Quantcast

Copa São Paulo Júnior

Sem começar

Começa dentro de 23 dias

Copa São Paulo Júnior

Resultados Copa São Paulo Júnior 2022/23

Rodada 1
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Penapolense Sub 20
Penapolense Sub 20

16:45

Capivariano Sub 20
Capivariano Sub 20
02 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Cruzeiro Sub 20
Cruzeiro Sub 20

19:00

Comercial MS Sub 20
Comercial MS Sub 20
02 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Francana Sub 20
Francana Sub 20

21:15

Guarani Sub 20
Guarani Sub 20
02 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
XV de Novembro Sub 20
XV de Novembro Sub 20

23:30

Aparecidense Sub 20
Aparecidense Sub 20
02 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Grêmio Sub 20
Grêmio Sub 20

23:30

Aparecidense Sub 20
Aparecidense Sub 20
02 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Flamengo Sub 20
Flamengo Sub 20

01:45

Floresta EC Sub 20
Floresta EC Sub 20
03 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
São Carlos Sub 20
São Carlos Sub 20

12:45

Grêmio São-Carlense Sub 20
Grêmio São-Carlense Sub 20
03 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Botafogo Sub 20
Botafogo Sub 20

15:00

Grêmio São-Carlense Sub 20
Grêmio São-Carlense Sub 20
03 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Tanabi SP Sub 20
Tanabi SP Sub 20

17:00

Portuguesa Sub 20
Portuguesa Sub 20
03 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Tanabi SP Sub 20
Tanabi SP Sub 20

17:00

Velo Clube Sub 20
Velo Clube Sub 20
03 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Sport Recife Sub 20
Sport Recife Sub 20

17:00

Volta Redonda Sub 20
Volta Redonda Sub 20
03 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Guaratinguetá Sub 20
Guaratinguetá Sub 20

17:00

Gama Sub 20
Gama Sub 20
03 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
União Suzano AC Sub 20
União Suzano AC Sub 20

17:00

Novorizontino Sub 20
Novorizontino Sub 20
03 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Guarulhos Sub 20
Guarulhos Sub 20

17:00

Flamengo SP Sub 20
Flamengo SP Sub 20
03 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
SKA Brasil Sub 20
SKA Brasil Sub 20

18:00

Brasil Sub 20
Brasil Sub 20
03 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Athlético PR Sub 20
Athlético PR Sub 20

19:00

Brasil Sub 20
Brasil Sub 20
03 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Taubaté Sub 20
Taubaté Sub 20

19:00

Brasil Sub 20
Brasil Sub 20
03 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Nautico Sub 20
Nautico Sub 20

19:15

Real Ariquemes Sub 20
Real Ariquemes Sub 20
03 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Cuiabá Sub 20
Cuiabá Sub 20

19:15

Real Ariquemes Sub 20
Real Ariquemes Sub 20
03 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Comercial Sub 20
Comercial Sub 20

19:15

Inter Limeira Sub 20
Inter Limeira Sub 20
03 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Goiás Sub 20
Goiás Sub 20

19:15

Inter Limeira Sub 20
Inter Limeira Sub 20
03 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Figueirense Sub 20
Figueirense Sub 20

19:15

Vitoria da Conquista Sub 20
Vitoria da Conquista Sub 20
03 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Coritiba Sub 20
Coritiba Sub 20

19:15

São José Sub 20
São José Sub 20
03 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Vitória Sub 20
Vitória Sub 20

20:15

Aster Brasil Sub 20
Aster Brasil Sub 20
03 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Rio Preto Sub 20
Rio Preto Sub 20

21:15

Santana Sub 20
Santana Sub 20
03 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Rio Preto Sub 20
Rio Preto Sub 20

21:15

São Bento Sub 20
São Bento Sub 20
03 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Fluminense Sub 20
Fluminense Sub 20

21:15

São Bento Sub 20
São Bento Sub 20
03 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Mirassol Sub 20
Mirassol Sub 20

21:45

União ABC Sub 20
União ABC Sub 20
03 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Catanduva Sub 20
Catanduva Sub 20

21:45

América Rn Sub 20
América Rn Sub 20
03 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Palmeiras Sub 20
Palmeiras Sub 20

23:30

América Rn Sub 20
América Rn Sub 20
03 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Ferroviária Sub 20
Ferroviária Sub 20

23:30

Fast Sub 20
Fast Sub 20
03 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Avaí Sub 20
Avaí Sub 20

04 JAN

Ceilandia Sub 20
Ceilandia Sub 20
dentro de 25 dias
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Chapecoense Sub 20
Chapecoense Sub 20

04 JAN

Inter de Minas Sub 20
Inter de Minas Sub 20
dentro de 25 dias
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Corinthians Sub 20
Corinthians Sub 20

01:45

Inter de Minas Sub 20
Inter de Minas Sub 20
04 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Atlético Mineiro Sub 20
Atlético Mineiro Sub 20

15:00

Galvez Sub 20
Galvez Sub 20
04 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Ibrachina Sub 20
Ibrachina Sub 20

15:00

Botafogo PB Sub 20
Botafogo PB Sub 20
04 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Vocem Sub 20
Vocem Sub 20

17:00

Ponte Preta Sub 20
Ponte Preta Sub 20
04 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Desportivo Brasil Sub 20
Desportivo Brasil Sub 20

17:00

Ituano Sub 20
Ituano Sub 20
04 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Sharjah Brasil Sub 20
Sharjah Brasil Sub 20

17:00

Rio Claro SP Sub 20
Rio Claro SP Sub 20
04 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Bahia Sub 20
Bahia Sub 20

17:00

Operário PR Sub 20
Operário PR Sub 20
04 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Mauaense Sub 20
Mauaense Sub 20

17:00

Mauá Sub 20
Mauá Sub 20
04 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Juventus Sub 20
Juventus Sub 20

17:00

São Caetano Sub 20
São Caetano Sub 20
04 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Água Santa Sub 20
Água Santa Sub 20

17:15

Mixto EC Sub 20
Mixto EC Sub 20
04 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Santa Cruz Sub 20
Santa Cruz Sub 20

17:15

Canaã Sub 20
Canaã Sub 20
04 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Oeste Sub 20
Oeste Sub 20

19:00

Fluminense PI Sub 20
Fluminense PI Sub 20
04 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Santos Sub 20
Santos Sub 20

19:00

São Raimundo RR Sub 20
São Raimundo RR Sub 20
04 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Fortaleza Sub 20
Fortaleza Sub 20

19:15

Remo Sub 20
Remo Sub 20
04 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Vila Nova Sub 20
Vila Nova Sub 20

19:15

Nova Iguaçu Sub 20
Nova Iguaçu Sub 20
04 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Ceará Sub 20
Ceará Sub 20

19:15

Madureira Sub 20
Madureira Sub 20
04 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
EC São Bernardo Sub 20
EC São Bernardo Sub 20

19:15

CSA Sub 20
CSA Sub 20
04 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
CRB Sub 20
CRB Sub 20

19:15

Camboriú Sub 20
Camboriú Sub 20
04 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
América Mineiro Sub 20
América Mineiro Sub 20

19:15

Retrô Sub 20
Retrô Sub 20
04 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
América Mineiro Sub 20
América Mineiro Sub 20

20:45

RB Bragantino Sub 20
RB Bragantino Sub 20
04 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Internacional Sub 20
Internacional Sub 20

21:15

RB Bragantino Sub 20
RB Bragantino Sub 20
04 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Santo Andre Sub 20
Santo Andre Sub 20

21:15

Falcon FC Sub 20
Falcon FC Sub 20
04 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Osasco Audax Sub 20
Osasco Audax Sub 20

21:15

Hercílio Luz Sub 20
Hercílio Luz Sub 20
04 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Atlético GO Sub 20
Atlético GO Sub 20

22:00

Botafogo SP Sub 20
Botafogo SP Sub 20
04 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
ABC Sub 20
ABC Sub 20

23:00

Maringá Sub 20
Maringá Sub 20
04 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Marilia Sub 20
Marilia Sub 20

23:30

CSP Sub 20
CSP Sub 20
04 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Vasco Da Gama Sub 20
Vasco Da Gama Sub 20

23:30

Capital FC Sub 20
Capital FC Sub 20
04 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Sampaio Corrêa Sub 20
Sampaio Corrêa Sub 20

00:15

Itabaiana Sub 20
Itabaiana Sub 20
04 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
São Paulo Sub 20
São Paulo Sub 20

01:45

Itabaiana Sub 20
Itabaiana Sub 20
05 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Nacional SP Sub 20
Nacional SP Sub 20

17:00

XV de Piracicaba Sub 20
XV de Piracicaba Sub 20
05 Jan 2023
Copa São Paulo Júnior
Juventude Sub 20
Juventude Sub 20

19:15

Alecrim Sub 20
Alecrim Sub 20
05 Jan 2023