noscript image
  • Creteil
  • Iris Club de Croix
  • Jura Sud
  • Monts Or Azergues
  • Consolat Marseille
  • Épinal
  • Fréjus St-Raphaël
  • Les Herbiers
  • Sedan
  • Annecy
  • Trelissac
  • Saint-Malo
  • Yzeure
  • Sète
  • Poissy
  • Stade Bordelais
  • Andrézieux
  • Pontarlier
  • Oissel
  • Colomiers
  • Mont-Marsan
  • FC Martigues
  • CFA
  • Grupo 1
  • 2018/2019
Grupo 2
Sat 23 Fev
Romorantin Romorantin
18:00
Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II
Colomiers Colomiers
18:00
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire St-Pryvé
Stade Bordelais Stade Bordelais
18:00
Girondins de Burdeos II Girondins Burdeos
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
18:00
Bergerac Bergerac
Andrézieux Andrézieux
18:00
Blois Blois
Nîmes II Nîmes II
18:00
Yzeure Yzeure
Trelissac Trelissac
18:00
Mont-Marsan Mont-Marsan
Sète Sète
18:00
Le Puy Le Puy
Equipe / Pontos
1 Le Puy LPV 35
2 Blois BLO 33
3 Nîmes II NIM 29
4 Sète SÈT 28
5 Les Herbiers LES 27
6 Andrézieux AND 27
7 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire STP 26
8 Colomiers COL 26
 
9 Yzeure YZE 26
10 Saint-Étienne II SAE 24
11 Bergerac BER 24
12 Stade Bordelais STA 23
13 Girondins de Burdeos II GDB 22
14 Romorantin ROM 21
15 Trelissac TRE 18
16 Mont-Marsan MON 13
Grupo 3
Sat 23 Fev
Saint-Malo Saint-Malo
15:00
Furiani Agliani Furiani Agliani
PSG II PSG II
16:00
Chartres Chartres
Le Havre II Le Havre II
18:00
Nantes II Nantes II
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
18:00
Vannes Vannes
Granville Granville
18:00
Mantes Mantes
Poissy Poissy
18:00
Boulogne-Billancourt Boulogne-Billancou
Lorient II Lorient II
19:00
Oissel Oissel
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
20:00
Vitré Vitré
Equipe / Pontos
1 Chartres CHA 36
2 Stade Briochin STA 35
3 Bastia-Borgo FBB 31
4 Lorient II LOR 28
5 Oissel OIS 28
6 Nantes II NAN 27
7 Saint-Malo SAI 26
8 Granville GRA 25
 
9 Vannes VAN 23
10 Poissy POI 22
11 PSG II PSG 22
12 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 21
13 Vitré VIT 20
14 Le Havre II LEH 20
15 Furiani Agliani FUR 18
16 Mantes MAN 18
Grupo 4
Sex 22 Fev
Schiltigheim Schiltigheim
1-2
Reims II Reims II
Sat 23 Fev
Belfort Belfort
16:00
FCSR Haguenau FCSR Haguenau
Lens II Lens II
16:00
Maur Lusitanos Maur Lusitanos
Sedan Sedan
18:00
Lille II Lille II
St Geneviève St Geneviève
18:00
US Fleury-Merogis US Fleury-Merogis
Épinal Épinal
18:00
Arras Arras
Creteil Creteil
18:00
Bobigny Bobigny
Feignies Feignies
18:00
Iris Club de Croix Iris Club Croix
Equipe / Pontos
1 Creteil LUS 34
2 Iris Club de Croix IRI 32
3 St Geneviève STG 30
4 Lille II LIL 29
5 Reims II REI 29
6 Sedan SED 27
7 Épinal SPI 27
8 Schiltigheim SCH 25
 
9 Bobigny BOB 24
10 FCSR Haguenau FCS 23
11 Belfort BEL 23
12 US Fleury-Merogis FLE 22
13 Feignies FEI 21
14 Maur Lusitanos SML 20
15 Lens II LEN 20
16 Arras ARR 13

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook