noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Suécia
  • Alemanha
  • França
  • Noruega
  • Suíça
  • Países Bajos
  • Espanha
  • Irlanda do Norte
  • República Checa
  • Escócia
  • Eslovénia
  • Macedonia del Norte
  • Rep. Irlanda
  • Finlândia
  • Rússia
  • Sérvia
  • Bielorrússia
  • Grécia
  • Portugal
  • Turquia
  • Áustria
  • Ucrânia
Grupo 1
Sex 08 Nov
Turquia Turquia
0-8
Países Bajos Países Bajos
Tue 10 Mar
Kosovo Kosovo
0-3
Eslovénia Eslovénia
Sex 05 Jun
Estónia Estónia
-
Rússia Rússia
Equipe / Pontos
1 Países Bajos HOL 15
2 Eslovénia ESL 9
3 Rússia RUS 9
 
4 Kosovo SKF 6
5 Estónia EST 1
6 Turquia TUR 1
Grupo 2
Tue 12 Nov
Itália Itália
5-0
Malta Malta
Israel Israel
1-3
Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia Herzegovina
Dinamarca Dinamarca
14-0
Geórgia Geórgia
Equipe / Pontos
1 Dinamarca DIN 15
2 Itália ITA 15
3 Bosnia y Herzegovina BOS 9
 
4 Israel ISR 1
5 Malta MAF 1
6 Geórgia GEO 0
Grupo 3
Sex 08 Nov
Noruega Noruega
6-0
Irlanda do Norte Irlanda do Norte
Sex 10 Abr
País de Gales País de Gales
20:05
Ilhas Féroe Ilhas Féroe
Equipe / Pontos
1 Noruega NOR 12
2 País de Gales WAL 8
3 Bielorrússia BIE 3
 
4 Irlanda do Norte IRN 2
5 Ilhas Féroe SIF 0
Grupo 4
Sat 07 Mar
Polónia Polónia
5-0
Moldávia Moldávia
Sex 05 Jun
República Checa República Checa
-
Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
Equipe / Pontos
1 Espanha ESP 7
2 República Checa CHE 6
3 Polónia POL 4
 
4 Moldávia MOL 3
5 Azerbaiyán AZE 0
Grupo 5
Wed 11 Mar
Chipre Chipre
0-2
Albânia Albânia
Sex 10 Abr
Finlândia Finlândia
13:00
Portugal Portugal
Equipe / Pontos
1 Finlândia FIN 10
2 Escócia ESC 6
3 Portugal POR 4
 
4 Albânia ALB 3
5 Chipre CHI 0
Grupo 6
Sex 08 Nov
Eslováquia Eslováquia
0-0
Hungría Hungría
Thu 17 Set
Suécia Suécia
-
Letónia Letónia
Equipe / Pontos
1 Suécia SUE 9
2 Islândia ISL 9
3 Hungría HUN 4
 
4 Eslováquia SLO 4
5 Letónia LEF 0
Grupo 7
Sex 08 Nov
Macedonia del Norte Macedonia Norte
0-3
Áustria Áustria
Sat 11 Abr
Sérvia Sérvia
19:00
Kazajistán Kazajistán
Equipe / Pontos
1 Áustria AUS 12
2 França FRA 6
3 Sérvia SER 6
 
4 Macedonia del Norte MAC 3
5 Kazajistán KAZ 0
Grupo 8
Tue 12 Nov
Suíça Suíça
6-0
Roménia Roménia
Bélgica Bélgica
6-0
Lituânia Lituânia
Equipe / Pontos
1 Bélgica BEL 12
2 Suíça SUI 12
3 Roménia RUM 3
 
4 Croácia CRO 3
5 Lituânia SLF 0
Grupo 9
Thu 05 Mar
Rep. Irlanda Rep. Irlanda
1-0
Grécia Grécia
Sex 10 Abr
Montenegro Montenegro
15:30
Ucrânia Ucrânia
Equipe / Pontos
1 Alemanha ALE 12
2 Rep. Irlanda IRL 10
3 Grécia GRE 4
 
4 Montenegro MON 0
5 Ucrânia UCR 0
65

Todas as ligas e competições - Internacional

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook