Terceira Rússia

Rodada 40

Terceira Rússia
ru

Tabela Terceira Rússia 2000

Tabela Rodada 40

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Sheksna
Sheksna
V V V V E
69 36
19 12 5 58 33 +25
2
Dinamo Vologda
Dinamo Vologda
E V E D V
67 36
19 10 7 53 30 +23
3
Pskov 2000
Pskov 2000
V V E V E
64 36
19 7 10 65 29 +36
4
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
V D E V V
64 36
19 7 10 48 31 +17
5
Mosenergo
Mosenergo
V E D D V
62 36
18 8 10 51 33 +18
6
Torpedo Moskva II
Torpedo Moskva II
D E V E V
57 36
16 9 11 42 33 +9
7
Volochanin-Ratmir
Volochanin-Ratmir
V D E V V
57 36
16 9 11 36 28 +8
8
Neftyanik Ufa
Neftyanik Ufa
D V E D D
52 36
14 10 12 39 35 +4
9
Zenit II
Zenit II
D V V E D
50 36
13 11 12 50 41 +9
10
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk
D D V D E
48 36
13 9 14 35 34 +1
11
SAC Moskva
SAC Moskva
V E V D E
48 36
13 9 14 38 53 -15
12
Lokomotiv Moskva II
Lokomotiv Moskva II
V V D V E
45 36
12 9 15 40 45 -5
13
CSKA Moscow 2
CSKA Moscow 2
D D D E V
43 36
11 10 15 43 46 -3
14
Oazis Yartsevo
Oazis Yartsevo
E E D V E
41 36
9 14 13 35 40 -5
15
Spartak Moskva II
Spartak Moskva II
E V D V D
37 36
9 10 17 35 55 -20
16
Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma
D D V D D
37 36
9 10 17 33 60 -27
17
Dinamo Moskva II
Dinamo Moskva II
V D V D E
35 36
9 8 19 46 65 -19
18
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
V E D D D
32 36
9 5 22 35 59 -24
19
Luki SKIF
Luki SKIF
V D D V D
32 36
9 5 22 23 55 -32
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
39 18
12 3 3 27 13 +14
2
Dinamo Vologda
Dinamo Vologda
37 18
11 4 3 29 12 +17
3
Neftyanik Ufa
Neftyanik Ufa
35 18
10 5 3 29 16 +13
4
Volochanin-Ratmir
Volochanin-Ratmir
34 18
10 4 4 23 12 +11
5
Pskov 2000
Pskov 2000
32 18
10 2 6 37 19 +18
6
Sheksna
Sheksna
32 18
8 8 2 29 14 +15
7
Torpedo Moskva II
Torpedo Moskva II
32 18
9 5 4 21 14 +7
8
Mosenergo
Mosenergo
29 18
8 5 5 25 17 +8
9
Zenit II
Zenit II
29 18
8 5 5 27 20 +7
10
SAC Moskva
SAC Moskva
28 18
8 4 6 24 29 -5
11
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk
26 18
7 5 6 19 14 +5
12
Lokomotiv Moskva II
Lokomotiv Moskva II
26 18
7 5 6 24 20 +4
13
Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma
26 18
6 8 4 17 16 +1
14
Oazis Yartsevo
Oazis Yartsevo
24 18
6 6 6 16 15 +1
15
Dinamo Moskva II
Dinamo Moskva II
23 18
7 2 9 27 30 -3
16
CSKA Moscow 2
CSKA Moscow 2
22 18
6 4 8 26 25 +1
17
Luki SKIF
Luki SKIF
21 18
6 3 9 13 23 -10
18
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
19 18
5 4 9 19 19 0
19
Spartak Moskva II
Spartak Moskva II
16 18
4 4 10 19 26 -7
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Sheksna
Sheksna
37 18
11 4 3 29 19 +10
2
Mosenergo
Mosenergo
33 18
10 3 5 26 16 +10
3
Pskov 2000
Pskov 2000
32 18
9 5 4 28 10 +18
4
Dinamo Vologda
Dinamo Vologda
30 18
8 6 4 24 18 +6
5
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
25 18
7 4 7 21 18 +3
6
Torpedo Moskva II
Torpedo Moskva II
25 18
7 4 7 21 19 +2
7
Volochanin-Ratmir
Volochanin-Ratmir
23 18
6 5 7 13 16 -3
8
Znamya Noginsk
Znamya Noginsk
22 18
6 4 8 16 20 -4
9
Zenit II
Zenit II
21 18
5 6 7 23 21 +2
10
CSKA Moscow 2
CSKA Moscow 2
21 18
5 6 7 17 21 -4
11
Spartak Moskva II
Spartak Moskva II
21 18
5 6 7 16 29 -13
12
SAC Moskva
SAC Moskva
20 18
5 5 8 14 24 -10
13
Lokomotiv Moskva II
Lokomotiv Moskva II
19 18
5 4 9 16 25 -9
14
Oazis Yartsevo
Oazis Yartsevo
17 18
3 8 7 19 25 -6
15
Neftyanik Ufa
Neftyanik Ufa
17 18
4 5 9 10 19 -9
16
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
Saturn-2 Moskovskaya Oblast
13 18
4 1 13 16 40 -24
17
Dinamo Moskva II
Dinamo Moskva II
12 18
2 6 10 19 35 -16
18
Luki SKIF
Luki SKIF
11 18
3 2 13 10 32 -22
19
Spartak Kostroma
Spartak Kostroma
11 18
3 2 13 16 44 -28