Tercera División - 2ª Fase permanencia Tercera RFEF

Rodada 12

Tercera División - 2ª Fase permanencia Tercera RFEF
es

Tabela Tercera División - 2ª Fase permanencia Tercera RFEF 2021

Tabela Rodada 12

I - Galicia
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
V D V V E
50 34
13 11 10 49 33 +16
2
Viveiro
Viveiro
E V E D E
50 34
14 8 12 43 55 -12
3
Ourense CF
Ourense CF
E V E D D
49 34
14 7 13 57 44 +13
4
Barco
Barco
D V V V E
49 34
13 10 11 47 42 +5
5
UD Ourense
UD Ourense
E V V V E
46 34
13 7 14 45 48 -3
6
Ribadumia
Ribadumia
V D D V V
45 34
13 6 15 42 50 -8
7
AG Estudiantil
AG Estudiantil
D D D V V
36 34
9 9 16 45 66 -21
8
SD Fisterra
SD Fisterra
V D D D D
33 34
9 6 19 37 54 -17
9
UD Atios
UD Atios
D D V D D
31 34
7 10 17 29 53 -24
10
UD Paiosaco
UD Paiosaco
V V D D V
28 34
6 10 18 31 62 -31
11
As Pontes
As Pontes
E D E V E
27 34
5 12 17 34 59 -25
12
Pontellas
Pontellas
D V E D E
20 34
4 8 22 26 56 -30
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Ourense CF
Ourense CF
32 17
10 2 5 15 5 +10
2
CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
32 17
9 5 3 13 4 +9
3
UD Ourense
UD Ourense
32 17
10 2 5 13 9 +4
4
Viveiro
Viveiro
31 17
9 4 4 9 5 +4
5
Ribadumia
Ribadumia
28 17
8 4 5 11 7 +4
6
Barco
Barco
26 17
7 5 5 13 6 +7
7
UD Paiosaco
UD Paiosaco
23 17
5 8 4 7 4 +3
8
UD Atios
UD Atios
21 17
5 6 6 5 9 -4
9
AG Estudiantil
AG Estudiantil
20 17
5 5 7 9 10 -1
10
As Pontes
As Pontes
19 17
4 7 6 7 9 -2
11
SD Fisterra
SD Fisterra
17 17
5 2 10 9 9 0
12
Pontellas
Pontellas
16 17
4 4 9 10 9 +1
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Barco
Barco
23 17
6 5 6 8 9 -1
2
Viveiro
Viveiro
19 17
5 4 8 9 11 -2
3
CSD Arzua
CSD Arzua
18 17
4 6 7 4 6 -2
4
Ribadumia
Ribadumia
17 17
5 2 10 7 7 0
5
Ourense CF
Ourense CF
17 17
4 5 8 9 10 -1
6
AG Estudiantil
AG Estudiantil
16 17
4 4 9 9 11 -2
7
SD Fisterra
SD Fisterra
16 17
4 4 9 6 10 -4
8
UD Ourense
UD Ourense
14 17
3 5 9 7 7 0
9
UD Atios
UD Atios
10 17
2 4 11 6 12 -6
10
As Pontes
As Pontes
8 17
1 5 11 9 10 -1
11
UD Paiosaco
UD Paiosaco
5 17
1 2 14 8 19 -11
12
Pontellas
Pontellas
4 17
0 4 13 4 9 -5
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
II - Asturias
COEF PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
CD Praviano
CD Praviano
V V E E E
1.5 42 28
12 6 10 37 34 +3
2
Mosconia
Mosconia
V V D E V
1.39 39 28
11 6 11 29 32 -3
3
Navarro
Navarro
E V V E E
1.36 38 28
10 8 10 31 31 0
4
CD Colunga
CD Colunga
V V E E D
1.25 35 28
9 8 11 20 25 -5
5
Condal
Condal
D E E E E
1.11 31 28
6 13 9 22 30 -8
6
Vallobin CD
Vallobin CD
V D E V V
1.07 30 28
9 3 16 24 42 -18
7
Avilés Stadium
Avilés Stadium
D V V D V
1 28 28
7 7 14 23 38 -15
8
Club Siero
Club Siero
D D E V D
0.68 19 28
5 4 19 21 44 -23
9
Valdesoto
Valdesoto
D D D D D
0.43 12 28
3 3 22 13 48 -35
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
COEF PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
CD Praviano
CD Praviano
1.5 26 14
8 2 4 5 1 +4
2
Mosconia
Mosconia
1.39 24 14
7 3 4 5 2 +3
3
Navarro
Navarro
1.36 23 14
6 5 3 6 2 +4
4
Vallobin CD
Vallobin CD
1.07 18 14
5 3 6 5 2 +3
5
Condal
Condal
1.11 17 14
3 8 3 6 6 0
6
CD Colunga
CD Colunga
1.25 15 14
4 3 7 5 7 -2
7
Avilés Stadium
Avilés Stadium
1 10 14
2 4 8 2 3 -1
8
Club Siero
Club Siero
0.68 9 14
2 3 9 6 15 -9
9
Valdesoto
Valdesoto
0.43 5 14
1 2 11 3 11 -8
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
COEF PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
CD Colunga
CD Colunga
1.25 20 14
5 5 4 4 1 +3
2
Avilés Stadium
Avilés Stadium
1 18 14
5 3 6 9 2 +7
3
CD Praviano
CD Praviano
1.5 16 14
4 4 6 9 5 +4
4
Mosconia
Mosconia
1.39 15 14
4 3 7 9 2 +7
5
Navarro
Navarro
1.36 15 14
4 3 7 7 3 +4
6
Condal
Condal
1.11 14 14
3 5 6 3 5 -2
7
Vallobin CD
Vallobin CD
1.07 12 14
4 0 10 5 8 -3
8
Club Siero
Club Siero
0.68 10 14
3 1 10 3 6 -3
9
Valdesoto
Valdesoto
0.43 7 14
2 1 11 0 11 -11
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
III - Cantabria
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
CD Guarnizo
CD Guarnizo
V E V V V
45 30
12 9 9 42 35 +7
2
Castro
Castro
V V D D V
44 30
13 5 12 39 37 +2
3
SD Torina
SD Torina
D D E V V
36 30
10 6 14 38 46 -8
4
SD Barreda Balompié
SD Barreda Balompié
V V V D E
36 30
10 6 14 32 42 -10
5
SD Solares
SD Solares
E V E V V
31 30
7 10 13 27 30 -3
6
Barquereño
Barquereño
V D E V D
31 30
9 4 17 32 47 -15
7
CD Bezana
CD Bezana
D V V D E
30 30
8 6 16 26 49 -23
8
Revilla
Revilla
D E E V D
22 30
5 7 18 30 62 -32
9
Rinconeda
Rinconeda
E D D D D
21 30
5 6 19 25 62 -37
10
Ribamontán al Mar
Ribamontán al Mar
D D D D D
18 30
4 6 20 19 52 -33
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
CD Guarnizo
CD Guarnizo
23 15
6 5 4 10 2 +8
2
Castro
Castro
23 15
6 5 4 6 6 0
3
SD Solares
SD Solares
20 15
6 2 7 9 1 +8
4
CD Bezana
CD Bezana
18 15
5 3 7 8 3 +5
5
SD Barreda Balompié
SD Barreda Balompié
17 15
4 5 6 8 6 +2
6
SD Torina
SD Torina
17 15
5 2 8 9 8 +1
7
Barquereño
Barquereño
17 15
5 2 8 7 7 0
8
Rinconeda
Rinconeda
10 15
2 4 9 4 13 -9
9
Revilla
Revilla
7 15
1 4 10 4 16 -12
10
Ribamontán al Mar
Ribamontán al Mar
5 15
0 5 10 3 11 -8
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
CD Guarnizo
CD Guarnizo
22 15
6 4 5 14 3 +11
2
Castro
Castro
21 15
7 0 8 13 8 +5
3
SD Barreda Balompié
SD Barreda Balompié
19 15
6 1 8 6 3 +3
4
SD Torina
SD Torina
19 15
5 4 6 8 7 +1
5
Revilla
Revilla
15 15
4 3 8 5 10 -5
6
Barquereño
Barquereño
14 15
4 2 9 8 7 +1
7
Ribamontán al Mar
Ribamontán al Mar
13 15
4 1 10 4 7 -3
8
CD Bezana
CD Bezana
12 15
3 3 9 4 6 -2
9
SD Solares
SD Solares
11 15
1 8 6 9 5 +4
10
Rinconeda
Rinconeda
11 15
3 2 10 2 12 -10
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
IV - Euskadi
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
SCD Durango
SCD Durango
E E E V V
39 30
9 12 9 28 25 +3
2
CD Lagun Onak
CD Lagun Onak
V V V D D
39 30
11 6 13 37 40 -3
3
Tolosa CF
Tolosa CF
V V E D D
38 30
10 8 12 35 40 -5
4
Aurrera KE
Aurrera KE
V V E E V
38 30
10 8 12 38 40 -2
5
Santurtzi
Santurtzi
D D E E V
37 30
9 10 11 33 39 -6
6
Balmaseda FC
Balmaseda FC
E E V V V
36 30
8 12 10 36 38 -2
7
JD Somorrostro
JD Somorrostro
E V D E V
30 30
7 9 14 35 43 -8
8
Sodupe
Sodupe
V D D V D
30 30
7 9 14 35 41 -6
9
Ariznabarra
Ariznabarra
D D V E D
24 30
5 9 16 27 47 -20
10
Urgatzi KK
Urgatzi KK
D D D D D
11 30
3 2 25 16 91 -75
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
CD Lagun Onak
CD Lagun Onak
23 15
6 5 4 13 6 +7
2
Santurtzi
Santurtzi
22 15
6 4 5 7 4 +3
3
Tolosa CF
Tolosa CF
21 15
6 3 6 9 7 +2
4
SCD Durango
SCD Durango
20 15
5 5 5 2 1 +1
5
Balmaseda FC
Balmaseda FC
18 15
4 6 5 7 2 +5
6
Sodupe
Sodupe
17 15
5 2 8 9 7 +2
7
JD Somorrostro
JD Somorrostro
16 15
4 4 7 9 5 +4
8
Aurrera KE
Aurrera KE
16 15
4 4 7 7 5 +2
9
Ariznabarra
Ariznabarra
13 15
3 4 8 13 10 +3
10
Urgatzi KK
Urgatzi KK
11 15
3 2 10 3 12 -9
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Aurrera KE
Aurrera KE
22 15
6 4 5 8 4 +4
2
SCD Durango
SCD Durango
19 15
4 7 4 9 4 +5
3
Balmaseda FC
Balmaseda FC
18 15
4 6 5 7 9 -2
4
Tolosa CF
Tolosa CF
17 15
4 5 6 5 7 -2
5
CD Lagun Onak
CD Lagun Onak
16 15
5 1 9 7 3 +4
6
Santurtzi
Santurtzi
15 15
3 6 6 8 8 0
7
JD Somorrostro
JD Somorrostro
14 15
3 5 7 6 7 -1
8
Sodupe
Sodupe
13 15
2 7 6 5 11 -6
9
Ariznabarra
Ariznabarra
11 15
2 5 8 2 9 -7
10
Urgatzi KK
Urgatzi KK
0 15
0 0 15 2 17 -15
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
V - Cataluña
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
CF Pobla de Mafumet
CF Pobla de Mafumet
D V V D V
45 30
12 9 9 46 37 +9
2
CF Peralada
CF Peralada
V D V V D
42 30
11 9 10 31 30 +1
3
UE Sants
UE Sants
V D V V E
41 30
12 5 13 33 35 -2
4
UE Figueres
UE Figueres
E D V E V
39 30
10 9 11 31 39 -8
5
Banyoles
Banyoles
V V V D E
33 30
9 6 15 29 32 -3
6
Santfeliuenc FC
Santfeliuenc FC
D E D D E
31 30
8 7 15 26 39 -13
7
UE Valls
UE Valls
D V D V E
30 30
7 9 14 22 34 -12
8
UA Horta
UA Horta
D E V D E
28 30
6 10 14 36 46 -10
9
Igualada
Igualada
E D D V D
24 30
6 6 18 27 50 -23
10
Montañesa
Montañesa
D D D E E
16 30
2 10 18 15 49 -34
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
UE Sants
UE Sants
26 15
7 5 3 9 3 +6
2
CF Pobla de Mafumet
CF Pobla de Mafumet
26 15
7 5 3 11 7 +4
3
CF Peralada
CF Peralada
25 15
7 4 4 7 4 +3
4
Banyoles
Banyoles
22 15
6 4 5 10 3 +7
5
UE Figueres
UE Figueres
20 15
5 5 5 5 3 +2
6
Santfeliuenc FC
Santfeliuenc FC
17 15
5 2 8 9 8 +1
7
UA Horta
UA Horta
16 15
4 4 7 9 5 +4
8
Igualada
Igualada
16 15
4 4 7 8 4 +4
9
UE Valls
UE Valls
16 15
4 4 7 7 5 +2
10
Montañesa
Montañesa
10 15
2 4 9 4 11 -7
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
CF Pobla de Mafumet
CF Pobla de Mafumet
19 15
5 4 6 8 5 +3
2
UE Figueres
UE Figueres
19 15
5 4 6 7 4 +3
3
CF Peralada
CF Peralada
17 15
4 5 6 8 8 0
4
UE Sants
UE Sants
15 15
5 0 10 7 7 0
5
UE Valls
UE Valls
14 15
3 5 7 3 5 -2
6
Santfeliuenc FC
Santfeliuenc FC
14 15
3 5 7 1 7 -6
7
UA Horta
UA Horta
12 15
2 6 7 7 15 -8
8
Banyoles
Banyoles
11 15
3 2 10 6 5 +1
9
Igualada
Igualada
8 15
2 2 11 5 14 -9
10
Montañesa
Montañesa
6 15
0 6 9 1 9 -8
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
VI - Comunidad Valenciana
COEF PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Hércules B
Hércules B
V E D V V
1.36 38 28
10 8 10 25 23 +2
2
CD Acero
CD Acero
V E E V E
1.18 33 28
7 12 9 29 33 -4
3
Villajoyosa
Villajoyosa
E V E V D
1.18 33 28
8 9 11 28 36 -8
4
Torrent
Torrent
D V D V E
1.18 33 28
7 12 9 29 35 -6
5
Paterna CF
Paterna CF
D D V V V
1.14 32 28
7 11 10 26 32 -6
6
Crevillente Deportivo
Crevillente Deportivo
V D D E V
1.11 31 28
8 7 13 28 36 -8
7
Benicarló
Benicarló
E V E D D
1 28 28
5 13 10 25 28 -3
8
Novelda CF
Novelda CF
D D V D E
0.86 24 28
6 6 16 29 43 -14
9
Vilamarxant
Vilamarxant
E D D D D
0.71 20 28
4 8 16 18 46 -28
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
COEF PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Hércules B
Hércules B
1.36 22 14
6 4 4 8 2 +6
2
Crevillente Deportivo
Crevillente Deportivo
1.11 21 14
6 3 5 7 5 +2
3
Novelda CF
Novelda CF
0.86 17 14
5 2 7 8 6 +2
4
Paterna CF
Paterna CF
1.14 17 14
4 5 5 4 2 +2
5
Torrent
Torrent
1.18 17 14
3 8 3 5 4 +1
6
Benicarló
Benicarló
1 15 14
3 6 5 1 1 0
7
Vilamarxant
Vilamarxant
0.71 15 14
3 6 5 4 7 -3
8
CD Acero
CD Acero
1.18 14 14
3 5 6 8 6 +2
9
Villajoyosa
Villajoyosa
1.18 13 14
3 4 7 5 8 -3
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
COEF PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Villajoyosa
Villajoyosa
1.18 20 14
5 5 4 6 1 +5
2
CD Acero
CD Acero
1.18 19 14
4 7 3 3 2 +1
3
Torrent
Torrent
1.18 16 14
4 4 6 7 6 +1
4
Hércules B
Hércules B
1.36 16 14
4 4 6 4 4 0
5
Paterna CF
Paterna CF
1.14 15 14
3 6 5 8 5 +3
6
Benicarló
Benicarló
1 13 14
2 7 5 2 6 -4
7
Crevillente Deportivo
Crevillente Deportivo
1.11 10 14
2 4 8 4 7 -3
8
Novelda CF
Novelda CF
0.86 7 14
1 4 9 6 10 -4
9
Vilamarxant
Vilamarxant
0.71 5 14
1 2 11 1 9 -8
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
VII - Comunidad de Madrid
COEF PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
RSD Alcalá
RSD Alcalá
V V D V V
1.63 52 32
14 10 8 38 25 +13
2
Paracuellos MX
Paracuellos MX
E V V D V
1.5 48 32
13 9 10 39 38 +1
3
Villanueva del Pardillo
Villanueva del Pardillo
V V V V V
1.47 47 32
14 5 13 37 31 +6
4
Complutense Alcala
Complutense Alcala
D V V V E
1.41 45 32
12 9 11 28 32 -4
5
Atlético de Pinto
Atlético de Pinto
E D D V E
1.34 43 32
12 7 13 33 42 -9
6
El Álamo
El Álamo
D V D V D
1.09 35 32
9 8 15 42 47 -5
7
CD San Fernando
CD San Fernando
V V E V V
1.09 35 32
9 8 15 31 44 -13
8
Móstoles CF
Móstoles CF
V V D D D
0.84 27 32
7 6 19 23 45 -22
9
Real Aranjuez CF
Real Aranjuez CF
D D V D D
0.75 24 32
6 6 20 32 53 -21
10
SAD Villaverde
SAD Villaverde
D D D D D
0.72 23 32
6 5 21 27 53 -26
11
DAV Santa Ana
DAV Santa Ana
D D D D V
0.5 16 32
4 4 24 20 71 -51
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
COEF PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Complutense Alcala
Complutense Alcala
1.41 30 16
8 6 2 4 4 0
2
RSD Alcalá
RSD Alcalá
1.63 29 16
8 5 3 9 3 +6
3
Villanueva del Pardillo
Villanueva del Pardillo
1.47 28 16
9 1 6 13 1 +12
4
Paracuellos MX
Paracuellos MX
1.5 25 16
7 4 5 14 6 +8
5
Atlético de Pinto
Atlético de Pinto
1.34 25 16
7 4 5 6 7 -1
6
El Álamo
El Álamo
1.09 23 16
6 5 5 14 5 +9
7
CD San Fernando
CD San Fernando
1.09 22 16
6 4 6 5 3 +2
8
Real Aranjuez CF
Real Aranjuez CF
0.75 16 16
4 4 8 6 8 -2
9
SAD Villaverde
SAD Villaverde
0.72 15 16
4 3 9 4 10 -6
10
Móstoles CF
Móstoles CF
0.84 14 16
4 2 10 3 10 -7
11
DAV Santa Ana
DAV Santa Ana
0.5 8 16
2 2 12 5 11 -6
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
COEF PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
RSD Alcalá
RSD Alcalá
1.63 23 16
6 5 5 9 6 +3
2
Paracuellos MX
Paracuellos MX
1.5 23 16
6 5 5 7 5 +2
3
Villanueva del Pardillo
Villanueva del Pardillo
1.47 19 16
5 4 7 10 2 +8
4
Atlético de Pinto
Atlético de Pinto
1.34 18 16
5 3 8 7 5 +2
5
Complutense Alcala
Complutense Alcala
1.41 15 16
4 3 9 2 6 -4
6
CD San Fernando
CD San Fernando
1.09 13 16
3 4 9 8 5 +3
7
Móstoles CF
Móstoles CF
0.84 13 16
3 4 9 5 9 -4
8
El Álamo
El Álamo
1.09 12 16
3 3 10 4 9 -5
9
DAV Santa Ana
DAV Santa Ana
0.5 8 16
2 2 12 4 9 -5
10
Real Aranjuez CF
Real Aranjuez CF
0.75 8 16
2 2 12 7 13 -6
11
SAD Villaverde
SAD Villaverde
0.72 8 16
2 2 12 5 14 -9
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
VIII - Castilla y León
COEF PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
SD Almazán
SD Almazán
D V E V V
1.53 49 32
14 7 11 44 40 +4
2
Salamanca UDS B
Salamanca UDS B
V E V D V
1.41 45 32
11 12 9 34 32 +2
3
DiocesÁvila - UCAV
DiocesÁvila - UCAV
V D V D V
1.22 39 32
12 3 17 31 50 -19
4
UD Santa Marta
UD Santa Marta
E D E V E
1.22 39 32
10 9 13 23 28 -5
5
La Bañeza
La Bañeza
D D V D D
1.13 36 32
9 9 14 32 41 -9
6
Cebrereña
Cebrereña
D V V V E
1.06 34 32
9 7 16 30 47 -17
7
CD Burgalés
CD Burgalés
D V E D D
1.06 34 32
9 7 16 23 39 -16
8
Becerril
Becerril
V D D V V
1.06 34 32
8 10 14 21 31 -10
9
CD La Granja
CD La Granja
V E E D D
1.03 33 32
8 9 15 32 38 -6
10
Peñaranda Bracamonte
Peñaranda Bracamonte
V D E D V
0.97 31 32
8 7 17 29 48 -19
11
Real Burgos CF
Real Burgos CF
D D V D D
0.69 22 32
5 7 20 25 59 -34
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
COEF PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
SD Almazán
SD Almazán
1.53 31 16
9 4 3 11 5 +6
2
Salamanca UDS B
Salamanca UDS B
1.41 28 16
7 7 2 11 1 +10
3
DiocesÁvila - UCAV
DiocesÁvila - UCAV
1.22 28 16
9 1 6 9 3 +6
4
CD La Granja
CD La Granja
1.03 26 16
7 5 4 6 2 +4
5
UD Santa Marta
UD Santa Marta
1.22 24 16
6 6 4 4 3 +1
6
Peñaranda Bracamonte
Peñaranda Bracamonte
0.97 23 16
6 5 5 9 7 +2
7
Becerril
Becerril
1.06 22 16
6 4 6 6 2 +4
8
La Bañeza
La Bañeza
1.13 22 16
6 4 6 6 10 -4
9
Cebrereña
Cebrereña
1.06 19 16
5 4 7 6 4 +2
10
CD Burgalés
CD Burgalés
1.06 19 16
5 4 7 4 2 +2
11
Real Burgos CF
Real Burgos CF
0.69 16 16
4 4 8 4 10 -6
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
COEF PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
SD Almazán
SD Almazán
1.53 18 16
5 3 8 7 4 +3
2
Salamanca UDS B
Salamanca UDS B
1.41 17 16
4 5 7 6 5 +1
3
CD Burgalés
CD Burgalés
1.06 15 16
4 3 9 2 2 0
4
Cebrereña
Cebrereña
1.06 15 16
4 3 9 6 7 -1
5
UD Santa Marta
UD Santa Marta
1.22 15 16
4 3 9 5 8 -3
6
La Bañeza
La Bañeza
1.13 14 16
3 5 8 3 8 -5
7
Becerril
Becerril
1.06 12 16
2 6 8 5 6 -1
8
DiocesÁvila - UCAV
DiocesÁvila - UCAV
1.22 11 16
3 2 11 3 5 -2
9
Peñaranda Bracamonte
Peñaranda Bracamonte
0.97 8 16
2 2 12 7 13 -6
10
CD La Granja
CD La Granja
1.03 7 16
1 4 11 2 6 -4
11
Real Burgos CF
Real Burgos CF
0.69 6 16
1 3 12 3 12 -9
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
IX - Andalucía y Melilla
COEF PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Real Jaén
Real Jaén
V V D V V
1.57 44 28
13 5 10 36 30 +6
2
CD Alhaurino
CD Alhaurino
V D V V E
1.21 34 28
9 7 12 34 39 -5
3
CF Motril
CF Motril
E V V D D
1.21 34 28
9 7 12 34 39 -5
4
Atletico Porcuna
Atletico Porcuna
D E V D V
1.18 33 28
6 15 7 34 31 +3
5
Loja
Loja
V D D V E
1.14 32 28
9 5 14 26 41 -15
6
Poli Almería
Poli Almería
D D V D V
1.11 31 28
8 7 13 22 35 -13
7
Maracena
Maracena
D D D V V
1.07 30 28
7 9 12 33 41 -8
8
Melilla CD
Melilla CD
V D V D D
1.07 30 28
8 6 14 28 43 -15
9
CD Estepona
CD Estepona
V D D D D
0.96 27 28
7 6 15 25 43 -18
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
COEF PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Real Jaén
Real Jaén
1.57 31 14
10 1 3 7 0 +7
2
Maracena
Maracena
1.07 22 14
6 4 4 9 6 +3
3
Melilla CD
Melilla CD
1.07 22 14
6 4 4 7 4 +3
4
Loja
Loja
1.14 22 14
7 1 6 5 4 +1
5
Poli Almería
Poli Almería
1.11 20 14
5 5 4 3 2 +1
6
CF Motril
CF Motril
1.21 19 14
5 4 5 8 8 0
7
Atletico Porcuna
Atletico Porcuna
1.18 17 14
3 8 3 6 4 +2
8
CD Estepona
CD Estepona
0.96 15 14
3 6 5 6 7 -1
9
CD Alhaurino
CD Alhaurino
1.21 12 14
3 3 8 6 7 -1
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
COEF PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
CD Alhaurino
CD Alhaurino
1.21 22 14
6 4 4 6 4 +2
2
Atletico Porcuna
Atletico Porcuna
1.18 16 14
3 7 4 6 4 +2
3
CF Motril
CF Motril
1.21 15 14
4 3 7 5 5 0
4
Real Jaén
Real Jaén
1.57 13 14
3 4 7 5 3 +2
5
CD Estepona
CD Estepona
0.96 12 14
4 0 10 1 11 -10
6
Poli Almería
Poli Almería
1.11 11 14
3 2 9 4 8 -4
7
Loja
Loja
1.14 10 14
2 4 8 6 5 +1
8
Maracena
Maracena
1.07 8 14
1 5 8 5 7 -2
9
Melilla CD
Melilla CD
1.07 8 14
2 2 10 4 10 -6
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
X - Andalucía y Ceuta
COEF PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Sevilla C
Sevilla C
V V E D D
1.36 38 28
10 8 10 25 28 -3
2
CD Gerena
CD Gerena
V V E D D
1.21 34 28
8 10 10 32 32 0
3
Conil
Conil
D D E V V
1.21 34 28
7 13 8 29 31 -2
4
Cabecense
Cabecense
E V E V D
1.18 33 28
7 12 9 25 32 -7
5
Castilleja
Castilleja
E E E E V
1.14 32 28
8 8 12 31 32 -1
6
Coria CF
Coria CF
D V V V V
1.14 32 28
8 8 12 26 33 -7
7
La Palma CF
La Palma CF
D V V E V
0.96 27 28
6 9 13 25 33 -8
8
Arcos CF
Arcos CF
E E E E D
0.93 26 28
5 11 12 18 31 -13
9
Lebrijana
Lebrijana
D D D D D
0.64 18 28
4 6 18 18 43 -25
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
COEF PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Conil
Conil
1.21 23 14
6 5 3 7 5 +2
2
CD Gerena
CD Gerena
1.21 22 14
6 4 4 11 1 +10
3
Cabecense
Cabecense
1.18 22 14
5 7 2 6 3 +3
4
Sevilla C
Sevilla C
1.36 21 14
6 3 5 4 4 0
5
Arcos CF
Arcos CF
0.93 20 14
5 5 4 4 4 0
6
Castilleja
Castilleja
1.14 19 14
5 4 5 2 1 +1
7
Coria CF
Coria CF
1.14 17 14
4 5 5 6 2 +4
8
Lebrijana
Lebrijana
0.64 16 14
4 4 6 3 9 -6
9
La Palma CF
La Palma CF
0.96 14 14
3 5 6 8 3 +5
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
COEF PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Sevilla C
Sevilla C
1.36 17 14
4 5 5 4 4 0
2
Coria CF
Coria CF
1.14 15 14
4 3 7 6 3 +3
3
Castilleja
Castilleja
1.14 13 14
3 4 7 4 4 0
4
La Palma CF
La Palma CF
0.96 13 14
3 4 7 3 3 0
5
CD Gerena
CD Gerena
1.21 12 14
2 6 6 4 6 -2
6
Cabecense
Cabecense
1.18 11 14
2 5 7 4 6 -2
7
Conil
Conil
1.21 11 14
1 8 5 3 8 -5
8
Arcos CF
Arcos CF
0.93 6 14
0 6 8 4 8 -4
9
Lebrijana
Lebrijana
0.64 2 14
0 2 12 0 9 -9
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
Legenda
Rebaixamento
Rebaixamento
XI - Baleares
PTS PJ JG E D GP GC SG
1
Soller
Soller
V D E D V
43 30
12 7 11 37 41 -4
2
Llosetense
Llosetense
V V V E D
38 30
11 5 14 32 44 -12
3
Binissalem
Binissalem
V V E V V
38 30
9 11 10 28 29 -1
4
Felanitx
Felanitx
V V D V D
38 30
11 5 14 44 38 +6
5
UE Alcudia
UE Alcudia
V D V V V
37 30
9 10 11 30 42 -12
6
Cardassar
Cardassar
D V D E V
37 30
9 10 11 36 41 -5
7
Santa Catalina Atlético
Santa Catalina Atlético
D D E D V
25 30