Tabela Terceira Rússia 2002
Tabela Rodada 40
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
V
V
V
V
V
|
108 |
38 |
35 | 3 | 0 | 109 | 20 | +89 |
2
|
|
Arsenal Tula
D
V
V
D
D
|
77 |
38 |
23 | 8 | 7 | 66 | 29 | +37 |
3
|
|
Uralan-Plus
E
V
D
V
V
|
74 |
38 |
22 | 8 | 8 | 67 | 39 | +28 |
4
|
|
Svetogorets
V
V
V
V
E
|
67 |
38 |
19 | 10 | 9 | 71 | 54 | +17 |
5
|
|
Sheksna
E
D
V
V
E
|
65 |
38 |
18 | 11 | 9 | 57 | 46 | +11 |
6
|
|
Pskov 2000
D
V
V
D
V
|
65 |
38 |
19 | 8 | 11 | 61 | 52 | +9 |
7
|
|
BSK
D
E
V
E
V
|
64 |
38 |
17 | 13 | 8 | 55 | 36 | +19 |
8
|
|
Krasnoznamensk
V
D
V
D
V
|
59 |
38 |
18 | 5 | 15 | 59 | 50 | +9 |
9
|
|
Spartak-Telekom
E
D
D
V
E
|
57 |
38 |
16 | 9 | 13 | 48 | 42 | +6 |
10
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
E
D
D
E
E
|
55 |
38 |
16 | 7 | 15 | 58 | 53 | +5 |
11
|
|
Mosenergo
E
E
D
V
D
|
55 |
38 |
14 | 13 | 11 | 42 | 37 | +5 |
12
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
D
V
V
V
E
|
55 |
38 |
13 | 16 | 9 | 52 | 48 | +4 |
13
|
|
SAC Moskva
V
V
D
D
D
|
47 |
38 |
14 | 5 | 19 | 55 | 55 | 0 |
14
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
D
V
D
D
E
|
41 |
38 |
10 | 11 | 17 | 40 | 47 | -7 |
15
|
|
Zenit II
V
D
V
E
V
|
37 |
38 |
9 | 10 | 19 | 34 | 49 | -15 |
16
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
E
E
D
E
D
|
33 |
38 |
8 | 9 | 21 | 40 | 68 | -28 |
17
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
V
D
D
V
D
|
29 |
38 |
8 | 5 | 25 | 24 | 68 | -44 |
18
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
D
V
V
D
D
|
24 |
38 |
6 | 6 | 26 | 34 | 63 | -29 |
19
|
|
Neftyanik Yaroslavl
D
D
D
D
V
|
24 |
38 |
7 | 3 | 28 | 26 | 101 | -75 |
20
|
|
Rybinsk
D
E
D
D
D
|
22 |
38 |
6 | 4 | 28 | 32 | 73 | -41 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
53 |
19 |
17 | 2 | 0 | 66 | 8 | +58 |
2
|
|
Svetogorets
|
44 |
19 |
13 | 5 | 1 | 47 | 20 | +27 |
3
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
44 |
19 |
14 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 19 | +16 |
4
|
|
Arsenal Tula
|
40 |
19 |
12 | 4 | 3 | 36 | 10 | +26 |
5
|
|
BSK
|
40 |
19 |
12 | 4 | 3 | 36 | 16 | +20 |
6
|
|
Sheksna
|
40 |
19 |
11 | 7 | 1 | 35 | 17 | +18 |
7
|
|
Uralan-Plus
|
39 |
19 |
12 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 19 | +16 |
8
|
|
Krasnoznamensk
|
37 |
19 |
11 | 4 | 4 | 39 | 22 | +17 |
9
|
|
Spartak-Telekom
|
37 |
19 |
11 | 4 | 4 | 29 | 15 | +14 |
10
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
33 |
19 |
8 | 9 | 2 | 30 | 20 | +10 |
11
|
|
Mosenergo
|
31 |
19 |
8 | 7 | 4 | 26 | 18 | +8 |
12
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
29 |
19 |
9 | 2 | 8 | 32 | 22 | +10 |
13
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
28 |
19 |
8 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 18 | +7 |
14
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
27 |
19 |
8 | 3 | 8 | 27 | 20 | +7 |
15
|
|
Zenit II
|
26 |
19 |
7 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
16
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
22 |
19 |
5 | 7 | 7 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
17
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
22 |
19 |
6 | 4 | 9 | 22 | 26 | -4 |
18
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
20 |
19 |
6 | 2 | 11 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
19
|
|
Rybinsk
|
17 |
19 |
5 | 2 | 12 | 21 | 31 | -10 |
20
|
|
Neftyanik Yaroslavl
|
17 |
19 |
5 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 43 | -27 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Baltika Kaliningrad
|
55 |
19 |
18 | 1 | 0 | 43 | 12 | +31 |
2
|
|
Arsenal Tula
|
37 |
19 |
11 | 4 | 4 | 30 | 19 | +11 |
3
|
|
Uralan-Plus
|
35 |
19 |
10 | 5 | 4 | 32 | 20 | +12 |
4
|
|
FK Spartak Shcholkovo
|
26 |
19 |
7 | 5 | 7 | 26 | 31 | -5 |
5
|
|
Sheksna
|
25 |
19 |
7 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 29 | -7 |
6
|
|
BSK
|
24 |
19 |
5 | 9 | 5 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
7
|
|
Mosenergo
|
24 |
19 |
6 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
8
|
|
Svetogorets
|
23 |
19 |
6 | 5 | 8 | 24 | 34 | -10 |
9
|
|
Volochanin-Ratmir
|
22 |
19 |
5 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 28 | -6 |
10
|
|
Krasnoznamensk
|
22 |
19 |
7 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 28 | -8 |
11
|
|
Pskov 2000
|
21 |
19 |
5 | 6 | 8 | 26 | 33 | -7 |
12
|
|
SAC Moskva
|
20 |
19 |
6 | 2 | 11 | 28 | 35 | -7 |
13
|
|
Spartak-Telekom
|
20 |
19 |
5 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 27 | -8 |
14
|
|
Dinamo Vologda
|
13 |
19 |
2 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 29 | -14 |
15
|
|
Zenit II
|
11 |
19 |
2 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 27 | -15 |
16
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
11 |
19 |
3 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 44 | -25 |
17
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
9 |
19 |
2 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 44 | -36 |
18
|
|
Neftyanik Yaroslavl
|
7 |
19 |
2 | 1 | 16 | 10 | 58 | -48 |
19
|
|
Rybinsk
|
5 |
19 |
1 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 42 | -31 |
20
|
|
Znamya Noginsk
|
2 |
19 |
0 | 2 | 17 | 12 | 37 | -25 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
V
D
V
V
V
|
92 |
38 |
29 | 5 | 4 | 74 | 18 | +56 |
2
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk
V
V
V
E
D
|
82 |
38 |
25 | 7 | 6 | 69 | 29 | +40 |
3
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
D
V
V
V
V
|
73 |
38 |
22 | 7 | 9 | 52 | 32 | +20 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
D
E
V
D
E
|
72 |
38 |
21 | 9 | 8 | 50 | 28 | +22 |
5
|
|
FC Oryol
D
V
V
D
D
|
71 |
38 |
21 | 8 | 9 | 41 | 28 | +13 |
6
|
|
Spartak Tambov
D
V
V
E
V
|
57 |
38 |
17 | 6 | 15 | 53 | 51 | +2 |
7
|
|
FK Ryazan
E
V
D
V
V
|
53 |
38 |
14 | 11 | 13 | 42 | 34 | +8 |
8
|
|
Don Novomoskovsk
E
D
V
V
E
|
53 |
38 |
14 | 11 | 13 | 42 | 36 | +6 |
9
|
|
FK Yelyets
D
D
V
V
V
|
53 |
38 |
14 | 11 | 13 | 46 | 46 | 0 |
10
|
|
Lukhovitsy
E
V
D
D
D
|
53 |
38 |
14 | 11 | 13 | 31 | 36 | -5 |
11
|
|
Saturn-2
V
E
D
E
V
|
49 |
38 |
12 | 13 | 13 | 33 | 34 | -1 |
12
|
|
Lokomotiv Kaluga
E
V
E
D
D
|
47 |
38 |
11 | 14 | 13 | 41 | 50 | -9 |
13
|
|
Titan Moskva
D
D
D
V
V
|
46 |
38 |
13 | 7 | 18 | 47 | 57 | -10 |
14
|
|
Mostransgaz Gazoprovod
D
V
D
D
D
|
43 |
38 |
12 | 7 | 19 | 35 | 43 | -8 |
15
|
|
Avangard Kursk
D
D
D
V
V
|
41 |
38 |
11 | 8 | 19 | 40 | 55 | -15 |
16
|
|
Znamya
E
D
D
E
V
|
40 |
38 |
9 | 13 | 16 | 24 | 35 | -11 |
17
|
|
Dynamo Tula
E
E
V
D
D
|
40 |
38 |
10 | 10 | 18 | 34 | 52 | -18 |
18
|
|
Kolomna
E
V
D
D
D
|
36 |
38 |
10 | 6 | 22 | 35 | 51 | -16 |
19
|
|
Fabus Bronnitsy
E
E
E
V
D
|
30 |
38 |
5 | 15 | 18 | 25 | 46 | -21 |
20
|
|
Lokomotiv Liski
V
D
D
D
D
|
17 |
38 |
4 | 5 | 29 | 22 | 75 | -53 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk
|
53 |
19 |
17 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 9 | +32 |
2
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
51 |
19 |
16 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 2 | +32 |
3
|
|
FC Oryol
|
50 |
19 |
16 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 7 | +18 |
4
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
|
44 |
19 |
14 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 13 | +17 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
|
42 |
19 |
13 | 3 | 3 | 27 | 12 | +15 |
6
|
|
Spartak Tambov
|
41 |
19 |
13 | 2 | 4 | 36 | 23 | +13 |
7
|
|
FK Ryazan
|
38 |
19 |
11 | 5 | 3 | 29 | 11 | +18 |
8
|
|
Mostransgaz Gazoprovod
|
36 |
19 |
11 | 3 | 5 | 27 | 18 | +9 |
9
|
|
Avangard Kursk
|
34 |
19 |
10 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 21 | +7 |
10
|
|
FK Yelyets
|
33 |
19 |
9 | 6 | 4 | 26 | 18 | +8 |
11
|
|
Lukhovitsy
|
33 |
19 |
9 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
12
|
|
Saturn-2
|
32 |
19 |
8 | 8 | 3 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
13
|
|
Don Novomoskovsk
|
31 |
19 |
8 | 7 | 4 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
14
|
|
Znamya
|
29 |
19 |
7 | 8 | 4 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
15
|
|
Kolomna
|
29 |
19 |
9 | 2 | 8 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
16
|
|
Dynamo Tula
|
28 |
19 |
7 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
17
|
|
Lokomotiv Kaluga
|
26 |
19 |
5 | 11 | 3 | 23 | 20 | +3 |
18
|
|
Titan Moskva
|
22 |
19 |
7 | 1 | 11 | 26 | 32 | -6 |
19
|
|
Fabus Bronnitsy
|
16 |
19 |
3 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
20
|
|
Lokomotiv Liski
|
12 |
19 |
3 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 37 | -23 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
41 |
19 |
13 | 2 | 4 | 40 | 16 | +24 |
2
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
|
30 |
19 |
8 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
3
|
|
Vityaz Podolsk
|
29 |
19 |
8 | 5 | 6 | 28 | 20 | +8 |
4
|
|
Salyut Belgorod
|
29 |
19 |
8 | 5 | 6 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
5
|
|
Titan Moskva
|
24 |
19 |
6 | 6 | 7 | 21 | 25 | -4 |
6
|
|
Don Novomoskovsk
|
22 |
19 |
6 | 4 | 9 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
7
|
|
FC Oryol
|
21 |
19 |
5 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
8
|
|
Lokomotiv Kaluga
|
21 |
19 |
6 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 30 | -12 |
9
|
|
FK Yelyets
|
20 |
19 |
5 | 5 | 9 | 20 | 28 | -8 |
10
|
|
Lukhovitsy
|
20 |
19 |
5 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
11
|
|
Saturn-2
|
17 |
19 |
4 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
12
|
|
Spartak Tambov
|
16 |
19 |
4 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 28 | -11 |
13
|
|
FK Ryazan
|
15 |
19 |
3 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
14
|
|
Fabus Bronnitsy
|
14 |
19 |
2 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 27 | -17 |
15
|
|
Dynamo Tula
|
12 |
19 |
3 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 31 | -19 |
16
|
|
Znamya
|
11 |
19 |
2 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 24 | -17 |
17
|
|
Kolomna
|
7 |
19 |
1 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 29 | -17 |
18
|
|
Mostransgaz Gazoprovod
|
7 |
19 |
1 | 4 | 14 | 8 | 25 | -17 |
19
|
|
Avangard Kursk
|
7 |
19 |
1 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 34 | -22 |
20
|
|
Lokomotiv Liski
|
5 |
19 |
1 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 38 | -30 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
V
V
V
V
D
|
109 |
40 |
36 | 1 | 3 | 98 | 20 | +78 |
2
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala
D
V
V
V
V
|
88 |
40 |
28 | 4 | 8 | 91 | 37 | +54 |
3
|
|
Dynamo Stavropol
D
V
D
D
E
|
88 |
40 |
28 | 4 | 8 | 78 | 29 | +49 |
4
|
|
Avtodor
V
V
V
V
V
|
87 |
40 |
27 | 6 | 7 | 68 | 27 | +41 |
5
|
|
Krasnodar 2000
D
D
V
E
D
|
76 |
40 |
23 | 7 | 10 | 73 | 34 | +39 |
6
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
