Segunda Rússia

Rodada 40

Segunda Rússia
ru

Tabela Segunda Rússia 1993

Tabela Rodada 40

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Lada Tolyatti
Lada Tolyatti
V V V E E
85 38
25 10 3 80 29 +51
2
Zenit
Zenit
V V D V V
83 38
25 8 5 87 33 +54
3
Krasnoznamensk
Krasnoznamensk
V D V V V
71 38
21 8 9 89 42 +47
4
Zvezda Perm
Zvezda Perm
E E D V E
65 38
18 11 9 93 50 +43
5
Sokol Saratov
Sokol Saratov
V D D V D
64 38
18 10 10 76 41 +35
6
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl
V D D V V
63 38
17 12 9 78 47 +31
7
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
V V V E V
63 38
18 9 11 45 33 +12
8
Rubin Kazán
Rubin Kazán
D V V V D
63 38
19 6 13 48 46 +2
9
Akademiya Tolyatti
Akademiya Tolyatti
E V V D V
59 38
18 5 15 46 32 +14
10
Energiya Volzhskiy
Energiya Volzhskiy
D V D D E
58 38
17 7 14 54 49 +5
11
FC Orenburg
FC Orenburg
V D V V V
58 38
17 7 14 57 56 +1
12
Uralets NT
Uralets NT
E D V V V
48 38
14 6 18 42 48 -6
13
Mordovia Saransk
Mordovia Saransk
D V V D D
44 38
12 8 18 51 66 -15
14
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
D E D D D
39 38
10 9 19 41 70 -29
15
FC Spartak Ryazan
FC Spartak Ryazan
V D D D V
38 38
10 8 20 37 56 -19
16
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
D D D V D
37 38
10 7 21 41 70 -29
17
Avangard Kursk
Avangard Kursk
D D V D D
34 38
8 10 20 38 73 -35
18
Torpedo Miass
Torpedo Miass
E D E D D
33 38
8 9 21 28 71 -43
19
FC Chelyabinsk
FC Chelyabinsk
E V E D D
29 38
7 8 23 40 84 -44
20
Zenit Izhevsk
Zenit Izhevsk
D D D D E
25 38
7 4 27 31 106 -75
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Lada Tolyatti
Lada Tolyatti
51 19
16 3 0 58 14 +44
2
Rubin Kazán
Rubin Kazán
49 19
15 4 0 36 12 +24
3
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
48 19
15 3 1 33 10 +23
4
Zenit
Zenit
47 19
15 2 2 50 12 +38
5
Sokol Saratov
Sokol Saratov
46 19
15 1 3 50 12 +38
6
Zvezda Perm
Zvezda Perm
44 19
13 5 1 63 18 +45
7
FC Orenburg
FC Orenburg
42 19
13 3 3 38 17 +21
8
Krasnoznamensk
Krasnoznamensk
41 19
12 5 2 61 19 +42
9
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl
41 19
12 5 2 55 22 +33
10
Energiya Volzhskiy
Energiya Volzhskiy
40 19
12 4 3 39 14 +25
11
Akademiya Tolyatti
Akademiya Tolyatti
40 19
13 1 5 30 8 +22
12
Mordovia Saransk
Mordovia Saransk
36 19
11 3 5 39 24 +15
13
Uralets NT
Uralets NT
35 19
11 2 6 24 14 +10
14
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
33 19
9 6 4 30 23 +7
15
FC Spartak Ryazan
FC Spartak Ryazan
32 19
8 8 3 26 12 +14
16
Avangard Kursk
Avangard Kursk
31 19
8 7 4 30 21 +9
17
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
30 19
9 3 7 28 27 +1
18
Torpedo Miass
Torpedo Miass
24 19
6 6 7 19 21 -2
19
FC Chelyabinsk
FC Chelyabinsk
23 19
5 8 6 22 21 +1
20
Zenit Izhevsk
Zenit Izhevsk
17 19
5 2 12 18 32 -14
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Zenit
Zenit
36 19
10 6 3 37 21 +16
2
Lada Tolyatti
Lada Tolyatti
34 19
9 7 3 22 15 +7
3
Krasnoznamensk
Krasnoznamensk
30 19
9 3 7 28 23 +5
4
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Shinnik Yaroslavl
22 19
5 7 7 23 25 -2
5
Zvezda Perm
Zvezda Perm
21 19
5 6 8 30 32 -2
6
Akademiya Tolyatti
Akademiya Tolyatti
19 19
5 4 10 16 24 -8
7
Sokol Saratov
Sokol Saratov
18 19
3 9 7 26 29 -3
8
Energiya Volzhskiy
Energiya Volzhskiy
18 19
5 3 11 15 35 -20
9
FC Orenburg
FC Orenburg
16 19
4 4 11 19 39 -20
10
Neftekhimik
Neftekhimik
15 19
3 6 10 12 23 -11
11
Rubin Kazán
Rubin Kazán
14 19
4 2 13 12 34 -22
12
Uralets NT
Uralets NT
13 19
3 4 12 18 34 -16
13
Torpedo Miass
Torpedo Miass
9 19
2 3 14 9 50 -41
14
Mordovia Saransk
Mordovia Saransk
8 19
1 5 13 12 42 -30
15
Zenit Izhevsk
Zenit Izhevsk
8 19
2 2 15 13 74 -61
16
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
Metallurg Magnitigorsk
7 19
1 4 14 13 43 -30
17
FC Spartak Ryazan
FC Spartak Ryazan
6 19
2 0 17 11 44 -33
18
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
Spartak Yoshkar Ola
6 19
1 3 15 11 47 -36
19
FC Chelyabinsk
FC Chelyabinsk
6 19
2 0 17 18 63 -45
20
Avangard Kursk
Avangard Kursk
3 19
0 3 16 8 52 -44