Tabela 2ª Madrid Juvenil 2022
Tabela Rodada 30
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gimnastica Colmenarejo
V
E
E
E
V
|
71 |
28 |
22 | 5 | 1 | 85 | 28 | +57 |
2
|
|
Alpedrete C
V
V
V
V
V
|
65 |
28 |
20 | 5 | 3 | 114 | 37 | +77 |
3
|
|
Alberto Cogorro
V
E
V
V
V
|
61 |
28 |
19 | 4 | 5 | 107 | 34 | +73 |
4
|
|
San Agustin Los Negrales
D
D
V
D
V
|
55 |
28 |
17 | 4 | 7 | 102 | 71 | +31 |
5
|
|
Deporte y Punto
V
D
E
E
V
|
55 |
28 |
16 | 7 | 5 | 69 | 43 | +26 |
6
|
|
Union Collado Villalba B
V
V
V
D
V
|
46 |
28 |
14 | 4 | 10 | 73 | 50 | +23 |
7
|
|
Atletico Leones Castilla
D
D
V
V
D
|
39 |
28 |
11 | 6 | 11 | 68 | 49 | +19 |
8
|
|
Moralzarzal CF
D
V
E
E
D
|
39 |
27 -1 |
10 | 9 | 8 | 68 | 49 | +19 |
9
|
|
ADC Castilla
E
V
D
D
D
|
38 |
28 |
11 | 5 | 12 | 58 | 72 | -14 |
10
|
|
Atletico Villalba
D
V
V
V
V
|
31 |
28 |
9 | 4 | 15 | 56 | 66 | -10 |
11
|
|
Torrelodones CF B
V
V
V
D
D
|
29 |
28 |
8 | 5 | 15 | 58 | 79 | -21 |
12
|
|
Atletico Cercedilla
D
V
D
D
D
|
22 |
28 |
5 | 7 | 16 | 51 | 103 | -52 |
13
|
|
Becerril de La Sierra
D
D
E
V
D
|
17 |
28 |
4 | 5 | 19 | 48 | 99 | -51 |
14
|
|
CD El Escorial B
D
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
27 -1 |
3 | 2 | 22 | 34 | 125 | -91 |
15
|
|
CD Galapagar D
D
D
D
E
D
|
8 |
28 |
0 | 8 | 20 | 43 | 129 | -86 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alberto Cogorro
|
37 |
14 |
12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Alpedrete C
|
37 |
14 |
12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Gimnastica Colmenarejo
|
36 |
14 |
11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
San Agustin Los Negrales
|
31 |
14 |
10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Deporte y Punto
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Moralzarzal CF
|
23 |
14 |
6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Union Collado Villalba B
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
ADC Castilla
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atletico Leones Castilla
|
19 |
14 |
5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Atletico Cercedilla
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Atletico Villalba
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Torrelodones CF B
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Becerril de La Sierra
|
8 |
14 |
2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD El Escorial B
|
7 |
13 |
2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD Galapagar D
|
6 |
14 |
0 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Gimnastica Colmenarejo
|
35 |
14 |
11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Alpedrete C
|
28 |
14 |
8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Union Collado Villalba B
|
25 |
14 |
8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Deporte y Punto
|
25 |
14 |
7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
San Agustin Los Negrales
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Alberto Cogorro
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Atletico Leones Castilla
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
ADC Castilla
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atletico Villalba
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Torrelodones CF B
|
16 |
14 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Moralzarzal CF
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Becerril de La Sierra
|
9 |
14 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Atletico Cercedilla
|
8 |
14 |
1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD El Escorial B
|
4 |
14 |
1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD Galapagar D
|
2 |
14 |
0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Las Rozas Dimasu Motor D
D
E
V
V
V
|
74 |
28 |
24 | 2 | 2 | 120 | 30 | +90 |
2
|
|
CF Pozuelo C
V
V
V
V
V
|
71 |
28 |
23 | 2 | 3 | 101 | 24 | +77 |
3
|
|
UD Las Matas
V
V
V
V
V
|
70 |
28 |
23 | 1 | 4 | 146 | 50 | +96 |
4
|
|
Futbol Tres Cantos C
V
V
V
D
V
|
63 |
28 |
20 | 3 | 5 | 96 | 34 | +62 |
5
|
|
Villanueva del Pardillo C
V
V
E
D
V
|
58 |
28 |
18 | 4 | 6 | 96 | 48 | +48 |
6
|
|
Electrocor Las Rozas B
D
V
V
V
D
|
51 |
28 |
16 | 3 | 9 | 76 | 51 | +25 |
7
|
|
Puerta Madrid
D
E
V
D
V
|
35 |
28 |
10 | 5 | 13 | 65 | 68 | -3 |
8
|
|
Union de Aravaca A
E
V
E
D
V
|
34 |
28 |
10 | 4 | 14 | 55 | 86 | -31 |
9
|
|
CDE Football Dreams
D
D
V
D
D
|
33 |
28 |
10 | 3 | 15 | 53 | 77 | -24 |
10
|
|
FPA Las Rozas B
V
D
D
E
D
|
32 |
27 -1 |
9 | 5 | 13 | 60 | 81 | -21 |
11
|
|
CDE Monte Tabor
E
D
V
D
V
|
24 |
28 |
7 | 3 | 18 | 45 | 81 | -36 |
12
|
|
Villanueva de La Cañada B
D
V
D
D
D
|
16 |
28 |
5 | 1 | 22 | 36 | 106 | -70 |
13
|
|
Escuela Europea
V
D
D
V
D
|
16 |
28 |
5 | 1 | 22 | 40 | 130 | -90 |
14
|
|
Calasanz Pozuelo C
D
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
28 |
3 | 5 | 20 | 42 | 105 | -63 |
15
|
|
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
D
E
D
E
D
|
13 |
27 -1 |
3 | 4 | 20 | 30 | 90 | -60 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
UD Las Matas
|
39 |
14 |
13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Las Rozas Dimasu Motor D
|
38 |
14 |
12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CF Pozuelo C
|
35 |
14 |
11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Futbol Tres Cantos C
|
29 |
14 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Villanueva del Pardillo C
|
28 |
14 |
9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Electrocor Las Rozas B
|
24 |
14 |
8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Union de Aravaca A
|
22 |
14 |
7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
FPA Las Rozas B
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Puerta Madrid
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CDE Football Dreams
|
19 |
14 |
6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Villanueva de La Cañada B
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CDE Monte Tabor
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Escuela Europea
|
7 |
14 |
2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Calasanz Pozuelo C
|
4 |
14 |
0 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CF Pozuelo C
|
36 |
14 |
12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Las Rozas Dimasu Motor D
|
36 |
14 |
12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Futbol Tres Cantos C
|
34 |
14 |
11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
UD Las Matas
|
31 |
14 |
10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Villanueva del Pardillo C
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Electrocor Las Rozas B
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Puerta Madrid
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CDE Monte Tabor
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CDE Football Dreams
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Union de Aravaca A
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
FPA Las Rozas B
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Calasanz Pozuelo C
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Escuela Europea
|
9 |
14 |
3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Villanueva de La Cañada B
|
6 |
14 |
2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
|
5 |
14 |
1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Las Matas B
V
V
V
V
V
|
84 |
32 |
27 | 3 | 2 | 186 | 49 | +137 |
2
|
|
Las Rozas CF-Dimasu C
V
V
V
V
V
|
78 |
32 |
25 | 3 | 4 | 120 | 40 | +80 |
3
|
|
AD El Real De Manzanares
E
V
V
V
E
|
75 |
32 |
23 | 6 | 3 | 117 | 30 | +87 |
4
|
|
Electrocor Las Rozas C
D
V
V
V
V
|
69 |
32 |
21 | 6 | 5 | 126 | 47 | +79 |
5
|
|
CD Villanueva de la Cañada
V
V
V
V
E
|
68 |
32 |
21 | 5 | 6 | 112 | 30 | +82 |
6
|
|
CD Miraflores De La Sierra
D
E
D
V
V
|
57 |
32 |
18 | 3 | 11 | 79 | 64 | +15 |
7
|
|
Colmenar Viejo
D
D
D
D
D
|
53 |
32 |
17 | 2 | 13 | 108 | 53 | +55 |
8
|
|
Futbol Tres Cantos D
V
D
V
D
D
|
51 |
32 |
15 | 6 | 11 | 91 | 59 | +32 |
9
|
|
Futbol Base 3 Cantos
V
D
V
D
V
|
51 |
32 |
16 | 3 | 13 | 85 | 79 | +6 |
10
|
|
San Agustin de Guadalix C
V
V
V
D
D
|
41 |
32 |
13 | 2 | 17 | 73 | 83 | -10 |
11
|
|
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
V
V
D
V
D
|
37 |
32 |
11 | 4 | 17 | 94 | 103 | -9 |
12
|
|
Puerta de Madrid B
D
V
D
D
D
|
35 |
32 |
11 | 2 | 19 | 63 | 114 | -51 |
13
|
|
AD El Pardo
E
D
D
V
E
|
34 |
32 |
10 | 4 | 18 | 82 | 135 | -53 |
14
|
|
AD Colmenar Viejo C
E
D
D
V
V
|
24 |
32 |
7 | 3 | 22 | 57 | 119 | -62 |
15
|
|
CF Collado Villalba C
D
D
V
D
D
|
17 |
32 |
5 | 2 | 25 | 41 | 116 | -75 |
16
|
|
CD Serendipity Valdemorillo
V
D
D
D
E
|
9 |
32 |
2 | 3 | 27 | 37 | 202 | -165 |
17
|
|
UD Tres Cantos B
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
32 |
1 | 1 | 30 | 17 | 165 | -148 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Las Rozas CF-Dimasu C
|
46 |
16 |
15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
AD El Real De Manzanares
|
42 |
16 |
14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Las Matas B
|
42 |
16 |
13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Villanueva de la Cañada
|
36 |
16 |
11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Electrocor Las Rozas C
|
32 |
16 |
9 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Miraflores De La Sierra
|
30 |
16 |
10 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Colmenar Viejo
|
28 |
16 |
9 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Futbol Tres Cantos D
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
|
22 |
16 |
7 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
San Agustin de Guadalix C
|
20 |
16 |
6 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Futbol Base 3 Cantos
|
20 |
16 |
6 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Puerta de Madrid B
|
19 |
16 |
6 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
AD El Pardo
|
17 |
16 |
5 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CF Collado Villalba C
|
13 |
16 |
4 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
AD Colmenar Viejo C
|
13 |
16 |
4 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CD Serendipity Valdemorillo
|
8 |
16 |
2 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
UD Tres Cantos B
|
4 |
16 |
1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Las Matas B
|
42 |
16 |
14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Electrocor Las Rozas C
|
37 |
16 |
12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
AD El Real De Manzanares
|
33 |
16 |
9 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Villanueva de la Cañada
|
32 |
16 |
10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Las Rozas CF-Dimasu C
|
32 |
16 |
10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Futbol Base 3 Cantos
|
31 |
16 |
10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Miraflores De La Sierra
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Futbol Tres Cantos D
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Colmenar Viejo
|
25 |
16 |
8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
San Agustin de Guadalix C
|
21 |
16 |
7 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
AD El Pardo
|
17 |
16 |
5 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Puerta de Madrid B
|
16 |
16 |
5 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
FC Villanueva Del Pardillo
|
15 |
16 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
AD Colmenar Viejo C
|
11 |
16 |
3 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CF Collado Villalba C
|
4 |
16 |
1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CD Serendipity Valdemorillo
|
1 |
16 |
0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
UD Tres Cantos B
|
0 |
16 |
0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fuentelarreyna B
V
E
V
D
V
|
71 |
30 |
22 | 5 | 3 | 116 | 42 | +74 |
2
|
|
Fundacion C
D
V
D
V
V
|
59 |
30 |
19 | 2 | 9 | 117 | 62 | +55 |
3
|
|
Rupe Sahagun B
E
V
V
V
V
|
59 |
30 |
18 | 5 | 7 | 99 | 60 | +39 |
4
|
|
Espanyol de Madrid
V
V
D
D
V
|
52 |
29 -1 |
16 | 4 | 9 | 99 | 79 | +20 |
5
|
|
CF Pozuelo D
V
V
V
V
E
|
51 |
29 -1 |
16 | 3 | 10 | 88 | 74 | +14 |
6
|
|
E Malasaña A
V
D
D
V
D
|
48 |
29 -1 |
14 | 6 | 9 | 94 | 86 | +8 |
7
|
|
Celtic Castilla CF B
V
E
E
D
D
|
44 |
30 |
12 | 8 | 10 | 75 | 63 | +12 |
8
|
|
SAD Ocio Y Deporte Canal A
D
V
E
D
E
|
44 |
30 |
12 | 8 | 10 | 87 | 81 | +6 |
9
|
|
Sporting Club Madrid
D
D
D
V
V
|
41 |
29 -1 |
12 | 5 | 12 | 82 | 94 | -12 |
10
|
|
Colegio Valdeluz A
D
D
V
D
D
|
40 |
30 |
12 | 4 | 14 | 93 | 105 | -12 |
11
|
|
Union Zona Norte C
V
V
V
V
V
|
38 |
30 |
10 | 8 | 12 | 93 | 92 | +1 |
12
|
|
UD Arroyofresno B
E
D
V
D
D
|
33 |
30 |
9 | 6 | 15 | 81 | 100 | -19 |
13
|
|
Chamberi de Madrid
D
V
D
V
D
|
29 |
30 |
8 | 5 | 17 | 74 | 110 | -36 |
14
|
|
Masriver B
V
D
D
D
V
|
23 |
30 |
7 | 2 | 21 | 53 | 112 | -59 |
15
|
|
Ntra.Sra. Del Buen Consejo
D
D
V
D
D
|
22 |
30 |
6 | 4 | 20 | 61 | 113 | -52 |
16
|
|
Aravaca E
D
D
D
V
D
|
21 |
30 |
6 | 3 | 21 | 69 | 108 | -39 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fundacion C
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Fuentelarreyna B
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
E Malasaña A
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Rupe Sahagun B
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Celtic Castilla CF B
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CF Pozuelo D
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Espanyol de Madrid
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
SAD Ocio Y Deporte Canal A
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Union Zona Norte C
|
24 |
15 |
6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Colegio Valdeluz A
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Sporting Club Madrid
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
UD Arroyofresno B
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Chamberi de Madrid
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Aravaca E
|
16 |
15 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Ntra.Sra. Del Buen Consejo
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Masriver B
|
9 |
15 |
3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fuentelarreyna B
|
34 |
15 |
10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Rupe Sahagun B
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Espanyol de Madrid
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CF Pozuelo D
|
22 |
14 |
7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Fundacion C
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
SAD Ocio Y Deporte Canal A
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Sporting Club Madrid
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
E Malasaña A
|
18 |
14 |
5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Colegio Valdeluz A
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Celtic Castilla CF B
|
15 |
15 |
3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Masriver B
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Union Zona Norte C
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Ntra.Sra. Del Buen Consejo
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Chamberi de Madrid
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
UD Arroyofresno B
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Aravaca E
|
5 |
15 |
1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Valdetorres
E
V
V
V
D
|
87 |
34 |
28 | 3 | 3 | 118 | 37 | +81 |
2
|
|
Sporting Seis de Diciembre
V
V
V
V
V
|
84 |
34 |
27 | 3 | 4 | 117 | 42 | +75 |
3
|
|
San Agustin de Guadalix B
V
V
V
V
V
|
75 |
33 -1 |
24 | 3 | 6 | 100 | 46 | +54 |
4
|
|
San Sebastian de los Reyes
D
D
D
D
V
|
70 |
34 |
22 | 4 | 8 | 94 | 43 | +51 |
5
|
|
CD Villa Buitrago Del Lozoy
D
V
V
V
V
|
68 |
34 |
21 | 5 | 8 | 94 | 53 | +41 |
6
|
|
Union Europa Sanse
V
E
V
E
V
|
62 |
34 |
19 | 5 | 10 | 84 | 68 | +16 |
7
|
|
Molareño
D
V
V
V
D
|
58 |
34 |
17 | 7 | 10 | 101 | 60 | +41 |
8
|
|
CD Carranza B
E
V
V
E
D
|
54 |
34 |
16 | 6 | 12 | 89 | 66 | +23 |
9
|
|
CDB Base
V
D
D
V
D
|
47 |
34 |
15 | 2 | 17 | 88 | 95 | -7 |
10
|
|
CD Bustarviejo
V
V
D
V
V
|
46 |
34 |
14 | 4 | 16 | 77 | 80 | -3 |
11
|
|
Talamanca
V
V
V
D
V
|
45 |
33 -1 |
14 | 3 | 16 | 66 | 80 | -14 |
12
|
|
B Paracuellos Antamira C
V
D
V
D
D
|
37 |
34 |
11 | 4 | 19 | 92 | 98 | -6 |
13
|
|
CD Sek
D
E
D
D
V
|
30 |
34 |
8 | 6 | 20 | 68 | 87 | -19 |
14
|
|
La Moraleja B
D
D
D
E
D
|
30 |
34 |
9 | 3 | 22 | 73 | 147 | -74 |
15
|
|
CD Pedrezuela
D
D
D
E
D
|
29 |
34 |
7 | 8 | 19 | 63 | 96 | -33 |
16
|
|
Juventud Sanse C
D
D
D
D
V
|
28 |
34 |
8 | 4 | 22 | 53 | 100 | -47 |
17
|
|
Colegio Brains
D
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
34 |
4 | 3 | 27 | 27 | 117 | -90 |
18
|
|
Vellon Venturada
V
D
D
D
D
|
12 |
34 |
3 | 3 | 28 | 36 | 125 | -89 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sporting Seis de Diciembre
|
46 |
17 |
15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
San Sebastian de los Reyes
|
43 |
17 |
14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Agustin de Guadalix B
|
43 |
17 |
14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Valdetorres
|
41 |
17 |
13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Molareño
|
39 |
17 |
12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Villa Buitrago Del Lozoy
|
39 |
17 |
12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CDB Base
|
36 |
17 |
12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Bustarviejo
|
34 |
17 |
11 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Union Europa Sanse
|
33 |
17 |
10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Talamanca
|
28 |
16 |
9 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Carranza B
|
26 |
17 |
7 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
B Paracuellos Antamira C
|
24 |
17 |
7 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Pedrezuela
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
La Moraleja B
|
18 |
17 |
5 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD Sek
|
17 |
17 |
5 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Juventud Sanse C
|
16 |
17 |
5 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Vellon Venturada
|
12 |
17 |
3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Colegio Brains
|
11 |
17 |
3 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Valdetorres
|
46 |
17 |
15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Sporting Seis de Diciembre
|
38 |
17 |
12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
San Agustin de Guadalix B
|
32 |
16 |
10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Union Europa Sanse
|
29 |
17 |
9 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Villa Buitrago Del Lozoy
|
29 |
17 |
9 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Carranza B
|
28 |
17 |
9 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
San Sebastian de los Reyes
|
27 |
17 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Molareño
|
19 |
17 |
5 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Talamanca
|
17 |
17 |
5 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD Sek
|
13 |
17 |
3 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
B Paracuellos Antamira C
|
13 |
17 |
4 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD Bustarviejo
|
12 |
17 |
3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Juventud Sanse C
|
12 |
17 |
3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
La Moraleja B
|
12 |
17 |
4 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CDB Base
|
11 |
17 |
3 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CD Pedrezuela
|
8 |
17 |
1 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Colegio Brains
|
4 |
17 |
1 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Vellon Venturada
|
0 |
17 |
0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CF Alalpardo
V
V
V
E
V
|
86 |
34 |
27 | 5 | 2 | 125 | 43 | +82 |
2
|
|
SAD Espartales Sur C
V
D
V
V
V
|
84 |
34 |
27 | 3 | 4 | 107 | 41 | +66 |
3
|
|
Club Ciudad Henares B
V
V
V
V
V
|
82 |
34 |
26 | 4 | 4 | 151 | 42 | +109 |
4
|
|
Sinabro Pcah
D
D
V
V
D
|
66 |
34 |
20 | 6 | 8 | 103 | 55 | +48 |
5
|
|
EMF Atletico Algete CD
V
E
V
D
V
|
64 |
34 |
20 | 4 | 10 | 67 | 52 | +15 |
6
|
|
Beinsoccer International Ma
V
E
D
E
D
|
53 |
34 |
16 | 5 | 13 | 72 | 54 | +18 |
7
|
|
Cobeña B
V
D
D
E
E
|
52 |
34 |
15 | 7 | 12 | 81 | 70 | +11 |
8
|
|
Complutense Alcala B
V
V
V
E
V
|
50 |
34 |
14 | 8 | 12 | 81 | 65 | +16 |
9
|
|
Henares IV A
D
V
D
V
E
|
50 |
34 |
14 | 8 | 12 | 65 | 58 | +7 |
10
|
|
CFD Futuro San Francisco
D
D
V
D
D
|
41 |
34 |
13 | 2 | 19 | 88 | 126 | -38 |
11
|
|
Atletico La Garena A
D
V
V
D
D
|
38 |
34 |
12 | 2 | 20 | 67 | 138 | -71 |
12
|
|
Naya C
V
E
E
D
V
|
34 |
34 |
9 | 7 | 18 | 68 | 84 | -16 |
13
|
|
Chorrillo Distrito Viii B
D
D
D
D
D
|
34 |
34 |
9 | 7 | 18 | 67 | 108 | -41 |
14
|
|
Camarma
D
E
D
D
D
|
33 |
34 |
9 | 6 | 19 | 76 | 110 | -34 |
15
|
|
Valdetorres B
D
V
E
V
V
|
29 |
34 |
9 | 2 | 23 | 51 | 99 | -48 |
16
|
|
Esc. Mundeportes Daganzo
V
E
D
D
V
|
28 |
34 |
8 | 4 | 22 | 57 | 96 | -39 |
17
|
|
AlgeteÃo A
D
E
D
V
D
|
26 |
34 |
8 | 2 | 24 | 48 | 92 | -44 |
18
|
|
Avance C
D
D
D
V
D
|
25 |
34 |
7 | 4 | 23 | 55 | 96 | -41 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CF Alalpardo
|
47 |
17 |
15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
SAD Espartales Sur C
|
46 |
17 |
15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Club Ciudad Henares B
|
46 |
17 |
15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
EMF Atletico Algete CD
|
41 |
17 |
13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Sinabro Pcah
|
34 |
17 |
10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Complutense Alcala B
|
29 |
17 |
8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Beinsoccer International Ma
|
28 |
17 |
8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Henares IV A
|
27 |
17 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CFD Futuro San Francisco
|
26 |
17 |
8 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Naya C
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Cobeña B
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Atletico La Garena A
|
20 |
17 |
6 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
AlgeteÃo A
|
19 |
17 |
6 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Valdetorres B
|
19 |
17 |
6 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Camarma
|
17 |
17 |
5 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Esc. Mundeportes Daganzo
|
16 |
17 |
5 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Chorrillo Distrito Viii B
|
15 |
17 |
4 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Avance C
|
12 |
17 |
3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CF Alalpardo
|
39 |
17 |
12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
SAD Espartales Sur C
|
38 |
17 |
12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Club Ciudad Henares B
|
36 |
17 |
11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sinabro Pcah
|
32 |
17 |
10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Cobeña B
|
31 |
17 |
9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Beinsoccer International Ma
|
25 |
17 |
8 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Henares IV A
|
23 |
17 |
6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
EMF Atletico Algete CD
|
23 |
17 |
7 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Complutense Alcala B
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Chorrillo Distrito Viii B
|
19 |
17 |
5 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Atletico La Garena A
|
18 |
17 |
6 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Camarma
|
16 |
17 |
4 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CFD Futuro San Francisco
|
15 |
17 |
5 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Avance C
|
13 |
17 |
4 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Naya C
|
13 |
17 |
3 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Esc. Mundeportes Daganzo
|
12 |
17 |
3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Valdetorres B
|
10 |
17 |
3 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
AlgeteÃo A
|
7 |
17 |
2 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas CF D
V
V
V
D
V
|
74 |
30 |
23 | 5 | 2 | 133 | 47 | +86 |
2
|
|
La Moraleja A
V
V
V
V
V
|
72 |
30 |
23 | 3 | 4 | 138 | 41 | +97 |
3
|
|
E Academia de Futbol Alcobe
D
V
V
V
V
|
70 |
30 |
23 | 1 | 6 | 138 | 57 | +81 |
4
|
|
Juventud Torrejon B
V
V
V
V
D
|
66 |
30 |
21 | 3 | 6 | 129 | 54 | +75 |
5
|
|
Paracuellos Sport
E
E
V
D
V
|
56 |
30 |
17 | 5 | 8 | 71 | 49 | +22 |
6
|
|
Aldovea
D
V
V
V
D
|
52 |
30 |
16 | 4 | 10 | 89 | 50 | +39 |
7
|
|
Paracuellos Antamira B
V
V
D
D
V
|
52 |
30 |
16 | 4 | 10 | 88 | 60 | +28 |
8
|
|
Atletico Chopera Alcobendas
V
D
D
E
D
|
51 |
30 |
16 | 3 | 11 | 77 | 45 | +32 |
9
|
|
AD Atletico Concilio
V
V
D
E
D
|
41 |
30 |
13 | 2 | 15 | 82 | 70 | +12 |
10
|
|
Aula C
D
D
D
D
V
|
40 |
30 |
12 | 4 | 14 | 79 | 75 | +4 |
11
|
|
Colegio Miramadrid A
E
V
V
V
D
|
39 |
30 |
11 | 6 | 13 | 77 | 75 | +2 |
12
|
|
Club Ciudad Henares B
D
V
D
D
D
|
26 |
30 |
7 | 5 | 18 | 58 | 85 | -27 |
13
|
|
La Plata Tr82 B
E
D
V
D
D
|
21 |
30 |
6 | 3 | 21 | 54 | 127 | -73 |
14
|
|
AD Chorrillo Dist. VIII A
D
D
D
D
V
|
16 |
30 |
4 | 4 | 22 | 49 | 141 | -92 |
15
|
|
Jarama Race B
D
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
30 |
3 | 0 | 27 | 49 | 168 | -119 |
16
|
|
Sporting Seis de Diciembre
E
D
V
V
D
|
8 |
30 |
2 | 2 | 26 | 30 | 197 | -167 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas CF D
|
43 |
15 |
14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
E Academia de Futbol Alcobe
|
39 |
15 |
13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
La Moraleja A
|
38 |
15 |
12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Juventud Torrejon B
|
35 |
15 |
11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Aldovea
|
30 |
15 |
10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Paracuellos Antamira B
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Atletico Chopera Alcobendas
|
28 |
15 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Paracuellos Sport
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Colegio Miramadrid A
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
AD Atletico Concilio
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Aula C
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Club Ciudad Henares B
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
AD Chorrillo Dist. VIII A
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
La Plata Tr82 B
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Jarama Race B
|
6 |
15 |
2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Sporting Seis de Diciembre
|
5 |
15 |
1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
La Moraleja A
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Juventud Torrejon B
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
E Academia de Futbol Alcobe
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas CF D
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Paracuellos Sport
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Atletico Chopera Alcobendas
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Paracuellos Antamira B
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Aldovea
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Aula C
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
AD Atletico Concilio
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Colegio Miramadrid A
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Club Ciudad Henares B
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
La Plata Tr82 B
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Sporting Seis de Diciembre
|
3 |
15 |
1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Jarama Race B
|
3 |
15 |
1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
AD Chorrillo Dist. VIII A
|
2 |
15 |
0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Spartac de Manoteras A
V
D
V
V
E
|
82 |
34 |
26 | 4 | 4 | 116 | 36 | +80 |
2
|
|
Rupe Sahagun C
D
V
D
V
V
|
81 |
34 |
26 | 3 | 5 | 152 | 38 | +114 |
3
|
|
Olimpico de Hortaleza B
V
V
V
V
E
|
79 |
34 |
25 | 4 | 5 | 119 | 31 | +88 |
4
|
|
Valdebebas
V
V
D
V
E
|
73 |
34 |
23 | 4 | 7 | 108 | 43 | +65 |
5
|
|
OÃa Sanchinarro B
D
E
V
V
V
|
73 |
34 |
22 | 7 | 5 | 98 | 43 | +55 |
6
|
|
Canillas D
D
V
V
D
V
|
71 |
34 |
23 | 2 | 9 | 98 | 46 | +52 |
7
|
|
CD Samper C
V
V
V
E
V
|
67 |
34 |
21 | 4 | 9 | 105 | 53 | +52 |
8
|
|
CD Barajas
V
D
V
D
E
|
65 |
34 |
19 | 8 | 7 | 106 | 42 | +64 |
9
|
|
San Roque Eff B
E
V
D
V
D
|
54 |
34 |
16 | 6 | 12 | 115 | 72 | +43 |
10
|
|
Esperanza D
V
V
E
V
D
|
42 |
34 |
11 | 9 | 14 | 76 | 74 | +2 |
11
|
|
Alameda de Osuna Escuelas d
E
V
E
D
V
|
38 |
34 |
11 | 5 | 18 | 90 | 99 | -9 |
12
|
|
Trivema Naval B
V
D
D
D
D
|
36 |
34 |
11 | 3 | 20 | 73 | 88 | -15 |
13
|
|
Olimpico Las Rosas B
D
E
V
D
D
|
25 |
34 |
7 | 4 | 23 | 61 | 139 | -78 |
14
|
|
Juventud Torrejon C
V
D
V
D
D
|
24 |
34 |
7 | 3 | 24 | 68 | 124 | -56 |
15
|
|
Escuela de Futbol Concepcio
D
D
D
D
V
|
24 |
34 |
7 | 3 | 24 | 50 | 117 | -67 |
16
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza D
D
D
D
E
V
|
24 |
34 |
7 | 3 | 24 | 58 | 165 | -107 |
17
|
|
Catedra Au14 B
D
D
D
V
D
|
16 |
34 |
4 | 4 | 26 | 33 | 125 | -92 |
18
|
|
Olimpic de Las Tablas
D
D
D
D
D
|
6 |
34 |
2 | 0 | 32 | 12 | 203 | -191 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rupe Sahagun C
|
45 |
17 |
15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD Spartac de Manoteras A
|
45 |
17 |
15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Valdebebas
|
43 |
17 |
14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
OÃa Sanchinarro B
|
41 |
17 |
12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Canillas D
|
40 |
17 |
13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Olimpico de Hortaleza B
|
40 |
17 |
13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Barajas
|
38 |
17 |
11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Samper C
|
38 |
17 |
12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
San Roque Eff B
|
32 |
17 |
10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Esperanza D
|
30 |
17 |
8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Trivema Naval B
|
23 |
17 |
7 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Alameda de Osuna Escuelas d
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Escuela de Futbol Concepcio
|
17 |
17 |
5 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Juventud Torrejon C
|
17 |
17 |
5 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Catedra Au14 B
|
13 |
17 |
4 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza D
|
11 |
17 |
3 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Olimpico Las Rosas B
|
9 |
17 |
2 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Olimpic de Las Tablas
|
6 |
17 |
2 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Olimpico de Hortaleza B
|
39 |
17 |
12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD Spartac de Manoteras A
|
37 |
17 |
11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Rupe Sahagun C
|
36 |
17 |
11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
OÃa Sanchinarro B
|
32 |
17 |
10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Canillas D
|
31 |
17 |
10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Valdebebas
|
30 |
17 |
9 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Samper C
|
29 |
17 |
9 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Barajas
|
27 |
17 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
San Roque Eff B
|
22 |
17 |
6 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Alameda de Osuna Escuelas d
|
17 |
17 |
5 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Olimpico Las Rosas B
|
16 |
17 |
5 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Trivema Naval B
|
13 |
17 |
4 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza D
|
13 |
17 |
4 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Esperanza D
|
12 |
17 |
3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Juventud Torrejon C
|
7 |
17 |
2 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Escuela de Futbol Concepcio
|
7 |
17 |
2 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Catedra Au14 B
|
3 |
17 |
0 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Olimpic de Las Tablas
|
0 |
17 |
0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Olimpico Las Rosas A
V
V
D
V
D
|
65 |
28 |
21 | 2 | 5 | 134 | 33 | +101 |
2
|
|
Canillejas
V
V
V
E
V
|
65 |
28 |
20 | 5 | 3 | 103 | 31 | +72 |
3
|
|
San Blas B
D
V
V
V
V
|
61 |
28 |
19 | 4 | 5 | 76 | 32 | +44 |
4
|
|
Cr Guindalera
D
V
V
D
V
|
59 |
28 |
18 | 5 | 5 | 100 | 42 | +58 |
5
|
|
Spartac de Manoteras B
V
V
E
V
V
|
57 |
28 |
18 | 3 | 7 | 118 | 47 | +71 |
6
|
|
Liceo Sport
V
V
D
D
D
|
54 |
28 |
17 | 3 | 8 | 97 | 52 | +45 |
7
|
|
Esperanza C
V
D
V
E
D
|
52 |
28 |
16 | 4 | 8 | 68 | 55 | +13 |
8
|
|
Club San Jose Del Parque B
D
D
E
V
V
|
45 |
28 |
12 | 9 | 7 | 70 | 49 | +21 |
9
|
|
Periso Club De Futbol C
D
D
V
V
V
|
40 |
28 |
13 | 1 | 14 | 61 | 57 | +4 |
10
|
|
Catedra Au14 A
V
D
D
V
E
|
32 |
28 |
9 | 5 | 14 | 65 | 98 | -33 |
11
|
|
Dosa C
D
E
D
V
D
|
26 |
28 |
7 | 5 | 16 | 67 | 81 | -14 |
12
|
|
Oña Sanchinarro C
E
D
D
D
E
|
20 |
28 |
5 | 5 | 18 | 62 | 117 | -55 |
13
|
|
Escuela Deportiva Almudena
E
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
28 |
4 | 1 | 23 | 38 | 137 | -99 |
14
|
|
Cde. Poligono H San Blas B
D
E
V
D
D
|
8 |
28 |
2 | 2 | 24 | 37 | 121 | -84 |
15
|
|
Escuder San Pascual
D
V
D
D
D
|
5 |
28 |
1 | 2 | 25 | 44 | 188 | -144 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Blas B
|
35 |
14 |
11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Liceo Sport
|
33 |
14 |
11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Spartac de Manoteras B
|
32 |
14 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Canillejas
|
32 |
14 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Olimpico Las Rosas A
|
31 |
14 |
10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Cr Guindalera
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Esperanza C
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Club San Jose Del Parque B
|
24 |
14 |
6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Periso Club De Futbol C
|
21 |
14 |
7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Catedra Au14 A
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Dosa C
|
13 |
14 |
4 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Oña Sanchinarro C
|
11 |
14 |
3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Escuela Deportiva Almudena
|
7 |
14 |
2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Cde. Poligono H San Blas B
|
5 |
14 |
1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Escuder San Pascual
|
1 |
14 |
0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Olimpico Las Rosas A
|
34 |
14 |
11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Canillejas
|
33 |
14 |
10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Cr Guindalera
|
32 |
14 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Esperanza C
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
San Blas B
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Spartac de Manoteras B
|
25 |
14 |
8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Club San Jose Del Parque B
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Liceo Sport
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Periso Club De Futbol C
|
19 |
14 |
6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Catedra Au14 A
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Dosa C
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Oña Sanchinarro C
|
9 |
14 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Escuela Deportiva Almudena
|
6 |
14 |
2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Escuder San Pascual
|
4 |
14 |
1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Cde. Poligono H San Blas B
|
3 |
14 |
1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Esc.Dep. Futbol De Torres
E
V
V
V
V
|
77 |
29 -1 |
24 | 5 | 0 | 123 | 18 | +105 |
2
|
|
Juventud Torrejon
V
V
V
V
V
|
75 |
30 |
24 | 3 | 3 | 143 | 29 | +114 |
3
|
|
Colegio Miramadrid B
E
V
V
V
V
|
71 |
30 |
22 | 5 | 3 | 152 | 43 | +109 |
4
|
|
La Plata Tr82 A
V
V
D
D
V
|
62 |
30 |
19 | 5 | 6 | 133 | 50 | +83 |
5
|
|
Peña Torrejonense San Isid
V
D
D
V
D
|
60 |
30 |
19 | 3 | 8 | 141 | 43 | +98 |
6
|
|
Club Ciudad Henares C
V
D
V
V
V
|
56 |
30 |
18 | 2 | 10 | 114 | 51 | +63 |
7
|
|
Escfut El Olivo de Coslada
D
V
V
D
V
|
56 |
30 |
17 | 5 | 8 | 91 | 44 | +47 |
8
|
|
AD Henares DIv B
E
V
D
D
V
|
43 |
29 -1 |
13 | 4 | 12 | 76 | 68 | +8 |
9
|
|
Deportivo Ardoz B
V
D
D
V
D
|
41 |
30 |
12 | 5 | 13 | 87 | 74 | +13 |
10
|
|
ADA Toledo Olivos CF B
V
D
D
D
D
|
31 |
30 |
9 | 4 | 17 | 48 | 75 | -27 |
11
|
|
Samper B
D
V
V
D
D
|
31 |
30 |
10 | 1 | 19 | 65 | 123 | -58 |
12
|
|
Atlético Loeches
E
D
D
D
D
|
30 |
30 |
9 | 3 | 18 | 62 | 78 | -16 |
13
|
|
Sanfer19
D
V
V
V
V
|
25 |
30 |
7 | 4 | 19 | 61 | 137 | -76 |
14
|
|
Fundacion Rayo Vallecano E
D
D
D
D
D
|
20 |
30 |
6 | 2 | 22 | 44 | 148 | -104 |
15
|
|
CF Rayo 70
D
D
V
V
D
|
11 |
30 |
3 | 2 | 25 | 45 | 148 | -103 |
16
|
|
CD Loeches
D
D
D
D
D
|
1 |
30 |
0 | 1 | 29 | 23 | 255 | -232 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Juventud Torrejon
|
41 |
15 |
13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Esc.Dep. Futbol De Torres
|
41 |
15 |
13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
La Plata Tr82 A
|
38 |
15 |
12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Colegio Miramadrid B
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Escfut El Olivo de Coslada
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Peña Torrejonense San Isid
|
32 |
15 |
10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Club Ciudad Henares C
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
AD Henares DIv B
|
25 |
14 |
8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Deportivo Ardoz B
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Atlético Loeches
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
ADA Toledo Olivos CF B
|
16 |
15 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Sanfer19
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Fundacion Rayo Vallecano E
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Samper B
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CF Rayo 70
|
5 |
15 |
1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CD Loeches
|
1 |
15 |
0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Colegio Miramadrid B
|
37 |
15 |
11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Esc.Dep. Futbol De Torres
|
36 |
14 |
11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Juventud Torrejon
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Peña Torrejonense San Isid
|
28 |
15 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Club Ciudad Henares C
|
27 |
15 |
9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
La Plata Tr82 A
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Escfut El Olivo de Coslada
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Samper B
|
18 |
15 |
6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Deportivo Ardoz B
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
AD Henares DIv B
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
ADA Toledo Olivos CF B
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Atlético Loeches
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Sanfer19
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Fundacion Rayo Vallecano E
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CF Rayo 70
|
6 |
15 |
2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CD Loeches
|
0 |
15 |
0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Escuela Deportiva Almudena
V
V
V
V
V
|
73 |
25 -1 |
24 | 1 | 0 | 136 | 25 | +111 |
2
|
|
Escuela Breogan
E
V
V
V
V
|
64 |
25 -1 |
20 | 4 | 1 | 91 | 28 | +63 |
3
|
|
Samper D
E
V
D
E
V
|
48 |
26 |
14 | 6 | 6 | 80 | 54 | +26 |
4
|
|
Gredos San Diego Moratalaz
D
V
V
E
E
|
48 |
26 |
15 | 3 | 8 | 74 | 64 | +10 |
5
|
|
Escuela Deportiva Moratalaz
V
V
V
V
V
|
47 |
26 |
14 | 5 | 7 | 73 | 47 | +26 |
6
|
|
Rayo Vallecano Sub 19 B
E
D
V
V
E
|
43 |
26 |
12 | 7 | 7 | 65 | 45 | +20 |
7
|
|
Club De Atletismo Los Olmos
V
D
D
D
E
|
42 |
25 -1 |
12 | 6 | 7 | 72 | 58 | +14 |
8
|
|
Santa Maria del Pilar B
V
V
V
V
D
|
35 |
26 |
10 | 5 | 11 | 56 | 54 | +2 |
9
|
|
Union Elipa B
D
D
D
V
V
|
32 |
26 |
9 | 5 | 12 | 65 | 75 | -10 |
10
|
|
OÃa Sanchinarro D
D
E
D
D
D
|
23 |
25 -1 |
6 | 5 | 14 | 57 | 75 | -18 |
11
|
|
CD Nuevo Boadilla H
V
D
D
D
E
|
19 |
26 |
4 | 7 | 15 | 47 | 67 | -20 |
12
|
|
Villaverde San Andres C
E
D
D
D
D
|
18 |
26 |
5 | 3 | 18 | 54 | 93 | -39 |
13
|
|
Sanfer19 B
D
E
V
D
D
|
17 |
26 |
4 | 5 | 17 | 38 | 95 | -57 |
14
|
|
Escuela Vicalvaro B
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
26 |
0 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 132 | -128 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Escuela Breogan
|
34 |
13 |
11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Escuela Deportiva Almudena
|
34 |
12 |
11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Samper D
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Gredos San Diego Moratalaz
|
28 |
13 |
9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Club De Atletismo Los Olmos
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Rayo Vallecano Sub 19 B
|
20 |
13 |
5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Escuela Deportiva Moratalaz
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Santa Maria del Pilar B
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Villaverde San Andres C
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
OÃa Sanchinarro D
|
11 |
12 |
3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Union Elipa B
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Sanfer19 B
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Nuevo Boadilla H
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Escuela Vicalvaro B
|
0 |
13 |
0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Escuela Deportiva Almudena
|
39 |
13 |
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Escuela Breogan
|
30 |
12 |
9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Escuela Deportiva Moratalaz
|
27 |
13 |
8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Rayo Vallecano Sub 19 B
|
23 |
13 |
7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Union Elipa B
|
21 |
13 |
6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Club De Atletismo Los Olmos
|
21 |
12 |
6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Gredos San Diego Moratalaz
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Santa Maria del Pilar B
|
19 |
13 |
6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Samper D
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
OÃa Sanchinarro D
|
12 |
13 |
3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Nuevo Boadilla H
|
11 |
13 |
2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Sanfer19 B
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Villaverde San Andres C
|
3 |
13 |
1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Escuela Vicalvaro B
|
0 |
13 |
0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SADFundacion Rayo Vallecano
D
V
V
V
V
|
87 |
30 |
29 | 0 | 1 | 221 | 22 | +199 |
2
|
|
Adepo-Palomeras B
V
V
V
V
V
|
82 |
30 |
27 | 1 | 2 | 147 | 28 | +119 |
3
|
|
AD Madrid Sur
V
V
V
D
V
|
78 |
30 |
26 | 0 | 4 | 179 | 34 | +145 |
4
|
|
Sport Villa de Vallecas A
V
D
D
V
V
|
61 |
30 |
20 | 1 | 9 | 120 | 56 | +64 |
5
|
|
Escuela de Futbol Carabanch
E
V
V
V
D
|
57 |
30 |
18 | 3 | 9 | 138 | 58 | +80 |
6
|
|
CD Santa Eugenia 1976
V
D
V
D
E
|
56 |
30 |
17 | 5 | 8 | 125 | 59 | +66 |
7
|
|
Mar Abierto
E
V
V
V
V
|
53 |
30 |
16 | 5 | 9 | 79 | 57 | +22 |
8
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo
D
D
D
D
D
|
39 |
30 |
12 | 3 | 15 | 60 | 74 | -14 |
9
|
|
Union Elipa B
D
D
V
D
D
|
37 |
30 |
12 | 1 | 17 | 56 | 94 | -38 |
10
|
|
La Gavia
E
V
D
V
E
|
33 |
30 |
9 | 6 | 15 | 57 | 95 | -38 |
11
|
|
Union Valdebernardo B
D
D
V
D
V
|
32 |
30 |
9 | 5 | 16 | 57 | 91 | -34 |
12
|
|
Rivas Vaciamadrid C
D
D
D
D
D
|
25 |
30 |
7 | 4 | 19 | 52 | 125 | -73 |
13
|
|
Santa Maria Caridad C
V
V
D
D
D
|
20 |
30 |
6 | 2 | 22 | 61 | 119 | -58 |
14
|
|
E de Futbol Inter Victoria
E
D
D
V
D
|
20 |
30 |
6 | 2 | 22 | 65 | 189 | -124 |
15
|
|
Escuela Breogan B
V
D
D
D
V
|
14 |
30 |
4 | 2 | 24 | 46 | 184 | -138 |
16
|
|
CD Ferilan A
D
V
D
V
D
|
6 |
30 |
2 | 0 | 28 | 27 | 205 | -178 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SADFundacion Rayo Vallecano
|
45 |
15 |
15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Adepo-Palomeras B
|
42 |
15 |
14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
AD Madrid Sur
|
39 |
15 |
13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sport Villa de Vallecas A
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
CD Santa Eugenia 1976
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Escuela de Futbol Carabanch
|
28 |
15 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Mar Abierto
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Union Elipa B
|
21 |
15 |
7 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
La Gavia
|
18 |
15 |
5 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Escuela Breogan B
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Santa Maria Caridad C
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Rivas Vaciamadrid C
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Union Valdebernardo B
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
E de Futbol Inter Victoria
|
9 |
15 |
3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CD Ferilan A
|
6 |
15 |
2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
SADFundacion Rayo Vallecano
|
42 |
15 |
14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Adepo-Palomeras B
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
AD Madrid Sur
|
39 |
15 |
13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sport Villa de Vallecas A
|
30 |
15 |
10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Escuela de Futbol Carabanch
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Mar Abierto
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Santa Eugenia 1976
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Union Valdebernardo B
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Union Elipa B
|
16 |
15 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
La Gavia
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Rivas Vaciamadrid C
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
E de Futbol Inter Victoria
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Santa Maria Caridad C
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Escuela Breogan B
|
1 |
15 |
0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
CD Ferilan A
|
0 |
15 |
0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Union Deportiva La Poveda B
V
V
V
V
V
|
80 |
28 |
26 | 2 | 0 | 108 | 22 | +86 |
2
|
|
EMF de Carabaña
D
D
E
D
V
|
63 |
28 |
20 | 3 | 5 | 113 | 47 | +66 |
3
|
|
AD Arganda CF A
D
V
D
V
D
|
55 |
28 |
16 | 7 | 5 | 68 | 48 | +20 |
4
|
|
Union Valdebernardo D
V
V
V
E
D
|
54 |
28 |
16 | 6 | 6 | 82 | 34 | +48 |
5
|
|
CF Campo Real
V
D
V
V
D
|
45 |
28 |
13 | 6 | 9 | 61 | 61 | 0 |
6
|
|
Atletico Velilla CF A
D
D
D
V
D
|
44 |
27 -1 |
13 | 5 | 9 | 48 | 34 | +14 |
7
|
|
Escuela Rivas Vaciamadrid B
V
E
D
E
D
|
43 |
28 |
12 | 7 | 9 | 61 | 55 | +6 |
8
|
|
Tajo Fuentidueña
V
V
V
V
V
|
40 |
28 |
11 | 7 | 10 | 66 | 66 | 0 |
9
|
|
Fundacion Rayo Vallecano D
V
E
E
D
V
|
37 |
28 |
11 | 4 | 13 | 65 | 57 | +8 |
10
|
|
Adepo Palomeras C
D
V
V
D
V
|
34 |
26 -2 |
10 | 4 | 12 | 64 | 63 | +1 |
11
|
|
Parque Sureste B
D
D
E
V
D
|
23 |
27 -1 |
6 | 5 | 16 | 44 | 79 | -35 |
12
|
|
Rivas Futbol Club D
D
E
V
D
D
|
22 |
28 |
6 | 4 | 18 | 55 | 89 | -34 |
13
|
|
Racing Valdilecha
D
D
D
D
E
|
20 |
28 |
5 | 5 | 18 | 50 | 79 | -29 |
14
|
|
Escuela Deportiva Moratalaz
E
D
E
V
V
|
19 |
28 |
5 | 4 | 19 | 58 | 113 | -55 |
15
|
|
Orusco
E
E
D
D
E
|
8 |
28 |
1 | 5 | 22 | 35 | 131 | -96 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Union Deportiva La Poveda B
|
38 |
14 |
12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
EMF de Carabaña
|
36 |
14 |
12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Union Valdebernardo D
|
31 |
14 |
10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
AD Arganda CF A
|
31 |
14 |
10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Atletico Velilla CF A
|
30 |
14 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CF Campo Real
|
28 |
14 |
8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Tajo Fuentidueña
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Escuela Rivas Vaciamadrid B
|
24 |
14 |
6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Fundacion Rayo Vallecano D
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Adepo Palomeras C
|
22 |
12 |
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Parque Sureste B
|
16 |
14 |
5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Racing Valdilecha
|
15 |
14 |
4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Escuela Deportiva Moratalaz
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Rivas Futbol Club D
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Orusco
|
6 |
14 |
1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Union Deportiva La Poveda B
|
42 |
14 |
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
EMF de Carabaña
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
AD Arganda CF A
|
24 |
14 |
6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Union Valdebernardo D
|
23 |
14 |
6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Escuela Rivas Vaciamadrid B
|
19 |
14 |
6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CF Campo Real
|
17 |
14 |
5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Fundacion Rayo Vallecano D
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Atletico Velilla CF A
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Tajo Fuentidueña
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Adepo Palomeras C
|
12 |
14 |
4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Rivas Futbol Club D
|
8 |
14 |
2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Parque Sureste B
|
7 |
13 |
1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Escuela Deportiva Moratalaz
|
5 |
14 |
1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Racing Valdilecha
|
5 |
14 |
1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Orusco
|
2 |
14 |
0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Inter Promesas B
V
V
V
V
V
|
83 |
29 -1 |
27 | 2 | 0 | 166 | 42 | +124 |
2
|
|
Colonia Moscardo B
V
V
V
D
V
|
68 |
30 |
22 | 2 | 6 | 146 | 42 | +104 |
3
|
|
SAD Fundacion Rayo Vallecan
V
E
V
V
V
|
67 |
30 |
21 | 4 | 5 | 113 | 41 | +72 |
4
|
|
Union Deportiva La Poveda B
V
V
D
V
V
|
63 |
30 |
20 | 3 | 7 | 119 | 55 | +64 |
5
|
|
Villaverde San Andres B
D
D
V
D
E
|
55 |
29 -1 |
17 | 4 | 8 | 76 | 39 | +37 |
6
|
|
AD Escuela Futbol Usera A
D
D
V
V
D
|
50 |
30 |
15 | 5 | 10 | 95 | 65 | +30 |
7
|
|
Ciudad Los Angeles
V
D
V
V
E
|
50 |
30 |
15 | 5 | 10 | 92 | 62 | +30 |
8
|
|
Escuela de Futbol Carabanch
E
V
D
D
D
|
45 |
30 |
12 | 9 | 9 | 82 | 67 | +15 |
9
|
|
La Chimenea A
V
E
D
V
D
|
41 |
30 |
12 | 5 | 13 | 97 | 75 | +22 |
10
|
|
AD Villaverde Bajo C
E
E
V
E
V
|
41 |
30 |
11 | 8 | 11 | 66 | 74 | -8 |
11
|
|
Union Valdebernardo C
D
E
V
V
D
|
36 |
30 |
11 | 3 | 16 | 88 | 92 | -4 |
12
|
|
Santiago Apostol Villaverde
D
V
D
E
D
|
32 |
30 |
9 | 5 | 16 | 62 | 86 | -24 |
13
|
|
Racing Villaverde B
D
D
D
D
V
|
21 |
30 |
5 | 6 | 19 | 53 | 78 | -25 |
14
|
|
Ajdc La Mancha
D
V
D
D
D
|
18 |
30 |
5 | 3 | 22 | 54 | 150 | -96 |
15
|
|
San Cristobal Angeles B
V
D
D
D
V
|
11 |
30 |
3 | 2 | 25 | 36 | 152 | -116 |
16
|
|
San Fermin A
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
30 |
1 | 0 | 29 | 25 | 250 | -225 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Inter Promesas B
|
43 |
15 |
14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Colonia Moscardo B
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Villaverde San Andres B
|
34 |
14 |
11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
SAD Fundacion Rayo Vallecan
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Union Deportiva La Poveda B
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Escuela de Futbol Carabanch
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Ciudad Los Angeles
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
AD Villaverde Bajo C
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Santiago Apostol Villaverde
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
AD Escuela Futbol Usera A
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
La Chimenea A
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Union Valdebernardo C
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
San Cristobal Angeles B
|
9 |
15 |
3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Racing Villaverde B
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Ajdc La Mancha
|
6 |
15 |
1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
San Fermin A
|
3 |
15 |
1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Inter Promesas B
|
40 |
14 |
13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
SAD Fundacion Rayo Vallecan
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Union Deportiva La Poveda B
|
33 |
15 |
11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Colonia Moscardo B
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
AD Escuela Futbol Usera A
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Ciudad Los Angeles
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Villaverde San Andres B
|
21 |
15 |
6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
La Chimenea A
|
19 |
15 |
5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Union Valdebernardo C
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Escuela de Futbol Carabanch
|
17 |
15 |
4 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
AD Villaverde Bajo C
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Ajdc La Mancha
|
12 |
15 |
4 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Racing Villaverde B
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Santiago Apostol Villaverde
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
San Cristobal Angeles B
|
2 |
15 |
0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
San Fermin A
|
0 |
15 |
0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Martín de la Vega
V
V
V
V
V
|
68 |
28 |
22 | 2 | 4 | 101 | 29 | +72 |
2
|
|
Cultural Deportiva Miraflor
V
V
V
V
V
|
65 |
28 |
21 | 2 | 5 | 123 | 37 | +86 |
3
|
|
Inter de Valdemoro B
V
V
V
V
V
|
63 |
28 |
20 | 3 | 5 | 108 | 33 | +75 |
4
|
|
Villaconejos
V
V
V
V
V
|
62 |
28 |
20 | 2 | 6 | 83 | 35 | +48 |
5
|
|
Real Aranjuez B
D
V
V
V
V
|
56 |
28 |
18 | 2 | 8 | 86 | 49 | +37 |
6
|
|
Arancetano
D
V
V
V
D
|
55 |
28 |
17 | 4 | 7 | 77 | 35 | +42 |
7
|
|
de Valdemoro C
D
D
D
D
D
|
47 |
28 |
14 | 5 | 9 | 69 | 41 | +28 |
8
|
|
Valdemoro Club de Futbol
V
V
E
D
D
|
46 |
28 |
14 | 4 | 10 | 86 | 55 | +31 |
9
|
|
Deportivo Ciempozuelos B
E
D
D
D
D
|
32 |
28 |
9 | 5 | 14 | 54 | 72 | -18 |
10
|
|
AD Ancora Aranjuez B
D
E
V
E
D
|
31 |
27 -1 |
9 | 4 | 14 | 61 | 64 | -3 |
11
|
|
Chinchon 21
D
D
D
D
V
|
22 |
28 |
6 | 4 | 18 | 48 | 114 | -66 |
12
|
|
CF Atletico Sur B
D
D
D
D
V
|
21 |
28 |
6 | 3 | 19 | 47 | 93 | -46 |
13
|
|
CD Escuela Atletico San Mar
D
D
D
V
D
|
20 |
28 |
6 | 2 | 20 | 46 | 95 | -49 |
14
|
|
CD Sitio de Aranjuez B
V
D
D
D
D
|
18 |
28 |
6 | 0 | 22 | 33 | 90 | -57 |
15
|
|
Escmun Torrejon de La Calza
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
27 -1 |
0 | 0 | 27 | 14 | 194 | -180 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cultural Deportiva Miraflor
|
37 |
14 |
12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Villaconejos
|
34 |
14 |
11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Inter de Valdemoro B
|
34 |
14 |
11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
San Martín de la Vega
|
34 |
14 |
11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Real Aranjuez B
|
33 |
14 |
11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Arancetano
|
31 |
14 |
10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
de Valdemoro C
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Valdemoro Club de Futbol
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Chinchon 21
|
13 |
14 |
4 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Deportivo Ciempozuelos B
|
13 |
14 |
3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Sitio de Aranjuez B
|
12 |
14 |
4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CF Atletico Sur B
|
12 |
14 |
3 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
AD Ancora Aranjuez B
|
11 |
13 |
3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Escuela Atletico San Mar
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Escmun Torrejon de La Calza
|
0 |
14 |
0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Martín de la Vega
|
34 |
14 |
11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Inter de Valdemoro B
|
29 |
14 |
9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Villaconejos
|
28 |
14 |
9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Cultural Deportiva Miraflor
|
28 |
14 |
9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Arancetano
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Real Aranjuez B
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Valdemoro Club de Futbol
|
22 |
14 |
7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
de Valdemoro C
|
21 |
14 |
6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
AD Ancora Aranjuez B
|
20 |
14 |
6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Deportivo Ciempozuelos B
|
19 |
14 |
6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Escuela Atletico San Mar
|
10 |
14 |
3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CF Atletico Sur B
|
9 |
14 |
3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Chinchon 21
|
9 |
14 |
2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Sitio de Aranjuez B
|
6 |
14 |
2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Escmun Torrejon de La Calza
|
0 |
13 |
0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cenafe
V
V
V
V
V
|
78 |
30 |
25 | 3 | 2 | 126 | 33 | +93 |
2
|
|
Santa Barbara Getafe C
V
E
V
V
V
|
76 |
30 |
24 | 4 | 2 | 125 | 32 | +93 |
3
|
|
Escuela de Futbol San Marti
D
V
V
V
V
|
76 |
30 |
25 | 1 | 4 | 120 | 34 | +86 |
4
|
|
Av Caserio Perales
V
V
E
V
D
|
63 |
29 -1 |
19 | 6 | 4 | 78 | 27 | +51 |
5
|
|
Getafe City
V
D
D
D
V
|
54 |
30 |
16 | 6 | 8 | 67 | 57 | +10 |
6
|
|
Fepe Getafe III B
E
V
V
V
V
|
52 |
30 |
16 | 4 | 10 | 73 | 46 | +27 |
7
|
|
AD Alhondiga C
V
V
D
V
D
|
48 |
30 |
15 | 3 | 12 | 58 | 44 | +14 |
8
|
|
de Valdemoro D
D
D
E
D
D
|
40 |
30 |
12 | 4 | 14 | 69 | 59 | +10 |
9
|
|
E Ciudad de Pinto B
V
D
V
D
D
|
35 |
30 |
11 | 2 | 17 | 52 | 76 | -24 |
10
|
|
Real Aranjuez C
V
V
D
V
D
|
34 |
30 |
11 | 1 | 18 | 58 | 66 | -8 |
11
|
|
El Bercial B
D
D
D
D
D
|
33 |
30 |
10 | 3 | 17 | 54 | 71 | -17 |
12
|
|
Brunete C
V
D
E
D
D
|
30 |
30 |
8 | 6 | 16 | 31 | 56 | -25 |
13
|
|
El Norte B
D
E
D
V
D
|
26 |
30 |
8 | 2 | 20 | 47 | 97 | -50 |
14
|
|
Atlético Club de Socios
D
D
V
V
D
|
21 |
29 -1 |
6 | 3 | 20 | 34 | 90 | -56 |
15
|
|
Ciudad de Getafe D
D
V
D
D
V
|
16 |
30 |
5 | 1 | 24 | 38 | 128 | -90 |
16
|
|
Valdemoro Club de Futbol B
D
D
D
D
V
|
10 |
30 |
3 | 1 | 26 | 48 | 162 | -114 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Escuela de Futbol San Marti
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Cenafe
|
38 |
15 |
12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Av Caserio Perales
|
36 |
15 |
11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Santa Barbara Getafe C
|
36 |
15 |
11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Fepe Getafe III B
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Getafe City
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Brunete C
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
E Ciudad de Pinto B
|
24 |
15 |
8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
de Valdemoro D
|
24 |
15 |
8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
El Bercial B
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
AD Alhondiga C
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Real Aranjuez C
|
18 |
15 |
6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
El Norte B
|
16 |
15 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Atlético Club de Socios
|
14 |
14 |
4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Ciudad de Getafe D
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Valdemoro Club de Futbol B
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Santa Barbara Getafe C
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Cenafe
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Escuela de Futbol San Marti
|
36 |
15 |
12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Getafe City
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Av Caserio Perales
|
27 |
14 |
8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
AD Alhondiga C
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Fepe Getafe III B
|
25 |
15 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Real Aranjuez C
|
16 |
15 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
de Valdemoro D
|
16 |
15 |
4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
E Ciudad de Pinto B
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
El Norte B
|
10 |
15 |
3 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
El Bercial B
|
10 |
15 |
3 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Atlético Club de Socios
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Brunete C
|
6 |
15 |
1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Valdemoro Club de Futbol B
|
3 |
15 |
1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Ciudad de Getafe D
|
3 |
15 |
1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Racing Villaverde C
V
V
E
D
V
|
82 |
30 |
27 | 1 | 2 | 173 | 36 | +137 |
2
|
|
Pasillo Verde Arganzuela B
D
V
V
E
V
|
75 |
30 |
24 | 3 | 3 | 126 | 45 | +81 |
3
|
|
La Cantera Sport B
V
V
V
V
V
|
67 |
30 |
22 | 1 | 7 | 123 | 55 | +68 |
4
|
|
La Mutual Juan Xxiii B
V
E
V
V
V
|
66 |
30 |
21 | 3 | 6 | 90 | 49 | +41 |
5
|
|
Asociacion Escuela de Futbo
D
D
V
V
E
|
61 |
30 |
19 | 4 | 7 | 133 | 66 | +67 |
6
|
|
Agrupacion Lucero Linces B
D
E
V
E
D
|
57 |
30 |
18 | 3 | 9 | 112 | 63 | +49 |
7
|
|
Juventud Los Carmenes B
V
V
E
E
V
|
57 |
30 |
17 | 6 | 7 | 77 | 52 | +25 |
8
|
|
Escuela de Futbol Carabanch
D
D
V
E
E
|
40 |
30 |
12 | 4 | 14 | 85 | 101 | -16 |
9
|
|
AD Gigantes B
D
E
V
E
D
|
36 |
30 |
10 | 6 | 14 | 52 | 65 | -13 |
10
|
|
Betis San Isidro B
D
E
D
D
D
|
32 |
30 |
10 | 2 | 18 | 71 | 126 | -55 |
11
|
|
Madrid Sur Latina B
D
D
D
D
D
|
25 |
30 |
7 | 4 | 19 | 54 | 86 | -32 |
12
|
|
Asoc Retiro Sur
D
D
V
D
D
|
23 |
30 |
6 | 5 | 19 | 61 | 111 | -50 |
13
|
|
Fatima B
D
V
D
E
V
|
21 |
30 |
5 | 6 | 19 | 58 | 108 | -50 |
14
|
|
E Aupa Mentema Boadilla D
E
D
D
V
D
|
20 |
30 |
5 | 5 | 20 | 47 | 100 | -53 |
15
|
|
AD Parque Arganzuela B
D
E
D
D
V
|
16 |
30 |
5 | 1 | 24 | 33 | 131 | -98 |
16
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla K
E
E
D
E
D
|
13 |
30 |
3 | 4 | 23 | 29 | 130 | -101 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Pasillo Verde Arganzuela B
|
39 |
15 |
13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Racing Villaverde C
|
39 |
15 |
13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
La Mutual Juan Xxiii B
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
La Cantera Sport B
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Juventud Los Carmenes B
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Asociacion Escuela de Futbo
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Agrupacion Lucero Linces B
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
AD Gigantes B
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Escuela de Futbol Carabanch
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Betis San Isidro B
|
16 |
15 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Madrid Sur Latina B
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Fatima B
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
E Aupa Mentema Boadilla D
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Asoc Retiro Sur
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla K
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
AD Parque Arganzuela B
|
7 |
15 |
2 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Racing Villaverde C
|
43 |
15 |
14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Pasillo Verde Arganzuela B
|
36 |
15 |
11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
La Cantera Sport B
|
33 |
15 |
11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Asociacion Escuela de Futbo
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
La Mutual Juan Xxiii B
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Agrupacion Lucero Linces B
|
28 |
15 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Juventud Los Carmenes B
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Escuela de Futbol Carabanch
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Betis San Isidro B
|
16 |
15 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Asoc Retiro Sur
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
AD Gigantes B
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
E Aupa Mentema Boadilla D
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Fatima B
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Madrid Sur Latina B
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
AD Parque Arganzuela B
|
9 |
15 |
3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla K
|
6 |
15 |
1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
ADY C Pinto
V
V
E
V
V
|
72 |
30 |
23 | 3 | 4 | 104 | 24 | +80 |
2
|
|
CDE Ciudad De Pinto C
D
V
V
D
V
|
72 |
30 |
23 | 3 | 4 | 109 | 34 | +75 |
3
|
|
Atletico Sur A
V
V
E
V
V
|
70 |
30 |
22 | 4 | 4 | 130 | 42 | +88 |
4
|
|
Cultural Deportivo Miraflor
D
V
V
D
D
|
59 |
30 |
18 | 5 | 7 | 107 | 42 | +65 |
5
|
|
Union 2000 B
V
D
V
V
V
|
59 |
30 |
19 | 2 | 9 | 86 | 48 | +38 |
6
|
|
Deportivo Sur Loranca B
V
V
V
V
D
|
59 |
30 |
19 | 2 | 9 | 88 | 71 | +17 |
7
|
|
Atletico de Pinto D
E
D
D
D
V
|
55 |
30 |
17 | 4 | 9 | 112 | 56 | +56 |
8
|
|
Parla C
V
E
D
V
V
|
49 |
30 |
14 | 7 | 9 | 98 | 63 | +35 |
9
|
|
Olimpico de Parla
V
E
V
D
D
|
41 |
30 |
13 | 2 | 15 | 87 | 87 | 0 |
10
|
|
Fuenlabrada El Naranjo B
D
E
V
V
V
|
38 |
30 |
12 | 2 | 16 | 60 | 87 | -27 |
11
|
|
Santa Barbara Getafe B
D
D
V
V
V
|
35 |
30 |
11 | 2 | 17 | 68 | 103 | -35 |
12
|
|
Ivero
V
D
D
D
D
|
20 |
30 |
6 | 2 | 22 | 51 | 102 | -51 |
13
|
|
Club Polideportivo Parla Es
D
D
D
D
D
|
18 |
30 |
5 | 3 | 22 | 57 | 113 | -56 |
14
|
|
Juventud Parla
V
D
D
D
D
|
17 |
30 |
5 | 2 | 23 | 42 | 122 | -80 |
15
|
|
Fepe Getafe Iii C
D
D
D
D
V
|
16 |
30 |
4 | 4 | 22 | 33 | 161 | -128 |
16
|
|
Sp&al Fuenlabrada D
D
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
30 |
4 | 3 | 23 | 71 | 148 | -77 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atletico Sur A
|
39 |
15 |
13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CDE Ciudad De Pinto C
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Deportivo Sur Loranca B
|
35 |
15 |
11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
ADY C Pinto
|
35 |
15 |
11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Atletico de Pinto D
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Union 2000 B
|
30 |
15 |
10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Cultural Deportivo Miraflor
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Olimpico de Parla
|
28 |
15 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Parla C
|
27 |
15 |
7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Fuenlabrada El Naranjo B
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Santa Barbara Getafe B
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Ivero
|
12 |
15 |
4 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Juventud Parla
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Fepe Getafe Iii C
|
10 |
15 |
3 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Sp&al Fuenlabrada D
|
6 |
15 |
2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Club Polideportivo Parla Es
|
5 |
15 |
1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
ADY C Pinto
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CDE Ciudad De Pinto C
|
35 |
15 |
11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Atletico Sur A
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Cultural Deportivo Miraflor
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Union 2000 B
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Atletico de Pinto D
|
25 |
15 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Deportivo Sur Loranca B
|
24 |
15 |
8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Parla C
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Fuenlabrada El Naranjo B
|
16 |
15 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Santa Barbara Getafe B
|
15 |
15 |
5 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Club Polideportivo Parla Es
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Olimpico de Parla
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Sp&al Fuenlabrada D
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Ivero
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Fepe Getafe Iii C
|
6 |
15 |
1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Juventud Parla
|
6 |
15 |
2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real CD Carabanchel D
V
V
V
V
V
|
82 |
30 |
27 | 1 | 2 | 138 | 22 | +116 |
2
|
|
Agrupación Lucero Linces
V
V
V
V
V
|
73 |
30 |
24 | 1 | 5 | 158 | 47 | +111 |
3
|
|
Cultural Union Leganes
V
V
V
V
V
|
69 |
29 -1 |
22 | 3 | 4 | 105 | 36 | +69 |
4
|
|
Nuevo Puerta Bonita de Cara
V
V
V
D
V
|
63 |
30 |
20 | 3 | 7 | 109 | 58 | +51 |
5
|
|
Candil Leganes
V
D
V
D
E
|
61 |
30 |
20 | 1 | 9 | 86 | 51 | +35 |
6
|
|
Horrillo de Leganes
D
V
D
V
E
|
49 |
30 |
14 | 7 | 9 | 70 | 58 | +12 |
7
|
|
CD Juventud Los Carmenes
V
E
D
V
D
|
44 |
30 |
14 | 2 | 14 | 57 | 57 | 0 |
8
|
|
La Mutual Juan XXIII
V
D
D
E
D
|
43 |
30 |
14 | 1 | 15 | 78 | 67 | +11 |
9
|
|
CD Rocio Leganes B
V
E
V
D
E
|
39 |
30 |
11 | 6 | 13 | 77 | 75 | +2 |
10
|
|
Parque Verde
D
V
V
D
D
|
38 |
30 |
11 | 5 | 14 | 58 | 80 | -22 |
11
|
|
Marianistas Amoros B
D
D
D
D
V
|
31 |
30 |
9 | 4 | 17 | 57 | 66 | -9 |
12
|
|
Campamento
D
V
V
E
D
|
27 |
30 |
7 | 6 | 17 | 37 | 88 | -51 |
13
|
|
Goya B
D
D
D
V
E
|
24 |
30 |
6 | 6 | 18 | 54 | 89 | -35 |
14
|
|
Madrid Sur Latina
D
D
D
V
D
|
24 |
30 |
6 | 6 | 18 | 75 | 129 | -54 |
15
|
|
Atletico Trabenco Zarzaquem
D
D
D
D
V
|
19 |
30 |
5 | 4 | 21 | 33 | 111 | -78 |
16
|
|
Cantera FC A
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
29 -1 |
0 | 2 | 27 | 15 | 173 | -158 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real CD Carabanchel D
|
45 |
15 |
15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Agrupación Lucero Linces
|
42 |
15 |
14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Nuevo Puerta Bonita de Cara
|
38 |
15 |
12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Candil Leganes
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Cultural Union Leganes
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Rocio Leganes B
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Juventud Los Carmenes
|
26 |
15 |
8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
La Mutual Juan XXIII
|
24 |
15 |
8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Parque Verde
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Horrillo de Leganes
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Marianistas Amoros B
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Atletico Trabenco Zarzaquem
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Madrid Sur Latina
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Campamento
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Goya B
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Cantera FC A
|
1 |
14 |
0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Real CD Carabanchel D
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Cultural Union Leganes
|
32 |
14 |
10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Agrupación Lucero Linces
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Horrillo de Leganes
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Nuevo Puerta Bonita de Cara
|
25 |
15 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Candil Leganes
|
24 |
15 |
8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
La Mutual Juan XXIII
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Juventud Los Carmenes
|
18 |
15 |
6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Parque Verde
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Campamento
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Marianistas Amoros B
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD Rocio Leganes B
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Goya B
|
10 |
15 |
2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Madrid Sur Latina
|
9 |
15 |
2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Atletico Trabenco Zarzaquem
|
4 |
15 |
1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Cantera FC A
|
1 |
15 |
0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cultural Deportiva Miraflor
V
V
V
V
V
|
81 |
29 -29 |
27 | 0 | 2 | 167 | 26 | +141 |
2
|
|
Rayo 13 Escuela
V
V
E
V
V
|
77 |
29 -29 |
25 | 2 | 2 | 141 | 21 | +120 |
3
|
|
Sp&al Fuenlabrada B
V
V
V
V
E
|
76 |
30 -28 |
25 | 1 | 4 | 131 | 41 | +90 |
4
|
|
Fuenlabrada El Naranjo
D
D
V
V
D
|
73 |
58 |
22 | 7 | 29 | 125 | 145 | -20 |
5
|
|
Lemans
E
V
V
D
E
|
66 |
29 -29 |
21 | 3 | 5 | 116 | 47 | +69 |
6
|
|
Deportivo Sur Loranca A
E
D
D
D
V
|
60 |
30 -28 |
19 | 3 | 8 | 151 | 52 | +99 |
7
|
|
CD Arroyo A
D
D
D
V
V
|
48 |
28 -30 |
15 | 3 | 10 | 72 | 62 | +10 |
8
|
|
CDE Legasur-Rayo
V
D
E
D
D
|
47 |
28 -30 |
14 | 5 | 9 | 65 | 48 | +17 |
9
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla J
V
V
V
V
D
|
39 |
30 -28 |
12 | 3 | 15 | 64 | 92 | -28 |
10
|
|
AD Nuevo Versalles Loranca
V
V
V
D
V
|
27 |
30 -28 |
8 | 3 | 19 | 43 | 116 | -73 |
11
|
|
Paco Cordoba
D
D
D
V
D
|
23 |
29 -29 |
7 | 2 | 20 | 56 | 114 | -58 |
12
|
|
Loranca 04
V
V
D
V
D
|
23 |
30 -28 |
7 | 2 | 21 | 52 | 139 | -87 |
13
|
|
CD La Avanzada B
D
D
D
D
V
|
19 |
30 -28 |
6 | 1 | 23 | 30 | 116 | -86 |
14
|
|
Asociación Vec San Nicasio
D
D
V
D
D
|
18 |
30 -28 |
6 | 0 | 24 | 41 | 120 | -79 |
15
|
|
Atletico Fuenlabreño
D
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
30 -28 |
3 | 1 | 26 | 28 | 143 | -115 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Cultural Deportiva Miraflor
|
42 |
15 |
14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Fuenlabrada El Naranjo
|
41 |
28 |
13 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Lemans
|
40 |
15 |
13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Sp&al Fuenlabrada B
|
39 |
15 |
13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Rayo 13 Escuela
|
34 |
14 |
11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Deportivo Sur Loranca A
|
30 |
15 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla J
|
24 |
15 |
8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CDE Legasur-Rayo
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Arroyo A
|
22 |
15 |
7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
AD Nuevo Versalles Loranca
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Loranca 04
|
14 |
15 |
4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
CD La Avanzada B
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Asociación Vec San Nicasio
|
12 |
15 |
4 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Paco Cordoba
|
12 |
14 |
4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Atletico Fuenlabreño
|
4 |
15 |
1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rayo 13 Escuela
|
43 |
15 |
14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Cultural Deportiva Miraflor
|
39 |
14 |
13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Sp&al Fuenlabrada B
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Fuenlabrada El Naranjo
|
32 |
30 |
9 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Deportivo Sur Loranca A
|
30 |
15 |
10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
CD Arroyo A
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Lemans
|
26 |
14 |
8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CDE Legasur-Rayo
|
23 |
14 |
7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla J
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
AD Nuevo Versalles Loranca
|
12 |
15 |
4 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Paco Cordoba
|
11 |
15 |
3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Loranca 04
|
9 |
15 |
3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Atletico Fuenlabreño
|
6 |
15 |
2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Asociación Vec San Nicasio
|
6 |
15 |
2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD La Avanzada B
|
6 |
15 |
2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
E Amistad Alcorcon A
V
V
V
D
V
|
88 |
32 |
29 | 1 | 2 | 188 | 37 | +151 |
2
|
|
Lugo Fuenlabrada C
V
V
V
V
V
|
84 |
32 |
28 | 0 | 4 | 142 | 32 | +110 |
3
|
|
A Navalcarnero C
V
V
V
V
V
|
82 |
32 |
26 | 4 | 2 | 162 | 29 | +133 |
4
|
|
E Andel
V
D
D
V
D
|
66 |
32 |
21 | 3 | 8 | 123 | 46 | +77 |
5
|
|
EFMO BOADILLA
V
V
V
D
V
|
61 |
32 |
19 | 4 | 9 | 112 | 76 | +36 |
6
|
|
Estudiantes de Alcorcon C
D
V
V
V
V
|
58 |
32 |
18 | 4 | 10 | 101 | 63 | +38 |
7
|
|
Libertad Alcorcon C
V
D
V
V
V
|
53 |
32 |
16 | 5 | 11 | 109 | 80 | +29 |
8
|
|
Internacional de Madrid B
E
D
V
V
D
|
52 |
32 |
16 | 4 | 12 | 84 | 64 | +20 |
9
|
|
Atletico Cañada Alcorcon B
D
E
D
V
V
|
45 |
32 |
13 | 6 | 13 | 76 | 89 | -13 |
10
|
|
CD Leganes D
E
V
D
D
V
|
43 |
32 |
13 | 4 | 15 | 70 | 83 | -13 |
11
|
|
Parque Ondarreta
E
V
D
V
V
|
42 |
32 |
12 | 6 | 14 | 79 | 92 | -13 |
12
|
|
CD Nuevo Boadilla G
D
E
D
D
D
|
29 |
32 |
9 | 2 | 21 | 70 | 98 | -28 |
13
|
|
Union Deportiva Arroyofresn
D
V
V
D
D
|
29 |
32 |
8 | 5 | 19 | 71 | 133 | -62 |
14
|
|
Mostoles - Delfinia
D
D
D
D
D
|
23 |
32 |
7 | 2 | 23 | 42 | 165 | -123 |
15
|
|
La Cantera Sport
D
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
32 |
4 | 3 | 25 | 41 | 134 | -93 |
16
|
|
Peña Madridista 3000 Goles
E
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
32 |
1 | 5 | 26 | 40 | 148 | -108 |
17
|
|
Celmig
D
D
D
D
D
|
8 |
32 |
2 | 2 | 28 | 32 | 173 | -141 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
A Navalcarnero C
|
45 |
16 |
15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
E Amistad Alcorcon A
|
43 |
16 |
14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Lugo Fuenlabrada C
|
42 |
16 |
14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Estudiantes de Alcorcon C
|
34 |
16 |
11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
E Andel
|
33 |
16 |
10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
EFMO BOADILLA
|
30 |
16 |
9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Internacional de Madrid B
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Libertad Alcorcon C
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Atletico Cañada Alcorcon B
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Parque Ondarreta
|
22 |
16 |
6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD Leganes D
|
22 |
16 |
7 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Union Deportiva Arroyofresn
|
16 |
16 |
5 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Nuevo Boadilla G
|
16 |
16 |
5 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Mostoles - Delfinia
|
11 |
16 |
3 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
La Cantera Sport
|
8 |
16 |
2 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Celmig
|
6 |
16 |
2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Peña Madridista 3000 Goles
|
2 |
16 |
0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
E Amistad Alcorcon A
|
45 |
16 |
15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Lugo Fuenlabrada C
|
42 |
16 |
14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
A Navalcarnero C
|
37 |
16 |
11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
E Andel
|
33 |
16 |
11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
EFMO BOADILLA
|
31 |
16 |
10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Libertad Alcorcon C
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Internacional de Madrid B
|
25 |
16 |
8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Estudiantes de Alcorcon C
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Leganes D
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Atletico Cañada Alcorcon B
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Parque Ondarreta
|
20 |
16 |
6 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Union Deportiva Arroyofresn
|
13 |
16 |
3 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD Nuevo Boadilla G
|
13 |
16 |
4 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Mostoles - Delfinia
|
12 |
16 |
4 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
La Cantera Sport
|
7 |
16 |
2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Peña Madridista 3000 Goles
|
6 |
16 |
1 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Celmig
|
2 |
16 |
0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Mostoles URJC E
V
V
V
D
V
|
80 |
30 |
26 | 2 | 2 | 152 | 35 | +117 |
2
|
|
Casarrubuelos C
V
V
V
V
E
|
68 |
30 |
20 | 8 | 2 | 143 | 33 | +110 |
3
|
|
Fundación CD Leganés C
V
V
D
V
V
|
68 |
30 |
21 | 5 | 4 | 121 | 36 | +85 |
4
|
|
CD Municipal Arroyomolinos
V
V
V
V
E
|
68 |
30 |
22 | 2 | 6 | 117 | 41 | +76 |
5
|
|
Navalcarnero A
V
V
V
D
V
|
63 |
30 |
20 | 3 | 7 | 139 | 45 | +94 |
6
|
|
EM Torrejon de la Calzada
V
D
V
E
V
|
61 |
30 |
19 | 4 | 7 | 87 | 30 | +57 |
7
|
|
Moraleja Enmedio B
D
V
E
E
D
|
49 |
30 |
15 | 4 | 11 | 100 | 59 | +41 |
8
|
|
Sp&al Serranillos
D
D
V
E
D
|
47 |
30 |
15 | 2 | 13 | 91 | 84 | +7 |
9
|
|
Estudiantes Alcorcon D
V
D
E
V
D
|
43 |
30 |
13 | 4 | 13 | 111 | 70 | +41 |
10
|
|
Rayo Illescas
D
V
D
V
V
|
36 |
30 |
11 | 3 | 16 | 102 | 88 | +14 |
11
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla I
V
D
D
D
V
|
33 |
30 |
11 | 0 | 19 | 68 | 85 | -17 |
12
|
|
Inter de Valdemoro C
D
D
V
E
V
|
28 |
30 |
8 | 4 | 18 | 93 | 91 | +2 |
13
|
|
CD El Alamo B
D
D
D
D
D
|
27 |
30 |
9 | 0 | 21 | 77 | 127 | -50 |
14
|
|
Union Deportiva Torrejon de
D
D
D
D
D
|
19 |
30 |
6 | 1 | 23 | 59 | 116 | -57 |
15
|
|
Atletico Fuenlabreño
D
V
D
V
D
|
9 |
30 |
3 | 0 | 27 | 32 | 255 | -223 |
16
|
|
Crf Quijorna B
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
30 |
0 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 180 | -177 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Mostoles URJC E
|
43 |
15 |
14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Fundación CD Leganés C
|
41 |
15 |
13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Municipal Arroyomolinos
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
EM Torrejon de la Calzada
|
36 |
15 |
12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Casarrubuelos C
|
36 |
15 |
11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Navalcarnero A
|
33 |
15 |
10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Moraleja Enmedio B
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sp&al Serranillos
|
27 |
15 |
9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Estudiantes Alcorcon D
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Rayo Illescas
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD El Alamo B
|
15 |
15 |
5 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla I
|
15 |
15 |
5 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Union Deportiva Torrejon de
|
13 |
15 |
4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Inter de Valdemoro C
|
12 |
15 |
3 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Atletico Fuenlabreño
|
6 |
15 |
2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Crf Quijorna B
|
0 |
15 |
0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Mostoles URJC E
|
37 |
15 |
12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Casarrubuelos C
|
32 |
15 |
9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
CD Municipal Arroyomolinos
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Navalcarnero A
|
30 |
15 |
10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Fundación CD Leganés C
|
27 |
15 |
8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
EM Torrejon de la Calzada
|
25 |
15 |
7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Estudiantes Alcorcon D
|
21 |
15 |
7 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Sp&al Serranillos
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Moraleja Enmedio B
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla I
|
18 |
15 |
6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Rayo Illescas
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Inter de Valdemoro C
|
16 |
15 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CD El Alamo B
|
12 |
15 |
4 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Union Deportiva Torrejon de
|
6 |
15 |
2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Atletico Fuenlabreño
|
3 |
15 |
1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Crf Quijorna B
|
0 |
15 |
0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unión Adarve D
V
V
V
V
V
|
64 |
24 |
21 | 1 | 2 | 138 | 19 | +119 |
2
|
|
E Aupa Mentema Boadilla C
V
V
E
V
V
|
59 |
24 |
19 | 2 | 3 | 114 | 30 | +84 |
3
|
|
Prodet Pozuelo Liceo Soroll
V
E
D
V
V
|
52 |
24 |
16 | 4 | 4 | 74 | 27 | +47 |
4
|
|
Torrelodones C
V
D
D
V
V
|
52 |
24 |
17 | 1 | 6 | 88 | 43 | +45 |
5
|
|
Mostoles Urjc G
D
V
V
D
V
|
51 |
23 -1 |
17 | 0 | 6 | 83 | 30 | +53 |
6
|
|
CD Nuevo Boadilla G
D
V
V
E
D
|
31 |
24 |
9 | 4 | 11 | 37 | 52 | -15 |
7
|
|
EFMO BOADILLA
V
V
D
V
D
|
31 |
24 |
10 | 1 | 13 | 53 | 80 | -27 |
8
|
|
Ocio Y Deporte Canal B
D
D
D
E
V
|
29 |
24 |
9 | 2 | 13 | 40 | 55 | -15 |
9
|
|
Villaviciosa de Odon D
D
V
D
D
E
|
29 |
24 |
8 | 5 | 11 | 45 | 66 | -21 |
10
|
|
CD E Malasaña B
D
D
D
E
D
|
20 |
23 -1 |
6 | 2 | 15 | 42 | 90 | -48 |
11
|
|
Estudiantes Alcorcon E
V
V
V
D
E
|
20 |
24 |
6 | 2 | 16 | 30 | 88 | -58 |
12
|
|
Union Zona Norte D
D
D
D
D
D
|
7 |
24 |
2 | 1 | 21 | 20 | 92 | -72 |
13
|
|
A Navalcarnero C
D
D
D
E
D
|
7 |
24 |
2 | 1 | 21 | 18 | 110 | -92 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
E Aupa Mentema Boadilla C
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Unión Adarve D
|
31 |
12 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Mostoles Urjc G
|
30 |
11 |
10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Torrelodones C
|
27 |
12 |
9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Prodet Pozuelo Liceo Soroll
|
27 |
12 |
8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
EFMO BOADILLA
|
18 |
12 |
6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Villaviciosa de Odon D
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Nuevo Boadilla G
|
17 |
12 |
5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Ocio Y Deporte Canal B
|
15 |
12 |
5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Estudiantes Alcorcon E
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CD E Malasaña B
|
10 |
12 |
3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
A Navalcarnero C
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Union Zona Norte D
|
4 |
12 |
1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Unión Adarve D
|
33 |
12 |
11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
E Aupa Mentema Boadilla C
|
28 |
12 |
9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
Torrelodones C
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Prodet Pozuelo Liceo Soroll
|
25 |
12 |
8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Mostoles Urjc G
|
21 |
12 |
7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Ocio Y Deporte Canal B
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
CD Nuevo Boadilla G
|
14 |
12 |
4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
EFMO BOADILLA
|
13 |
12 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Villaviciosa de Odon D
|
12 |
12 |
3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
CD E Malasaña B
|
10 |
11 |
3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Estudiantes Alcorcon E
|
7 |
12 |
2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
A Navalcarnero C
|
3 |
12 |
1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Union Zona Norte D
|
3 |
12 |
1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Villa Del Prado
D
V
V
E
D
|
73 |
30 |
23 | 4 | 3 | 120 | 46 | +74 |
2
|
|
CD Móstoles Sub 19
V
D
V
V
V
|
69 |
30 |
22 | 3 | 5 | 103 | 46 | +57 |
3
|
|
EFMO Boadilla E
V
V
V
V
E
|
68 |
30 |
22 | 2 | 6 | 117 | 42 | +75 |
4
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla E
D
V
V
E
V
|
66 |
30 |
20 | 6 | 4 | 110 | 24 | +86 |
5
|
|
Cadalso
D
V
V
E
E
|
51 |
30 |
15 | 6 | 9 | 96 | 67 | +29 |
6
|
|
Robledo
D
E
V
E
D
|
47 |
29 -1 |
14 | 5 | 10 | 67 | 54 | +13 |
7
|
|
Quijorna
V
D
V
V
V
|
46 |
30 |
14 | 4 | 12 | 102 | 72 | +30 |
8
|
|
Fundación CD Leganés B
V
E
D
D
E
|
46 |
30 |
13 | 7 | 10 | 81 | 60 | +21 |
9
|
|
Villaviciosa de Odon C
V
D
D
V
D
|
45 |
30 |
14 | 3 | 13 | 96 | 69 | +27 |
10
|
|
CD Navas Del Rey
V
V
D
D
V
|
44 |
29 -1 |
14 | 2 | 13 | 69 | 64 | +5 |
11
|
|
Internacional de Mostoles B
D
V
V
V
D
|
42 |
30 |
14 | 0 | 16 | 95 | 93 | +2 |
12
|
|
Navalcarnero B
D
D
D
V
D
|
36 |
30 |
11 | 3 | 16 | 73 | 77 | -4 |
13
|
|
CF Cenicientos
D
V
D
D
V
|
31 |
30 |
9 | 4 | 17 | 64 | 96 | -32 |
14
|
|
CD Internacional Móstoles
E
D
D
D
E
|
12 |
30 |
2 | 6 | 22 | 41 | 145 | -104 |
15
|
|
Internacional de Madrid B
V
D
D
D
V
|
9 |
30 |
3 | 0 | 27 | 45 | 147 | -102 |
16
|
|
Villanueva de Perales
E
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
30 |
0 | 3 | 27 | 23 | 200 | -177 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Villa Del Prado
|
39 |
15 |
12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla E
|
38 |
15 |
12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
EFMO Boadilla E
|
35 |
15 |
11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
CD Móstoles Sub 19
|
33 |
15 |
11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Quijorna
|
31 |
15 |
10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Cadalso
|
31 |
15 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Villaviciosa de Odon C
|
29 |
15 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
CD Navas Del Rey
|
25 |
15 |
8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
Fundación CD Leganés B
|
24 |
15 |
7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Robledo
|
24 |
14 |
7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
CF Cenicientos
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Internacional de Mostoles B
|
21 |
15 |
7 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
Navalcarnero B
|
19 |
15 |
6 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Internacional de Madrid B
|
6 |
15 |
2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
CD Internacional Móstoles
|
6 |
15 |
1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Villanueva de Perales
|
2 |
15 |
0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD Móstoles Sub 19
|
36 |
15 |
11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
|
|
CD Villa Del Prado
|
34 |
15 |
11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3
|
|
EFMO Boadilla E
|
33 |
15 |
11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla E
|
28 |
15 |
8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
|
|
Robledo
|
23 |
15 |
7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6
|
|
Fundación CD Leganés B
|
22 |
15 |
6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7
|
|
Internacional de Mostoles B
|
21 |
15 |
7 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8
|
|
Cadalso
|
20 |
15 |
6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9
|
|
CD Navas Del Rey
|
19 |
14 |
6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10
|
|
Navalcarnero B
|
17 |
15 |
5 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11
|
|
Villaviciosa de Odon C
|
16 |
15 |
5 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12
|
|
Quijorna
|
15 |
15 |
4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13
|
|
CF Cenicientos
|
8 |
15 |
2 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
CD Internacional Móstoles
|
6 |
15 |
1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15
|
|
Internacional de Madrid B
|
3 |
15 |
1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16
|
|
Villanueva de Perales
|
1 |
15 |
0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |