Tabela 3ª Regional Madrid 2021
Tabela Rodada 17
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alpedrete
E
V
V
V
V
|
45 |
17 |
14 | 3 | 0 | 56 | 13 | +43 |
2
|
|
CD El Escorial
V
E
V
D
V
|
38 |
17 |
12 | 2 | 3 | 58 | 17 | +41 |
3
|
|
Becerril de la Sierra
E
V
E
V
V
|
34 |
17 |
10 | 4 | 3 | 38 | 27 | +11 |
4
|
|
Moralzarzal
D
E
V
V
V
|
32 |
17 |
10 | 2 | 5 | 43 | 28 | +15 |
5
|
|
CD Proas
V
E
E
V
V
|
30 |
17 |
8 | 6 | 3 | 35 | 28 | +7 |
6
|
|
Cerceda CF B
D
V
V
V
D
|
29 |
17 |
9 | 2 | 6 | 34 | 36 | -2 |
7
|
|
El Real de Manzanares
V
D
D
D
E
|
26 |
17 |
8 | 2 | 7 | 44 | 38 | +6 |
8
|
|
Torrelodones B
E
V
V
D
V
|
26 |
17 |
8 | 2 | 7 | 44 | 39 | +5 |
9
|
|
Athletic Club Colmenarejo
V
E
V
V
D
|
25 |
17 |
7 | 4 | 6 | 43 | 27 | +16 |
10
|
|
Villanueva del Pardillo C
V
V
V
D
D
|
23 |
17 |
7 | 2 | 8 | 30 | 33 | -3 |
11
|
|
Hoyo de Manzanares B
V
V
D
D
V
|
22 |
17 |
6 | 4 | 7 | 37 | 40 | -3 |
12
|
|
San Lorenzo B
V
D
D
V
D
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 40 | 45 | -5 |
13
|
|
CD El Boalo
D
D
D
E
E
|
20 |
17 |
5 | 5 | 7 | 34 | 32 | +2 |
14
|
|
Leones de Castilla B
V
D
D
D
V
|
18 |
17 |
5 | 3 | 9 | 23 | 38 | -15 |
15
|
|
Unión Collado Villalba B
E
D
V
D
D
|
16 |
17 |
5 | 1 | 11 | 25 | 41 | -16 |
16
|
|
FPA Las Rozas
E
D
D
V
D
|
14 |
17 |
4 | 2 | 11 | 25 | 42 | -17 |
17
|
|
Atlético Cercedilla
D
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
17 |
3 | 0 | 14 | 15 | 58 | -43 |
18
|
|
San Agustín Los Negrales
D
D
D
E
D
|
6 |
17 |
1 | 3 | 13 | 23 | 65 | -42 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Moralzarzal
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 10 | +17 |
2
|
|
Alpedrete
|
23 |
9 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 33 | 8 | +25 |
3
|
|
CD El Escorial
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 9 | +30 |
4
|
|
Becerril de la Sierra
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
5
|
|
El Real de Manzanares
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 16 | +15 |
6
|
|
CD Proas
|
16 |
9 |
4 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 13 | +6 |
7
|
|
CD El Boalo
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 15 | +6 |
8
|
|
Cerceda CF B
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
9
|
|
Torrelodones B
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
10
|
|
Villanueva del Pardillo C
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
11
|
|
FPA Las Rozas
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
12
|
|
San Lorenzo B
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 23 | -5 |
13
|
|
Leones de Castilla B
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
14
|
|
Unión Collado Villalba B
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
15
|
|
Athletic Club Colmenarejo
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 18 | +3 |
16
|
|
Hoyo de Manzanares B
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
17
|
|
Atlético Cercedilla
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 27 | -19 |
18
|
|
San Agustín Los Negrales
|
1 |
8 |
0 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 36 | -25 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alpedrete
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 5 | +18 |
2
|
|
Athletic Club Colmenarejo
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 9 | +13 |
3
|
|
CD El Escorial
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 8 | +11 |
4
|
|
Becerril de la Sierra
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
5
|
|
Cerceda CF B
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
6
|
|
Hoyo de Manzanares B
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
7
|
|
CD Proas
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 15 | +1 |
8
|
|
Torrelodones B
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 25 | 24 | +1 |
9
|
|
San Lorenzo B
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 22 | 0 |
10
|
|
Villanueva del Pardillo C
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 18 | -4 |
11
|
|
Moralzarzal
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
12
|
|
El Real de Manzanares
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
13
|
|
Leones de Castilla B
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
14
|
|
Unión Collado Villalba B
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
15
|
|
CD El Boalo
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
16
|
|
San Agustín Los Negrales
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 29 | -17 |
17
|
|
FPA Las Rozas
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 31 | -20 |
18
|
|
Atlético Cercedilla
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 31 | -24 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Union Deportiva Jarama 2016
V
V
V
V
V
|
41 |
17 |
13 | 2 | 2 | 58 | 21 | +37 |
2
|
|
Jarama Race
V
V
V
E
V
|
39 |
17 |
12 | 3 | 2 | 85 | 24 | +61 |
3
|
|
Fuente el Saz
D
V
V
V
V
|
37 |
17 |
12 | 1 | 4 | 45 | 25 | +20 |
4
|
|
La Moraleja B
V
V
E
D
D
|
34 |
17 |
10 | 4 | 3 | 40 | 22 | +18 |
5
|
|
Sanse C
D
V
D
V
V
|
32 |
17 |
10 | 2 | 5 | 61 | 22 | +39 |
6
|
|
C.D. Pedrezuela
V
V
E
V
V
|
32 |
17 |
10 | 2 | 5 | 59 | 31 | +28 |
7
|
|
Miraflores de la Sierra
E
D
V
V
V
|
30 |
17 |
9 | 3 | 5 | 57 | 31 | +26 |
8
|
|
Unión Europa Sanse
D
D
D
V
D
|
29 |
17 |
9 | 2 | 6 | 57 | 33 | +24 |
9
|
|
CD Molar Sport
V
D
V
V
E
|
26 |
17 |
7 | 5 | 5 | 44 | 34 | +10 |
10
|
|
Pegaso Tres Cantos
E
D
V
D
E
|
25 |
17 |
7 | 4 | 6 | 56 | 32 | +24 |
11
|
|
Sporting Seis de Diciembre
V
V
V
E
D
|
25 |
17 |
7 | 4 | 6 | 43 | 34 | +9 |
12
|
|
Carranza B
D
V
V
V
D
|
25 |
17 |
8 | 1 | 8 | 35 | 43 | -8 |
13
|
|
UD Tres Cantos B
D
D
D
D
E
|
22 |
17 |
6 | 4 | 7 | 40 | 28 | +12 |
14
|
|
Villa Buitrago del Lozoya
D
V
D
D
V
|
15 |
17 |
4 | 3 | 10 | 38 | 54 | -16 |
15
|
|
FB 3 Cantos
V
D
D
D
E
|
12 |
17 |
3 | 3 | 11 | 22 | 70 | -48 |
16
|
|
CDB Base
V
D
D
D
D
|
10 |
17 |
3 | 1 | 13 | 24 | 102 | -78 |
17
|
|
CD Molareño
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
17 |
1 | 0 | 16 | 19 | 84 | -65 |
18
|
|
Valdeavero B
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
17 |
0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 100 | -93 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Union Deportiva Jarama 2016
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 11 | +23 |
2
|
|
Fuente el Saz
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 5 | +16 |
3
|
|
C.D. Pedrezuela
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 40 | 16 | +24 |
4
|
|
Sanse C
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 10 | +18 |
5
|
|
Unión Europa Sanse
