Preferente Cantabria

Rodada 34

Preferente Cantabria
es

Tabela Preferente Cantabria 2024

Tabela Rodada 34

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
CD Ramales
CD Ramales
V D V D V
74 34
22 8 4 71 31 +40
2
Minerva Fc
Minerva Fc
V V D D V
72 34
22 6 6 71 36 +35
3
Revilla B
Revilla B
V V V V V
72 34
22 6 6 108 48 +60
4
Ayrón Club
Ayrón Club
V V V V V
70 34
21 7 6 81 37 +44
5
Ampuero FC
Ampuero FC
V V V V V
66 34
20 6 8 63 39 +24
6
Cd Montañas Del Pas
Cd Montañas Del Pas
D D D E E
54 34
15 9 10 51 47 +4
7
Polanco CF
Polanco CF
D V V E D
49 34
13 10 11 47 43 +4
8
Villaescusa SD
Villaescusa SD
V D V V E
47 34
14 5 15 59 64 -5
9
Atlético España De Cueto
Atlético España De Cueto
D D D V D
46 34
14 4 16 66 63 +3
10
Escobedo B
Escobedo B
E D D D D
45 34
13 6 15 58 61 -3
11
CD Calasanz
CD Calasanz
D D D V V
45 34
12 9 13 48 55 -7
12
Santiago Galas
Santiago Galas
V V D D V
43 34
12 7 15 52 57 -5
13
Vimenor B
Vimenor B
E V D V D
41 34
10 11 13 48 44 +4
14
Rio Gandara CD
Rio Gandara CD
V V V D V
39 34
11 6 17 67 72 -5
15
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
D V V V D
39 34
11 6 17 47 56 -9
16
Buelna
Buelna
D D V D D
33 34
9 6 19 39 68 -29
17
Nueva Montaña
Nueva Montaña
D D D D D
20 34
5 5 24 40 96 -56
18
Rinconeda
Rinconeda
D D D D D
3 34
0 3 31 33 132 -99
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Ayrón Club
Ayrón Club
42 17
13 3 1 51 15 +36
2
Ampuero FC
Ampuero FC
42 17
13 3 1 38 8 +30
3
Revilla B
Revilla B
40 17
13 1 3 65 21 +44
4
CD Ramales
CD Ramales
40 17
13 1 3 45 16 +29
5
Minerva Fc
Minerva Fc
40 17
12 4 1 42 16 +26
6
Villaescusa SD
Villaescusa SD
36 17
11 3 3 36 24 +12
7
Rio Gandara CD
Rio Gandara CD
34 17
10 4 3 43 21 +22
8
Atlético España De Cueto
Atlético España De Cueto
32 17
10 2 5 42 29 +13
9
Cd Montañas Del Pas
Cd Montañas Del Pas
32 17
9 5 3 28 16 +12
10
Polanco CF
Polanco CF
31 17
9 4 4 30 17 +13
11
Vimenor B
Vimenor B
30 17
8 6 3 34 21 +13
12
Escobedo B
Escobedo B
28 17
8 4 5 33 24 +9
13
CD Calasanz
CD Calasanz
28 17
8 4 5 23 21 +2
14
Buelna
Buelna
25 17
7 4 6 21 21 0
15
Santiago Galas
Santiago Galas
22 17
6 4 7 29 26 +3
16
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
21 17
6 3 8 24 26 -2
17
Nueva Montaña
Nueva Montaña
14 17
4 2 11 26 47 -21
18
Rinconeda
Rinconeda
3 17
0 3 14 17 53 -36
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
CD Ramales
CD Ramales
34 17
9 7 1 26 15 +11
2
Revilla B
Revilla B
32 17
9 5 3 43 27 +16
3
Minerva Fc
Minerva Fc
32 17
10 2 5 29 20 +9
4
Ayrón Club
Ayrón Club
28 17
8 4 5 30 22 +8
5
Ampuero FC
Ampuero FC
24 17
7 3 7 25 31 -6
6
Cd Montañas Del Pas
Cd Montañas Del Pas
22 17
6 4 7 23 31 -8
7
Santiago Galas
Santiago Galas
21 17
6 3 8 23 31 -8
8
Marina de Cudeyo
Marina de Cudeyo
18 17
5 3 9 23 30 -7
9
Polanco CF
Polanco CF
18 17
4 6 7 17 26 -9
10
CD Calasanz
CD Calasanz
17 17
4 5 8 25 34 -9
11
Escobedo B
Escobedo B
17 17
5 2 10 25 37 -12
12
Atlético España De Cueto
Atlético España De Cueto
14 17
4 2 11 24 34 -10
13
Vimenor B
Vimenor B
11 17
2 5 10 14 23 -9
14
Villaescusa SD
Villaescusa SD
11 17
3 2 12 23 40 -17
15
Buelna
Buelna
8 17
2 2 13 18 47 -29
16
Nueva Montaña
Nueva Montaña
6 17
1 3 13 14 49 -35
17
Rio Gandara CD
Rio Gandara CD
5 17
1 2 14 24 51 -27
18
Rinconeda
Rinconeda
0 17
0 0 17 16 79 -63
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento