noscript image

Qualificação Europeu Sub-17

Finalizada

Rodada 1

wo
Ronda de Clasificación
Adi
Qualificação Europeu Sub-17
Finlandia Sub 17
Finlandia Sub 17

24 SET

Israel Sub 17
Israel Sub 17
há 7 meses
Adi
Qualificação Europeu Sub-17
Suecia Sub 17
Suecia Sub 17

14:00

Kazajistán Sub 17
Kazajistán Sub 17
24 Set 2020
Adi
Qualificação Europeu Sub-17
Serbia Sub 17
Serbia Sub 17

14:00

Armenia Sub 17
Armenia Sub 17
24 Set 2020
Adi
Qualificação Europeu Sub-17
Letonia Sub 17
Letonia Sub 17

14:00

Dinamarca Sub 17
Dinamarca Sub 17
24 Set 2020
Adi
Qualificação Europeu Sub-17
Suecia Sub 17
Suecia Sub 17

14:00

Finlandia Sub 17
Finlandia Sub 17
27 Set 2020
Adi
Qualificação Europeu Sub-17
Serbia Sub 17
Serbia Sub 17

14:00

Letonia Sub 17
Letonia Sub 17
27 Set 2020
Adi
Qualificação Europeu Sub-17
Dinamarca Sub 17
Dinamarca Sub 17

14:00

Armenia Sub 17
Armenia Sub 17
27 Set 2020
Adi
Qualificação Europeu Sub-17
Israel Sub 17
Israel Sub 17

14:00

Kazajistán Sub 17
Kazajistán Sub 17
27 Set 2020
Adi
Qualificação Europeu Sub-17
Armenia Sub 17
Armenia Sub 17

14:00

Letonia Sub 17
Letonia Sub 17
30 Set 2020
Adi
Qualificação Europeu Sub-17
Kazajistán Sub 17
Kazajistán Sub 17

14:00

Finlandia Sub 17
Finlandia Sub 17
30 Set 2020
Adi
Qualificação Europeu Sub-17
Israel Sub 17
Israel Sub 17

14:00

Suecia Sub 17
Suecia Sub 17
30 Set 2020
Adi
Qualificação Europeu Sub-17
Dinamarca Sub 17
Dinamarca Sub 17

14:00

Serbia Sub 17
Serbia Sub 17
30 Set 2020
Adi
Qualificação Europeu Sub-17
Turquía Sub 17
Turquía Sub 17

14:00

Gibraltar Sub 17
Gibraltar Sub 17
06 Out 2020
Adi
Qualificação Europeu Sub-17
Islas Feroe Sub 17
Islas Feroe Sub 17

14:00

Rusia Sub 17
Rusia Sub 17
06 Out 2020
Adi
Qualificação Europeu Sub-17
Georgia Sub 17
Georgia Sub 17

14:00

Ucrania Sub 17
Ucrania Sub 17
07 Out 2020
Adi
Qualificação Europeu Sub-17
Portugal Sub 17
Portugal Sub 17

14:00

Kosovo Sub 17
Kosovo Sub 17
07 Out 2020
Adi
Qualificação Europeu Sub-17
Montenegro Sub 17
Montenegro Sub 17

14:00

República Checa Sub 17
República Checa Sub 17
07 Out 2020
Adi
Qualificação Europeu Sub-17
Austria Sub 17
Austria Sub 17

14:00

Moldavia Sub 17
Moldavia Sub 17
07 Out 2020
Adi
Qualificação Europeu Sub-17
Islandia Sub 17
Islandia Sub 17

14:00

Noruega Sub 17
Noruega Sub 17
07 Out 2020
Adi
Qualificação Europeu Sub-17
Bélgica Sub 17
Bélgica Sub 17

14:00

Lituania Sub 17
Lituania Sub 17
07 Out 2020
Adi
Qualificação Europeu Sub-17
Turquía Sub 17
Turquía Sub 17

14:00

Islas Feroe Sub 17
Islas Feroe Sub 17
09 Out 2020
Adi
Qualificação Europeu Sub-17
Rusia Sub 17
Rusia Sub 17

14:00

Gibraltar Sub 17
Gibraltar Sub 17
09 Out 2020
Adi
Qualificação Europeu Sub-17
Portugal Sub 17
Portugal Sub 17

14:00

Montenegro Sub 17
Montenegro Sub 17
10 Out 2020
Adi
Qualificação Europeu Sub-17
Austria Sub 17
Austria Sub 17

14:00

Islandia Sub 17
Islandia Sub 17
10 Out 2020
Adi
Qualificação Europeu Sub-17
Noruega Sub 17
Noruega Sub 17

14:00

Moldavia Sub 17
Moldavia Sub 17
10 Out 2020
Adi
Qualificação Europeu Sub-17
Bélgica Sub 17
Bélgica Sub 17

14:00

Georgia Sub 17
Georgia Sub 17
10 Out 2020

Grupo 1

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Bosnia Sub 17
Bosnia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Bulgaria Sub 17
Bulgaria Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Croacia Sub 17
Croacia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Liechtenstein Sub 17
Liechtenstein Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 2

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Albania Sub 17
Albania Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Eslovenia Sub 17
Eslovenia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Italia Sub 17
Italia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Rumanía Sub 17
Rumanía Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 3

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Eslovaquia Sub 17
Eslovaquia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Estonia Sub 17
Estonia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Irlanda del Norte Sub 17
Irlanda del Norte Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Irlanda Sub 17
Irlanda Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 4

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Bélgica Sub 17
Bélgica Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Georgia Sub 17
Georgia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Lituania Sub 17
Lituania Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Ucrania Sub 17
Ucrania Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 5

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Gibraltar Sub 17
Gibraltar Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Islas Feroe Sub 17
Islas Feroe Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Rusia Sub 17
Rusia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Turquía Sub 17
Turquía Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 6

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Kosovo Sub 17
Kosovo Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Montenegro Sub 17
Montenegro Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Portugal Sub 17
Portugal Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
República Checa Sub 17
República Checa Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 7

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Finlandia Sub 17
Finlandia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Israel Sub 17
Israel Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Kazajistán Sub 17
Kazajistán Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Suecia Sub 17
Suecia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 8

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Azerbaiyan Sub 17
Azerbaiyan Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Grecia Sub 17
Grecia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Inglaterra Sub 17
Inglaterra Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
San Marino Sub 17
San Marino Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 9

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Austria Sub 17
Austria Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Islandia Sub 17
Islandia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Moldavia Sub 17
Moldavia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Noruega Sub 17
Noruega Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 10

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Bielorrusia Sub 17
Bielorrusia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Hungría Sub 17
Hungría Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Luxemburgo Sub 17
Luxemburgo Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Suiza Sub 17
Suiza Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 11

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Alemania Sub 17
Alemania Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Macedonia del Norte Sub 17
Macedonia del Norte Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Malta Sub 17
Malta Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Polonia Sub 17
Polonia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 12

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Armenia Sub 17
Armenia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Dinamarca Sub 17
Dinamarca Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Letonia Sub 17
Letonia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Serbia Sub 17
Serbia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 13

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Andorra Sub 17
Andorra Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Escocia Sub 17
Escocia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Francia Sub 17
Francia Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Gales Sub 17
Gales Sub 17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte