Preferente Aragón

Rodada 34

Preferente Aragón
es

Tabela Preferente Aragón 2019

Tabela Rodada 34

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
San Andres AF
San Andres AF
E V D V E
79 34
25 4 5 90 43 +47
2
San Agustin CD
San Agustin CD
E E V E D
73 34
23 4 7 100 43 +57
3
Oliver
Oliver
V D V D E
72 33
-1
23 3 7 89 49 +40
4
Ajax de Juslibol
Ajax de Juslibol
V E V E V
70 34
21 7 6 92 51 +41
5
El Burgo de Ebro
El Burgo de Ebro
V E D E E
63 34
19 6 9 81 54 +27
6
Los Bancos
Los Bancos
V V V D V
61 34
19 4 11 87 65 +22
7
Ranillas At. B
Ranillas At. B
V V V E E
55 34
17 4 13 86 86 0
8
Utebo CF B
Utebo CF B
D V V V V
49 34
15 4 15 66 56 +10
9
Camping Bohalar
Camping Bohalar
E V D E D
46 34
12 10 12 69 79 -10
10
Miralbueno CD
Miralbueno CD
D D V E V
42 34
13 3 18 74 76 -2
11
Alfajarin CF
Alfajarin CF
E D V D D
42 34
12 6 16 66 72 -6
12
Montañana CD
Montañana CD
D V D V V
42 34
13 3 18 73 93 -20
13
Escalerillas AT
Escalerillas AT
D D V V D
38 34
11 5 18 61 71 -10
14
La Cartuja
La Cartuja
E E D E V
36 34
9 9 16 69 82 -13
15
Valdefierro CD
Valdefierro CD
V D D D E
34 34
9 7 18 71 100 -29
16
Rsd Santa Isabel B
Rsd Santa Isabel B
D V D V E
33 33
-1
9 6 18 60 105 -45
17
Peñaflor
Peñaflor
E D D D D
20 34
5 5 24 36 83 -47
18
Olivar
Olivar
D D D E D
12 34
2 6 26 43 105 -62
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
San Andres AF
San Andres AF
48 17
16 0 1 53 17 +36
2
San Agustin CD
San Agustin CD
41 17
13 2 2 55 20 +35
3
Oliver
Oliver
41 16
13 2 1 48 19 +29
4
Ajax de Juslibol
Ajax de Juslibol
41 17
13 2 2 51 25 +26
5
Los Bancos
Los Bancos
35 17
11 2 4 54 32 +22
6
El Burgo de Ebro
El Burgo de Ebro
35 17
10 5 2 47 26 +21
7
Ranillas At. B
Ranillas At. B
29 17
9 2 6 48 43 +5
8
Alfajarin CF
Alfajarin CF
26 17
8 2 7 41 38 +3
9
Montañana CD
Montañana CD
25 17
8 1 8 38 35 +3
10
Camping Bohalar
Camping Bohalar
25 17
7 4 6 35 34 +1
11
La Cartuja
La Cartuja
23 17
6 5 6 46 40 +6
12
Valdefierro CD
Valdefierro CD
22 17
6 4 7 34 36 -2
13
Utebo CF B
Utebo CF B
21 17
6 3 8 32 32 0
14
Escalerillas AT
Escalerillas AT
20 17
6 2 9 31 29 +2
15
Miralbueno CD
Miralbueno CD
19 17
6 1 10 38 40 -2
16
Rsd Santa Isabel B
Rsd Santa Isabel B
17 17
4 5 8 27 53 -26
17
Peñaflor
Peñaflor
13 17
3 4 10 15 36 -21
18
Olivar
Olivar
2 17
0 2 15 12 53 -41
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
San Agustin CD
San Agustin CD
32 17
10 2 5 45 23 +22
2
Oliver
Oliver
31 17
10 1 6 41 30 +11
3
San Andres AF
San Andres AF
31 17
9 4 4 37 26 +11
4
Ajax de Juslibol
Ajax de Juslibol
29 17
8 5 4 41 26 +15
5
Utebo CF B
Utebo CF B
28 17
9 1 7 34 24 +10
6
El Burgo de Ebro
El Burgo de Ebro
28 17
9 1 7 34 28 +6
7
Los Bancos
Los Bancos
26 17
8 2 7 33 33 0
8
Ranillas At. B
Ranillas At. B
26 17
8 2 7 38 43 -5
9
Miralbueno CD
Miralbueno CD
23 17
7 2 8 36 36 0
10
Camping Bohalar
Camping Bohalar
21 17
5 6 6 34 45 -11
11
Escalerillas AT
Escalerillas AT
18 17
5 3 9 30 42 -12
12
Montañana CD
Montañana CD
17 17
5 2 10 35 58 -23
13
Alfajarin CF
Alfajarin CF
16 17
4 4 9 25 34 -9
14
Rsd Santa Isabel B
Rsd Santa Isabel B
16 16
5 1 10 33 52 -19
15
La Cartuja
La Cartuja
13 17
3 4 10 23 42 -19
16
Valdefierro CD
Valdefierro CD
12 17
3 3 11 37 64 -27
17
Olivar
Olivar
10 17
2 4 11 31 52 -21
18
Peñaflor
Peñaflor
7 17
2 1 14 21 47 -26
Grupo 2-1
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
San Jorge
San Jorge
V V V E V
49 24
14 7 3 49 27 +22
2
La Fueva
La Fueva
V E V V V
47 22
-2
14 5 3 56 19 +37
3
Ayerbe
Ayerbe
V V V V V
46 24
14 4 6 57 33 +24
4
Almudevar
Almudevar
D V V E D
42 22
-2
12 6 4 44 26 +18
5
Alcala de Gurrea
Alcala de Gurrea
V V D D V
41 24
13 2 9 60 46 +14
6
Bolea
Bolea
D V V D D
39 24
11 6 7 46 31 +15
7
El Temple
El Temple
E V D D V
32 24
8 8 8 40 48 -8
8
Valfonda
Valfonda
E E V V E
31 23
-1
8 7 8 51 35 +16
9
Peñas Oscenses
Peñas Oscenses
D D D D V
30 24
9 3 12 44 57 -13
10
Boltaña
Boltaña
E D D V E
28 23
-1
6 10 7 42 37 +5
11
Unificacion del Alto Cinca
Unificacion del Alto Cinca
E D D D D
15 23
-1
3 6 14 25 52 -27
12
Alto Ara
Alto Ara
D D D V D
12 23
-1
3 3 17 26 67 -41
13
Juventud de Huesca
Juventud de Huesca
D D D D D
10 24
3 1 20 22 84 -62
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
La Fueva
La Fueva
31 11
10 1 0 34 5 +29
2
San Jorge
San Jorge
30 12
9 3 0 31 13 +18
3
Ayerbe
Ayerbe
26 12
8 2 2 27 12 +15
4
Bolea
Bolea
24 12
7 3 2 27 17 +10
5
Almudevar
Almudevar
23 11
7 2 2 23 9 +14
6
Boltaña
Boltaña
21 12
6 3 3 31 17 +14
7
El Temple
El Temple
21 12
5 6 1 21 15 +6
8
Valfonda
Valfonda
20 12
5 5 2 38 23 +15
9
Alcala de Gurrea
Alcala de Gurrea
20 12
6 2 4 31 20 +11
10
Peñas Oscenses
Peñas Oscenses
16 12
5 1 6 23 24 -1
11
Unificacion del Alto Cinca
Unificacion del Alto Cinca
13 11
3 4 4 15 17 -2
12
Alto Ara
Alto Ara
10 11
3 1 7 17 27 -10
13
Juventud de Huesca
Juventud de Huesca
7 12
2 1 9 10 35 -25
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Alcala de Gurrea
Alcala de Gurrea
21 12
7 0 5 29 26 +3
2
Ayerbe
Ayerbe
20 12
6 2 4 30 21 +9
3
Almudevar
Almudevar
19 11
5 4 2 21 17 +4
4
San Jorge
San Jorge
19 12
5 4 3 18 14 +4
5
La Fueva
La Fueva
16 11
4 4 3 22 14 +8
6
Bolea
Bolea
15 12
4 3 5 19 14 +5
7
Peñas Oscenses
Peñas Oscenses
14 12
4 2 6 21 33 -12
8
Valfonda
Valfonda
11 11
3 2 6 13 12 +1
9
El Temple
El Temple
11 12
3 2 7 19 33 -14
10
Boltaña
Boltaña
7 11
0 7 4 11 20 -9
11
Juventud de Huesca
Juventud de Huesca
3 12
1 0 11 12 49 -37
12
Unificacion del Alto Cinca
Unificacion del Alto Cinca
2 12
0 2 10 10 35 -25
13
Alto Ara
Alto Ara
2 12
0 2 10 9 40 -31
Grupo 2-2
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Graus
Graus
V D E V D
48 22
15 3 4 57 32 +25
2
Santalecina
Santalecina
D V E V V
38 22
11 5 6 36 24 +12
3
Lalueza
Lalueza
V V V V V
37 22
10 7 5 45 21 +24
4
Sena CD
Sena CD
V V V V D
35 22
10 5 7 31 29 +2
5
Albalate
Albalate
V E D V V
34 21
-1
10 4 7 47 34 +13
6
Binaced
Binaced
D V E D V
33 21
-1
9 6 6 29 19 +10
7
Osso de Cinca CF
Osso de Cinca CF
D D V D V
31 22
9 4 9 31 27 +4
8
Isabena Capella
Isabena Capella
V V E D D
30 22
9 3 10 27 41 -14
9
Somontano At.
Somontano At.
D E V D D
26 22
7 5 10 45 45 0
10
Albelda
Albelda
D D D V E
22 22
5 7 10 29 34 -5
11
Peñalba
Peñalba
V D D D D
21 22
6 3 13 29 52 -23
12
UD Benabarre
UD Benabarre
D D D D E
11 22
3 2 17 12 60 -48
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Graus
Graus
33 11
11 0 0 31 10 +21
2
Santalecina
Santalecina
24 11
7 3 1 20 6 +14
3
Albalate
Albalate
23 10
7 2 1 31 14 +17
4
Osso de Cinca CF
Osso de Cinca CF
22 11
7 1 3 19 10 +9
5
Lalueza
Lalueza
21 11
6 3 2 26 7 +19
6
Isabena Capella
Isabena Capella
19 11
6 1 4 15 17 -2
7
Sena CD
Sena CD
18 11
5 3 3 18 12 +6
8
Albelda
Albelda
17 11
4 5 2 20 14 +6
9
Somontano At.
Somontano At.
16 11
5 1 5 29 24 +5
10
Binaced
Binaced
14 11
3 5 3 15 11 +4
11
Peñalba
Peñalba
14 11
4 2 5 20 21 -1
12
UD Benabarre
UD Benabarre
10 11
3 1 7 8 20 -12
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Binaced
Binaced
19 10
6 1 3 14 8 +6
2
Sena CD
Sena CD
17 11
5 2 4 13 17 -4
3
Lalueza
Lalueza
16 11
4 4 3 19 14 +5
4
Graus
Graus
15 11
4 3 4 26 22 +4
5
Santalecina
Santalecina
14 11
4 2 5 16 18 -2
6
Albalate
Albalate
11 11
3 2 6 16 20 -4
7
Isabena Capella
Isabena Capella
11 11
3 2 6 12 24 -12
8
Somontano At.
Somontano At.
10 11
2 4 5 16 21 -5
9
Osso de Cinca CF
Osso de Cinca CF
9 11
2 3 6 12 17 -5
10
Peñalba
Peñalba
7 11
2 1 8 9 31 -22
11
Albelda
Albelda
5 11
1 2 8 9 20 -11
12
UD Benabarre
UD Benabarre
1 11
0 1 10 4 40 -36
Grupo 3-1
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Calamocha CF B
Calamocha CF B
V E V V E
58 25
-1
18 4 3 63 23 +40
2
Alhama CF Zalux
Alhama CF Zalux
D D V V E
51 26
16 3 7 71 44 +27
3
Embid
Embid
D V V V D
50 26
15 5 6 47 40 +7
4
La Muela Esc. Municipal
La Muela Esc. Municipal
V V V V V
49 26
15 4 7 57 36 +21
5
Cariñena Atl.
Cariñena Atl.
D E V V V
48 26
14 6 6 63 39 +24
6
CD Belchite 97 B
CD Belchite 97 B
E E D V V
44 26
12 8 6 49 38 +11
7
Epila CF B
Epila CF B
D E E V E
32 26
8 8 10 48 39 +9
8
Sestrica
Sestrica
V V D D V
31 26
10 1 15 56 62 -6
9
Torrelongares CF
Torrelongares CF
V D D D E
30 25
-1
8 6 11 44 48 -4
10
Gotor
Gotor
V E V D D
30 26
7 9 10 40 52 -12
11
Paracuellos
Paracuellos
D D D D D
26 26
7 5 14 40 58 -18
12
Sabiñan
Sabiñan
V V D D D
22 26
5 7 14 51 80 -29
13
Aniñon
Aniñon
V D D D V
19 25
-1
5 4 16 35 66 -31
14
Daroca CD
Daroca CD
D D E D D
13 25
-1
3 4 18 24 63 -39
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Calamocha CF B
Calamocha CF B
36 12
12 0 0 42 7 +35
2
La Muela Esc. Municipal
La Muela Esc. Municipal
34 13
11 1 1 36 10 +26
3
Embid
Embid
28 13
8 4 1 21 12 +9
4
Alhama CF Zalux
Alhama CF Zalux
27 13
8 3 2 44 17 +27
5
CD Belchite 97 B
CD Belchite 97 B
27 13
8 3 2 29 13 +16
6
Cariñena Atl.
