Tabela Clasificación Europeo Sub 16 1998
Tabela Rodada 1
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Portugal Sub 16
V
V
V
|
9 |
3 |
3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
2
|
|
Italia Sub 16
V
D
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
3
|
|
Macedonia del Norte Sub 16
D
V
D
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
4
|
|
Albania Sub 16
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Portugal Sub 16
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 |
2
|
|
Italia Sub 16
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
3
|
|
Macedonia del Norte Sub 16
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Albania Sub 16
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Italia Sub 16
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Portugal Sub 16
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Macedonia del Norte Sub 16
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 |
4
|
|
Albania Sub 16
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamarca Sub 16
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
2
|
|
Bélgica Sub 16
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
3
|
|
Rumanía Sub 16
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dinamarca Sub 16
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
Rumanía Sub 16
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
3
|
|
Bélgica Sub 16
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bélgica Sub 16
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Dinamarca Sub 16
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Rumanía Sub 16
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Israel Sub 16
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Turquía Sub 16
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Irlanda U16
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Turquía Sub 16
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Israel Sub 16
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Irlanda U16
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Israel Sub 16
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Turquía Sub 16
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
3
|
|
Irlanda U16
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eslováquia U16
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Luxemburgo Sub 16
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3
|
|
Bosnia Sub 16
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eslováquia U16
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Bosnia Sub 16
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
3
|
|
Luxemburgo Sub 16
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Luxemburgo Sub 16
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Eslováquia U16
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
3
|
|
Bosnia Sub 16
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Croacia Sub 16
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | +11 |
2
|
|
Eslovenia Sub 16
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Marino Sub 16
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Croacia Sub 16
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | +11 |
2
|
|
Eslovenia Sub 16
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Marino Sub 16
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Eslovenia Sub 16
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2
|
|
Croacia Sub 16
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Marino Sub 16
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Grecia Sub 16
E
V
E
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Austria Sub 16
V
E
E
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Georgia Sub 16
D
D
V
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
4
|
|
Azerbaiyán Sub 16
E
E
D
|
2 |
3 |
0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Georgia Sub 16
|
3 |
3 |
1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
2
|
|
Grecia Sub 16
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Azerbaiyán Sub 16
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Austria Sub 16
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Austria Sub 16
|
5 |
3 |
1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Grecia Sub 16
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
3
|
|
Azerbaiyán Sub 16
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
4
|
|
Georgia Sub 16
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Inglaterra Sub 16
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Chipre Sub 16
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
3
|
|
Armenia Sub 16
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Inglaterra Sub 16
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
2
|
|
Chipre Sub 16
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
3
|
|
Armenia Sub 16
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chipre Sub 16
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
2
|
|
Inglaterra Sub 16
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
3
|
|
Armenia Sub 16
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
España U16
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | +7 |
2
|
|
Escocia Sub 16
V
D
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 |
3
|
|
Malta Sub 16
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
España U16
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | +6 |
2
|
|
Escocia Sub 16
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
3
|
|
Malta Sub 16
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Escocia Sub 16
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
España U16
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
3
|
|
Malta Sub 16
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -6 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bulgaria Sub 16
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Hungria U16
E
V
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
3
|
|
Moldavia Sub 16
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Hungria U16
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Bulgaria Sub 16
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Moldavia Sub 16
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bulgaria Sub 16
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Hungria U16
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Moldavia Sub 16
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alemania Sub 16
V
V
E
E
|
8 |
4 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
2
|
|
Ucrania Sub 16
V
D
D
E
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
3
|
|
Yugoslavia Sub 16
D
V
D
E
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alemania Sub 16
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Yugoslavia Sub 16
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
Ucrania Sub 16
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alemania Sub 16
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
2
|
|
Ucrania Sub 16
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
3
|
|
Yugoslavia Sub 16
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Finlandia Sub 16
V
V
E
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 |
2
|
|
Noruega Sub 16
D
V
V
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
3
|
|
Gales Sub 16
V
D
E
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
4
|
|
Islas Feroe Sub 16
D
D
D
|
0 |
3 |
0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Noruega Sub 16
|
6 |
3 |
2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 |
2
|
|
Gales Sub 16
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
3
|
|
Finlandia Sub 16
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Islas Feroe Sub 16
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Finlandia Sub 16
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 |
2
|
|
Gales Sub 16
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
3
|
|
Noruega Sub 16
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Islas Feroe Sub 16
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | -7 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Polonia Sub 16
V
E
V
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Países Bajos Sub 16
E
V
D
|
4 |
3 |
1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
3
|
|
Islandia Sub 16
E
E
E
|
3 |
3 |
0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
4
|
|
Liechtenstein Sub 16
D
D
E
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Polonia Sub 16
|
7 |
3 |
2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 |
2
|
|
Países Bajos Sub 16
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 |
3
|
|
Islandia Sub 16
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
4
|
|
Liechtenstein Sub 16
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Islandia Sub 16
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
2
|
|
Países Bajos Sub 16
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
3
|
|
Liechtenstein Sub 16
|
1 |
3 |
0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | -5 |
4
|
|
Polonia Sub 16
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Suiza Sub 16
E
V
E
E
|
6 |
4 |
1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
2
|
|
Francia Sub 16
E
V
E
D
|
5 |
4 |
1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 |
3
|
|
Irlanda del Norte Sub 16
D
D
E
V
|
4 |
4 |
1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Francia Sub 16
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | +2 |
2
|
|
Suiza Sub 16
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
Irlanda del Norte Sub 16
|
4 |
2 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Suiza Sub 16
|
2 |
2 |
0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2
|
|
Francia Sub 16
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 |
3
|
|
Irlanda del Norte Sub 16
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Suecia Sub 16
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 |
2
|
|
Bielorrusia Sub 16
E
D
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 |
3
|
|
Letonia Sub 16
D
E
|
1 |
2 |
0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Suecia Sub 16
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
2
|
|
Letonia Sub 16
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Bielorrusia Sub 16
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Suecia Sub 16
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 |
2
|
|
Bielorrusia Sub 16
|
1 |
1 |
0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
3
|
|
Letonia Sub 16
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rusia Sub 16
V
V
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | +3 |
2
|
|
Lituania Sub 16
D
V
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 |
3
|
|
Estonia Sub 16
D
D
|
0 |
2 |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Lituania Sub 16
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 |
2
|
|
Rusia Sub 16
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | +2 |
3
|
|
Estonia Sub 16
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rusia Sub 16
|
3 |
1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 |
2
|
|
Lituania Sub 16
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
3
|
|
Estonia Sub 16
|
0 |
1 |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |