noscript image

Paulista B

Finalizada

Rodada 10

br

Tabela Paulista B 2021/22

Grupo 1

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Inter de Bebedouro
Inter de Bebedouro
E V E V V
18 9 5 3 1 16 6 10
2
Penapolense
Penapolense
V V E V E
18 9 5 3 1 15 6 9
3
Catanduva
Catanduva
V V D V D
16 8 5 1 2 17 7 10
4
Fernandópolis
Fernandópolis
D E V V D
8 8 2 2 4 10 15 -5
5
América SP
América SP
D D D V E
7 9 2 1 6 11 21 -10
6
Andradina
Andradina
D D D D D
6 9 2 0 7 12 26 -14
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 2

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Grêmio Prudente
Grêmio Prudente
E V E V V
18 8 5 3 0 15 4 11
2
Osvaldo Cruz
Osvaldo Cruz
V D V E E
13 8 3 4 1 11 8 3
3
Vocem
Vocem
D E E V E
12 8 3 3 2 7 10 -3
4
Itararé
Itararé
E E E D E
9 8 1 6 1 9 8 1
5
Assisense
Assisense
E V E E E
8 8 1 5 2 6 8 -2
6
Santacruzense
Santacruzense
E D D D D
1 8 0 1 7 3 13 -10
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 3

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Taquaritinga
Taquaritinga
D V V V V
21 8 7 0 1 15 4 11
2
Grêmio Sãocarlense
Grêmio Sãocarlense
V E V E V
14 8 4 2 2 12 2 10
3
XV de Novembro
XV de Novembro
V D E V D
14 8 4 2 2 14 6 8
4
Francana
Francana
V E E D V
10 8 2 4 2 5 6 -1
5
São Carlos
São Carlos
D E D E D
6 8 1 3 4 3 12 -9
6
Batatais
Batatais
D E D D D
1 8 0 1 7 6 25 -19
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 4

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Itapirense
Itapirense
E V V V V
23 9 7 2 0 20 7 13
2
Rio Branco SP
Rio Branco SP
V V D D V
16 9 5 1 3 14 10 4
3
Amparo
Amparo
V E D V D
12 9 3 3 3 14 10 4
4
Paulista
Paulista
V E E V V
12 8 3 3 2 8 8 0
5
Independente SP
Independente SP
D D V D D
8 9 2 2 5 6 8 -2
6
União São João
União São João
D D D D D
1 8 0 1 7 3 22 -19
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 5

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
CA Joseense
CA Joseense
V D V V V
18 9 6 0 3 25 6 19
2
Manthiqueira
Manthiqueira
E V E D V
17 9 5 2 2 19 11 8
3
Flamengo SP
Flamengo SP
V V E E D
16 9 4 4 1 12 10 2
4
União Mogi
União Mogi
D D V V D
13 9 4 1 4 25 12 13
5
Guarulhos
Guarulhos
E E D E V
10 9 2 4 3 10 11 -1
6
Atlético Mogi
Atlético Mogi
D E D D D
1 9 0 1 8 4 45 -41
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 6

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Mauá
Mauá
V D V E V
18 9 5 3 1 12 7 5
2
Osasco FC
Osasco FC
D E V D V
14 9 4 2 3 17 8 9
3
Jabaquara
Jabaquara
D V V V D
14 9 4 2 3 9 9 0
4
Colorado Caieiras
Colorado Caieiras
E V V D V
13 8 3 4 1 13 9 4
5
Mauaense
Mauaense
E V E D E
10 8 2 4 2 9 10 -1
6
ECUS
ECUS
D D D D D
1 9 0 1 8 8 25 -17
Fase seguinte
Provável rodada seguinte

Grupo 7

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Grêmio Sãocarlense
Grêmio Sãocarlense
V V V V
12 4 4 0 0 7 3 4
2
Penapolense
Penapolense
D V D V
6 4 2 0 2 10 6 4
3
Manthiqueira
Manthiqueira
V D E D
4 4 1 1 2 4 9 -5
4
Paulista
Paulista
D D E D
1 4 0 1 3 0 3 -3
Fase seguinte

Grupo 8

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
XV de Novembro
XV de Novembro
V V V D
9 4 3 0 1 7 4 3
2
Grêmio Prudente
Grêmio Prudente
E E V V
8 4 2 2 0 6 3 3
3
Rio Branco SP
Rio Branco SP
D D D V
3 4 1 0 3 5 7 -2
4
Mauá
Mauá
E E D D
2 4 0 2 2 2 6 -4
Fase seguinte

Grupo 9

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Flamengo SP
Flamengo SP
V V V V
12 4 4 0 0 7 2 5
2
Inter de Bebedouro
Inter de Bebedouro
V D D V
6 4 2 0 2 6 4 2
3
Taquaritinga
Taquaritinga
D V D D
3 4 1 0 3 3 6 -3
4
CA Joseense
CA Joseense
D D V D
3 4 1 0 3 3 7 -4
Fase seguinte

Grupo 10

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Itapirense
Itapirense
V V V E
10 4 3 1 0 7 3 4
2
Catanduva
Catanduva
E E V E
6 4 1 3 0 11 8 3
3
Itararé
Itararé
E E D V
5 4 1 2 1 6 6 0
4
SKA Brasil
SKA Brasil
D D D D
0 4 0 0 4 4 11 -7
Fase seguinte