Quarta Noruega

Rodada 3

Quarta Noruega
no

Tabela Quarta Noruega 2024

Tabela Rodada 3

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Os Turn
Os Turn
V V
6 2
2 0 0 9 0 +9
2
Sandviken
Sandviken
V V
6 2
2 0 0 7 2 +5
3
Åsane II
Åsane II
V E
4 2
1 1 0 8 1 +7
4
Förde
Förde
V E
4 2
1 1 0 4 3 +1
5
Haugesund II
Haugesund II
E V
4 2
1 1 0 2 1 +1
6
Fana
Fana
V D
3 2
1 0 1 5 3 +2
7
Bjarg
Bjarg
D V
3 2
1 0 1 4 4 0
8
Djerv 1919
Djerv 1919
V D
3 2
1 0 1 3 6 -3
9
Loddefjord
Loddefjord
D V
3 2
1 0 1 3 6 -3
10
Askoy FK
Askoy FK
E E
2 2
0 2 0 1 1 0
11
Stord
Stord
D E
1 2
0 1 1 2 4 -2
12
Frøya
Frøya
D D
0 2
0 0 2 1 5 -4
13
Årdal
Årdal
D D
0 2
0 0 2 3 8 -5
14
Florø
Florø
D D
0 2
0 0 2 0 8 -8
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Åsane II
Åsane II
3 1
1 0 0 7 0 +7
2
Os Turn
Os Turn
3 1
1 0 0 5 0 +5
3
Sandviken
Sandviken
3 1
1 0 0 5 1 +4
4
Djerv 1919
Djerv 1919
3 1
1 0 0 3 1 +2
5
Haugesund II
Haugesund II
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
6
Stord
Stord
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
7
Askoy FK
Askoy FK
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
8
Förde
Förde
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
9
Bjarg
Bjarg
0 1
0 0 1 3 4 -1
10
Årdal
Årdal
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
11
Fana
Fana
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
12
Florø
Florø
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
13
Frøya
Frøya
0 1
0 0 1 1 4 -3
14
Loddefjord
Loddefjord
0 1
0 0 1 0 4 -4
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Os Turn
Os Turn
3 1
1 0 0 4 0 +4
2
Fana
Fana
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
3
Förde
Förde
3 1
1 0 0 4 3 +1
4
Loddefjord
Loddefjord
3 1
1 0 0 3 2 +1
5
Sandviken
Sandviken
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
6
Bjarg
Bjarg
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
7
Haugesund II
Haugesund II
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
8
Åsane II
Åsane II
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
9
Askoy FK
Askoy FK
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
10
Frøya
Frøya
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
11
Stord
Stord
0 1
0 0 1 1 3 -2
12
Årdal
Årdal
0 1
0 0 1 1 5 -4
13
Djerv 1919
Djerv 1919
0 1
0 0 1 0 5 -5
14
Florø
Florø
0 1
0 0 1 0 7 -7
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Pors Grenland
Pors Grenland
V V
6 2
2 0 0 4 1 +3
2
Vindbjart
Vindbjart
V V
6 2
2 0 0 4 2 +2
3
IK Start II
IK Start II
V E
4 2
1 1 0 6 3 +3
4
Brodd
Brodd
E V
4 2
1 1 0 5 4 +1
5
Sola Fotball
Sola Fotball
V E
4 2
1 1 0 5 4 +1
6
Madla
Madla
V D
3 2
1 0 1 4 4 0
7
Vidar
Vidar
D V
3 2
1 0 1 4 4 0
8
Sandefjord II
Sandefjord II
E E
2 2
0 2 0 3 3 0
9
Staal Jørpeland
Staal Jørpeland
E E
2 2
0 2 0 3 3 0
10
Sandnes Ulf II
Sandnes Ulf II
D E
1 2
0 1 1 2 3 -1
11
Mandalskameratene
Mandalskameratene
D E
1 2
0 1 1 1 2 -1
12
Odd II
Odd II
E D
1 2
0 1 1 1 3 -2
13
Fram
Fram
D D
0 2
0 0 2 2 4 -2
14
Vigør
Vigør
D D
0 2
0 0 2 4 8 -4
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Pors Grenland
Pors Grenland
6 2
2 0 0 4 1 +3
2
Brodd
Brodd
4 2
1 1 0 5 4 +1
3
Vidar
Vidar
3 1
1 0 0 3 2 +1
4
Vindbjart
Vindbjart
3 1
1 0 0 3 2 +1
5
Madla
Madla
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
6
Sola Fotball
Sola Fotball
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
7
Odd II
Odd II
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
8
IK Start II
IK Start II
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
9
Staal Jørpeland
Staal Jørpeland
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
10
Fram
Fram
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Sandefjord II
