noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • La Barrera Cf
  • UD Moron
  • Churriana de la Vega
  • CD Ronda
  • Bellavista Atlético
  • La Cañada Atlético
  • Cd Adra Milenaria
  • Roteña
  • San Bernardo
  • Mairena
  • Almodóvar del Río C.F.
  • Pd Rociera
  • Cuevas Cf
  • Los Villares CF
  • UD Villanueva Rosario
  • Pinzón CD
  • Las Norias
  • Ol. Valverdeña
  • Pd Garrucha
  • Malaka
  • Cd Oriente
  • Cullar Vega
Grupo 1
Sat 07 Mar
Ciudad de Roquetas Ciudad Roquetas
3-1
Las Norias Las Norias
Dom 08 Mar
C.D. Viator C.D. Viator
1-1
Ud Pavía Ud Pavía
La Cañada Atlético Cañada Atlético
0-1
CD Vera CD Vera
AD Huercal AD Huercal
3-4
Bellavista Atlético Bellavista
Cuevas Cf Cuevas Cf
2-1
CD Roquetas 2018 CD Roquetas 2018
Poli Aguadulce Poli Aguadulce
2-1
Pd Garrucha Pd Garrucha
Cd Adra Milenaria Cd Adra Milenaria
0-1
Cd Oriente Cd Oriente
Equipe / Pontos
1 CD Vera CDV 47
2 La Cañada Atlético CAÑ 45
3 Ud Pavía PAV 38
4 CD Roquetas 2018 ROQ 30
5 Poli Aguadulce AGU 28
6 Ciudad de Roquetas ROQ 27
7 Cuevas Cf CUE 24
 
8 C.D. Viator VIA 24
9 Cd Adra Milenaria CDA 22
10 AD Huercal HUE 19
11 Pd Garrucha PDG 18
12 Cd Oriente ORI 17
13 Las Norias LNO 16
14 Bellavista Atlético UDB 15
Grupo 7
Sat 25 Jan
CP Mijas Las Lagunas Mijas Lagunas
1-2
CD Ronda CD Ronda
Dom 26 Jan
Algarrobo Ud Algarrobo Ud
1-5
Athletic Club Fuengirola Athletic Club Fue.
Malaka Malaka
0-2
At. Marbella Balompie Marbella Balompie
UD Villanueva Rosario Villanueva Rosario
1-0
Benagalbon CD Benagalbon CD
Cd Almargen Ud Cd Almargen Ud
2-1
Torcal CF Torcal CF
Barrio NSR Barrio NSR
2-0
At. Benamiel At. Benamiel
Thu 13 Fev
CD Torrox CD Torrox
0-2
Atletico Estacion Atletico Estacion
Wed 26 Fev
UD Torre Del Mar UD Torre Del Mar
1-0
CD Cártama CD Cártama
Thu 27 Fev
Atlético Almogía Atlético Almogía
3-3
Cd Mijas Cd Mijas
Equipe / Pontos
1 CD Ronda RON 44
2 UD Torre Del Mar UDT 44
3 CP Mijas Las Lagunas CDL 42
4 Cd Mijas CDM 38
5 At. Marbella Balompie ATM 36
6 Atletico Estacion ATL 32
7 CD Cártama CAR 29
8 At. Benamiel BEN 25
9 Torcal CF TCF 23
 
10 Cd Almargen Ud CDA 22
11 Athletic Club Fuengirola ATH 22
12 Benagalbon CD BEN 19
13 Malaka MLK 18
14 UD Villanueva Rosario UDV 18
15 Algarrobo Ud ALG 18
16 Atlético Almogía ALM 16
17 Barrio NSR BNS 15
18 CD Torrox CDT 15
Grupo 8
Sat 18 Jan
Cd Pedrera Cd Pedrera
3-2
Pilas Pilas
Dom 19 Jan
Ud Bellavista Ud Bellavista
2-0
Ventippo Ventippo
Camas Camas
3-0
A. Cerro Águila A. Cerro Águila
UD Moron UD Moron
4-2
Cd Coronil Cd Coronil
Mairena Mairena
1-1
La Barrera Cf La Barrera Cf
Osuna Bote Club Osuna Bote Club
3-2
Dos Hermanas CF Dos Hermanas CF
U.D. Rinconada U.D. Rinconada
0-1
Lora cf Lora cf
Estrella San Agustín Cf Estrella Agustín
0-1
Pd Rociera Pd Rociera
Villafranco Villafranco
2-4
Paradas Balompié Paradas Balompié
Equipe / Pontos
1 Pd Rociera ROC 47
2 Mairena MAI 37
3 Lora cf LCF 36
4 UD Moron MOR 36
5 Ud Bellavista UDB 32
6 Ventippo VEN 31
7 A. Cerro Águila SOL 29
8 Cd Pedrera CDP 29
9 Camas CAM 28
 
10 Villafranco VIL 26
11 Dos Hermanas CF DHE 25
12 Estrella San Agustín Cf EST 20
13 Paradas Balompié PAR 19
14 Osuna Bote Club OSU 18
15 U.D. Rinconada UDR 17
16 Pilas PIL 16
17 La Barrera Cf BAR 16
18 Cd Coronil COR 9
522

Todas as ligas e competições - Espanha

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook