Tercera División RFEF

Rodada 30

Tercera División RFEF
es

Tabela Tercera División RFEF 2023

Tabela Rodada 30

I - Galicia
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Deportivo Fabril
Deportivo Fabril
V E V E V
61 30
17 10 3 47 18 +29
2
Arosa
Arosa
E V V V D
58 30
16 10 4 45 26 +19
3
Rápido de Bouzas
Rápido de Bouzas
E V V V V
56 30
14 14 2 39 24 +15
4
RC Villalbés
RC Villalbés
E D E E V
46 30
11 13 6 35 24 +11
5
Ourense UD
Ourense UD
V E D E V
45 30
11 12 7 38 30 +8
6
Alondras CF
Alondras CF
E V V V D
41 30
11 8 11 36 29 +7
7
At. Arteixo
At. Arteixo
E V V D V
41 30
11 8 11 37 42 -5
8
Somozas
Somozas
V V D D V
40 30
11 7 12 32 37 -5
9
CD Estradense
CD Estradense
V D V E D
39 30
11 6 13 33 38 -5
10
Celta C – Gran Peña
Celta C – Gran Peña
V D D D D
38 30
10 8 12 47 37 +10
11
UD Paiosaco
UD Paiosaco
D D E V V
37 30
11 4 15 31 42 -11
12
Silva SD
Silva SD
D V D V V
37 30
10 7 13 38 46 -8
13
Viveiro
Viveiro
E D V D D
37 30
9 10 11 29 37 -8
14
CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
D D D V D
31 30
9 4 17 28 48 -20
15
Barco
Barco
D V D D D
31 30
8 7 15 26 38 -12
16
Choco
Choco
D D D D D
15 30
3 6 21 27 52 -25
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Arosa
Arosa
35 15
10 5 0 21 6 +15
2
Deportivo Fabril
Deportivo Fabril
34 15
10 4 1 32 9 +23
3
RC Villalbés
RC Villalbés
28 15
7 7 1 24 10 +14
4
Ourense UD
Ourense UD
27 15
7 6 2 29 17 +12
5
Rápido de Bouzas
Rápido de Bouzas
27 15
7 6 2 13 11 +2
6
CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
26 15
8 2 5 17 15 +2
7
Celta C – Gran Peña
Celta C – Gran Peña
25 15
7 4 4 33 18 +15
8
Silva SD
Silva SD
25 15
7 4 4 22 14 +8
9
CD Estradense
CD Estradense
25 15
7 4 4 21 15 +6
10
Viveiro
Viveiro
24 15
6 6 3 17 9 +8
11
At. Arteixo
At. Arteixo
24 15
6 6 3 24 18 +6
12
Somozas
Somozas
24 15
7 3 5 21 18 +3
13
Alondras CF
Alondras CF
21 15
6 3 6 20 16 +4
14
UD Paiosaco
UD Paiosaco
20 15
6 2 7 14 16 -2
15
Barco
Barco
19 15
6 1 8 13 16 -3
16
Choco
Choco
10 15
2 4 9 16 23 -7
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Rápido de Bouzas
Rápido de Bouzas
29 15
7 8 0 26 13 +13
2
Deportivo Fabril
Deportivo Fabril
27 15
7 6 2 15 9 +6
3
Arosa
Arosa
23 15
6 5 4 24 20 +4
4
Alondras CF
Alondras CF
20 15
5 5 5 16 13 +3
5
RC Villalbés
RC Villalbés
18 15
4 6 5 11 14 -3
6
Ourense UD
Ourense UD
18 15
4 6 5 9 13 -4
7
UD Paiosaco
UD Paiosaco
17 15
5 2 8 17 26 -9
8
At. Arteixo
At. Arteixo
17 15
5 2 8 13 24 -11
9
Somozas
Somozas
16 15
4 4 7 11 19 -8
10
CD Estradense
CD Estradense
14 15
4 2 9 12 23 -11
11
Celta C – Gran Peña
Celta C – Gran Peña
13 15
3 4 8 14 19 -5
12
Viveiro
Viveiro
13 15
3 4 8 12 28 -16
13
Barco
Barco
12 15
2 6 7 13 22 -9
14
Silva SD
Silva SD
12 15
3 3 9 16 32 -16
15
Choco
Choco
5 15
1 2 12 11 29 -18
16
CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
5 15
1 2 12 11 33 -22
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
II - Asturias
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
E V E V V
65 30
19 8 3 53 21 +32
2
Sporting Atlético
Sporting Atlético
E E V V V
64 30
19 7 4 56 21 +35
3
L´Entregu CF
L´Entregu CF
V D V V V
60 30
19 3 8 42 28 +14
4
UD Llanera
UD Llanera
V V V D D
55 30
17 4 9 49 26 +23
5
CD Praviano
CD Praviano
E V E V V
53 30
15 8 7 40 23 +17
6
Caudal Deportivo
Caudal Deportivo
E D V E V
50 30
14 8 8 41 21 +20
7
Lealtad Villaviciosa
Lealtad Villaviciosa
E D D D V
43 30
11 10 9 31 27 +4
8
Llanes
Llanes
D V D E V
40 30
11 7 12 36 40 -4
9
Real Titánico
Real Titánico
E V E D D
36 30
9 9 12 28 44 -16
10
CD Colunga
CD Colunga
D E V D D
36 30
10 6 14 35 39 -4
11
CD Tuilla
CD Tuilla
D V D D D
36 30
10 6 14 39 52 -13
12
UC Ceares
UC Ceares
E E D D D
34 30
9 7 14 35 44 -9
13
Luarca CF
Luarca CF
V E V V D
30 30
7 9 14 21 32 -11
14
Condal
Condal
D D E V D
25 30
5 10 15 20 42 -22
15
Avilés Stadium
Avilés Stadium
E D D D V
23 30
6 5 19 25 52 -27
16
Valdesoto
Valdesoto
V D D V D
14 30
3 5 22 22 61 -39
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Sporting Atlético
Sporting Atlético
35 15
11 2 2 34 8 +26
2
CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
35 15
11 2 2 24 8 +16
3
UD Llanera
UD Llanera
31 15
10 1 4 34 13 +21
4
Caudal Deportivo
Caudal Deportivo
29 15
8 5 2 22 8 +14
5
CD Praviano
CD Praviano
28 15
8 4 3 22 12 +10
6
L´Entregu CF
L´Entregu CF
25 15
8 1 6 19 15 +4
7
Llanes
Llanes
23 15
7 2 6 25 23 +2
8
Lealtad Villaviciosa
Lealtad Villaviciosa
21 15
5 6 4 15 14 +1
9
Luarca CF
Luarca CF
19 15
5 4 6 14 15 -1
10
Real Titánico
Real Titánico
18 15
4 6 5 13 17 -4
11
Avilés Stadium
Avilés Stadium
18 15
5 3 7 13 19 -6
12
CD Colunga
CD Colunga
17 15
4 5 6 15 18 -3
13
CD Tuilla
CD Tuilla
17 15
5 2 8 20 27 -7
14
UC Ceares
UC Ceares
14 15
3 5 7 17 23 -6
15
Condal
Condal
12 15
2 6 7 8 19 -11
16
Valdesoto
Valdesoto
8 15
2 2 11 12 27 -15
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
L´Entregu CF
L´Entregu CF
35 15
11 2 2 23 13 +10
2
CD Covadonga
CD Covadonga
30 15
8 6 1 29 13 +16
3
Sporting Atlético
Sporting Atlético
29 15
8 5 2 22 13 +9
4
CD Praviano
CD Praviano
25 15
7 4 4 18 11 +7
5
UD Llanera
UD Llanera
24 15
7 3 5 15 13 +2
6
Lealtad Villaviciosa
Lealtad Villaviciosa
22 15
6 4 5 16 13 +3
7
Caudal Deportivo
Caudal Deportivo
21 15
6 3 6 19 13 +6
8
UC Ceares
UC Ceares
20 15
6 2 7 18 21 -3
9
CD Colunga
CD Colunga
19 15
6 1 8 20 21 -1
10
CD Tuilla
CD Tuilla
19 15
5 4 6 19 25 -6
11
Real Titánico
Real Titánico
18 15
5 3 7 15 27 -12
12
Llanes
Llanes
17 15
4 5 6 11 17 -6
13
Condal
Condal
13 15
3 4 8 12 23 -11
14
Luarca CF
Luarca CF
11 15
2 5 8 7 17 -10
15
Valdesoto
Valdesoto
6 15
1 3 11 10 34 -24
16
Avilés Stadium
Avilés Stadium
5 15
1 2 12 12 33 -21
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
III - Cantabria
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Cayón
Cayón
V D V V V
59 30
16 11 3 59 26 +33
2
CF Vimenor
CF Vimenor
V E V V V
57 30
16 9 5 52 36 +16
3
Tropezón
Tropezón
D E D E E
52 30
13 13 4 46 23 +23
4
UM Escobedo
UM Escobedo
V V D D D
52 30
16 4 10 50 34 +16
5
Atlético Albericia
Atlético Albericia
E V E E V
52 30
13 13 4 53 34 +19
6
SD Torina
SD Torina
D V V V V
49 30
14 7 9 34 20 +14
7
CD Naval
CD Naval
D V E D D
43 30
12 7 11 26 27 -1
8
Siete Villas
Siete Villas
D D D E V
41 30
11 8 11 34 37 -3
9
Sámano
Sámano
V D V E D
40 30
9 13 8 39 43 -4
10
Revilla
Revilla
V D V V D
33 30
8 9 13 37 44 -7
11
CD Guarnizo
CD Guarnizo
E E D E D
31 30
7 10 13 27 35 -8
12
UC Cartes
UC Cartes
E D E E V
31 30
8 7 15 26 46 -20
13
Castro
Castro
D V E V E
30 30
6 12 12 33 43 -10
14
SD Solares
SD Solares
D D E D V
28 30
7 7 16 34 49 -15
15
SD Gama
SD Gama
V E E D D
26 30
6 8 16 30 58 -28
16
SD Textil Escudo
SD Textil Escudo
E V D D D
24 30
6 6 18 26 51 -25
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
CF Vimenor
CF Vimenor
35 15
10 5 0 33 18 +15
2
Atlético Albericia
Atlético Albericia
33 15
9 6 0 31 12 +19
3
UM Escobedo
UM Escobedo
32 15
10 2 3 32 14 +18
4
Cayón
Cayón
31 15
9 4 2 34 12 +22
5
UC Cartes
UC Cartes
28 15
8 4 3 22 14 +8
6
Sámano
Sámano
27 15
7 6 2 24 18 +6
7
Tropezón
Tropezón
26 15
6 8 1 25 10 +15
8
SD Torina
SD Torina
25 15
8 1 6 21 13 +8
9
CD Naval
CD Naval
25 15
7 4 4 10 7 +3
10
Siete Villas
Siete Villas
19 15
5 4 6 18 19 -1
11
Revilla
Revilla
19 15
5 4 6 22 25 -3
12
SD Textil Escudo
SD Textil Escudo
19 15
5 4 6 15 18 -3
13
SD Gama
SD Gama
17 15
4 5 6 17 23 -6
14
Castro
Castro
16 15
3 7 5 16 17 -1
15
CD Guarnizo
CD Guarnizo
15 15
4 3 8 14 18 -4
16
SD Solares
SD Solares
14 15
3 5 7 14 20 -6
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Cayón
Cayón
28 15
7 7 1 25 14 +11
2
Tropezón
Tropezón
26 15
7 5 3 21 13 +8
3
SD Torina
SD Torina
24 15
6 6 3 13 7 +6
4
CF Vimenor
CF Vimenor
22 15
6 4 5 19 18 +1
5
Siete Villas
Siete Villas
22 15
6 4 5 16 18 -2
6
UM Escobedo
UM Escobedo
20 15
6 2 7 18 20 -2
7
Atlético Albericia
Atlético Albericia
19 15
4 7 4 22 22 0
8
CD Naval
CD Naval
18 15
5 3 7 16 20 -4
9
CD Guarnizo
CD Guarnizo
16 15
3 7 5 13 17 -4
10
Revilla
Revilla
14 15
3 5 7 15 19 -4
11
SD Solares
SD Solares
14 15
4 2 9 20 29 -9
12
Castro
Castro
14 15
3 5 7 17 26 -9
13
Sámano
Sámano
13 15
2 7 6 15 25 -10
14
SD Gama
SD Gama
9 15
2 3 10 13 35 -22
15
SD Textil Escudo
SD Textil Escudo
5 15
1 2 12 11 33 -22
16
UC Cartes
UC Cartes
3 15
0 3 12 4 32 -28
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
IV - País Vasco
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Barakaldo
Barakaldo
V E V V E
76 30
23 7 0 67 11 +56
2
CD Vitoria
CD Vitoria
V V V V E
58 30
16 10 4 49 18 +31
3
Leioa
Leioa
V E D V D
56 30
17 5 8 49 36 +13
4
CD Basconia
CD Basconia
V E V E V
54 30
15 9 6 59 37 +22
5
Deusto
Deusto
D V V E E
47 30
11 14 5 38 26 +12
6
Portugalete
Portugalete
D D V D D
41 30
11 8 11 32 32 0
7
Pasaia KE
Pasaia KE
D D V V V
38 30
11 5 14 36 53 -17
8
SCD Durango
SCD Durango
V E D V D
37 30
10 7 13 40 41 -1
9
Aurrera KE
Aurrera KE
V V D E V
37 30
9 10 11 29 37 -8
10
Anaitasuna FT
Anaitasuna FT
D V D D V
37 30
9 10 11 36 36 0
11
Urduliz FT
Urduliz FT
V E V D D
33 30
7 12 11 31 38 -7
12
CD Lagun Onak
CD Lagun Onak
D D V D V
33 30
7 12 11 25 29 -4
13
CD Padura
CD Padura
D E D E E
32 30
7 11 12 28 39 -11
14
CD Touring
CD Touring
V D D D V
32 30
8 8 14 34 52 -18
15
San Ignacio
San Ignacio
D V D D D
26 30
6 8 16 30 53 -23
16
CD Aurrera Vitoria
CD Aurrera Vitoria
D D D V D
12 30
2 6 22 17 62 -45
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Barakaldo
Barakaldo
37 15
11 4 0 36 6 +30
2
Leioa
Leioa
35 15
11 2 2 32 17 +15
3
CD Basconia
CD Basconia
31 15
9 4 2 32 18 +14
4
CD Vitoria
CD Vitoria
27 15
7 6 2 22 11 +11
5
Anaitasuna FT
Anaitasuna FT
26 15
7 5 3 23 13 +10
6
Deusto
Deusto
24 15
5 9 1 21 10 +11
7
Aurrera KE
Aurrera KE
23 15
6 5 4 12 13 -1
8
Urduliz FT
Urduliz FT
22 15
5 7 3 18 15 +3
9
Portugalete
Portugalete
22 15
6 4 5 18 16 +2
10
CD Padura
CD Padura
21 15
5 6 4 14 15 -1
11
SCD Durango
SCD Durango
20 15
6 2 7 24 20 +4
12
CD Lagun Onak
CD Lagun Onak
18 15
4 6 5 13 17 -4
13
CD Touring
CD Touring
17 15
4 5 6 18 25 -7
14
Pasaia KE
Pasaia KE
17 15
5 2 8 14 26 -12
15
San Ignacio
San Ignacio
9 15
3 0 12 12 33 -21
16
CD Aurrera Vitoria
CD Aurrera Vitoria
7 15
1 4 10 9 27 -18
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Barakaldo
Barakaldo
39 15
12 3 0 31 5 +26
2
CD Vitoria
CD Vitoria
31 15
9 4 2 27 7 +20
3
CD Basconia
CD Basconia
23 15
6 5 4 27 19 +8
4
Deusto
Deusto
23 15
6 5 4 17 16 +1
5
Leioa
Leioa
21 15
6 3 6 17 19 -2
6
Pasaia KE
Pasaia KE
21 15
6 3 6 22 27 -5
7
Portugalete
Portugalete
19 15
5 4 6 14 16 -2
8
San Ignacio
San Ignacio
17 15
3 8 4 18 20 -2
9
SCD Durango
SCD Durango
17 15
4 5 6 16 21 -5
10
CD Lagun Onak
CD Lagun Onak
15 15
3 6 6 12 12 0
11
CD Touring
CD Touring
15 15
4 3 8 16 27 -11
12
Aurrera KE
Aurrera KE
14 15
3 5 7 17 24 -7
13
CD Padura
CD Padura
11 15
2 5 8 14 24 -10
14
Urduliz FT
Urduliz FT
11 15
2 5 8 13 23 -10
15
Anaitasuna FT
Anaitasuna FT
11 15
2 5 8 13 23 -10
16
CD Aurrera Vitoria
CD Aurrera Vitoria
5 15
1 2 12 8 35 -27
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
V - Cataluña
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
CE Europa
CE Europa
V E E D V
60 30
18 6 6 42 21 +21
2
UE Sant Andreu
UE Sant Andreu
E E E D E
56 30
15 11 4 50 31 +19
3
CP San Cristóbal
CP San Cristóbal
D V E V V
52 30
14 10 6 36 21 +15
4
L´Hospitalet
L´Hospitalet
E V E E V
51 30
15 6 9 53 33 +20
5
CF Peralada
CF Peralada
V V D D E
49 30
14 7 9 41 33 +8
6
Castelldefels
Castelldefels
E V V V D
44 30
13 5 12 31 35 -4
7
CF Pobla de Mafumet
CF Pobla de Mafumet
E D E V D
43 30
12 7 11 40 35 +5
8
Girona FC B
Girona FC B
V D E E E
43 30
12 7 11 45 34 +11
9
Montañesa
Montañesa
E D D D D
40 30
10 10 10 38 38 0
10
FE Grama
FE Grama
E V E E E
37 30
9 10 11 38 46 -8
11
Tona
Tona
D D E D E
33 30
8 9 13 36 51 -15
12
Rapitenca
Rapitenca
E V E V V
32 30
8 8 14 37 48 -11
13
Badalona
Badalona
D V E E E
31 30
7 10 13 32 35 -3
14
FC Vilafranca
FC Vilafranca
V D E V D
30 30
7 9 14 38 55 -17
15
UE Vilassar de Mar
UE Vilassar de Mar
E D V V E
28 30
6 10 14 33 47 -14
16
UE Sants
UE Sants
D D E D E
24 30
5 9 16 29 56 -27
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
CE Europa
CE Europa
36 15
11 3 1 25 7 +18
2
CP San Cristóbal
CP San Cristóbal
35 15
11 2 2 26 10 +16
3
UE Sant Andreu
UE Sant Andreu
31 15
9 4 2 27 14 +13
4
CF Peralada
CF Peralada
30 15
9 3 3 28 17 +11
5
L´Hospitalet
L´Hospitalet
29 15
9 2 4 28 11 +17
6
CF Pobla de Mafumet
CF Pobla de Mafumet
27 15
8 3 4 22 13 +9
7
Girona FC B
Girona FC B
25 15
7 4 4 24 16 +8
8
Rapitenca
Rapitenca
24 15
7 3 5 24 20 +4
9
FE Grama
FE Grama
24 15
6 6 3 22 18 +4
10
Montañesa
Montañesa
23 15
6 5 4 19 13 +6
11
Castelldefels
Castelldefels
21 15
6 3 6 18 19 -1
12
Tona
Tona
17 15
4 5 6 17 17 0
13
UE Vilassar de Mar
UE Vilassar de Mar
15 15
3 6 6 18 24 -6
14
FC Vilafranca
FC Vilafranca
15 15
3 6 6 16 25 -9
15
UE Sants
UE Sants
14 15
3 5 7 16 27 -11
16
Badalona
Badalona
13 15
2 7 6 17 21 -4
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
UE Sant Andreu
UE Sant Andreu
25 15
6 7 2 23 17 +6
2
CE Europa
CE Europa
24 15
7 3 5 17 14 +3
3
Castelldefels
Castelldefels
23 15
7 2 6 13 16 -3
4
L´Hospitalet
L´Hospitalet
22 15
6 4 5 25 22 +3
5
CF Peralada
CF Peralada
19 15
5 4 6 13 16 -3
6
Girona FC B
Girona FC B
18 15
5 3 7 21 18 +3
7
Badalona
Badalona
18 15
5 3 7 15 14 +1
8
CP San Cristóbal
CP San Cristóbal
17 15
3 8 4 10 11 -1
9
Montañesa
Montañesa
17 15
4 5 6 19 25 -6
10
CF Pobla de Mafumet
CF Pobla de Mafumet
16 15
4 4 7 18 22 -4
11
Tona
Tona
16 15
4 4 7 19 34 -15
12
FC Vilafranca
FC Vilafranca
15 15
4 3 8 22 30 -8
13
UE Vilassar de Mar
UE Vilassar de Mar
13 15
3 4 8 15 23 -8
14
FE Grama
FE Grama
13 15
3 4 8 16 28 -12
15
UE Sants
UE Sants
10 15
2 4 9 13 29 -16
16
Rapitenca
Rapitenca
8 15
1 5 9 13 28 -15
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
VI - Comunidad Valenciana
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Orihuela CF
Orihuela CF
V D V V V
60 30
19 3 8 44 22 +22
2
Atzeneta
Atzeneta
E E V V V
58 30
15 13 2 46 23 +23
3
Torrent
Torrent
E D V D V
51 30
15 6 9 39 25 +14
4
At. Levante
At. Levante
E V E E V
51 30
13 12 5 29 17 +12
5
CD Roda
CD Roda
E D E E D
46 30
12 10 8 29 23 +6
6
CF Gandia
CF Gandia
V E E V V
45 30
12 9 9 31 27 +4
7
At. Torrellano
At. Torrellano
V D D E D
40 30
11 7 12 29 36 -7
8
Villarreal C
Villarreal C
D V D V D
39 30
11 6 13 33 37 -4
9
Patacona CF
Patacona CF
E D E E V
38 30
10 8 12 28 27 +1
10
CD Castellón B
CD Castellón B
V V E V D
34 30
8 10 12 29 37 -8
11
Ilicitano
Ilicitano
D D E D D
34 30
8 10 12 24 29 -5
12
CD Acero
CD Acero
E E D D V
33 30
8 9 13 26 35 -9
13
Rayo Ibense
Rayo Ibense
V V E D D
33 30
9 6 15 34 48 -14
14
FC Jove Español
FC Jove Español
D V E D V
32 30
7 11 12 20 27 -7
15
Silla CF
Silla CF
D E V D D
30 30
7 9 14 25 40 -15
16
Hércules B
Hércules B
D V D V D
28 30
7 7 16 32 45 -13
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Orihuela CF
Orihuela CF
31 15
10 1 4 25 8 +17
2
Torrent
Torrent
30 15
9 3 3 22 10 +12
3
At. Levante
At. Levante
30 15
8 6 1 15 4 +11
4
Atzeneta
Atzeneta
28 15
7 7 1 28 15 +13
5
CF Gandia
CF Gandia
28 15
8 4 3 17 8 +9
6
At. Torrellano
At. Torrellano
27 15
7 6 2 15 10 +5
7
Villarreal C
Villarreal C
26 15
8 2 5 23 15 +8
8
CD Roda
CD Roda
26 15
7 5 3 19 13 +6
9
Rayo Ibense
Rayo Ibense
24 15
7 3 5 24 21 +3
10
CD Acero
CD Acero
24 15
7 3 5 18 18 0
11
Patacona CF
Patacona CF
23 15
7 2 6 12 9 +3
12
Hércules B
Hércules B
22 15
6 4 5 19 16 +3
13
FC Jove Español
FC Jove Español
21 15
5 6 4 14 13 +1
14
Ilicitano
Ilicitano
21 15
5 6 4 13 12 +1
15
CD Castellón B
CD Castellón B
19 15
5 4 6 18 18 0
16
Silla CF
Silla CF
15 15
3 6 6 11 15 -4
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Atzeneta
Atzeneta
30 15
8 6 1 18 8 +10
2
Orihuela CF
Orihuela CF
29 15
9 2 4 19 14 +5
3
Torrent
Torrent
21 15
6 3 6 17 15 +2
4
At. Levante
At. Levante
21 15
5 6 4 14 13 +1
5
CD Roda
CD Roda
20 15
5 5 5 10 10 0
6
CF Gandia
CF Gandia
17 15
4 5 6 14 19 -5
7
Patacona CF
Patacona CF
15 15
3 6 6 16 18 -2
8
CD Castellón B
CD Castellón B
15 15
3 6 6 11 19 -8
9
Silla CF
Silla CF
15 15
4 3 8 14 25 -11
10
Ilicitano
Ilicitano
13 15
3 4 8 11 17 -6
11
At. Torrellano
At. Torrellano
13 15
4 1 10 14 26 -12
12
Villarreal C
Villarreal C
13 15
3 4 8 10 22 -12
13
FC Jove Español
FC Jove Español
11 15
2 5 8 6 14 -8
14
CD Acero
CD Acero
9 15
1 6 8 8 17 -9
15
Rayo Ibense
Rayo Ibense
9 15
2 3 10 10 27 -17
16
Hércules B
Hércules B
6 15
1 3 11 13 29 -16
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Acesso
Acesso
Play-off do acesso
Play-off do acesso
Meio de tabela
Meio de tabela
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
VII - Comunidad de Madrid
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
CD Ursaria
CD Ursaria
E V D V V
68 30
20 8 2 62 22 +40
2
Real Madrid C
Real Madrid C
V V V V D
67 30
21 4 5 73 27 +46
3
Getafe B
Getafe B
D V V V V
54 30
15 9 6 49 24 +25
4
Paracuellos Antamira
Paracuellos Antamira
D V V D V
48 30
14 6 10 48 40 +8
5
CD Móstoles
CD Móstoles
D E D D V
47 30
14 5 11 38 32 +6
6
RSD Alcalá
RSD Alcalá
V V E V D
46 30
12 10 8 31 28 +3
7
Las Rozas
Las Rozas
V D V E D
45 30
13 6 11 37 38 -1
8
Trival Valderas
Trival Valderas
V D V D D
37 30
11 4 15 38 44 -6
9
CF Pozuelo
CF Pozuelo
E D D D V
37 30
9 10 11 37 47 -10
10
AD Torrejón CF
AD Torrejón CF
V E D V D
35 30
9 8 13 31 42 -11
11
Galapagar
Galapagar
V E D V D
35 30
10 5 15 38 44 -6
12
CUC Villalba
CUC Villalba
D D V D V
34 30
9 7 14 30 45 -15
13
CD Canillas
CD Canillas
V D E E V
34 30
9 7 14 34 46 -12
14
Rayo Vallecano B
Rayo Vallecano B
D V D D D
33 30
9 6 15 42 45 -3
15
CDE Madrid 2021
CDE Madrid 2021
D E V V V
32 30
9 5 16 31 52 -21
16
Real Aranjuez CF
Real Aranjuez CF
D D D D D
16 30
4 4 22 21 64 -43