Tabela 4. Liga Checa 2023
Tabela Rodada 30
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TJ Sokol Lom
V
D
V
D
V
|
65 |
30 |
21 | 2 | 7 | 77 | 35 | +42 |
2
|
|
Spartak Sobeslav
V
V
E
V
E
|
56 |
30 |
17 | 5 | 8 | 66 | 38 | +28 |
3
|
|
Petrin Plzen
D
V
V
E
D
|
50 |
30 |
15 | 5 | 10 | 64 | 46 | +18 |
4
|
|
Doubravka
V
V
V
D
D
|
48 |
30 |
14 | 6 | 10 | 51 | 42 | +9 |
5
|
|
Katovice
E
V
D
D
V
|
47 |
30 |
14 | 5 | 11 | 59 | 58 | +1 |
6
|
|
Aritma Praha
V
V
V
V
D
|
45 |
30 |
13 | 6 | 11 | 46 | 37 | +9 |
7
|
|
Hořovicko
D
V
D
E
D
|
44 |
30 |
13 | 5 | 12 | 38 | 38 | 0 |
8
|
|
Cesky Krumlov
E
D
E
V
V
|
44 |
30 |
12 | 8 | 10 | 43 | 51 | -8 |
9
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
V
D
V
V
E
|
44 |
30 |
13 | 5 | 12 | 49 | 60 | -11 |
10
|
|
Jiskra Domažlice II
V
D
D
V
V
|
43 |
30 |
13 | 4 | 13 | 56 | 50 | +6 |
11
|
|
Příbram II
D
E
V
D
V
|
42 |
30 |
12 | 6 | 12 | 58 | 60 | -2 |
12
|
|
Klatovy
E
V
D
V
V
|
40 |
30 |
12 | 4 | 14 | 55 | 57 | -2 |
13
|
|
FK Komárov
D
D
V
D
D
|
40 |
30 |
11 | 7 | 12 | 46 | 57 | -11 |
14
|
|
Rokycany
V
D
D
D
V
|
39 |
30 |
11 | 6 | 13 | 41 | 38 | +3 |
15
|
|
SK Tochovice
D
D
D
D
V
|
24 |
30 |
7 | 3 | 20 | 44 | 68 | -24 |
16
|
|
Horní Bříza
D
E
D
D
D
|
8 |
30 |
1 | 5 | 24 | 19 | 77 | -58 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Sobeslav
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 13 | +32 |
2
|
|
TJ Sokol Lom
|
36 |
15 |
12 | 0 | 3 | 42 | 12 | +30 |
3
|
|
Katovice
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 19 | +17 |
4
|
|
Doubravka
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 34 | 16 | +18 |
5
|
|
Aritma Praha
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
6
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 20 | +12 |
7
|
|
Petrin Plzen
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 36 | 16 | +20 |
8
|
|
Hořovicko
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 27 | 16 | +11 |
9
|
|
Příbram II
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 19 | +11 |
10
|
|
Cesky Krumlov
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
11
|
|
FK Komárov
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 30 | 31 | -1 |
12
|
|
Jiskra Domažlice II
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 27 | +5 |
13
|
|
Rokycany
|
23 |
15 |
6 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 15 | +7 |
14
|
|
Klatovy
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 29 | 28 | +1 |
15
|
|
SK Tochovice
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 27 | 33 | -6 |
16
|
|
Horní Bříza
|
6 |
15 |
1 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 38 | -25 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
TJ Sokol Lom
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 35 | 23 | +12 |
2
|
|
Petrin Plzen
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 30 | -2 |
3
|
|
Klatovy
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 26 | 29 | -3 |
4
|
|
Jiskra Domažlice II
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 23 | +1 |
5
|
|
Spartak Sobeslav
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 25 | -4 |
6
|
|
Rokycany
|
16 |
15 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
7
|
|
Cesky Krumlov
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 35 | -15 |
8
|
|
Doubravka
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 26 | -9 |
9
|
|
Hořovicko
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 22 | -11 |
10
|
|
Aritma Praha
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 21 | 27 | -6 |
11
|
|
FK Komárov
|
14 |
15 |
3 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 26 | -10 |
12
|
|
Příbram II
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 28 | 41 | -13 |
13
|
|
Mariánské Lázně
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 40 | -23 |
14
|
|
Katovice
|
13 |
15 |
3 | 4 | 8 | 23 | 39 | -16 |
15
|
|
SK Tochovice
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 35 | -18 |
16
|
|
Horní Bříza
|
2 |
15 |
0 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 39 | -33 |