V
V
D
D
D
|
70 |
40 |
22 | 4 | 14 | 54 | 37 | +17 |
7
|
|
Angusht
V
D
V
V
V
|
68 |
40 |
19 | 11 | 10 | 46 | 30 | +16 |
8
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
D
D
V
V
V
|
66 |
40 |
21 | 3 | 16 | 63 | 47 | +16 |
9
|
|
Slavyanskiy
D
V
V
D
V
|
60 |
40 |
17 | 9 | 14 | 68 | 58 | +10 |
10
|
|
Kavkazkabel
D
V
D
V
D
|
59 |
40 |
18 | 5 | 17 | 50 | 57 | -7 |
11
|
|
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
V
D
D
V
V
|
54 |
40 |
16 | 6 | 18 | 60 | 51 | +9 |
12
|
|
Vityaz Krymsk
E
V
D
V
E
|
52 |
40 |
14 | 10 | 16 | 47 | 49 | -2 |
13
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
D
V
V
D
V
|
43 |
40 |
13 | 4 | 23 | 40 | 72 | -32 |
14
|
|
Zhemchuzhina Budyonnovsk
V
D
V
V
D
|
42 |
40 |
11 | 9 | 20 | 42 | 56 | -14 |
15
|
|
Astrakhan
D
V
V
D
D
|
42 |
40 |
12 | 6 | 22 | 27 | 61 | -34 |
16
|
|
Shahtyor
E
V
D
D
V
|
40 |
40 |
11 | 7 | 22 | 41 | 75 | -34 |
17
|
|
Nemkom Krasnodar
D
D
D
E
V
|
39 |
40 |
9 | 12 | 19 | 38 | 62 | -24 |
18
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
D
V
D
D
D
|
39 |
40 |
11 | 6 | 23 | 42 | 71 | -29 |
19
|
|
Aruan Nartkala
V
V
D
E
D
|
37 |
40 |
11 | 4 | 25 | 34 | 59 | -25 |
20
|
|
Mozdok
V
D
D
D
E
|
27 |
40 |
8 | 3 | 29 | 29 | 94 | -65 |
21
|
|
Aroma Gulkevichi
D
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
40 |
2 | 5 | 33 | 32 | 95 | -63 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
54 |
20 |
18 | 0 | 2 | 56 | 10 | +46 |
2
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala
|
53 |
20 |
17 | 2 | 1 | 53 | 12 | +41 |
3
|
|
Dynamo Stavropol
|
52 |
20 |
17 | 1 | 2 | 45 | 15 | +30 |
4
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
|
49 |
20 |
16 | 1 | 3 | 40 | 13 | +27 |
5
|
|
Krasnodar 2000
|
48 |
20 |
15 | 3 | 2 | 42 | 13 | +29 |
6
|
|
Avtodor
|
47 |
20 |
15 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 8 | +27 |
7
|
|
Angusht
|
45 |
20 |
13 | 6 | 1 | 31 | 5 | +26 |
8
|
|
Slavyanskiy
|
41 |
20 |
12 | 5 | 3 | 43 | 19 | +24 |
9
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
38 |
20 |
12 | 2 | 6 | 38 | 19 | +19 |
10
|
|
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
|
37 |
20 |
12 | 1 | 7 | 37 | 22 | +15 |
11
|
|
Zhemchuzhina Budyonnovsk
|
35 |
20 |
10 | 5 | 5 | 30 | 18 | +12 |
12
|
|
Vityaz Krymsk
|
34 |
20 |
10 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 18 | +11 |
13
|
|
Kavkazkabel
|
34 |
20 |
10 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 21 | +7 |
14
|
|
Shahtyor
|
34 |
20 |
10 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 29 | -1 |
15
|
|
Aruan Nartkala
|
33 |
20 |
10 | 3 | 7 | 25 | 21 | +4 |
16
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
33 |
20 |
10 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 25 | +2 |
17
|
|
Astrakhan
|
32 |
20 |
9 | 5 | 6 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
18
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
30 |
20 |
9 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 27 | -3 |
19
|
|
Mozdok
|
24 |
20 |
7 | 3 | 10 | 25 | 34 | -9 |
20
|
|
Nemkom Krasnodar
|
23 |
20 |
6 | 5 | 9 | 23 | 29 | -6 |
21
|
|
Aroma Gulkevichi
|
7 |
20 |
2 | 1 | 17 | 17 | 49 | -32 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Akhmat Grozny
|
55 |
20 |
18 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 10 | +32 |
2
|
|
Avtodor
|
40 |
20 |
12 | 4 | 4 | 33 | 19 | +14 |
3
|
|
Dynamo Stavropol
|
36 |
20 |
11 | 3 | 6 | 33 | 14 | +19 |
4
|
|
Dynamo Makhachkala
|
35 |
20 |
11 | 2 | 7 | 38 | 25 | +13 |
5
|
|
Krasnodar 2000
|
28 |
20 |
8 | 4 | 8 | 31 | 21 | +10 |
6
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
28 |
20 |
9 | 1 | 10 | 25 | 28 | -3 |
7
|
|
Kavkazkabel
|
25 |
20 |
8 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 36 | -14 |
8
|
|
Angusht
|
23 |
20 |
6 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
9
|
|
Spartak UGP Anapa
|
21 |
20 |
6 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 24 | -10 |
10
|
|
Slavyanskiy
|
19 |
20 |
5 | 4 | 11 | 25 | 39 | -14 |
11
|
|
Vityaz Krymsk
|
18 |
20 |
4 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 31 | -13 |
12
|
|
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
|
17 |
20 |
4 | 5 | 11 | 23 | 29 | -6 |
13
|
|
Nemkom Krasnodar
|
16 |
20 |
3 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 33 | -18 |
14
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
13 |
20 |
4 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 45 | -29 |
15
|
|
Astrakhan
|
10 |
20 |
3 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 43 | -36 |
16
|
|
Zhemchuzhina Budyonnovsk
|
7 |
20 |
1 | 4 | 15 | 12 | 38 | -26 |
17
|
|
Nart Cherkessk
|
6 |
20 |
1 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 46 | -31 |
18
|
|
Shahtyor
|
6 |
20 |
1 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 46 | -33 |
19
|
|
Aruan Nartkala
|
4 |
20 |
1 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 38 | -29 |
20
|
|
Aroma Gulkevichi
|
4 |
20 |
0 | 4 | 16 | 15 | 46 | -31 |
21
|
|
Mozdok
|
3 |
20 |
1 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 60 | -56 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Volga Novgorod
D
V
V
V
E
|
115 |
60 |
33 | 16 | 11 | 104 | 56 | +48 |
2
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
V
V
V
E
V
|
79 |
31 -29 |
25 | 4 | 2 | 71 | 19 | +52 |
3
|
|
FC Olimpia Volgograd
E
V
D
E
E
|
59 |
31 -29 |
17 | 8 | 6 | 68 | 39 | +29 |
4
|
|
Energetik Uren
D
E
V
V
D
|
56 |
30 -30 |
16 | 8 | 6 | 44 | 30 | +14 |
5
|
|
Biokhimik Mordovia
D
D
V
V
D
|
49 |
31 -29 |
15 | 4 | 12 | 36 | 44 | -8 |
6
|
|
Torpedo Pavlovo
V
D
D
V
V
|
46 |
31 -29 |
14 | 4 | 13 | 44 | 38 | +6 |
7
|
|
Akademiya Tolyatti
D
D
V
D
E
|
43 |
30 -30 |
13 | 4 | 13 | 51 | 40 | +11 |
8
|
|
FC Metallurg Vyksa
D
V
E
V
D
|
43 |
31 -29 |
11 | 10 | 10 | 37 | 39 | -2 |
9
|
|
Zenit Penza
V
V
V
V
V
|
42 |
30 -30 |
12 | 6 | 12 | 51 | 45 | +6 |
10
|
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
D
V
D
E
D
|
41 |
31 -29 |
11 | 8 | 12 | 42 | 33 | +9 |
11
|
|
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
D
V
D
D
V
|
40 |
31 -29 |
13 | 1 | 17 | 37 | 43 | -6 |
12
|
|
Diana Volzhsk
D
D
E
D
V
|
32 |
32 -28 |
8 | 8 | 16 | 38 | 66 | -28 |
13
|
|
Iskra Engels
V
E
V
E
V
|
28 |
30 -30 |
7 | 7 | 16 | 29 | 47 | -18 |
14
|
|
Energiya Volzhskiy
D
D
D
D
D
|
19 |
31 -29 |
5 | 4 | 22 | 30 | 68 | -38 |
15
|
|
Khoper Balashov
D
D
D
E
D
|
6 |
31 -29 |
0 | 6 | 25 | 12 | 69 | -57 |
16
|
|
Balakovo
E
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
11 -49 |
0 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 23 | -18 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Volga Novgorod
|
69 |
30 |
21 | 6 | 3 | 66 | 23 | +43 |
2
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
|
42 |
15 |
14 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 7 | +32 |
3
|
|
FC Olimpia Volgograd
|
41 |
16 |
13 | 2 | 1 | 52 | 18 | +34 |
4
|
|
Energetik Uren
|
37 |
15 |
11 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 9 | +17 |
5
|
|
Biokhimik Mordovia
|
35 |
16 |
11 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 12 | +11 |
6
|
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
|
32 |
15 |
9 | 5 | 1 | 29 | 9 | +20 |
7
|
|
FC Metallurg Vyksa
|
32 |
15 |
9 | 5 | 1 | 25 | 8 | +17 |
8
|
|
Zenit Penza
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 32 | 13 | +19 |
9
|
|
Akademiya Tolyatti
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 14 | +18 |
10
|
|
Torpedo Pavlovo
|
29 |
16 |
9 | 2 | 5 | 29 | 18 | +11 |
11
|
|
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
12
|
|
Diana Volzhsk
|
22 |
17 |
6 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 27 | -2 |
13
|
|
Iskra Engels
|
18 |
15 |
4 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
14
|
|
Energiya Volzhskiy
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 36 | -21 |
15
|
|
Balakovo
|
3 |
6 |
0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
16
|
|
Khoper Balashov
|
3 |
15 |
0 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 26 | -20 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Volga Novgorod
|
46 |
30 |
12 | 10 | 8 | 38 | 33 | +5 |
2
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
|
37 |
16 |
11 | 4 | 1 | 32 | 12 | +20 |
3
|
|
Energetik Uren
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
4
|
|
FC Olimpia Volgograd
|
18 |
15 |
4 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
5
|
|
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
|
18 |
16 |
6 | 0 | 10 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
6
|
|
Torpedo Pavlovo
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
7
|
|
Akademiya Tolyatti
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 19 | 26 | -7 |
8
|
|
Biokhimik Mordovia
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 32 | -19 |
9
|
|
Zenit Penza
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 19 | 32 | -13 |
10
|
|
FC Metallurg Vyksa
|
11 |
16 |
2 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 31 | -19 |
11
|
|
Iskra Engels
|
10 |
15 |
3 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 31 | -18 |
12
|
|
Diana Volzhsk
|
10 |
15 |
2 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 39 | -26 |
13
|
|
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
|
9 |
16 |
2 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
14
|
|
Energiya Volzhskiy
|
8 |
16 |
2 | 2 | 12 | 15 | 32 | -17 |
15
|
|
Khoper Balashov
|
3 |
16 |
0 | 3 | 13 | 6 | 43 | -37 |
16
|
|
Balakovo
|
1 |
5 |
0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14 | -10 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ural Yekaterinburg
V
V
E
E
D
|
71 |
28 |
22 | 5 | 1 | 55 | 11 | +44 |
2
|
|
Sodovik Sterlitamak
V
V
E
D
V
|
68 |
28 |
22 | 2 | 4 | 59 | 12 | +47 |
3
|
|
Spartak Nizhny Novgorod
V
V
V
V
V
|
68 |
28 |
22 | 2 | 4 | 58 | 17 | +41 |
4
|
|
FC Orenburg
V
V
V
E
V
|
55 |
28 |
17 | 4 | 7 | 40 | 19 | +21 |
5
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
V
V
D
V
V
|
54 |
28 |
17 | 3 | 8 | 51 | 30 | +21 |
6
|
|
KamAZ
V
D
V
E
V
|
51 |
28 |
15 | 6 | 7 | 41 | 24 | +17 |
7
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
D
D
D
V
D
|
49 |
28 |
16 | 1 | 11 | 31 | 26 | +5 |
8
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
D
V
V
V
D
|
35 |
28 |
11 | 2 | 15 | 40 | 35 | +5 |
9
|
|
Alnas Almetyevsk
V
D
V
D
V
|
35 |
28 |
10 | 5 | 13 | 36 | 49 | -13 |
10
|
|
Uralets NT
D
V
D
D
V
|
31 |
28 |
9 | 4 | 15 | 28 | 50 | -22 |
11
|
|
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
V
D
V
D
D
|
22 |
28 |
6 | 4 | 18 | 25 | 42 | -17 |
12
|
|
NoSta
D
V
D
V
D
|
22 |
28 |
6 | 4 | 18 | 23 | 46 | -23 |
13
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
D
D
D
E
D
|
19 |
28 |
5 | 4 | 19 | 17 | 49 | -32 |
14
|
|
Energiya Chaikovskiy
D
D
D
E
D
|
15 |
28 |
4 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 64 | -45 |
15
|
|
Dynamo Perm
D
D
E
D
D
|
10 |
28 |
3 | 1 | 24 | 16 | 65 | -49 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ural Yekaterinburg
|
40 |
14 |
13 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 4 | +29 |
2
|
|
Sodovik Sterlitamak
|
38 |
14 |
12 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 4 | +33 |
3
|
|
Spartak Nizhny Novgorod
|
38 |
14 |
12 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 7 | +24 |
4
|
|
FC Orenburg
|
34 |
14 |
11 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
5
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
|
33 |
14 |
11 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
6
|
|
KamAZ
|
32 |
14 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 9 | +18 |
7
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
31 |
14 |
10 | 1 | 3 | 30 | 11 | +19 |
8
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
24 |
14 |
8 | 0 | 6 | 27 | 14 | +13 |
9
|
|
Alnas Almetyevsk
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
10
|
|
Uralets NT
|
22 |
14 |
6 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
11
|
|
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
12
|
|
NoSta
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
13
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
14
|
|
Dynamo Perm
|
9 |
14 |
3 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 30 | -18 |
15
|
|
Energiya Chaikovskiy
|
8 |
14 |
2 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 30 | -21 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ural Yekaterinburg
|
31 |
14 |
9 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 7 | +15 |
2
|
|
Spartak Nizhny Novgorod
|
30 |
14 |
10 | 0 | 4 | 27 | 10 | +17 |
3
|
|
Sodovik Sterlitamak
|
30 |
14 |
10 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 8 | +14 |
4
|
|
Neftyanik Ufa
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 19 | +2 |
5
|
|
FC Orenburg
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
6
|
|
KamAZ
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
7
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
|
16 |
14 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
8
|
|
Alnas Almetyevsk
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 33 | -17 |
9
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 13 | 21 | -8 |
10
|
|
Uralets NT
|
9 |
14 |
3 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 29 | -20 |
11
|
|
Energiya Chaikovskiy
|
7 |
14 |
2 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 34 | -24 |
12
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
|
7 |
14 |
2 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 33 | -25 |
13
|
|
NoSta
|
4 |
14 |
1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 27 | -19 |
14
|
|
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
|
2 |
14 |
0 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 26 | -18 |
15
|
|
Dynamo Perm
|
1 |
14 |
0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 35 | -31 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass
V
V
V
V
V
|
74 |
30 |
23 | 5 | 2 | 78 | 24 | +54 |
2
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
D
V
V
E
D
|
63 |
30 |
19 | 6 | 5 | 61 | 28 | +33 |
3
|
|
Tyumen
D
V
V
V
D
|
58 |
30 |
17 | 7 | 6 | 64 | 34 | +30 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
V
D
V
V
V
|
56 |
30 |
16 | 8 | 6 | 46 | 27 | +19 |
5
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
D
E
V
D
V
|
55 |
30 |
16 | 7 | 7 | 51 | 28 | +23 |
6
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
V
V
V
E
D
|
51 |
30 |
15 | 6 | 9 | 51 | 34 | +17 |
7
|
|
Kuzbass
E
E
V
D
E
|
50 |
30 |
14 | 8 | 8 | 43 | 30 | +13 |
8
|
|
Amur-2010
V
D
D
E
E
|
50 |
30 |
15 | 5 | 10 | 46 | 37 | +9 |
9
|
|
Zvezda Irkutsk
V
E
D
V
V
|
48 |
30 |
14 | 6 | 10 | 35 | 30 | +5 |
10
|
|
Okean Nakhodka
D
E
D
D
E
|
38 |
30 |
10 | 8 | 12 | 28 | 26 | +2 |
11
|
|
Smena Komsomolsk
V
E
D
V
V
|
38 |
30 |
11 | 5 | 14 | 37 | 37 | 0 |
12
|
|
Sibiryak Bratsk
V
V
D
D
V
|
26 |
30 |
7 | 5 | 18 | 32 | 54 | -22 |
13
|
|
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
V
D
D
D
D
|
26 |
30 |
8 | 2 | 20 | 38 | 62 | -24 |
14
|
|
Chkalovets-Olimpik
D
D
V
D
D
|
21 |
30 |
5 | 6 | 19 | 18 | 60 | -42 |
15
|
|
Torpedo Rubtsovsk
D
D
D
V
D
|
17 |
30 |
5 | 2 | 23 | 27 | 78 | -51 |
16
|
|
Selenga
D
D
D
E
E
|
5 |
30 |
1 | 2 | 27 | 8 | 74 | -66 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass
|
41 |
15 |
13 | 2 | 0 | 48 | 9 | +39 |
2
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
|
36 |
15 |
11 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 7 | +23 |
3
|
|
Tyumen
|
35 |
15 |
10 | 5 | 0 | 36 | 11 | +25 |
4
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
35 |
15 |
11 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 13 | +22 |
5
|
|
Kuzbass
|
35 |
15 |
11 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 14 | +17 |
6
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 36 | 18 | +18 |
7
|
|
Zvezda Irkutsk
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 7 | +9 |
8
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
9
|
|
Amur-2010
|
29 |
15 |
8 | 5 | 2 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
10
|
|
Smena Komsomolsk
|
25 |
15 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 16 | +11 |
11
|
|
Okean Nakhodka
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
12
|
|
Chkalovets-Olimpik
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
13
|
|
Sibiryak Bratsk
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
14
|
|
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
|
16 |
15 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 25 | 31 | -6 |
15
|
|
Torpedo Rubtsovsk
|
12 |
15 |
4 | 0 | 11 | 19 | 32 | -13 |
16
|
|
Selenga
|
5 |
15 |
1 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 28 | -22 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FK Metallurg-Kuzbass
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 15 | +15 |
2
|
|
Sibir Novosibirsk
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 15 | +11 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
|
26 |
15 |
7 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
4
|
|
Tyumen
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 23 | +5 |
5
|
|
Amur-2010
|
21 |
15 |
7 | 0 | 8 | 21 | 27 | -6 |
6
|
|
Luch Vladivostok
|
20 |
15 |
5 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
7
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
8
|
|
Zvezda Irkutsk
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
9
|
|
Okean Nakhodka
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
10
|
|
Kuzbass
|
15 |
15 |
3 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
11
|
|
Smena Komsomolsk
|
13 |
15 |
3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
12
|
|
Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk
|
10 |
15 |
3 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 31 | -18 |
13
|
|
Sibiryak Bratsk
|
10 |
15 |
3 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 36 | -23 |
14
|
|
Torpedo Rubtsovsk
|
5 |
15 |
1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 46 | -38 |
15
|
|
Chkalovets-Olimpik
|
4 |
15 |
1 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 40 | -36 |
16
|
|
Selenga
|
0 |
15 |
0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 46 | -44 |