noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Creteil
  • Iris Club de Croix
  • Jura Sud
  • Monts Or Azergues
  • Consolat Marseille
  • Épinal
  • Fréjus St-Raphaël
  • Sedan
  • Les Herbiers
  • Annecy
  • Trelissac
  • Saint-Malo
  • Yzeure
  • Sète
  • Poissy
  • Stade Bordelais
  • Andrézieux
  • Oissel
  • Pontarlier
  • Colomiers
  • Romorantin
  • US Fleury-Merogis
  • CFA
  • Grupo 1
  • 2018/2019
Grupo 2
Sat 25 Mai
Colomiers Colomiers
1-1
Romorantin Romorantin
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire St-Pryvé
2-0
Trelissac Trelissac
Sète Sète
1-1
Andrézieux Andrézieux
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
1-0
Stade Bordelais Stade Bordelais
Saint-Étienne II Saint-Étienne II
1-0
Mont-Marsan Mont-Marsan
Le Puy Le Puy
2-0
Blois Blois
Bergerac Bergerac
4-1
Nîmes II Nîmes II
Girondins de Burdeos II Girondins Burdeos
1-2
Yzeure Yzeure
Equipe / Pontos
1 Le Puy LPV 52
2 Les Herbiers LES 50
3 Andrézieux AND 48
4 Yzeure YZE 47
5 Sète SÈT 46
6 Blois BLO 45
7 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire STP 44
8 Bergerac BER 42
 
9 Saint-Étienne II SAE 41
10 Colomiers COL 40
11 Stade Bordelais STA 38
12 Romorantin ROM 37
13 Trelissac TRE 37
14 Nîmes II NIM 33
15 Girondins de Burdeos II GDB 26
16 Mont-Marsan MON 25
Grupo 3
Sat 25 Mai
Poissy Poissy
1-1
Lorient II Lorient II
Saint-Malo Saint-Malo
2-2
Le Havre II Le Havre II
Chartres Chartres
3-0
Vitré Vitré
Nantes II Nantes II
1-0
Mantes Mantes
Furiani Agliani Furiani Agliani
6-2
Granville Granville
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
2-0
PSG II PSG II
Vannes Vannes
1-4
Bastia-Borgo Bastia-Borgo
Boulogne-Billancourt Boulogne-Billancou
0-1
Oissel Oissel
Equipe / Pontos
1 Nantes II NAN 55
2 Bastia-Borgo FBB 54
3 Chartres CHA 52
4 Stade Briochin STA 50
5 Lorient II LOR 47
6 Oissel OIS 41
7 Vannes VAN 40
8 Poissy POI 39
 
9 Mantes MAN 39
10 Granville GRA 38
11 Saint-Malo SAI 37
12 Vitré VIT 36
13 PSG II PSG 33
14 Furiani Agliani FUR 33
15 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 29
16 Le Havre II LEH 29
Grupo 4
Sat 25 Mai
Sedan Sedan
4-1
Belfort Belfort
Maur Lusitanos Maur Lusitanos
2-0
Épinal Épinal
Feignies Feignies
0-3
Schiltigheim Schiltigheim
Lens II Lens II
3-2
St Geneviève St Geneviève
Lille II Lille II
4-1
Creteil Creteil
FCSR Haguenau FCSR Haguenau
0-2
Bobigny Bobigny
Iris Club de Croix Iris Club Croix
0-2
Reims II Reims II
US Fleury-Merogis US Fleury-Merogis
5-4
Arras Arras
Equipe / Pontos
1 Creteil LUS 59
2 Lille II LIL 56
3 Sedan SED 47
4 Maur Lusitanos SML 46
5 St Geneviève STG 45
6 Iris Club de Croix IRI 43
7 Schiltigheim SCH 42
8 Épinal SPI 42
 
9 Reims II REI 41
10 US Fleury-Merogis FLE 39
11 Belfort BEL 35
12 Bobigny BOB 35
13 Lens II LEN 34
14 FCSR Haguenau FCS 31
15 Feignies FEI 31
16 Arras ARR 21

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook