Tabela Terceira Rússia 2018
Tabela Rodada 26
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Ararat Moscow
E
V
E
V
D
|
63 |
26 |
19 | 6 | 1 | 52 | 17 | +35 |
2
|
|
Energomash
V
V
V
V
V
|
53 |
26 |
15 | 8 | 3 | 43 | 21 | +22 |
3
|
|
FC Spartak Ryazan
D
V
E
D
V
|
46 |
26 |
14 | 4 | 8 | 37 | 23 | +14 |
4
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
V
V
D
V
D
|
43 |
26 |
12 | 7 | 7 | 35 | 32 | +3 |
5
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
E
E
V
E
D
|
42 |
26 |
11 | 9 | 6 | 44 | 22 | +22 |
6
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
V
D
D
V
V
|
40 |
25 -1 |
12 | 4 | 9 | 39 | 26 | +13 |
7
|
|
Sokol Saratov
V
V
V
V
V
|
39 |
26 |
11 | 6 | 9 | 36 | 38 | -2 |
8
|
|
FC Saturn
D
V
E
E
V
|
37 |
26 |
10 | 7 | 9 | 37 | 34 | +3 |
9
|
|
Strogino
D
D
V
E
D
|
36 |
26 |
11 | 3 | 12 | 38 | 37 | +1 |
10
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
V
E
E
D
D
|
34 |
26 |
10 | 4 | 12 | 33 | 29 | +4 |
11
|
|
Khimik Novomoskovsk
V
D
V
D
V
|
31 |
26 |
9 | 4 | 13 | 31 | 35 | -4 |
12
|
|
Kaluga
D
D
D
E
D
|
21 |
26 |
5 | 6 | 15 | 20 | 37 | -17 |
13
|
|
Rotor Volgograd II
D
D
D
D
V
|
11 |
26 |
3 | 2 | 21 | 19 | 51 | -32 |
14
|
|
Zenit Penza
D
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
25 -1 |
3 | 2 | 20 | 12 | 74 | -62 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Ararat Moscow
|
34 |
13 |
11 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 9 | +22 |
2
|
|
Energomash
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
3
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
4
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 15 | +14 |
5
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
6
|
|
FC Spartak Ryazan
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
7
|
|
Sokol Saratov
|
23 |
13 |
6 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
8
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 10 | +12 |
9
|
|
FC Saturn
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
10
|
|
Khimik Novomoskovsk
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
11
|
|
Strogino
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
12
|
|
Kaluga
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
13
|
|
Rotor Volgograd II
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
14
|
|
Zenit Penza
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 32 | -24 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Ararat Moscow
|
29 |
13 |
8 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
2
|
|
Energomash
|
23 |
13 |
6 | 5 | 2 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
3
|
|
FC Spartak Ryazan
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 10 | +4 |
4
|
|
Torpedo Moscow
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
5
|
|
Sokol Saratov
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 24 | -4 |
6
|
|
Metallurg Lipetsk
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
7
|
|
Strogino
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
8
|
|
FC Saturn
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 20 | -3 |
9
|
|
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 11 | -1 |
10
|
|
Khimik Novomoskovsk
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
11
|
|
Dinamo Bryansk
|
10 |
13 |
3 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
12
|
|
Kaluga
|
7 |
13 |
1 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
13
|
|
Zenit Penza
|
4 |
13 |
1 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 42 | -38 |
14
|
|
Rotor Volgograd II
|
1 |
13 |
0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 28 | -21 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Armavir
E
V
V
V
V
|
79 |
32 |
24 | 7 | 1 | 70 | 16 | +54 |
2
|
|
Afips
E
V
D
V
E
|
78 |
32 |
24 | 6 | 2 | 70 | 15 | +55 |
3
|
|
Chayka
V
D
V
V
V
|
58 |
32 |
17 | 7 | 8 | 51 | 25 | +26 |
4
|
|
FC Krasnodar II
D
V
E
V
D
|
54 |
32 |
16 | 6 | 10 | 58 | 37 | +21 |
5
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
D
V
V
V
D
|
51 |
32 |
15 | 6 | 11 | 45 | 27 | +18 |
6
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
V
V
D
E
D
|
50 |
32 |
15 | 5 | 12 | 36 | 45 | -9 |
7
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
D
E
D
D
D
|
44 |
32 |
11 | 11 | 10 | 36 | 27 | +9 |
8
|
|
SKA Rostov
D
V
D
D
V
|
44 |
32 |
12 | 8 | 12 | 40 | 38 | +2 |
9
|
|
Legion Makhachkala
V
E
E
D
E
|
43 |
32 |
11 | 10 | 11 | 32 | 29 | +3 |
10
|
|
Akademiya Futbola
D
V
V
V
D
|
42 |
32 |
12 | 6 | 14 | 26 | 42 | -16 |
11
|
|
Mashuk-KMV
D
V
D
V
E
|
38 |
32 |
10 | 8 | 14 | 27 | 32 | -5 |
12
|
|
Biolog Novokubansk
D
D
D
D
E
|
34 |
32 |
9 | 7 | 16 | 28 | 44 | -16 |
13
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
E
D
E
E
D
|
32 |
32 |
8 | 8 | 16 | 26 | 41 | -15 |
14
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
D
V
E
E
V
|
31 |
32 |
8 | 7 | 17 | 39 | 69 | -30 |
15
|
|
Angusht
D
D
D
D
D
|
28 |
32 |
7 | 7 | 18 | 29 | 56 | -27 |
16
|
|
Anzhi II
D
E
E
D
V
|
25 |
32 |
6 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 52 | -26 |
17
|
|
Kuban Krasnodar II
V
E
E
V
V
|
25 |
32 |
7 | 4 | 21 | 25 | 69 | -44 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
FC Armavir
|
46 |
16 |
15 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 3 | +38 |
2
|
|
Afips
|
44 |
16 |
14 | 2 | 0 | 49 | 9 | +40 |
3
|
|
FC Krasnodar II
|
36 |
16 |
11 | 3 | 2 | 37 | 15 | +22 |
4
|
|
Chayka
|
33 |
16 |
10 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 12 | +20 |
5
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
32 |
16 |
10 | 2 | 4 | 30 | 11 | +19 |
6
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
30 |
16 |
9 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
7
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
29 |
16 |
8 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
8
|
|
Mashuk-KMV
|
26 |
16 |
7 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
9
|
|
SKA Rostov
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
10
|
|
Legion Makhachkala
|
24 |
16 |
6 | 6 | 4 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
11
|
|
Akademiya Futbola
|
23 |
16 |
7 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 23 | -6 |
12
|
|
Kuban Krasnodar II
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 28 | -10 |
13
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
20 |
16 |
5 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 23 | -5 |
14
|
|
Angusht
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 14 | 20 | -6 |
15
|
|
Biolog Novokubansk
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
16
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
17 |
16 |
4 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 12 | -1 |
17
|
|
Anzhi II
|
16 |
16 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Afips
|
34 |
16 |
10 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 6 | +15 |
2
|
|
FC Armavir
|
33 |
16 |
9 | 6 | 1 | 29 | 13 | +16 |
3
|
|
Chayka
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
4
|
|
Druzhba Maykop
|
20 |
16 |
6 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 29 | -16 |
5
|
|
Chernomorets Novorossisk
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
6
|
|
Legion Makhachkala
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 14 | -1 |
7
|
|
SKA Rostov
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 27 | -6 |
8
|
|
Akademiya Futbola
|
19 |
16 |
5 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
9
|
|
FC Krasnodar II
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 22 | -1 |
10
|
|
Biolog Novokubansk
|
16 |
16 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 22 | -11 |
11
|
|
Spartak Nalchik
|
15 |
16 |
3 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
12
|
|
Alaniya Vladikavkaz
|
15 |
16 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 29 | -14 |
13
|
|
Mashuk-KMV
|
12 |
16 |
3 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
14
|
|
Dinamo Stavropol
|
11 |
16 |
3 | 2 | 11 | 21 | 46 | -25 |
15
|
|
Angusht
|
9 |
16 |
2 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 36 | -21 |
16
|
|
Anzhi II
|
9 |
16 |
2 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 36 | -25 |
17
|
|
Kuban Krasnodar II
|
4 |
16 |
1 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 41 | -34 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
D
V
V
E
V
|
56 |
24 |
17 | 5 | 2 | 38 | 8 | +30 |
2
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
E
V
V
V
V
|
49 |
24 |
14 | 7 | 3 | 41 | 19 | +22 |
3
|
|
Syzran-2003
E
V
V
D
D
|
46 |
24 |
14 | 4 | 6 | 35 | 22 | +13 |
4
|
|
KamAZ
V
V
D
V
V
|
45 |
24 |
13 | 6 | 5 | 37 | 19 | +18 |
5
|
|
Neftekhimik
V
V
V
V
D
|
42 |
24 |
12 | 6 | 6 | 42 | 21 | +21 |
6
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
E
V
D
V
V
|
42 |
24 |
13 | 3 | 8 | 28 | 17 | +11 |
7
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
D
V
V
E
D
|
41 |
24 |
12 | 5 | 7 | 33 | 17 | +16 |
8
|
|
NoSta
E
V
D
D
E
|
33 |
23 -1 |
9 | 6 | 8 | 37 | 30 | +7 |
9
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
V
D
V
D
V
|
25 |
24 |
8 | 1 | 15 | 25 | 51 | -26 |
10
|
|
Ural II
V
D
V
D
D
|
17 |
24 |
5 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 33 | -14 |
11
|
|
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodoslk
D
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
23 -1 |
4 | 4 | 15 | 18 | 38 | -20 |
12
|
|
Orenburg II
D
D
D
D
E
|
13 |
24 |
2 | 7 | 15 | 15 | 45 | -30 |
13
|
|
Krylia Sovetov II
V
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
24 |
3 | 2 | 19 | 15 | 63 | -48 |
14
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
0 |
0 -24 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
|
29 |
12 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2 | +16 |
2
|
|
Syzran-2003
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
3
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
4
|
|
KamAZ
|
26 |
12 |
8 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
5
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
20 |
12 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
6
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 10 | +13 |
7
|
|
NoSta
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
8
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
|
19 |
12 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
9
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 21 | -9 |
10
|
|
Ural II
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
11
|
|
Orenburg II
|
10 |
12 |
2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
12
|
|
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodoslk
|
8 |
11 |
2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 17 | -8 |
13
|
|
Krylia Sovetov II
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
14
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mordovia Saransk
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 6 | +14 |
2
|
|
Neftekhimik
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 11 | +8 |
3
|
|
Zenit Izhevsk
|
23 |
12 |
7 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
4
|
|
FC Chelyabinsk
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
5
|
|
Volga Ulyanovsk
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 8 | +6 |
6
|
|
KamAZ
|
19 |
12 |
5 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
7
|
|
Syzran-2003
|
18 |
12 |
5 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 13 | +3 |
8
|
|
NoSta
|
14 |
11 |
4 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
9
|
|
Lada Tolyatti
|
12 |
12 |
4 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 30 | -17 |
10
|
|
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodoslk
|
8 |
12 |
2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 21 | -12 |
11
|
|
Ural II
|
6 |
12 |
2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 16 | -12 |
12
|
|
Krylia Sovetov II
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 38 | -34 |
13
|
|
Orenburg II
|
3 |
12 |
0 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 25 | -21 |
14
|
|
Dinamo Kirov
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chertanovo
V
V
V
V
D
|
61 |
26 |
19 | 4 | 3 | 52 | 15 | +37 |
2
|
|
Tekstilshchik
V
E
V
V
V
|
54 |
26 |
16 | 6 | 4 | 49 | 20 | +29 |
3
|
|
Kazanka
D
V
E
E
V
|
52 |
26 |
16 | 4 | 6 | 50 | 23 | +27 |
4
|
|
Veles
D
V
V
E
D
|
46 |
26 |
14 | 4 | 8 | 46 | 32 | +14 |
5
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
E
D
E
E
V
|
43 |
26 |
12 | 7 | 7 | 34 | 26 | +8 |
6
|
|
FSC Dolgoprudniy
E
D
D
V
V
|
43 |
26 |
11 | 10 | 5 | 49 | 27 | +22 |
7
|
|
Pskov 747
E
D
D
E
V
|
37 |
26 |
11 | 4 | 11 | 30 | 36 | -6 |
8
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
E
E
D
V
D
|
36 |
26 |
10 | 6 | 10 | 38 | 34 | +4 |
9
|
|
Murom
V
E
D
D
D
|
32 |
26 |
8 | 8 | 10 | 24 | 28 | -4 |
10
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg II
V
D
V
V
V
|
32 |
26 |
8 | 8 | 10 | 29 | 35 | -6 |
11
|
|
Luki-Energiya
D
E
V
D
D
|
28 |
26 |
7 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
12
|
|
Dnepr Smolensk
V
V
D
D
V
|
25 |
26 |
7 | 4 | 15 | 26 | 40 | -14 |
13
|
|
Kolomna
D
V
V
D
D
|
16 |
26 |
5 | 1 | 20 | 18 | 59 | -41 |
14
|
|
Znamya
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
26 |
1 | 1 | 24 | 12 | 78 | -66 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kazanka
|
31 |
13 |
10 | 1 | 2 | 26 | 9 | +17 |
2
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 10 | +21 |
3
|
|
Chertanovo
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 6 | +18 |
4
|
|
Pskov 747
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
5
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
25 |
13 |
8 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
6
|
|
Veles
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
7
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg II
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 14 | +9 |
8
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
9
|
|
FSC Dolgoprudniy
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 25 | 14 | +11 |
10
|
|
Luki-Energiya
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
11
|
|
Murom
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
12
|
|
Kolomna
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
13
|
|
Dnepr Smolensk
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
14
|
|
Znamya
|
4 |
13 |
1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 33 | -28 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chertanovo
|
31 |
13 |
10 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 9 | +19 |
2
|
|
Tekstilshchik
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
3
|
|
FSC Dolgoprudniy
|
23 |
13 |
6 | 5 | 2 | 24 | 13 | +11 |
4
|
|
Veles
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
5
|
|
Kazanka
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
6
|
|
Spartak Kostroma
|
18 |
13 |
4 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
7
|
|
Murom
|
17 |
13 |
4 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
8
|
|
Torpedo Vladimir
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 19 | 0 |
9
|
|
Dnepr Smolensk
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
10
|
|
Luki-Energiya
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 14 | -6 |
11
|
|
Pskov 747
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
12
|
|
Dynamo St Petersburg II
|
10 |
13 |
2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 21 | -15 |
13
|
|
Kolomna
|
3 |
13 |
1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 35 | -29 |
14
|
|
Znamya
|
0 |
13 |
0 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 45 | -38 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
D
V
V
V
V
|
42 |
20 |
14 | 0 | 6 | 37 | 17 | +20 |
2
|
|
Smena Komsomolsk
V
V
V
E
V
|
30 |
20 |
9 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
3
|
|
FK Chita
D
E
E
E
D
|
27 |
20 |
6 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
E
E
D
D
D
|
26 |
20 |
6 | 8 | 6 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
5
|
|
Zenit Irkutsk
E
V
E
D
D
|
22 |
20 |
6 | 4 | 10 | 22 | 34 | -12 |
6
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
V
D
D
D
V
|
19 |
20 |
5 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 28 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
24 |
10 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 9 | +17 |
2
|
|
Smena Komsomolsk
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
3
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 6 | +5 |
4
|
|
Zenit Irkutsk
|
12 |
10 |
3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
5
|
|
FK Chita
|
11 |
10 |
2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
6
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
|
11 |
11 |
3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 9 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 8 | +3 |
2
|
|
FK Chita
|
16 |
10 |
4 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 |
3
|
|
Smena Komsomolsk
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
4
|
|
Dinamo Barnaul
|
11 |
11 |
2 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 |
5
|
|
Zenit Irkutsk
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
6
|
|
FC Irtysh Omsk
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 22 | -12 |