2ª Regional Asturias

Rodada 22

2ª Regional Asturias
es

Tabela 2ª Regional Asturias 2022

Tabela Rodada 22

PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Codema CF
Codema CF
E V V V D
57 22
18 3 1 76 19 +57
2
Arguero CF
Arguero CF
D V V V V
51 22
16 3 3 73 26 +47
3
Unión Astur CF
Unión Astur CF
V V D V V
50 22
16 2 4 77 29 +48
4
Candas CF B
Candas CF B
E D E D D
40 22
12 4 6 42 38 +4
5
Fabril CD
Fabril CD
D E V V V
39 21
-1
12 3 6 55 28 +27
6
Iberia CF
Iberia CF
V D V D V
29 22
9 2 11 50 46 +4
7
CD Aboño
CD Aboño
E D E V D
28 22
8 4 10 41 49 -8
8
Asunción A
Asunción A
D D D V V
22 22
7 1 14 37 45 -8
9
Rayo Gijonés
Rayo Gijonés
V V D D D
22 21
-1
7 1 13 41 69 -28
10
CD Montevil
CD Montevil
E V V D D
19 22
5 4 13 33 59 -26
11
Erreala De Gijón
Erreala De Gijón
D D D V D
16 20
-2
5 1 14 22 67 -45
12
Quintueles CF B
Quintueles CF B
E D D D D
2 22
0 2 20 24 96 -72
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Arguero CF
Arguero CF
31 11
10 1 0 46 7 +39
2
Codema CF
Codema CF
31 11
10 1 0 45 11 +34
3
Unión Astur CF
Unión Astur CF
27 11
9 0 2 48 11 +37
4
Candas CF B
Candas CF B
25 11
8 1 2 21 13 +8
5
CD Aboño
CD Aboño
22 11
6 4 1 29 18 +11
6
Iberia CF
Iberia CF
19 11
6 1 4 29 24 +5
7
Fabril CD
Fabril CD
17 10
5 2 3 23 15 +8
8
Rayo Gijonés
Rayo Gijonés
13 11
4 1 6 25 36 -11
9
Asunción A
Asunción A
12 11
4 0 7 21 18 +3
10
CD Montevil
CD Montevil
11 11
3 2 6 18 33 -15
11
Erreala De Gijón
Erreala De Gijón
7 10
2 1 7 9 28 -19
12
Quintueles CF B
Quintueles CF B
1 11
0 1 10 10 33 -23
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Codema CF
Codema CF
26 11
8 2 1 31 8 +23
2
Unión Astur CF
Unión Astur CF
23 11
7 2 2 29 18 +11
3
Fabril CD
Fabril CD
22 11
7 1 3 32 13 +19
4
Arguero CF
Arguero CF
20 11
6 2 3 27 19 +8
5
Candas CF B
Candas CF B
15 11
4 3 4 21 25 -4
6
Iberia CF
Iberia CF
10 11
3 1 7 21 22 -1
7
Asunción A
Asunción A
10 11
3 1 7 16 27 -11
8
Rayo Gijonés
Rayo Gijonés
9 10
3 0 7 16 33 -17
9
Erreala De Gijón
Erreala De Gijón
9 10
3 0 7 13 39 -26
10
CD Montevil
CD Montevil
8 11
2 2 7 15 26 -11
11
CD Aboño
CD Aboño
6 11
2 0 9 12 31 -19
12
Quintueles CF B
Quintueles CF B
1 11
0 1 10 14 63 -49
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
La Fresneda
La Fresneda
V V V E V
61 22
20 1 1 94 15 +79
2
Juventud Estadio
Juventud Estadio
V V E E V
53 22
17 2 3 79 15 +64
3
Rosal FC
Rosal FC
V V E V V
53 22
17 2 3 76 23 +53
4
E.F. Real Oviedo
E.F. Real Oviedo
D D V V D
40 22
13 1 8 71 49 +22
5
Riosa
Riosa
V D D D V
37 22
12 1 9 60 47 +13
6
At. de Lugones B
At. de Lugones B
D D V V V
37 22
11 4 7 51 46 +5
7
SD Colloto B
SD Colloto B
V V V V D
26 22
8 2 12 35 50 -15
8
Oviedo City FC
Oviedo City FC
D D E D D
24 22
7 3 12 25 42 -17
9
Grisu CF
Grisu CF
V V D V D
19 22
6 1 15 37 77 -40
10
San Juan La Carisa
San Juan La Carisa
D D D D V
16 22
5 1 16 38 69 -31
11
Club Atletico de La Florida
Club Atletico de La Florida
D D D D D
11 22
3 2 17 18 101 -83
12
Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Centro Asturiano Oviedo
D V E D D
8 22
2 2 18 37 87 -50
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Juventud Estadio
Juventud Estadio
28 11
9 1 1 52 7 +45
2
La Fresneda
La Fresneda
28 11
9 1 1 47 10 +37
3
Rosal FC
Rosal FC
25 11
8 1 2 34 11 +23
4
E.F. Real Oviedo
E.F. Real Oviedo
21 11
7 0 4 42 26 +16
5
Riosa
Riosa
21 11
7 0 4 32 17 +15
6
At. de Lugones B
At. de Lugones B
20 11
6 2 3 29 19 +10
7
Oviedo City FC
Oviedo City FC
15 11
4 3 4 16 15 +1
8
Grisu CF
Grisu CF
15 11
5 0 6 27 30 -3
9
SD Colloto B
SD Colloto B
13 11
4 1 6 17 21 -4
10
San Juan La Carisa
San Juan La Carisa
10 11
3 1 7 23 28 -5
11
Club Atletico de La Florida
Club Atletico de La Florida
9 11
3 0 8 13 39 -26
12
Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Centro Asturiano Oviedo
7 11
2 1 8 22 44 -22
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
La Fresneda
La Fresneda
33 11
11 0 0 47 5 +42
2
Rosal FC
Rosal FC
28 11
9 1 1 42 12 +30
3
Juventud Estadio
Juventud Estadio
25 11
8 1 2 27 8 +19
4
E.F. Real Oviedo
E.F. Real Oviedo
19 11
6 1 4 29 23 +6
5
At. de Lugones B
At. de Lugones B
17 11
5 2 4 22 27 -5
6
Riosa
Riosa
16 11
5 1 5 28 30 -2
7
SD Colloto B
SD Colloto B
13 11
4 1 6 18 29 -11
8
Oviedo City FC
Oviedo City FC
9 11
3 0 8 9 27 -18
9
San Juan La Carisa
San Juan La Carisa
6 11
2 0 9 15 41 -26
10
Grisu CF
Grisu CF
4 11
1 1 9 10 47 -37
11
Club Atletico de La Florida
Club Atletico de La Florida
2 11
0 2 9 5 62 -57
12
Centro Asturiano Oviedo
Centro Asturiano Oviedo
1 11
0 1 10 15 43 -28
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Siderúrgico Llaranes CF
Siderúrgico Llaranes CF
V V V D D
54 22
17 3 2 68 19 +49
2
CD Salas
CD Salas
D V E V V
51 22
16 3 3 55 19 +36
3
Avilés Stadium CF B
Avilés Stadium CF B
V V E V V
50 22
16 2 4 83 33 +50
4
Rayo Villalegre
Rayo Villalegre
V D V D V
37 22
11 4 7 45 35 +10
5
Versalles CF
Versalles CF
D E V V E
37 22
11 4 7 45 35 +10
6
Barcia CF B
Barcia CF B
D V V V E
34 22
10 4 8 45 36 +9
7
UD Castros
UD Castros
D V D V E
30 22
9 3 10 35 46 -11
8
CD Pillarno
CD Pillarno
D D V D E
23 22
6 5 11 33 55 -22
9
Miranda C.F.
Miranda C.F.
E V D D D
18 22
5 3 14 29 50 -21
10
La Caridad
La Caridad
D E D D D
16 22
4 4 14 27 54 -27
11
C. Hispano B
C. Hispano B
E D D V E
13 22
3 4 15 23 57 -34
12
Puerto Vega B
Puerto Vega B
D D D D E
12 22
3 3 16 17 66 -49
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
CD Salas
CD Salas
29 11
9 2 0 38 9 +29
2
Siderúrgico Llaranes CF
Siderúrgico Llaranes CF
28 11
9 1 1 34 9 +25
3
Versalles CF
Versalles CF
25 11
8 1 2 27 13 +14
4
Avilés Stadium CF B
Avilés Stadium CF B
23 11
7 2 2 39 16 +23
5
Rayo Villalegre
Rayo Villalegre
22 11
7 1 3 28 15 +13
6
Barcia CF B
Barcia CF B
22 11
7 1 3 27 15 +12
7
UD Castros
UD Castros
20 11
6 2 3 19 17 +2
8
Miranda C.F.
Miranda C.F.
17 11
5 2 4 19 22 -3
9
CD Pillarno
CD Pillarno
14 11
4 2 5 19 24 -5
10
Puerto Vega B
Puerto Vega B
11 11
3 2 6 10 24 -14
11
La Caridad
La Caridad
10 11
2 4 5 16 25 -9
12
C. Hispano B
C. Hispano B
10 11
3 1 7 15 25 -10
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Avilés Stadium CF B
Avilés Stadium CF B
27 11
9 0 2 44 17 +27
2
Siderúrgico Llaranes CF
Siderúrgico Llaranes CF
26 11
8 2 1 34 10 +24
3
CD Salas
CD Salas
22 11
7 1 3 17 10 +7
4
Rayo Villalegre
Rayo Villalegre
15 11
4 3 4 17 20 -3
5
Barcia CF B
Barcia CF B
12 11
3 3 5 18 21 -3
6
Versalles CF
Versalles CF
12 11
3 3 5 18 22 -4
7
UD Castros
UD Castros
10 11
3 1 7 16 29 -13
8
CD Pillarno
CD Pillarno
9 11
2 3 6 14 31 -17
9
La Caridad
La Caridad
6 11
2 0 9 11 29 -18
10
C. Hispano B
C. Hispano B
3 11
0 3 8 8 32 -24
11
Miranda C.F.
Miranda C.F.
1 11
0 1 10 10 28 -18
12
Puerto Vega B
Puerto Vega B
1 11
0 1 10 7 42 -35
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Atlético Siero
Atlético Siero
D V E V E
55 22
17 4 1 65 30 +35
2
Santa Marina de Mieres
Santa Marina de Mieres
V V D V V
48 22
16 0 6 65 24 +41
3
Lenense Proinastur B
Lenense Proinastur B
V D V V E
46 22
14 4 4 67 29 +38
4
CD San Jorge
CD San Jorge
V D D D V
44 22
14 2 6 65 31 +34
5
L'Entregu B
L'Entregu B
V V E D D
42 22
13 3 6 47 38 +9
6
Arenas del Sella
Arenas del Sella
D D E V V
28 22
7 7 8 29 46 -17
7
Lada Langreo
Lada Langreo
D V V D E
25 22
7 4 11 26 37 -11
8
CD Ujo
CD Ujo
V V V V D
24 22
7 3 12 51 57 -6
9
Colegio Riaño CF
Colegio Riaño CF
V V E V E
24 22
6 6 10 40 46 -6
10
CD Rayo Carbayín
CD Rayo Carbayín
D D D D D
17 22
5 2 15 28 64 -36
11
CF Berron B
CF Berron B
D D V D D
15 22
4 3 15 24 51 -27
12
C. Europa B
C. Europa B
D D D D V
7 22
1 4 17 19 73 -54
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
CD San Jorge
CD San Jorge
30 11
10 0 1 48 10 +38
2
Atlético Siero
Atlético Siero
29 11
9 2 0 34 12 +22
3
Santa Marina de Mieres
Santa Marina de Mieres
27 11
9 0 2 32 9 +23
4
L'Entregu B
L'Entregu B
26 11
8 2 1 24 15 +9
5
Lenense Proinastur B
Lenense Proinastur B
25 11
8 1 2 35 11 +24
6
CD Ujo
CD Ujo
16 11
5 1 5 25 24 +1
7
Colegio Riaño CF
Colegio Riaño CF
16 11
4 4 3 24 24 0
8
Arenas del Sella
Arenas del Sella
16 11
4 4 3 16 22 -6
9
Lada Langreo
Lada Langreo
14 11
4 2 5 14 18 -4
10
CF Berron B
CF Berron B
11 11
3 2 6 20 21 -1
11
CD Rayo Carbayín
CD Rayo Carbayín
7 11
2 1 8 15 28 -13
12
C. Europa B
C. Europa B
5 11
1 2 8 11 34 -23
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Atlético Siero
Atlético Siero
26 11
8 2 1 31 18 +13
2
Santa Marina de Mieres
Santa Marina de Mieres
21 11
7 0 4 33 15 +18
3
Lenense Proinastur B
Lenense Proinastur B
21 11
6 3 2 32 18 +14
4
L'Entregu B
L'Entregu B
16 11
5 1 5 23 23 0
5
CD San Jorge
CD San Jorge
14 11
4 2 5 17 21 -4
6
Arenas del Sella
Arenas del Sella
12 11
3 3 5 13 24 -11
7
Lada Langreo
Lada Langreo
11 11
3 2 6 12 19 -7
8
CD Rayo Carbayín
CD Rayo Carbayín
10 11
3 1 7 13 36 -23
9
Colegio Riaño CF
Colegio Riaño CF
8 11
2 2 7 16 22 -6
10
CD Ujo
CD Ujo
8 11
2 2 7 26 33 -7
11
CF Berron B
CF Berron B
4 11
1 1 9 4 30 -26
12
C. Europa B
C. Europa B
2 11
0 2 9 8 39 -31