorbe A
  • Vall Uxo A
  • Dep. Tonin B
  • La Vilavella A
  • Onda A
  • Drac Castellon A
  • Moro
  • Artana
  • Almazora A
  • Torresport A
  • Benicense A
  • Roda
  • Castellon A
  • Renomar Els Ports A
  • Esportiu Vila Real E
  • Vall Uxo B
  • Esp. Vila Real A
  • San Pedro B
Grupo 1
Dom 06 Dez
Almazora A Almazora A
09:00
Esp. Vila Real A Esp. Vila Real A
CF Rafalafena de Castellón Rafalafena
19:00
CF Jubelama de Castellón 'a Jubelama
Seg 07 Dez
Castellon A Castellon A
10:45
Castello A Castello A
Onda A Onda A
11:30
CFB Nuevo Burriana 'a' Nuevo Burriana
CF Benicarlo BF 'a' Benicarlo
11:45
Primer Toque A Primer Toque A
Vall Uxo A Vall Uxo A
16:30
CF Promesas Castalia 'a' Promesas Castalia
Tue 08 Dez
ACD Peñiscola 'a' Peñiscola
16:00
San Pedro A San Pedro A
Thu 10 Dez
Roda D Roda D
19:00
Villarreal C Villarreal C
Equipe / Pontos
1 Primer Toque A PRI 33
2 CFB Nuevo Burriana 'a' CFB 30
3 CF Promesas Castalia 'a' CFP 28
4 Villarreal C VIL 25
5 Roda D ROD 24
6 Castellon A CAS 19
7 Vall Uxo A VAL 19
8 Onda A OND 16
 
9 Esp. Vila Real A ESP 13
10 CF Benicarlo BF 'a' CFB 10
11 CF Jubelama de Castellón 'a CFJ 10
12 CF Rafalafena de Castellón CFR 9
13 ACD Peñiscola 'a' ACD 9
14 Castello A CAS 6
15 San Pedro A PED 4
16 Almazora A ALM 1
Grupo 3
Wed 30 Nov
Orpesa CF 'c' Orpesa CF 'c'
-
Joventut Almassora A Joventut Almassora
Wed 04 Dez
CD Lledo 'a' CD Lledo 'a'
18:45
Onda D Onda D
Thu 05 Dez
Roda H Roda H
19:00
Torresport A Torresport A
Sat 07 Dez
CF Promesas Castalia 'e' Promesas Castalia
09:30
CFB Nuevo Burriana 'c' Nuevo Burriana
Dep. Tonin B Dep. Tonin B
10:15
CF Jubelama de Castellón 'b Jubelama
CF UE Ripolles 'a' Ripolles
12:30
CF Rafalafena de Castellón Rafalafena
Dom 08 Dez
Drac Castellon A Drac Castellon A
09:00
Castello B Castello B
Wed 11 Dez
CD Moreres 'a' CD Moreres 'a'
18:15
CD San Lorenzo de Castellón Lorenzo Castellón
Equipe / Pontos
1 CF Promesas Castalia 'e' CFP 30
2 CD Lledo 'a' CDL 25
3 CFB Nuevo Burriana 'c' CFB 23
4 Drac Castellon A DRA 20
5 CF Rafalafena de Castellón CFR 18
6 Onda D OND 17
7 CF UE Ripolles 'a' CFU 16
8 Torresport A TOR 16
 
9 CF Jubelama de Castellón 'b CFJ 15
10 Dep. Tonin B DEP 13
11 CD San Lorenzo de Castellón CDS 13
12 Joventut Almassora A JOV 10
13 Roda H ROD 9
14 CD Moreres 'a' CDM 3
15 Castello B CAS 1
16 Orpesa CF 'c' ORP 0
Grupo 4
Sat 05 Dez
CF La Vall 'a' CF La Vall 'a'
18:30
Torresport B Torresport B
Promesas Castalia B Promesas Castalia
19:45
Sorinthule Football Pro Bur Sorinthule
Roda I Roda I
20:00
Betxi B Betxi B
Seg 07 Dez
Renomar Els Ports FC 'c' Renomar Ports
11:30
Onda E Onda E
Andiamo Vila Real B Andiamo Vila Real
11:30
CFB Nuevo Burriana 'd' Nuevo Burriana
Tue 08 Dez
Alqueries A Alqueries A
11:30
UD Vall de Uxo 'e' Vall
Wed 09 Dez
CF Nuevo Salesianos Burrian Nuevo Salesianos .
19:30
Villarreal E Villarreal E
Sat 12 Dez
Huracan Vila Real A Huracan Vila Real
19:00
Esportiu Vila Real E Esportiu Vila Real
Equipe / Pontos
1 CFB Nuevo Burriana 'd' CFB 27
2 CF La Vall 'a' CFL 25
3 Torresport B TOR 24
4 Alqueries A ALQ 24
5 Huracan Vila Real A HUR 20
6 UD Vall de Uxo 'e' UDV 20
7 Betxi B BET 18
8 Sorinthule Football Pro Bur SOR 17
9 Promesas Castalia B PRO 15
 
10 Renomar Els Ports FC 'c' REN 15
11 Almazora B ALM 10
12 Roda I ROD 10
13 Villarreal E VIL 10
14 Onda E OND 9
15 CF Nuevo Salesianos Burrian CFN 4
16 Esportiu Vila Real E ESP 4
17 Andiamo Vila Real B AND 1
18 Club Deportivo Villa de Ond CLU 0
Grupo 5
Wed 30 Nov
Club Deportivo Villa de Ond Club Deportivo Vi.
-
Segorbe A Segorbe A
Wed 04 Dez
CF Nules 'a' CF Nules 'a'
18:30
Roda Roda
Thu 05 Dez
CF Nuevo Salesianos Burrian Nuevo Salesianos .
18:30
Onda B Onda B
Andiamo Vila Real A Andiamo Vila Real
19:00
CFB Nuevo Burriana 'b' Nuevo Burriana
Sex 06 Dez
Almenara Atl. A Almenara Atl. A
09:30
CF Platges de Moncofa 'a' Platges Moncofa
Artana Artana
10:30
La Vilavella A La Vilavella A
Sat 07 Dez
Esp. Vila Real B Esp. Vila Real B
11:15
Jerica Jerica
Xilxes A Xilxes A
12:15
Vall Uxo B Vall Uxo B
Tue 10 Dez
CD Viver 'a' CD Viver 'a'
19:00
CD Altura 'a' CD Altura 'a'
Equipe / Pontos
1 CD Altura 'a' CDA 28
2 Roda ROD 28
3 La Vilavella A VIL 24
4 CD Viver 'a' CDV 21
5 Segorbe A SEG 20
6 Onda B OND 18
7 Club Deportivo Villa de Ond CLU 17
8 CF Nuevo Salesianos Burrian CFN 16
9 Almenara Atl. A CLU 16
 
10 Xilxes A XIL 16
11 Andiamo Vila Real A AND 16
12 Jerica JER 10
13 Artana ART 10
14 Esp. Vila Real B ESP 10
15 Vall Uxo B VAL 7
16 CF Nules 'a' CFN 6
17 CF Platges de Moncofa 'a' CFP 0
18 CFB Nuevo Burriana 'b' CFB 0
530

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook