Tabela Terceira Divisão Polónia 2009
Tabela Rodada 34
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
V
V
V
V
D
|
65 |
34 |
18 | 11 | 5 | 52 | 23 | +29 |
2
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz II
V
D
V
E
V
|
64 |
34 |
19 | 7 | 8 | 61 | 32 | +29 |
3
|
|
Start Otwock
V
D
E
V
V
|
61 |
34 |
17 | 10 | 7 | 45 | 36 | +9 |
4
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
V
D
V
V
V
|
60 |
34 |
18 | 6 | 10 | 63 | 41 | +22 |
5
|
|
Górnik Wieliczka
V
V
V
D
D
|
59 |
34 |
18 | 5 | 11 | 48 | 26 | +22 |
6
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
D
V
D
E
E
|
55 |
34 |
16 | 7 | 11 | 54 | 28 | +26 |
7
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
E
V
E
V
V
|
55 |
34 |
15 | 10 | 9 | 52 | 37 | +15 |
8
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
D
V
E
V
E
|
54 |
34 |
15 | 9 | 10 | 44 | 33 | +11 |
9
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
D
V
D
V
V
|
53 |
34 |
15 | 8 | 11 | 41 | 35 | +6 |
10
|
|
Przebój Wolbrom
V
D
D
V
E
|
52 |
34 |
14 | 10 | 10 | 59 | 46 | +13 |
11
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
D
D
V
V
D
|
49 |
34 |
14 | 7 | 13 | 36 | 42 | -6 |
12
|
|
Brzesko
V
V
D
D
E
|
43 |
34 |
11 | 10 | 13 | 44 | 43 | +1 |
13
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
E
V
D
D
D
|
43 |
34 |
12 | 7 | 15 | 37 | 37 | 0 |
14
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
D
D
D
D
D
|
42 |
34 |
12 | 6 | 16 | 41 | 49 | -8 |
15
|
|
Jeziorak Ilawa
V
D
V
D
V
|
34 |
34 |
10 | 4 | 20 | 35 | 46 | -11 |
16
|
|
Nida Pińczów
D
D
V
D
V
|
26 |
34 |
7 | 5 | 22 | 34 | 71 | -37 |
17
|
|
Stal Poniatowa
D
V
E
D
D
|
25 |
34 |
6 | 7 | 21 | 28 | 49 | -21 |
18
|
|
LKS Łomża
D
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
34 |
3 | 3 | 28 | 8 | 108 | -100 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
41 |
17 |
12 | 5 | 0 | 34 | 10 | +24 |
2
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
39 |
17 |
13 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 14 | +12 |
3
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
38 |
17 |
12 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 12 | +22 |
4
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz II
|
37 |
17 |
11 | 4 | 2 | 33 | 12 | +21 |
5
|
|
Start Otwock
|
35 |
17 |
10 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
6
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
34 |
17 |
10 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 14 | +16 |
7
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
|
32 |
17 |
9 | 5 | 3 | 31 | 17 | +14 |
8
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
|
31 |
17 |
9 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 16 | +9 |
9
|
|
Przebój Wolbrom
|
29 |
17 |
8 | 5 | 4 | 36 | 21 | +15 |
10
|
|
Jeziorak Ilawa
|
28 |
17 |
8 | 4 | 5 | 22 | 16 | +6 |
11
|
|
Górnik Wieliczka
|
27 |
17 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 17 | +11 |
12
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
|
27 |
17 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 25 | -1 |
13
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
|
26 |
17 |
8 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
14
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
23 |
17 |
6 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
15
|
|
Brzesko
|
21 |
17 |
5 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
16
|
|
Nida Pińczów
|
18 |
17 |
5 | 3 | 9 | 20 | 26 | -6 |
17
|
|
Stal Poniatowa
|
16 |
17 |
4 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
18
|
|
LKS Łomża
|
8 |
17 |
2 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 53 | -47 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Górnik Wieliczka
|
32 |
17 |
10 | 2 | 5 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
2
|
|
Sandecja Nowy Sacz II
|
27 |
17 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 20 | +8 |
3
|
|
Wigry Suwalki
|
27 |
17 |
7 | 6 | 4 | 26 | 20 | +6 |
4
|
|
Stomil Olsztyn
|
26 |
17 |
8 | 2 | 7 | 33 | 27 | +6 |
5
|
|
Start Otwock
|
26 |
17 |
7 | 5 | 5 | 26 | 27 | -1 |
6
|
|
KSZO Ostrowiec
|
24 |
17 |
6 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 13 | +5 |
7
|
|
Kolejarz Stroze
|
23 |
17 |
6 | 5 | 6 | 21 | 20 | +1 |
8
|
|
Przebój Wolbrom
|
23 |
17 |
6 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 25 | -2 |
9
|
|
Brzesko
|
22 |
17 |
6 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 21 | +1 |
10
|
|
Hetman Zamosc
|
20 |
17 |
6 | 2 | 9 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
11
|
|
Sokół Aleksandrów
|
18 |
17 |
5 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 26 | -15 |
12
|
|
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
|
17 |
17 |
4 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
13
|
|
Pelikan Lowicz
|
15 |
17 |
2 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
14
|
|
Piotrków Trybunalski
|
15 |
17 |
4 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
15
|
|
Stal Poniatowa
|
9 |
17 |
2 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
16
|
|
Nida Pińczów
|
8 |
17 |
2 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 45 | -31 |
17
|
|
Jeziorak Ilawa
|
6 |
17 |
2 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 30 | -17 |
18
|
|
LKS Łomża
|
4 |
17 |
1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 55 | -53 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kluczbork
V
D
V
V
V
|
67 |
34 |
21 | 4 | 9 | 59 | 33 | +26 |
2
|
|
Pogon Szczecin
V
V
E
V
E
|
62 |
34 |
18 | 8 | 8 | 55 | 35 | +20 |
3
|
|
Gawin Królewska Wola
V
D
E
V
D
|
59 |
34 |
17 | 8 | 9 | 57 | 37 | +20 |
4
|
|
Nielba Wagrowiec
D
V
E
E
V
|
57 |
34 |
17 | 6 | 11 | 62 | 44 | +18 |
5
|
|
Raków Częstochowa
V
E
E
D
V
|
54 |
34 |
15 | 9 | 10 | 46 | 32 | +14 |
6
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
E
D
D
V
D
|
53 |
34 |
14 | 11 | 9 | 45 | 33 | +12 |
7
|
|
TKP Elana Torun
D
V
V
E
V
|
51 |
34 |
14 | 9 | 11 | 49 | 41 | +8 |
8
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
E
V
E
V
V
|
51 |
34 |
14 | 9 | 11 | 47 | 43 | +4 |
9
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
D
V
D
D
V
|
49 |
34 |
14 | 7 | 13 | 36 | 31 | +5 |
10
|
|
Unia Janikowo
D
E
E
D
E
|
48 |
34 |
11 | 15 | 8 | 30 | 27 | +3 |
11
|
|
GKS Tychy
E
D
V
V
D
|
48 |
34 |
13 | 9 | 12 | 35 | 34 | +1 |
12
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
V
D
V
D
V
|
45 |
34 |
12 | 9 | 13 | 51 | 44 | +7 |
13
|
|
Miedz Legnica
V
D
V
D
V
|
39 |
34 |
10 | 9 | 15 | 39 | 51 | -12 |
14
|
|
Czarni Żagań
E
E
V
D
D
|
38 |
34 |
9 | 11 | 14 | 31 | 50 | -19 |
15
|
|
Victoria Koronowo
V
V
D
V
D
|
33 |
34 |
9 | 6 | 19 | 27 | 50 | -23 |
16
|
|
Zielona Góra
E
D
D
D
D
|
30 |
34 |
5 | 15 | 14 | 37 | 61 | -24 |
17
|
|
Chemik Police
E
V
D
E
D
|
28 |
34 |
6 | 10 | 18 | 31 | 65 | -34 |
18
|
|
Polonia Słubice
D
D
D
E
D
|
26 |
34 |
7 | 5 | 22 | 36 | 62 | -26 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Kluczbork
|
40 |
17 |
13 | 1 | 3 | 35 | 13 | +22 |
2
|
|
Nielba Wagrowiec
|
39 |
17 |
12 | 3 | 2 | 41 | 19 | +22 |
3
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
34 |
17 |
10 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 20 | +10 |
4
|
|
Gawin Królewska Wola
|
32 |
17 |
10 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 19 | +12 |
5
|
|
Pogon Szczecin
|
31 |
17 |
9 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 15 | +12 |
6
|
|
TKP Elana Torun
|
31 |
17 |
9 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 15 | +11 |
7
|
|
GKS Tychy
|
31 |
17 |
9 | 4 | 4 | 23 | 15 | +8 |
8
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
|
30 |
17 |
8 | 6 | 3 | 27 | 13 | +14 |
9
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
30 |
17 |
8 | 6 | 3 | 29 | 20 | +9 |
10
|
|
Raków Częstochowa
|
29 |
17 |
8 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | +9 |
11
|
|
Czarni Żagań
|
28 |
17 |
7 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
12
|
|
Victoria Koronowo
|
27 |
17 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
13
|
|
Miedz Legnica
|
25 |
17 |
7 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 23 | +4 |
14
|
|
Unia Janikowo
|
25 |
17 |
6 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
15
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
23 |
17 |
7 | 2 | 8 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
16
|
|
Zielona Góra
|
18 |
17 |
3 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
17
|
|
Polonia Słubice
|
17 |
17 |
5 | 2 | 10 | 23 | 30 | -7 |
18
|
|
Chemik Police
|
16 |
17 |
3 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 25 | -9 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pogon Szczecin
|
31 |
17 |
9 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 20 | +8 |
2
|
|
Gawin Królewska Wola
|
27 |
17 |
7 | 6 | 4 | 26 | 18 | +8 |
3
|
|
Kluczbork
|
27 |
17 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 20 | +4 |
4
|
|
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
|
26 |
17 |
7 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
5
|
|
Raków Częstochowa
|
25 |
17 |
7 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
6
|
|
Unia Janikowo
|
23 |
17 |
5 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 0 |
7
|
|
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 23 | -5 |
8
|
|
TKP Elana Torun
|
20 |
17 |
5 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 26 | -3 |
9
|
|
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
|
19 |
17 |
4 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
10
|
|
Nielba Wagrowiec
|
18 |
17 |
5 | 3 | 9 | 21 | 25 | -4 |
11
|
|
GKS Tychy
|
17 |
17 |
4 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 19 | -7 |
12
|
|
Jarota Jarocin
|
15 |
17 |
4 | 3 | 10 | 24 | 31 | -7 |
13
|
|
Miedz Legnica
|
14 |
17 |
3 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 28 | -16 |
14
|
|
Zielona Góra
|
12 |
17 |
2 | 6 | 9 | 22 | 40 | -18 |
15
|
|
Chemik Police
|
12 |
17 |
3 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 40 | -25 |
16
|
|
Czarni Żagań
|
10 |
17 |
2 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 36 | -21 |
17
|
|
Polonia Słubice
|
9 |
17 |
2 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 32 | -19 |
18
|
|
Victoria Koronowo
|
6 |
17 |
1 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 32 | -22 |