Tabela Primeira RS Bósnia-Herzegovina 2024
Tabela Rodada 31
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina
E
V
E
V
E
|
70 |
30 |
20 | 10 | 0 | 57 | 15 | +42 |
2
|
|
Laktaši
V
D
E
V
V
|
58 |
30 |
18 | 4 | 8 | 60 | 25 | +35 |
3
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
D
V
E
V
D
|
52 |
30 |
14 | 10 | 6 | 50 | 24 | +26 |
4
|
|
Famos Vojkovici
E
D
V
D
V
|
48 |
30 |
15 | 3 | 12 | 41 | 37 | +4 |
5
|
|
Leotar
V
D
V
D
V
|
48 |
30 |
15 | 3 | 12 | 39 | 37 | +2 |
6
|
|
Željezničar Banja Luka
V
E
D
D
V
|
46 |
30 |
14 | 4 | 12 | 46 | 33 | +13 |
7
|
|
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
E
E
V
V
E
|
45 |
30 |
13 | 6 | 11 | 43 | 36 | +7 |
8
|
|
Kozara Gradiška
V
E
E
V
D
|
45 |
30 |
13 | 6 | 11 | 45 | 39 | +6 |
9
|
|
BSK Banja Luka
D
D
V
D
D
|
42 |
30 |
13 | 3 | 14 | 46 | 36 | +10 |
10
|
|
Sutjeska Foča
E
E
E
D
E
|
39 |
30 |
11 | 6 | 13 | 31 | 42 | -11 |
11
|
|
Drina Zvornik
V
D
D
D
V
|
37 |
30 |
9 | 10 | 11 | 31 | 34 | -3 |
12
|
|
Romanija Pale
D
V
D
V
V
|
37 |
30 |
11 | 4 | 15 | 34 | 53 | -19 |
13
|
|
Slavija
V
V
D
D
V
|
36 |
30 |
10 | 6 | 14 | 30 | 38 | -8 |
14
|
|
Ljubic Prnjavor
V
V
D
V
D
|
36 |
30 |
11 | 3 | 16 | 32 | 46 | -14 |
15
|
|
Kozarska Dubica
D
E
E
D
D
|
36 |
30 |
10 | 6 | 14 | 34 | 50 | -16 |
16
|
|
Velež Nevesinje
D
V
D
V
E
|
36 |
30 |
11 | 3 | 16 | 40 | 60 | -20 |
17
|
|
FK Modrica
D
E
V
V
D
|
32 |
30 |
9 | 5 | 16 | 32 | 54 | -22 |
18
|
|
FK Omarska
D
D
V
D
D
|
19 |
30 |
5 | 4 | 21 | 29 | 61 | -32 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina
|
43 |
15 |
14 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 3 | +33 |
2
|
|
Leotar
|
41 |
15 |
13 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 10 | +22 |
3
|
|
Famos Vojkovici
|
39 |
15 |
12 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 8 | +18 |
4
|
|
Laktaši
|
38 |
15 |
12 | 2 | 1 | 44 | 11 | +33 |
5
|
|
Kozara Gradiška
|
38 |
15 |
12 | 2 | 1 | 37 | 14 | +23 |
6
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
|
34 |
15 |
10 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 8 | +21 |
7
|
|
Željezničar Banja Luka
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 31 | 10 | +21 |
8
|
|
Romanija Pale
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 11 | +13 |
9
|
|
BSK Banja Luka
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 32 | 13 | +19 |
10
|
|
Ljubic Prnjavor
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
11
|
|
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 11 | +19 |
12
|
|
Sutjeska Foča
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
13
|
|
Drina Zvornik
|
29 |
15 |
8 | 5 | 2 | 24 | 11 | +13 |
14
|
|
Velež Nevesinje
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 24 | +2 |
15
|
|
Slavija
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 17 | +7 |
16
|
|
Kozarska Dubica
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
17
|
|
FK Modrica
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 17 | +1 |
18
|
|
FK Omarska
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Radnik Bijeljina
|
27 |
15 |
6 | 9 | 0 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
2
|
|
Laktaši
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
3
|
|
Rudar Prijedor
|
18 |
15 |
4 | 6 | 5 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
4
|
|
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
5
|
|
Željezničar Banja Luka
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
6
|
|
Kozarska Dubica
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 33 | -18 |
7
|
|
FK Modrica
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 37 | -23 |
8
|
|
BSK Banja Luka
|
10 |
15 |
3 | 1 | 11 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
9
|
|
Famos Vojkovici
|
9 |
15 |
3 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 29 | -14 |
10
|
|
Slavija
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 21 | -15 |
11
|
|
Sutjeska Foča
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 33 | -22 |
12
|
|
Drina Zvornik
|
8 |
15 |
1 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 23 | -16 |
13
|
|
Kozara Gradiška
|
7 |
15 |
1 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 25 | -17 |
14
|
|
Leotar
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 27 | -20 |
15
|
|
Velež Nevesinje
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 36 | -22 |
16
|
|
Ljubic Prnjavor
|
5 |
15 |
1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 34 | -25 |
17
|
|
FK Omarska
|
4 |
15 |
1 | 1 | 13 | 12 | 39 | -27 |
18
|
|
Romanija Pale
|
4 |
15 |
1 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 42 | -32 |
Pos | PTS | Equipe |
|
|
|
|
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1º | 77 +7 |
|
RAD Radnik Bijeljina | 100% | ||||
2º | 65 +7 |
|
LAK Laktaši | 100% | ||||
3º | 59 +7 |
|
RUD Rudar Prijedor | 100% | ||||
4º | 55 +7 |
|
FVO Famos Vojkovici | 100% | ||||
5º | 55 +7 |
|
LEO Leotar | 100% | ||||
6º + 1 | 52 +7 |
|
SLO Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad | 100% | ||||
7º + 1 | 51 +6 |
|
KOZ Kozara Gradiška | 100% | ||||
8º -2 | 50 +4 |
|
ZEL Željezničar Banja Luka | 100% | ||||
9º | 49 +7 |
|
BSK BSK Banja Luka | 100% | ||||
10º | 43 +4 |
|
SUT Sutjeska Foča | 92% | 8% | |||
11º + 1 | 43 +6 |
|
ROP Romanija Pale | 78% | 18% | 4% | ||
12º + 1 | 42 +6 |
|
SLA Slavija | 74% | 22% | 4% | ||
13º -2 | 41 +4 |
|
DRI Drina Zvornik | 65% | 30% | 5% | ||
14º | 40 +4 |
|
PRN Ljubic Prnjavor | 59% | 32% | 9% | ||
15º | 40 +4 |
|
BZD Kozarska Dubica | 45% | 30% | 25% | ||
16º | 40 +4 |
|
FVN Velež Nevesinje | 59% | 31% | 10% | ||
17º | 39 +7 |
|
MOD FK Modrica | 24% | 32% | 44% | ||
18º | 23 +4 |
|
FKO FK Omarska | 100% | ||||
Pos | PTS | Equipe |
|
|
|
|