Cariñena Atl.
24 13
7 3 3 36 21 +15
7
Epila CF B
Epila CF B
19 13
5 4 4 30 18 +12
8
Gotor
Gotor
16 13
4 4 5 22 28 -6
9
Torrelongares CF
Torrelongares CF
15 12
4 3 5 22 20 +2
10
Sestrica
Sestrica
15 13
5 0 8 30 31 -1
11
Sabiñan
Sabiñan
15 13
4 3 6 28 31 -3
12
Aniñon
Aniñon
14 13
4 2 7 21 25 -4
13
Paracuellos
Paracuellos
10 13
2 4 7 22 27 -5
14
Daroca CD
Daroca CD
9 13
2 3 8 16 29 -13
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Cariñena Atl.
Cariñena Atl.
24 13
7 3 3 27 18 +9
2
Alhama CF Zalux
Alhama CF Zalux
24 13
8 0 5 27 27 0
3
Calamocha CF B
Calamocha CF B
22 13
6 4 3 21 16 +5
4
Embid
Embid
22 13
7 1 5 26 28 -2
5
CD Belchite 97 B
CD Belchite 97 B
17 13
4 5 4 20 25 -5
6
Sestrica
Sestrica
16 13
5 1 7 26 31 -5
7
Paracuellos
Paracuellos
16 13
5 1 7 18 31 -13
8
La Muela Esc. Municipal
La Muela Esc. Municipal
15 13
4 3 6 21 26 -5
9
Torrelongares CF
Torrelongares CF
15 13
4 3 6 22 28 -6
10
Gotor
Gotor
14 13
3 5 5 18 24 -6
11
Epila CF B
Epila CF B
13 13
3 4 6 18 21 -3
12
Sabiñan
Sabiñan
7 13
1 4 8 23 49 -26
13
Aniñon
Aniñon
5 12
1 2 9 14 41 -27
14
Daroca CD
Daroca CD
4 12
1 1 10 8 34 -26
Grupo 3-2
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Valpalmas Futbol Club
Valpalmas Futbol Club
D D V V V
36 15
-1
12 0 3 55 20 +35
2
Luceni CF
Luceni CF
V D E D V
34 15
-1
11 1 3 51 22 +29
3
Luna
Luna
V V D V V
30 16
10 0 6 49 30 +19
4
Pradillano Sporting
Pradillano Sporting
D V V D D
30 16
10 0 6 30 23 +7
5
Puyal
Puyal
V V D V D
24 15
-1
8 0 7 38 33 +5
6
Bardena
Bardena
V V D D E
16 16
5 1 10 23 29 -6
7
CD Torres
CD Torres
D V D V V
13 16
4 1 11 21 49 -28
8
Alera
Alera
D V D D E
13 16
4 1 11 17 59 -42
9
Uncastillo J
Uncastillo J
V D D E D
11 15
-1
3 2 10 29 48 -19
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Valpalmas Futbol Club
Valpalmas Futbol Club
18 7
6 0 1 31 8 +23
2
Luceni CF
Luceni CF
15 8
5 0 3 25 14 +11
3
Puyal
Puyal
15 7
5 0 2 22 16 +6
4
Pradillano Sporting
Pradillano Sporting
15 8
5 0 3 11 10 +1
5
Luna
Luna
12 8
4 0 4 29 18 +11
6
CD Torres
CD Torres
7 8
2 1 5 11 24 -13
7
Alera
Alera
7 8
2 1 5 9 24 -15
8
Bardena
Bardena
6 8
2 0 6 9 14 -5
9
Uncastillo J
Uncastillo J
4 8
1 1 6 13 25 -12
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Luceni CF
Luceni CF
19 7
6 1 0 26 8 +18
2
Valpalmas Futbol Club
Valpalmas Futbol Club
18 8
6 0 2 24 12 +12
3
Luna
Luna
18 8
6 0 2 20 12 +8
4
Pradillano Sporting
Pradillano Sporting
15 8
5 0 3 19 13 +6
5
Bardena
Bardena
10 8
3 1 4 14 15 -1
6
Puyal
Puyal
9 8
3 0 5 16 17 -1
7
Uncastillo J
Uncastillo J
7 7
2 1 4 16 23 -7
8
CD Torres
CD Torres
6 8
2 0 6 10 25 -15
9
Alera
Alera
6 8
2 0 6 8 35 -27