Quarta Liga da Dinamarca

Rodada 15

Quarta Liga da Dinamarca
dk

Tabela Quarta Liga da Dinamarca 2024

Tabela Rodada 15

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Sundby
Sundby
V E V V V
31 14
10 1 3 36 17 +19
2
Brønshøj
Brønshøj
V V D E E
27 14
8 3 3 23 14 +9
3
Gorslev
Gorslev
V V D E D
27 14
8 3 3 19 13 +6
4
Allerød
Allerød
V D V D V
26 14
8 2 4 27 23 +4
5
Tårnby FF
Tårnby FF
D E D V V
23 14
7 2 5 28 19 +9
6
Herlev
Herlev
D V D E D
16 14
5 1 8 24 26 -2
7
Næstved II
Næstved II
D E V E V
16 14
4 4 6 24 27 -3
8
AB Tårnby
AB Tårnby
D E V D E
14 14
4 2 8 11 13 -2
9
Greve IF
Greve IF
D D V V D
13 14
4 1 9 16 25 -9
10
KFUM Roskilde
KFUM Roskilde
V D D D D
7 14
2 1 11 10 41 -31
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Sundby
Sundby
18 7
6 0 1 21 6 +15
2
Gorslev
Gorslev
17 7
5 2 0 13 5 +8
3
Allerød
Allerød
16 8
5 1 2 17 15 +2
4
Brønshøj
Brønshøj
13 6
4 1 1 11 4 +7
5
Tårnby FF
Tårnby FF
11 7
3 2 2 10 8 +2
6
AB Tårnby
AB Tårnby
11 8
3 2 3 6 6 0
7
Næstved II
Næstved II
10 7
3 1 3 13 10 +3
8
Herlev
Herlev
6 7
2 0 5 11 13 -2
9
KFUM Roskilde
KFUM Roskilde
4 7
1 1 5 7 23 -16
10
Greve IF
Greve IF
3 6
1 0 5 6 13 -7
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Brønshøj
Brønshøj
14 8
4 2 2 12 10 +2
2
Sundby
Sundby
13 7
4 1 2 15 11 +4
3
Tårnby FF
Tårnby FF
12 7
4 0 3 18 11 +7
4
Allerød
Allerød
10 6
3 1 2 10 8 +2
5
Herlev
Herlev
10 7
3 1 3 13 13 0
6
Greve IF
Greve IF
10 8
3 1 4 10 12 -2
7
Gorslev
Gorslev
10 7
3 1 3 6 8 -2
8
Næstved II
Næstved II
6 7
1 3 3 11 17 -6
9
AB Tårnby
AB Tårnby
3 6
1 0 5 5 7 -2
10
KFUM Roskilde
KFUM Roskilde
3 7
1 0 6 3 18 -15
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Glostrup FK
Glostrup FK
V D E V V
31 14
9 4 1 30 16 +14
2
Frederikssund IK
Frederikssund IK
D V E V V
24 14
7 3 4 30 23 +7
3
Hørsholm-Usserød
Hørsholm-Usserød
V V V V E
21 14
6 3 5 36 25 +11
4
Karlslunde
Karlslunde
V V D V D
21 14
6 3 5 20 17 +3
5
Skjold
Skjold
D E D D E
20 14
6 2 6 18 22 -4
6
Ringsted
Ringsted
D E E D D
18 14
4 6 4 23 25 -2
7
Slagelse B&I
Slagelse B&I
D V D V V
17 14
4 5 5 20 27 -7
8
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
V D E D E
16 14
4 4 6 29 28 +1
9
B 1908
B 1908
V D V D D
14 14
4 2 8 14 21 -7
10
VB 1968
VB 1968
D D V D E
10 14
2 4 8 17 33 -16
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Glostrup FK
Glostrup FK
18 7
6 0 1 17 7 +10
2
Frederikssund IK
Frederikssund IK
13 6
4 1 1 13 8 +5
3
Hørsholm-Usserød
Hørsholm-Usserød
11 7
3 2 2 21 11 +10
4
Skjold
Skjold
11 7
3 2 2 10 9 +1
5
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
10 8
2 4 2 20 14 +6
6
Karlslunde
Karlslunde
10 7
3 1 3 10 10 0
7
Slagelse B&I
Slagelse B&I
9 7
2 3 2 10 10 0
8
Ringsted
Ringsted
8 7
2 2 3 11 11 0
9
B 1908
B 1908
8 7
2 2 3 10 12 -2
10
VB 1968
VB 1968
4 7
1 1 5 7 16 -9
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Glostrup FK
Glostrup FK
13 7
3 4 0 13 9 +4
2
Karlslunde
Karlslunde
11 7
3 2 2 10 7 +3
3
Frederikssund IK
Frederikssund IK
11 8
3 2 3 17 15 +2
4
Hørsholm-Usserød
Hørsholm-Usserød
10 7
3 1 3 15 14 +1
5
Ringsted
Ringsted
10 7
2 4 1 12 14 -2
6
Skjold
Skjold
9 7
3 0 4 8 13 -5
7
Slagelse B&I
Slagelse B&I
8 7
2 2 3 10 17 -7
8
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold
6 6
2 0 4 9 14 -5
9
B 1908
B 1908
6 7
2 0 5 4 9 -5
10
VB 1968
VB 1968
6 7
1 3 3 10 17 -7
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Marienlyst
Marienlyst
V D V V D
33 14
11 0 3 38 11 +27
2
AC Horsens II
AC Horsens II
E V V V V
31 14
9 4 1 36 16 +20
3
Boldklubben 1909
Boldklubben 1909
E D E V V
22 14
6 4 4 25 18 +7
4
Aarhus Fremad II
Aarhus Fremad II
E V V V E
20 14
5 5 4 23 20 +3
5
B 1913
B 1913
E V D E V
19 14
4 7 3 20 19 +1
6
Odense Kammeraternes SK
Odense Kammeraternes SK
V V D E D
18 14
5 3 6 19 22 -3
7
Dalum
Dalum
D V V D E
16 14
5 1 8 19 27 -8
8
Hedensted
Hedensted
E D D D V
15 14
4 3 7 21 29 -8
9
Tarup-Paarup
Tarup-Paarup
E D E D D
14 14
3 5 6 22 27 -5
10
Fjordager
Fjordager
D D D D D
5 14
1 2 11 7 41 -34
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Marienlyst
Marienlyst
18 7
6 0 1 20 3 +17
2
AC Horsens II
AC Horsens II
15 7
4 3 0 17 8 +9
3
Odense Kammeraternes SK
Odense Kammeraternes SK
11 7
3 2 2 12 10 +2
4
Boldklubben 1909
Boldklubben 1909
10 7
3 1 3 12 10 +2
5
Aarhus Fremad II
Aarhus Fremad II
9 7
2 3 2 14 10 +4
6
Dalum
Dalum
9 7
3 0 4 9 13 -4
7
Tarup-Paarup
Tarup-Paarup
8 7
2 2 3 13 14 -1
8
Hedensted
Hedensted
7 7
2 1 4 10 11 -1
9
B 1913
B 1913
5 8
0 5 3 10 15 -5
10
Fjordager
Fjordager
0 6
0 0 6 2 17 -15
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
AC Horsens II
AC Horsens II
16 7
5 1 1 19 8 +11
2
Marienlyst
Marienlyst
15 7
5 0 2 18 8 +10
3
B 1913
B 1913
14 6
4 2 0 10 4 +6
4
Boldklubben 1909
Boldklubben 1909
12 7
3 3 1 13 8 +5
5
Aarhus Fremad II
Aarhus Fremad II
11 7
3 2 2 9 10 -1
6
Hedensted
Hedensted
8 7
2 2 3 11 18 -7
7
Dalum
Dalum
7 7
2 1 4 10 14 -4
8
Odense Kammeraternes SK
Odense Kammeraternes SK
7 7
2 1 4 7 12 -5
9
Tarup-Paarup
Tarup-Paarup
6 7
1 3 3 9 13 -4
10
Fjordager
Fjordager
5 8
1 2 5 5 24 -19
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Odder
Odder
V E V V V
33 14
10 3 1 28 12 +16
2
Viby
Viby
V V V D V
30 14
10 0 4 39 17 +22
3
Vorup
Vorup
D E E V V
29 14
9 2 3 34 22 +12
4
Kjellerup
Kjellerup
V V E V D
22 14
7 1 6 21 23 -2
5
Ringkøbing
Ringkøbing
D E E V D
18 14
5 3 6 24 21 +3
6
Nörresundby FB
Nörresundby FB
D E E D E
18 14
4 6 4 26 28 -2
7
VRI
VRI
D D D V E
18 14
5 3 6 28 32 -4
8
Hobro II
Hobro II
V V E D E
14 14
3 5 6 22 31 -9
9
Aalborg BK II
Aalborg BK II
V D E D E
12 14
3 3 8 13 26 -13
10
Varde IF Elite
Varde IF Elite
D D D D D
2 14
0 2 12 12 35 -23
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Viby
Viby
18 7
6 0 1 20 7 +13
2
Odder
Odder
17 7
5 2 0 16 6 +10
3
Vorup
Vorup
15 8
5 0 3 19 16 +3
4
Nörresundby FB
Nörresundby FB
11 6
3 2 1 11 9 +2
5
VRI
VRI
9 7
2 3 2 13 11 +2
6
Kjellerup
Kjellerup
9 7
3 0 4 7 10 -3
7
Ringkøbing
Ringkøbing
8 7
2 2 3 12 11 +1
8
Hobro II
Hobro II
7 7
1 4 2 13 20 -7
9
Aalborg BK II
Aalborg BK II
6 7
2 0 5 7 17 -10
10
Varde IF Elite
Varde IF Elite
1 7
0 1 6 6 16 -10
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Odder
Odder
16 7
5 1 1 12 6 +6
2
Vorup
Vorup
14 6
4 2 0 15 6 +9
3
Kjellerup
Kjellerup
13 7
4 1 2 14 13 +1
4
Viby
Viby
12 7
4 0 3 19 10 +9
5
Ringkøbing
Ringkøbing
10 7
3 1 3 12 10 +2
6
VRI
VRI
9 7
3 0 4 15 21 -6
7
Hobro II
Hobro II
7 7
2 1 4 9 11 -2
8
Nörresundby FB
Nörresundby FB
7 8
1 4 3 15 19 -4
9
Aalborg BK II
Aalborg BK II
6 7
1 3 3 6 9 -3
10
Varde IF Elite
Varde IF Elite
1 7
0 1 6 6 19 -13
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento
Legenda
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do rebaixamento
Play-off do rebaixamento