Sandefjord II
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Sandnes Ulf II
Sandnes Ulf II
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
13
Mandalskameratene
Mandalskameratene
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
14
Vigør
Vigør
0 1
0 0 1 2 5 -3
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
IK Start II
IK Start II
3 1
1 0 0 5 2 +3
2
Sola Fotball
Sola Fotball
3 1
1 0 0 3 2 +1
3
Vindbjart
Vindbjart
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
4
Sandefjord II
Sandefjord II
2 2
0 2 0 3 3 0
5
Staal Jørpeland
Staal Jørpeland
1 1
0 1 0 3 3 0
6
Mandalskameratene
Mandalskameratene
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
7
Sandnes Ulf II
Sandnes Ulf II
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
8
Brodd
Brodd
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Pors Grenland
Pors Grenland
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Vigør
Vigør
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
11
Madla
Madla
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
12
Vidar
Vidar
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
13
Fram
Fram
0 2
0 0 2 2 4 -2
14
Odd II
Odd II
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Bærum
Bærum
V V
6 2
2 0 0 9 3 +6
2
Gamle Oslo
Gamle Oslo
V V
6 2
2 0 0 7 4 +3
3
Asker
Asker
V E
4 2
1 1 0 6 3 +3
4
Skeid II
Skeid II
V E
4 2
1 1 0 5 2 +3
5
Nordstrand
Nordstrand
V E
4 2
1 1 0 6 4 +2
6
Sarpsborg 08 II
Sarpsborg 08 II
E V
4 2
1 1 0 4 2 +2
7
KFUM Oslo II
KFUM Oslo II
D V
3 2
1 0 1 6 5 +1
8
Ullern
Ullern
D V
3 2
1 0 1 6 6 0
9
Oppsal
Oppsal
V D
3 2
1 0 1 4 7 -3
10
Flint
Flint
E D
1 2
0 1 1 2 3 -1
11
Åssiden IF
Åssiden IF
D E
1 2
0 1 1 3 6 -3
12
Askollen FK
Askollen FK
D D
0 2
0 0 2 4 7 -3
13
Frigg
Frigg
D D
0 2
0 0 2 3 7 -4
14
Mjøndalen IF II
Mjøndalen IF II
D D
0 2
0 0 2 2 8 -6
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
KFUM Oslo II
KFUM Oslo II
3 1
1 0 0 5 1 +4
2
Asker
Asker
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
3
Bærum
Bærum
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
4
Skeid II
Skeid II
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
5
Oppsal
Oppsal
3 1
1 0 0 3 2 +1
6
Åssiden IF
Åssiden IF
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
7
Nordstrand
Nordstrand
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
8
Sarpsborg 08 II
Sarpsborg 08 II
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
9
Gamle Oslo
Gamle Oslo
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Ullern
Ullern
0 1
0 0 1 3 4 -1
11
Flint
Flint
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
12
Askollen FK
Askollen FK
0 1
0 0 1 2 4 -2
13
Mjøndalen IF II
Mjøndalen IF II
0 1
0 0 1 2 5 -3
14
Frigg
Frigg
0 2
0 0 2 3 7 -4
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Gamle Oslo
Gamle Oslo
6 2
2 0 0 7 4 +3
2
Bærum
Bærum
3 1
1 0 0 5 2 +3
3
Sarpsborg 08 II
Sarpsborg 08 II
3 1
1 0 0 4 2 +2
4
Nordstrand
Nordstrand
3 1
1 0 0 4 2 +2
5
Ullern
Ullern
3 1
1 0 0 3 2 +1
6
Skeid II
Skeid II
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
7
Asker
Asker
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
8
Flint
Flint
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
9
Frigg
Frigg
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Askollen FK
Askollen FK
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
11
Åssiden IF
Åssiden IF
0 1
0 0 1 1 4 -3
12
KFUM Oslo II
KFUM Oslo II
0 1
0 0 1 1 4 -3
13
Mjøndalen IF II
Mjøndalen IF II
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
14
Oppsal
Oppsal
0 1
0 0 1 1 5 -4
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Nardo
Nardo
V V
6 2
2 0 0 9 1 +8
2
Rana FK
Rana FK
V V
6 2
2 0 0 9 3 +6
3
Trygg/Lade
Trygg/Lade
V V
6 2
2 0 0 5 0 +5
4
Melhus
Melhus
V V
6 2
2 0 0 6 3 +3
5
Byåsen
Byåsen
E V
4 2
1 1 0 7 4 +3
6
Strømsgodset II
Strømsgodset II
E V
4 2
1 1 0 4 3 +1
7
Stabæk II
Stabæk II
D V
3 2
1 0 1 4 5 -1
8
Tiller IL
Tiller IL
V D
3 2
1 0 1 5 7 -2
9
Orkla
Orkla
E D
1 2
0 1 1 4 5 -1
10
Verdal
Verdal
E D
1 2
0 1 1 1 2 -1
11
Rosenborg II
Rosenborg II
D D
0 2
0 0 2 2 6 -4
12
Lillestrom II
Lillestrom II
D D
0 2
0 0 2 3 8 -5
13
Surnadal
Surnadal
D D
0 2
0 0 2 2 7 -5
14
Mosjøen
Mosjøen
D D
0 2
0 0 2 1 8 -7
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Rana FK
Rana FK
3 1
1 0 0 7 2 +5
2
Trygg/Lade
Trygg/Lade
3 1
1 0 0 4 0 +4
3
Nardo
Nardo
3 1
1 0 0 4 0 +4
4
Stabæk II
Stabæk II
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
5
Tiller IL
Tiller IL
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
6
Melhus
Melhus
3 1
1 0 0 3 1 +2
7
Byåsen
Byåsen
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
8
Strømsgodset II
Strømsgodset II
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
9
Surnadal
Surnadal
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
10
Orkla
Orkla
0 1
0 0 1 2 3 -1
11
Rosenborg II
Rosenborg II
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
12
Verdal
Verdal
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
13
Lillestrom II
Lillestrom II
0 1
0 0 1 2 5 -3
14
Mosjøen
Mosjøen
0 1
0 0 1 1 5 -4
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Nardo
Nardo
3 1
1 0 0 5 1 +4
2
Byåsen
Byåsen
3 1
1 0 0 5 2 +3
3
Strømsgodset II
Strømsgodset II
3 1
1 0 0 3 2 +1
4
Melhus
Melhus
3 1
1 0 0 3 2 +1
5
Rana FK
Rana FK
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
6
Trygg/Lade
Trygg/Lade
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
7
Orkla
Orkla
1 1
0 1 0 2 2 0
8
Verdal
Verdal
1 1
0 1 0 1 1 0
9
Lillestrom II
Lillestrom II
0 1
0 0 1 1 3 -2
10
Rosenborg II
Rosenborg II
0 1
0 0 1 1 4 -3
11
Mosjøen
Mosjøen
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
12
Surnadal
Surnadal
0 1
0 0 1 0 4 -4
13
Stabæk II
Stabæk II
0 1
0 0 1 0 4 -4
14
Tiller IL
Tiller IL
0 1
0 0 1 2 7 -5
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Lorenskog IF
Lorenskog IF
V V
6 2
2 0 0 6 1 +5
2
Skjetten
Skjetten
V V
6 2
2 0 0 5 1 +4
3
Træff
Træff
V V
6 2
2 0 0 3 1 +2
4
Lokomotiv Oslo
Lokomotiv Oslo
V E
4 2
1 1 0 1 0 +1
5
Bjorkelangen
Bjorkelangen
D V
3 2
1 0 1 2 1 +1
6
Molde FK II
Molde FK II
V D
3 2
1 0 1 4 4 0
7
Funnefoss / Vormsund
Funnefoss / Vormsund
D V
3 2
1 0 1 3 4 -1
8
Aalesunds FK II
Aalesunds FK II
V D
3 2
1 0 1 2 3 -1
9
Hødd II
Hødd II
V D
3 2
1 0 1 5 8 -3
10
Kristiansund II
Kristiansund II
D E
1 2
0 1 1 4 5 -1
11
IF Ready
IF Ready
D E
1 2
0 1 1 3 4 -1
12
Spjelkavik
Spjelkavik
D E
1 2
0 1 1 1 2 -1
13
Gjelleråsen
Gjelleråsen
D D
0 2
0 0 2 4 6 -2
14
Skedsmo
Skedsmo
D D
0 2
0 0 2 0 3 -3
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Lorenskog IF
Lorenskog IF
3 1
1 0 0 5 1 +4
2
Bjorkelangen
Bjorkelangen
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
3
Hødd II
Hødd II
3 1
1 0 0 4 3 +1
4
Aalesunds FK II
Aalesunds FK II
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
5
Skjetten
Skjetten
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
6
Lokomotiv Oslo
Lokomotiv Oslo
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
7
Træff
Træff
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
8
Kristiansund II
Kristiansund II
1 1
0 1 0 3 3 0
9
Spjelkavik
Spjelkavik
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
10
Gjelleråsen
Gjelleråsen
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
11
IF Ready
IF Ready
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
12
Skedsmo
Skedsmo
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
13
Funnefoss / Vormsund
Funnefoss / Vormsund
0 1
0 0 1 1 4 -3
14
Molde FK II
Molde FK II
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Molde FK II
Molde FK II
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
2
Skjetten
Skjetten
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
3
Funnefoss / Vormsund
Funnefoss / Vormsund
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
4
Træff
Træff
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
5
Lorenskog IF
Lorenskog IF
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
6
IF Ready
IF Ready
1 1
0 1 0 3 3 0
7
Lokomotiv Oslo
Lokomotiv Oslo
1 1
0 1 0 0 0 0
8
Gjelleråsen
Gjelleråsen
0 1
0 0 1 3 4 -1
9
Spjelkavik
Spjelkavik
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
10
Kristiansund II
Kristiansund II
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
11
Skedsmo
Skedsmo
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
12
Bjorkelangen
Bjorkelangen
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
13
Aalesunds FK II
Aalesunds FK II
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
14
Hødd II
Hødd II
0 1
0 0 1 1 5 -4
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Skjervøy
Skjervøy
V V
6 2
2 0 0 6 2 +4
2
Elverum
Elverum
V V
6 2
2 0 0 3 0 +3
3
Sprint-Jeløy
Sprint-Jeløy
V V
6 2
2 0 0 2 0 +2
4
Hønefoss
Hønefoss
V
3 1
-1
1 0 0 6 0 +6
5
Kongsvinger II
Kongsvinger II
V D
3 2
1 0 1 5 1 +4
6
Fløya
Fløya
D V
3 2
1 0 1 6 3 +3
7
Innstrandens
Innstrandens
D V
3 2
1 0 1 3 1 +2
8
HamKam II
HamKam II
V D
3 2
1 0 1 6 5 +1
9
Harstad
Harstad
V
3 1
-1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
10
Mjølner
Mjølner
V D
3 2
1 0 1 2 4 -2
11
Fredrikstad II
Fredrikstad II
D D
0 2
0 0 2 0 3 -3
12
Bodø / Glimt II
Bodø / Glimt II
D D
0 2
0 0 2 0 6 -6
13
IL Ulfstind
IL Ulfstind
D D
0 2
0 0 2 1 8 -7
14
Fyllingsdalen
Fyllingsdalen
D D
0 2
0 0 2 1 9 -8
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Hønefoss
Hønefoss
3 1
1 0 0 6 0 +6
2
HamKam II
HamKam II
3 1
1 0 0 5 0 +5
3
Fløya
Fløya
3 1
1 0 0 5 1 +4
4
Skjervøy
Skjervøy
3 1
1 0 0 4 1 +3
5
Innstrandens
Innstrandens
3 1
1 0 0 3 0 +3
6
Elverum
Elverum
3 1
1 0 0 2 0 +2
7
Mjølner
Mjølner
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
8
Sprint-Jeløy
Sprint-Jeløy
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
9
Harstad
Harstad
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
10
IL Ulfstind
IL Ulfstind
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
11
Bodø / Glimt II
Bodø / Glimt II
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
12
Fredrikstad II
Fredrikstad II
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
13
Kongsvinger II
Kongsvinger II
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
14
Fyllingsdalen
Fyllingsdalen
0 1
0 0 1 0 5 -5
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Kongsvinger II
Kongsvinger II
3 1
1 0 0 5 0 +5
2
Skjervøy
Skjervøy
3 1
1 0 0 2 1 +1
3
Harstad
Harstad
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
4
Sprint-Jeløy
Sprint-Jeløy
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
5
Elverum
Elverum
3 1
1 0 0 1 0 +1
6
Hønefoss
Hønefoss
0 0
0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Fløya
Fløya
0 1
0 0 1 1 2 -1
8
Innstrandens
Innstrandens
0 1
0 0 1 0 1 -1
9
Fredrikstad II
Fredrikstad II
0 1
0 0 1 0 2 -2
10
Fyllingsdalen
Fyllingsdalen
0 1
0 0 1 1 4 -3
11
Mjølner
Mjølner
0 1
0 0 1 0 3 -3
12
HamKam II
HamKam II
0 1
0 0 1 1 5 -4
13
Bodø / Glimt II
Bodø / Glimt II
0 1
0 0 1 0 5 -5
14
IL Ulfstind
IL Ulfstind
0 1
0 0 1 0 6 -6