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
6
|
|
CD Molar Sport
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
7
|
|
Jarama Race
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 39 | 10 | +29 |
8
|
|
Miraflores de la Sierra
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 17 | +17 |
9
|
|
Sporting Seis de Diciembre
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 10 | +16 |
10
|
|
Pegaso Tres Cantos
|
15 |
9 |
4 | 3 | 2 | 39 | 14 | +25 |
11
|
|
La Moraleja B
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
12
|
|
UD Tres Cantos B
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
13
|
|
Carranza B
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
14
|
|
Villa Buitrago del Lozoya
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 35 | -15 |
15
|
|
FB 3 Cantos
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 35 | -21 |
16
|
|
CD Molareño
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 16 | 41 | -25 |
17
|
|
CDB Base
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 44 | -35 |
18
|
|
Valdeavero B
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 56 | -52 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Jarama Race
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 14 | +32 |
2
|
|
La Moraleja B
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 12 | +12 |
3
|
|
Union Deportiva Jarama 2016
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
4
|
|
Fuente el Saz
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 20 | +4 |
5
|
|
Sanse C
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 33 | 12 | +21 |
6
|
|
Miraflores de la Sierra
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 14 | +9 |
7
|
|
C.D. Pedrezuela
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 15 | +4 |
8
|
|
Carranza B
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
9
|
|
Unión Europa Sanse
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 33 | 23 | +10 |
10
|
|
Pegaso Tres Cantos
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
11
|
|
UD Tres Cantos B
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
12
|
|
CD Molar Sport
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 24 | +2 |
13
|
|
Villa Buitrago del Lozoya
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
14
|
|
Sporting Seis de Diciembre
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
15
|
|
CDB Base
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 58 | -43 |
16
|
|
FB 3 Cantos
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 35 | -27 |
17
|
|
CD Molareño
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 43 | -40 |
18
|
|
Valdeavero B
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 44 | -41 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Complutense Alcalá B
V
V
V
V
E
|
49 |
19 |
16 | 1 | 2 | 52 | 12 | +40 |
2
|
|
Alalpardo B
V
V
E
D
V
|
46 |
19 |
15 | 1 | 3 | 37 | 16 | +21 |
3
|
|
Racing Veracruz B
E
V
V
V
V
|
41 |
19 |
13 | 2 | 4 | 50 | 25 | +25 |
4
|
|
Naya B
V
V
V
V
V
|
40 |
19 |
13 | 1 | 5 | 52 | 32 | +20 |
5
|
|
Daganzo B
V
E
E
V
V
|
38 |
19 |
12 | 2 | 5 | 53 | 26 | +27 |
6
|
|
Haro FC
V
D
V
V
E
|
38 |
19 |
12 | 2 | 5 | 41 | 23 | +18 |
7
|
|
Villalbilla
D
V
D
V
V
|
32 |
19 |
10 | 2 | 7 | 54 | 40 | +14 |
8
|
|
La Plata TR82
D
V
E
V
D
|
29 |
19 |
9 | 2 | 8 | 55 | 40 | +15 |
9
|
|
Comandante
E
E
D
D
V
|
29 |
19 |
8 | 5 | 6 | 46 | 41 | +5 |
10
|
|
Espartales Sur
D
D
V
V
E
|
29 |
19 |
9 | 2 | 8 | 35 | 32 | +3 |
11
|
|
Torrejon Futbol Dxte Esport
D
D
E
D
D
|
25 |
19 |
7 | 4 | 8 | 34 | 36 | -2 |
12
|
|
Valdeavero
V
E
D
D
V
|
23 |
19 |
7 | 2 | 10 | 46 | 57 | -11 |
13
|
|
P. Torrejonense S. Isidro B
D
D
E
D
E
|
21 |
19 |
5 | 6 | 8 | 32 | 47 | -15 |
14
|
|
Rayo Alcalá
V
D
V
V
D
|
20 |
19 |
6 | 2 | 11 | 27 | 40 | -13 |
15
|
|
CF Valdeolmos
D
D
D
D
D
|
18 |
19 |
5 | 3 | 11 | 23 | 36 | -13 |
16
|
|
CD Sporting Ardoz
V
V
E
E
D
|
17 |
19 |
5 | 2 | 12 | 29 | 60 | -31 |
17
|
|
San Fernando de Henares
V
V
V
D
D
|
16 |
19 |
5 | 1 | 13 | 39 | 49 | -10 |
18
|
|
Sinabro Pcah
D
D
D
D
E
|
16 |
19 |
5 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 39 | -14 |
19
|
|
Camarma CF B
D
E
D
E
D
|
15 |
19 |
4 | 3 | 12 | 36 | 48 | -12 |
20
|
|
Deportivo Ardoz
D
D
D
D
E
|
5 |
19 |
1 | 2 | 16 | 20 | 87 | -67 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Alalpardo B
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 8 | +14 |
2
|
|
Complutense Alcalá B
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | +23 |
3
|
|
Haro FC
|
24 |
10 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
4
|
|
Racing Veracruz B
|
21 |
10 |
7 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
5
|
|
Espartales Sur
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
6
|
|
Comandante
|
18 |
10 |
5 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 18 | +7 |
7
|
|
Valdeavero
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 29 | +2 |
8
|
|
La Plata TR82
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 37 | 19 | +18 |
9
|
|
Daganzo B
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 13 | +13 |
10
|
|
Naya B
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
11
|
|
P. Torrejonense S. Isidro B
|
15 |
10 |
4 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
12
|
|
Villalbilla
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
13
|
|
Rayo Alcalá
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
14
|
|
CD Sporting Ardoz
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 32 | -13 |
15
|
|
Torrejon Futbol Dxte Esport
|
11 |
10 |
3 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
16
|
|
San Fernando de Henares
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
17
|
|
Camarma CF B
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
18
|
|
Sinabro Pcah
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
19
|
|
CF Valdeolmos
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 21 | -13 |
20
|
|
Deportivo Ardoz
|
1 |
10 |
0 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 35 | -24 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Complutense Alcalá B
|
25 |
10 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 7 | +17 |
2
|
|
Naya B
|
24 |
10 |
8 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 16 | +13 |
3
|
|
Daganzo B
|
22 |
10 |
7 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 13 | +14 |
4
|
|
Alalpardo B
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 8 | +7 |
5
|
|
Racing Veracruz B
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 15 | +10 |
6
|
|
Villalbilla
|
19 |
10 |
6 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 19 | +17 |
7
|
|
Haro FC
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
8
|
|
Torrejon Futbol Dxte Esport
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
9
|
|
La Plata TR82
|
13 |
10 |
4 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 21 | -3 |
10
|
|
CF Valdeolmos
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
11
|
|
Comandante
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
12
|
|
Espartales Sur
|
10 |
10 |
3 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
13
|
|
Rayo Alcalá
|
7 |
10 |
2 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 21 | -7 |
14
|
|
Sinabro Pcah
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
15
|
|
San Fernando de Henares
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 28 | -10 |
16
|
|
Valdeavero
|
6 |
10 |
2 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 28 | -13 |
17
|
|
P. Torrejonense S. Isidro B
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 27 | -13 |
18
|
|
Camarma CF B
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 27 | -7 |
19
|
|
CD Sporting Ardoz
|
4 |
10 |
1 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 28 | -18 |
20
|
|
Deportivo Ardoz
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 52 | -43 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Velilla CF
V
V
V
E
V
|
35 |
13 |
11 | 2 | 0 | 53 | 14 | +39 |
2
|
|
Tajo-Fuentidueña
E
V
V
E
V
|
29 |
13 |
8 | 5 | 0 | 32 | 18 | +14 |
3
|
|
Toledo Olivos
V
V
V
V
V
|
28 |
13 |
8 | 4 | 1 | 49 | 23 | +26 |
4
|
|
Arganda UD
V
V
D
V
V
|
26 |
13 |
8 | 2 | 3 | 51 | 27 | +24 |
5
|
|
CF Rayo-70 B
V
D
D
D
D
|
22 |
13 |
7 | 1 | 5 | 33 | 21 | +12 |
6
|
|
Sporting de Arganda
V
D
V
D
E
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 34 | 26 | +8 |
7
|
|
Valdaracete
D
V
D
V
V
|
20 |
13 |
6 | 2 | 5 | 24 | 22 | +2 |
8
|
|
Rayo Velilla
E
V
D
D
V
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 27 | 24 | +3 |
9
|
|
CD Loeches B
D
V
E
D
V
|
16 |
13 |
4 | 4 | 5 | 32 | 33 | -1 |
10
|
|
Rivas Jarama
D
E
E
D
E
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 37 | 34 | +3 |
11
|
|
Villarejo CF
E
D
V
V
E
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 36 | -11 |
12
|
|
Haro-Villanueva B
D
E
D
D
D
|
7 |
13 |
2 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 42 | -29 |
13
|
|
Morata B
D
D
V
D
D
|
6 |
13 |
2 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 57 | -44 |
14
|
|
Sporting Belmonteño
D
D
D
E
D
|
1 |
13 |
0 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 66 | -46 |
15
|
|
CD Coslada B
|
0 |
0 -13 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atlético Velilla CF
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | +26 |
2
|
|
Toledo Olivos
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 14 | +16 |
3
|
|
Tajo-Fuentidueña
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 7 | +7 |
4
|
|
Sporting de Arganda
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
5
|
|
CF Rayo-70 B
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
6
|
|
Villarejo CF
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
7
|
|
Valdaracete
|
12 |
6 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
8
|
|
Rivas Jarama
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 16 | +9 |
9
|
|
Rayo Velilla
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 9 | +11 |
10
|
|
Arganda UD
|
8 |
6 |
2 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
11
|
|
CD Loeches B
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
12
|
|
Morata B
|
6 |
6 |
2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
13
|
|
Haro-Villanueva B
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
14
|
|
Sporting Belmonteño
|
1 |
6 |
0 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 28 | -14 |
15
|
|
CD Coslada B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Arganda UD
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 10 | +21 |
2
|
|
Atlético Velilla CF
|
17 |
7 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 11 | +13 |
3
|
|
Tajo-Fuentidueña
|
15 |
7 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
4
|
|
Toledo Olivos
|
14 |
6 |
4 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
5
|
|
CF Rayo-70 B
|
9 |
6 |
3 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
6
|
|
CD Loeches B
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
7
|
|
Valdaracete
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
8
|
|
Sporting de Arganda
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 16 | 0 |
9
|
|
Rayo Velilla
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 15 | -8 |
10
|
|
Rivas Jarama
|
4 |
6 |
1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
11
|
|
Haro-Villanueva B
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 25 | -18 |
12
|
|
Villarejo CF
|
2 |
5 |
0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
13
|
|
CD Coslada B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14
|
|
Sporting Belmonteño
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 38 | -32 |
15
|
|
Morata B
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 40 | -33 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
CD La Cañada B
V
D
V
V
V
|
39 |
16 |
12 | 3 | 1 | 46 | 14 | +32 |
2
|
|
Majadahonda Afar-4
E
V
V
E
V
|
36 |
16 |
11 | 3 | 2 | 50 | 28 | +22 |
3
|
|
Fomento Alumni C
E
V
V
E
V
|
34 |
16 |
10 | 4 | 2 | 36 | 19 | +17 |
4
|
|
CD Puerta de Madrid B
V
V
V
D
V
|
30 |
16 |
9 | 3 | 4 | 37 | 30 | +7 |
5
|
|
SEK El Castillo UCJC
V
V
V
D
D
|
29 |
16 |
8 | 5 | 3 | 42 | 19 | +23 |
6
|
|
UD Arroyofresno
V
V
V
E
D
|
28 |
16 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 32 | 18 | +14 |
7
|
|
Club Fuentelarreyna B
D
V
V
V
D
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 39 | 26 | +13 |
8
|
|
Fundacion B
D
D
E
D
D
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 34 | 23 | +11 |
9
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna B
V
V
V
E
E
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 31 | 30 | +1 |
10
|
|
Encinas de Boadilla
V
D
D
D
V
|
23 |
16 |
7 | 2 | 7 | 38 | 36 | +2 |
11
|
|
IE University Athletics
D
D
E
V
E
|
20 |
16 |
5 | 5 | 6 | 27 | 25 | +2 |
12
|
|
Rupe Sahagun B
V
D
D
D
V
|
19 |
16 |
6 | 1 | 9 | 34 | 39 | -5 |
13
|
|
El Escorial B
D
V
D
V
D
|
18 |
16 |
6 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 36 | -6 |
14
|
|
San Fernando Escolapios
V
V
D
D
D
|
17 |
16 |
5 | 2 | 9 | 25 | 36 | -11 |
15
|
|
Masriver B
D
D
V
D
V
|
9 |
16 |
3 | 0 | 13 | 15 | 60 | -45 |
16
|
|
CD Boca
D
D
E
V
D
|
7 |
16 |
2 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 63 | -41 |
17
|
|
Sporting de Sarria
D
D
D
E
D
|
1 |
16 |
0 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 51 | -36 |
18
|
|
DUX Internacional Academy B
|
0 |
0 -16 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Fomento Alumni C
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 8 | +12 |
2
|
|
CD La Cañada B
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 5 | +14 |
3
|
|
UD Arroyofresno
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 8 | +13 |
4
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna B
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
5
|
|
Fundacion B
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 11 | +13 |
6
|
|
Majadahonda Afar-4
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 16 | +4 |
7
|
|
Club Fuentelarreyna B
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
8
|
|
CD Puerta de Madrid B
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
9
|
|
SEK El Castillo UCJC
|
13 |
8 |
3 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
10
|
|
El Escorial B
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
11
|
|
Encinas de Boadilla
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
12
|
|
San Fernando Escolapios
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
13
|
|
IE University Athletics
|
5 |
8 |
0 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 16 | -7 |
14
|
|
Rupe Sahagun B
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
15
|
|
CD Boca
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 31 | -18 |
16
|
|
Masriver B
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 40 | -31 |
17
|
|
Sporting de Sarria
|
1 |
9 |
0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 30 | -21 |
18
|
|
DUX Internacional Academy B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Majadahonda Afar-4
|
21 |
9 |
6 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 12 | +18 |
2
|
|
CD La Cañada B
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 9 | +18 |
3
|
|
SEK El Castillo UCJC
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 9 | +18 |
4
|
|
Rupe Sahagun B
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
5
|
|
CD Puerta de Madrid B
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
6
|
|
IE University Athletics
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 9 | +9 |
7
|
|
Club Fuentelarreyna B
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 16 | +8 |
8
|
|
Fomento Alumni C
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 11 | +5 |
9
|
|
Encinas de Boadilla
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
10
|
|
Fundacion B
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
11
|
|
UD Arroyofresno
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
12
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna B
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 16 | -3 |
13
|
|
San Fernando Escolapios
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
14
|
|
El Escorial B
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
15
|
|
Masriver B
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 20 | -14 |
16
|
|
CD Boca
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 32 | -23 |
17
|
|
DUX Internacional Academy B
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Sporting de Sarria
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 21 | -15 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rupe Sahagun
V
V
V
V
V
|
42 |
16 |
13 | 3 | 0 | 68 | 13 | +55 |
2
|
|
Atletico Santa Ana
V
V
E
V
V
|
40 |
16 |
13 | 1 | 2 | 61 | 20 | +41 |
3
|
|
CB Ntra Sra de Lujan
V
V
V
D
V
|
37 |
16 |
12 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 14 | +19 |
4
|
|
At. del Pilar CF
D
D
V
V
V
|
30 |
16 |
9 | 3 | 4 | 54 | 32 | +22 |
5
|
|
CD Universitario
V
V
D
D
V
|
29 |
16 |
9 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 18 | +7 |
6
|
|
ADC Malasaña
V
V
E
E
V
|
28 |
16 |
7 | 7 | 2 | 55 | 25 | +30 |
7
|
|
Fomento Alumni B
D
V
E
V
D
|
28 |
16 |
8 | 4 | 4 | 34 | 24 | +10 |
8
|
|
Spartac de Manoteras B
D
E
D
V
D
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 33 | 37 | -4 |
9
|
|
Celtic Castilla CF B
V
D
D
V
D
|
22 |
16 |
7 | 1 | 8 | 36 | 24 | +12 |
10
|
|
Club San Agustin B
D
D
V
V
D
|
20 |
16 |
6 | 2 | 8 | 25 | 38 | -13 |
11
|
|
El Pardo B
V
E
D
V
D
|
16 |
16 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 23 | 46 | -23 |
12
|
|
Ntra.Sra. del Buen Consejo
V
E
D
D
E
|
15 |
16 |
4 | 3 | 9 | 24 | 39 | -15 |
13
|
|
Espanyol de Madrid
D
D
V
V
E
|
14 |
16 |
4 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 31 | -11 |
14
|
|
Santa Elena
D
E
D
D
D
|
13 |
16 |
4 | 1 | 11 | 27 | 34 | -7 |
15
|
|
Escuder San Pascual C
D
V
V
D
V
|
12 |
16 |
4 | 0 | 12 | 21 | 60 | -39 |
16
|
|
Rayo del Pilar
D
D
D
D
D
|
11 |
16 |
3 | 2 | 11 | 26 | 57 | -31 |
17
|
|
Fuencarral
E
E
D
D
D
|
6 |
16 |
1 | 3 | 12 | 28 | 81 | -53 |
18
|
|
CD Peñagrande
|
0 |
0 -16 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rupe Sahagun
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 6 | +44 |
2
|
|
CB Ntra Sra de Lujan
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | +12 |
3
|
|
ADC Malasaña
|
19 |
9 |
5 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 12 | +15 |
4
|
|
CD Universitario
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 8 | +9 |
5
|
|
Club San Agustin B
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
6
|
|
Spartac de Manoteras B
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 21 | -2 |
7
|
|
Atletico Santa Ana
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 13 | +13 |
8
|
|
Fomento Alumni B
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 |
9
|
|
El Pardo B
|
14 |
7 |
4 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
10
|
|
At. del Pilar CF
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 14 | +3 |
11
|
|
Espanyol de Madrid
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
12
|
|
Celtic Castilla CF B
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
13
|
|
Santa Elena
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
14
|
|
Rayo del Pilar
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
15
|
|
Escuder San Pascual C
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 35 | -25 |
16
|
|
Fuencarral
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 50 | -38 |
17
|
|
Ntra.Sra. del Buen Consejo
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 29 | -21 |
18
|
|
CD Peñagrande
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Atletico Santa Ana
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 7 | +28 |
2
|
|
Rupe Sahagun
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 7 | +11 |
3
|
|
At. del Pilar CF
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 37 | 18 | +19 |
4
|
|
CB Ntra Sra de Lujan
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
5
|
|
Ntra.Sra. del Buen Consejo
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
6
|
|
Fomento Alumni B
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
7
|
|
Celtic Castilla CF B
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
8
|
|
CD Universitario
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 |
9
|
|
ADC Malasaña
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 13 | +15 |
10
|
|
Spartac de Manoteras B
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
11
|
|
Escuder San Pascual C
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 25 | -14 |
12
|
|
Santa Elena
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 19 | -6 |
13
|
|
Espanyol de Madrid
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
14
|
|
Rayo del Pilar
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 35 | -26 |
15
|
|
Fuencarral
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 16 | 31 | -15 |
16
|
|
Club San Agustin B
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 23 | -16 |
17
|
|
El Pardo B
|
2 |
9 |
0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 35 | -29 |
18
|
|
CD Peñagrande
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Trivema Naval
V
V
V
V
V
|
49 |
17 |
16 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 16 | +63 |
2
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
V
V
V
D
V
|
42 |
17 |
13 | 3 | 1 | 60 | 26 | +34 |
3
|
|
Amisport B
V
D
V
V
V
|
40 |
17 |
13 | 1 | 3 | 54 | 33 | +21 |
4
|
|
Chamartin Vergara B
D
V
V
V
V
|
38 |
17 |
12 | 2 | 3 | 71 | 30 | +41 |
5
|
|
Espartales Sur
V
V
D
V
E
|
32 |
17 |
10 | 2 | 5 | 51 | 29 | +22 |
6
|
|
AD San Pascual-Montpellier
V
V
E
D
D
|
32 |
17 |
10 | 2 | 5 | 48 | 30 | +18 |
7
|
|
Cde Poligono H San Blas
V
D
V
D
V
|
31 |
17 |
10 | 1 | 6 | 60 | 43 | +17 |
8
|
|
Oña Sanchinarro B
E
D
V
D
D
|
29 |
17 |
9 | 2 | 6 | 62 | 42 | +20 |
9
|
|
Conde Orgaz B
E
V
E
E
V
|
28 |
17 |
8 | 4 | 5 | 54 | 24 | +30 |
10
|
|
Liceo Sport
D
D
D
V
E
|
19 |
17 |
6 | 1 | 10 | 30 | 32 | -2 |
11
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo B
D
V
D
E
D
|
19 |
17 |
6 | 1 | 10 | 43 | 68 | -25 |
12
|
|
Valdebebas B
E
D
D
V
D
|
19 |
17 |
6 | 1 | 10 | 29 | 54 | -25 |
13
|
|
Guindalera B
D
V
D
E
E
|
15 |
17 |
4 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 35 | -15 |
14
|
|
EDM San Blas B
E
D
D
E
D
|
15 |
17 |
4 | 3 | 10 | 25 | 53 | -28 |
15
|
|
Escuder San Pascual B
D
V
V
D
E
|
13 |
17 |
4 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 46 | -25 |
16
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza C
V
D
V
V
D
|
12 |
17 |
4 | 0 | 13 | 29 | 42 | -13 |
17
|
|
Olímpico Las Rosas
D
D
D
D
V
|
11 |
17 |
3 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 53 | -34 |
18
|
|
Rupe Sahagun C
D
D
D
D
D
|
0 |
17 |
0 | 0 | 17 | 14 | 113 | -99 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Trivema Naval
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 7 | +43 |
2
|
|
Amisport B
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 19 | +17 |
3
|
|
Cde Poligono H San Blas
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 19 | +22 |
4
|
|
Chamartin Vergara B
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 9 | +25 |
5
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 16 | +16 |
6
|
|
Espartales Sur
|
17 |
9 |
5 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 13 | +10 |
7
|
|
AD San Pascual-Montpellier
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 14 | +11 |
8
|
|
Oña Sanchinarro B
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 20 | +8 |
9
|
|
Conde Orgaz B
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 11 | +18 |
10
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo B
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 29 | -3 |
11
|
|
Liceo Sport
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
12
|
|
Valdebebas B
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
13
|
|
EDM San Blas B
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 16 | -4 |
14
|
|
Olímpico Las Rosas
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
15
|
|
Escuder San Pascual B
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 22 | -14 |
16
|
|
Guindalera B
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 25 | -16 |
17
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza C
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 19 | -10 |
18
|
|
Rupe Sahagun C
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 66 | -59 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Colegio Alameda de Osuna
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 10 | +18 |
2
|
|
Trivema Naval
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 9 | +20 |
3
|
|
Chamartin Vergara B
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 37 | 21 | +16 |
4
|
|
AD San Pascual-Montpellier
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
5
|
|
Espartales Sur
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
6
|
|
Oña Sanchinarro B
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 34 | 22 | +12 |
7
|
|
Conde Orgaz B
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 13 | +12 |
8
|
|
Amisport B
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 14 | +4 |
9
|
|
Guindalera B
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
10
|
|
Sporting Hortaleza C
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
11
|
|
Cde Poligono H San Blas
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
12
|
|
Liceo Sport
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
13
|
|
Escuder San Pascual B
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
14
|
|
Valdebebas B
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 39 | -24 |
15
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo B
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 39 | -22 |
16
|
|
EDM San Blas B
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 37 | -24 |
17
|
|
Olímpico Las Rosas
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 28 | -23 |
18
|
|
Rupe Sahagun C
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 47 | -40 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mar Abierto
V
V
V
V
V
|
46 |
17 |
15 | 1 | 1 | 51 | 15 | +36 |
2
|
|
Rayo Vallecano C
V
E
V
V
V
|
43 |
17 |
14 | 1 | 2 | 79 | 20 | +59 |
3
|
|
Escuela Deportiva Moratalaz
V
V
V
V
V
|
42 |
17 |
13 | 3 | 1 | 54 | 15 | +39 |
4
|
|
Independiente de Vallecas
V
V
V
V
D
|
36 |
17 |
12 | 0 | 5 | 38 | 31 | +7 |
5
|
|
Union Valdebernardo B
D
E
D
D
V
|
35 |
17 |
11 | 2 | 4 | 54 | 22 | +32 |
6
|
|
Canillejas CF
D
D
V
V
E
|
28 |
17 |
8 | 4 | 5 | 34 | 34 | 0 |
7
|
|
Granate B
D
V
V
E
V
|
26 |
17 |
8 | 2 | 7 | 32 | 27 | +5 |
8
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo
V
V
E
V
V
|
26 |
17 |
7 | 5 | 5 | 30 | 33 | -3 |
9
|
|
Altamira A
D
D
D
D
E
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 37 | -11 |
10
|
|
Union Elipa B
V
D
D
V
D
|
20 |
17 |
6 | 2 | 9 | 28 | 40 | -12 |
11
|
|
Nacional de Madrid
D
V
V
V
D
|
18 |
17 |
6 | 0 | 11 | 35 | 53 | -18 |
12
|
|
Iwsport
D
D
D
E
V
|
17 |
17 |
4 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 36 | -13 |
13
|
|
Poligono H San Blas B
V
V
E
D
D
|
17 |
17 |
4 | 5 | 8 | 26 | 41 | -15 |
14
|
|
Vallecas B
V
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
17 |
4 | 4 | 9 | 27 | 37 | -10 |
15
|
|
Deportivo LFC B
V
D
V
D
D
|
13 |
17 |
4 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 44 | -18 |
16
|
|
El Valle de Valdebernardo B
D
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
17 |
3 | 4 | 10 | 23 | 42 | -19 |
17
|
|
Catedra
D
D
D
D
V
|
10 |
17 |
3 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 57 | -32 |
18
|
|
Atletico Vallecas B
D
V
D
D
D
|
9 |
17 |
2 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 40 | -27 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Independiente de Vallecas
|
27 |
9 |
9 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 8 | +18 |
2
|
|
Mar Abierto
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 7 | +22 |
3
|
|
Rayo Vallecano C
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 10 | +37 |
4
|
|
Escuela Deportiva Moratalaz
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 5 | +22 |
5
|
|
Union Valdebernardo B
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 11 | +21 |
6
|
|
Granate B
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 16 | +2 |
7
|
|
Canillejas CF
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
8
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
9
|
|
Poligono H San Blas B
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
10
|
|
Altamira A
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
11
|
|
El Valle de Valdebernardo B
|
9 |
8 |
2 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
12
|
|
Union Elipa B
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 20 | -5 |
13
|
|
Catedra
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 26 | -14 |
14
|
|
Nacional de Madrid
|
6 |
9 |
2 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 35 | -20 |
15
|
|
Atletico Vallecas B
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
16
|
|
Deportivo LFC B
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
17
|
|
Vallecas B
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
18
|
|
Iwsport
|
4 |
8 |
0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Mar Abierto
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 8 | +14 |
2
|
|
Escuela Deportiva Moratalaz
|
20 |
8 |
6 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 10 | +17 |
3
|
|
Rayo Vallecano C
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 10 | +22 |
4
|
|
Canillejas CF
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 17 | +2 |
5
|
|
Union Valdebernardo B
|
15 |
9 |
5 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 11 | +11 |
6
|
|
Sporting Valdebernardo
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
7
|
|
Iwsport
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
8
|
|
Nacional de Madrid
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
9
|
|
Vallecas B
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
10
|
|
Granate B
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
11
|
|
Altamira A
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
12
|
|
Union Elipa B
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
13
|
|
Deportivo LFC B
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 24 | -10 |
14
|
|
Independiente de Vallecas
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
15
|
|
Poligono H San Blas B
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
16
|
|
Atletico Vallecas B
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 23 | -16 |
17
|
|
El Valle de Valdebernardo B
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 26 | -17 |
18
|
|
Catedra
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 31 | -18 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Orcasitas B
V
E
V
E
V
|
42 |
17 |
13 | 3 | 1 | 60 | 18 | +42 |
2
|
|
San Cristobal de los Ángele
V
V
V
E
V
|
41 |
17 |
13 | 2 | 2 | 70 | 26 | +44 |
3
|
|
CD Alzola-Halcones B
E
V
D
V
V
|
38 |
17 |
12 | 2 | 3 | 70 | 21 | +49 |
4
|
|
Santander CF
V
V
V
E
V
|
38 |
17 |
12 | 2 | 3 | 45 | 26 | +19 |
5
|
|
Ciudad Los Angeles B
V
D
V
V
V
|
36 |
17 |
12 | 0 | 5 | 67 | 23 | +44 |
6
|
|
Españoleto B
V
V
V
V
D
|
34 |
17 |
10 | 4 | 3 | 46 | 24 | +22 |
7
|
|
Mar Abierto B
D
D
V
V
D
|
33 |
17 |
10 | 3 | 4 | 40 | 22 | +18 |
8
|
|
EF Usera
D
E
E
V
V
|
27 |
17 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 51 | 32 | +19 |
9
|
|
Victoria Madrid
D
V
E
D
V
|
25 |
17 |
8 | 1 | 8 | 41 | 38 | +3 |
10
|
|
Racing Villaverde B
V
D
E
E
D
|
25 |
17 |
7 | 4 | 6 | 36 | 38 | -2 |
11
|
|
CDE Inter Victoria
V
D
D
D
D
|
23 |
17 |
7 | 2 | 8 | 42 | 39 | +3 |
12
|
|
Cosmos Huracan
D
D
E
D
E
|
17 |
17 |
5 | 2 | 10 | 36 | 40 | -4 |
13
|
|
Inter Promesas B
V
V
E
D
V
|
17 |
17 |
5 | 2 | 10 | 34 | 54 | -20 |
14
|
|
Atletico Vallecas C
D
V
D
D
D
|
17 |
17 |
5 | 2 | 10 | 30 | 55 | -25 |
15
|
|
Plata B
V
D
D
V
D
|
10 |
17 |
3 | 1 | 13 | 18 | 80 | -62 |
16
|
|
La Mancha B
E
D
E
D
D
|
8 |
17 |
1 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 64 | -47 |
17
|
|
Orcavilla
D
D
D
V
E
|
5 |
17 |
1 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 63 | -47 |
18
|
|
CD Union Huaral
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
17 |
1 | 0 | 16 | 20 | 76 | -56 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Ciudad Los Angeles B
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 41 | 8 | +33 |
2
|
|
Orcasitas B
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 12 | +19 |
3
|
|
CD Alzola-Halcones B
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 9 | +32 |
4
|
|
Españoleto B
|
20 |
9 |
6 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 14 | +20 |
5
|
|
San Cristobal de los Ángele
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 10 | +26 |
6
|
|
Mar Abierto B
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
7
|
|
EF Usera
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 7 | +16 |
8
|
|
Victoria Madrid
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 15 | +14 |
9
|
|
Racing Villaverde B
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 10 | +8 |
10
|
|
CDE Inter Victoria
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 16 | +7 |
11
|
|
Santander CF
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
12
|
|
Inter Promesas B
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
13
|
|
Cosmos Huracan
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
14
|
|
Atletico Vallecas C
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 31 | -17 |
15
|
|
Plata B
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 37 | -31 |
16
|
|
CD Union Huaral
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 34 | -21 |
17
|
|
La Mancha B
|
3 |
9 |
0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 37 | -27 |
18
|
|
Orcavilla
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 31 | -27 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
San Cristobal de los Ángele
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 16 | +18 |
2
|
|
Santander CF
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 6 | +19 |
3
|
|
Orcasitas B
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 29 | 6 | +23 |
4
|
|
CD Alzola-Halcones B
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 29 | 12 | +17 |
5
|
|
Mar Abierto B
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 12 | +9 |
6
|
|
Españoleto B
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
7
|
|
Ciudad Los Angeles B
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 15 | +11 |
8
|
|
EF Usera
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 25 | +3 |
9
|
|
Atletico Vallecas C
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 24 | -8 |
10
|
|
Racing Villaverde B
|
9 |
9 |
2 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 28 | -10 |
11
|
|
Victoria Madrid
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
12
|
|
Cosmos Huracan
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
13
|
|
CDE Inter Victoria
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
14
|
|
Inter Promesas B
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 32 | -17 |
15
|
|
La Mancha B
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 27 | -20 |
16
|
|
Plata B
|
4 |
9 |
1 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 43 | -31 |
17
|
|
Orcavilla
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 32 | -20 |
18
|
|
CD Union Huaral
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 42 | -35 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Casa de Canarias
D
V
V
V
V
|
39 |
16 |
13 | 0 | 3 | 48 | 20 | +28 |
2
|
|
EF Carabanchel B
V
V
V
V
V
|
36 |
16 |
12 | 0 | 4 | 54 | 21 | +33 |
3
|
|
Parque Arganzuela
V
D
E
V
E
|
34 |
16 |
10 | 4 | 2 | 41 | 23 | +18 |
4
|
|
CD Plata
V
V
E
V
V
|
33 |
16 |
10 | 3 | 3 | 41 | 20 | +21 |
5
|
|
Gigantes B
V
V
V
D
V
|
30 |
16 |
10 | 0 | 6 | 37 | 21 | +16 |
6
|
|
UD Usera B
D
V
V
E
D
|
29 |
16 |
9 | 2 | 5 | 45 | 27 | +18 |
7
|
|
CD Batan
V
V
D
D
D
|
29 |
16 |
9 | 2 | 5 | 37 | 27 | +10 |
8
|
|
AD Ferroviaria
V
D
V
V
D
|
29 |
16 |
9 | 2 | 5 | 37 | 31 | +6 |
9
|
|
Ciudad de Leganes
V
V
D
D
V
|
26 |
16 |
8 | 2 | 6 | 34 | 35 | -1 |
10
|
|
Madrid Rio B
D
D
E
D
D
|
18 |
16 |
5 | 3 | 8 | 29 | 33 | -4 |
11
|
|
Iglesia La Vid FC
E
V
E
D
E
|
17 |
16 |
4 | 5 | 7 | 33 | 36 | -3 |
12
|
|
Inter Promesas
D
D
V
E
D
|
17 |
16 |
4 | 5 | 7 | 48 | 52 | -4 |
13
|
|
ACD Fatima
V
D
D
V
E
|
16 |
16 |
5 | 1 | 10 | 34 | 55 | -21 |
14
|
|
Juventud Los Carmenes C
D
D
D
V
V
|
15 |
16 |
5 | 0 | 11 | 33 | 61 | -28 |
15
|
|
Union el Rastro
D
D
D
V
E
|
12 |
16 |
3 | 3 | 10 | 23 | 43 | -20 |
16
|
|
Sporting Laguna B
D
V
D
D
V
|
6 |
16 |
2 | 0 | 14 | 36 | 70 | -34 |
17
|
|
La Chimenea B
D
D
D
D
D
|
4 |
16 |
0 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 49 | -35 |
18
|
|
Agrupación Lucero Linces C
|
0 |
0 -16 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
EF Carabanchel B
|
21 |
9 |
7 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 9 | +23 |
2
|
|
Gigantes B
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 9 | +18 |
3
|
|
CD Plata
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
4
|
|
UD Usera B
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
5
|
|
Parque Arganzuela
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 9 | +7 |
6
|
|
CD Batan
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
7
|
|
ACD Fatima
|
16 |
9 |
5 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 24 | +1 |
8
|
|
Casa de Canarias
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
9
|
|
AD Ferroviaria
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 15 | 0 |
10
|
|
Ciudad de Leganes
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
11
|
|
Iglesia La Vid FC
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 18 | +5 |
12
|
|
Inter Promesas
|
9 |
7 |
2 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 24 | +2 |
13
|
|
Juventud Los Carmenes C
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 28 | -4 |
14
|
|
Union el Rastro
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
15
|
|
Madrid Rio B
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
16
|
|
Sporting Laguna B
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 22 | 35 | -13 |
17
|
|
La Chimenea B
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
18
|
|
Agrupación Lucero Linces C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Casa de Canarias
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6 | +18 |
2
|
|
Parque Arganzuela
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 25 | 14 | +11 |
3
|
|
AD Ferroviaria
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 16 | +6 |
4
|
|
EF Carabanchel B
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 12 | +10 |
5
|
|
CD Plata
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
6
|
|
UD Usera B
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 17 | +7 |
7
|
|
CD Batan
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
8
|
|
Ciudad de Leganes
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
9
|
|
Madrid Rio B
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 18 | 0 |
10
|
|
Gigantes B
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
11
|
|
Inter Promesas
|
8 |
9 |
2 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 28 | -6 |
12
|
|
Juventud Los Carmenes C
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 33 | -24 |
13
|
|
Iglesia La Vid FC
|
5 |
8 |
1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
14
|
|
Union el Rastro
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 26 | -14 |
15
|
|
La Chimenea B
|
2 |
9 |
0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 31 | -22 |
16
|
|
Agrupación Lucero Linces C
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17
|
|
Sporting Laguna B
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 35 | -21 |
18
|
|
ACD Fatima
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 31 | -22 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Esc. Fut. Villa De Madrid
V
V
V
V
D
|
38 |
16 |
12 | 2 | 2 | 47 | 23 | +24 |
2
|
|
Getafe City
V
E
V
E
E
|
37 |
16 |
11 | 4 | 1 | 37 | 11 | +26 |
3
|
|
Rojo y Blanco
V
V
V
D
E
|
33 |
16 |
9 | 6 | 1 | 40 | 15 | +25 |
4
|
|
CD Goya B
D
V
D
V
V
|
31 |
16 |
10 | 1 | 5 | 36 | 24 | +12 |
5
|
|
Campamento B
V
V
D
V
V
|
31 |
16 |
10 | 1 | 5 | 33 | 24 | +9 |
6
|
|
E Aupa Mentema Boadilla Fer
D
E
V
V
D
|
30 |
16 |
9 | 3 | 4 | 31 | 19 | +12 |
7
|
|
Agrupacion Lucero Linces B
V
V
V
E
V
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 37 | 24 | +13 |
8
|
|
AD Alhóndiga
D
D
V
E
V
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 35 | 26 | +9 |
9
|
|
Sporting Laguna
E
D
D
E
E
|
23 |
16 |
6 | 5 | 5 | 35 | 29 | +6 |
10
|
|
Juventud Los Carmenes ' B'
V
V
E
V
E
|
21 |
16 |
6 | 3 | 7 | 29 | 35 | -6 |
11
|
|
Cantera B
D
D
V
D
V
|
18 |
16 |
6 | 0 | 10 | 34 | 43 | -9 |
12
|
|
ADC Brunete B
D
D
D
E
D
|
17 |
16 |
5 | 2 | 9 | 26 | 38 | -12 |
13
|
|
Piqueñas B
E
D
D
D
D
|
16 |
16 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 30 | 33 | -3 |
14
|
|
Santa Bárbara Getafe
D
V
D
D
D
|
14 |
16 |
4 | 2 | 10 | 29 | 39 | -10 |
15
|
|
Marianistas Amoros B
D
V
D
D
D
|
12 |
16 |
4 | 0 | 12 | 25 | 53 | -28 |
16
|
|
Madrid Sur Latina
D
D
D
E
V
|
8 |
16 |
2 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 46 | -29 |
17
|
|
CD Ferilan
D
D
D
E
D
|
5 |
16 |
1 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 61 | -39 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Getafe City
|
25 |
9 |
8 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 5 | +23 |
2
|
|
Esc. Fut. Villa De Madrid
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 15 | +14 |
3
|
|
CD Goya B
|
18 |
8 |
6 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 10 | +14 |
4
|
|
Campamento B
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 5 | +12 |
5
|
|
Rojo y Blanco
|
15 |
8 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 11 | +9 |
6
|
|
Juventud Los Carmenes ' B'
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
7
|
|
E Aupa Mentema Boadilla Fer
|
14 |
8 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 9 | +6 |
8
|
|
Agrupacion Lucero Linces B
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 12 | +6 |
9
|
|
AD Alhóndiga
|
12 |
8 |
3 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
10
|
|
Sporting Laguna
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
11
|
|
ADC Brunete B
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
12
|
|
Marianistas Amoros B
|
9 |
8 |
3 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
13
|
|
Santa Bárbara Getafe
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 17 | -4 |
14
|
|
Cantera B
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
15
|
|
Piqueñas B
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 16 | -2 |
16
|
|
Madrid Sur Latina
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
17
|
|
CD Ferilan
|
5 |
9 |
1 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Rojo y Blanco
|
18 |
8 |
5 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 4 | +16 |
2
|
|
Esc. Fut. Villa De Madrid
|
16 |
7 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 8 | +10 |
3
|
|
E Aupa Mentema Boadilla Fer
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
4
|
|
Agrupacion Lucero Linces B
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
5
|
|
AD Alhóndiga
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 16 | +3 |
6
|
|
CD Goya B
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
7
|
|
Campamento B
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 19 | -3 |
8
|
|
Getafe City
|
12 |
7 |
3 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 |
9
|
|
Sporting Laguna
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
10
|
|
Cantera B
|
12 |
9 |
4 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
11
|
|
Piqueñas B
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
12
|
|
Santa Bárbara Getafe
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
13
|
|
ADC Brunete B
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 21 | -12 |
14
|
|
Juventud Los Carmenes ' B'
|
6 |
9 |
1 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 23 | -13 |
15
|
|
Marianistas Amoros B
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 31 | -20 |
16
|
|
Madrid Sur Latina
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 25 | -18 |
17
|
|
CD Ferilan
|
0 |
7 |
0 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 33 | -24 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Inter de Valdemoro B
V
E
V
V
V
|
46 |
17 |
15 | 1 | 1 | 57 | 16 | +41 |
2
|
|
Ancora Aranjuez B
D
V
E
V
V
|
43 |
17 |
14 | 1 | 2 | 42 | 22 | +20 |
3
|
|
Iberia Torrejon
V
D
V
V
V
|
40 |
17 |
13 | 1 | 3 | 46 | 11 | +35 |
4
|
|
Atlético De Pinto B
V
E
V
V
V
|
39 |
17 |
12 | 3 | 2 | 54 | 23 | +31 |
5
|
|
San Martin de la Vega
V
V
V
D
V
|
30 |
17 |
9 | 3 | 5 | 41 | 29 | +12 |
6
|
|
EM Torrejón de la Calzada
V
V
D
V
D
|
30 |
17 |
10 | 0 | 7 | 31 | 24 | +7 |
7
|
|
CDE Anibal
V
V
V
V
E
|
29 |
17 |
9 | 2 | 6 | 48 | 42 | +6 |
8
|
|
Ivero A
D
V
D
V
V
|
27 |
17 |
8 | 3 | 6 | 33 | 34 | -1 |
9
|
|
Racing Calypso
V
D
E
D
D
|
22 |
17 |
6 | 4 | 7 | 38 | 37 | +1 |
10
|
|
Sergio Panchon y Antonio Lo
D
E
D
V
E
|
20 |
17 |
5 | 5 | 7 | 30 | 35 | -5 |
11
|
|
Deportivo Naburo
V
V
D
D
E
|
18 |
17 |
5 | 3 | 9 | 30 | 40 | -10 |
12
|
|
Unión 2000
V
D
D
V
V
|
17 |
17 |
5 | 2 | 10 | 21 | 34 | -13 |
13
|
|
CF Inter Vicalvaro
D
E
V
D
E
|
16 |
17 |
4 | 4 | 9 | 32 | 39 | -7 |
14
|
|
AD y C Pinto
D
D
D
D
D
|
15 |
17 |
4 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 36 | -18 |
15
|
|
Atlético Sur
D
V
V
D
D
|
15 |
17 |
5 | 0 | 12 | 26 | 55 | -29 |
16
|
|
CD Atl. Valdemoro 1966
D
D
D
D
D
|
14 |
17 |
4 | 2 | 11 | 22 | 33 | -11 |
17
|
|
EF Valdemoro B
D
D
V
D
D
|
13 |
17 |
4 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 52 | -33 |
18
|
|
Parla C
D
D
D
D
D
|
5 |
17 |
1 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 33 | -26 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Iberia Torrejon
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 5 | +24 |
2
|
|
Inter de Valdemoro B
|
22 |
8 |
7 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 8 | +22 |
3
|
|
Ancora Aranjuez B
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 11 | +14 |
4
|
|
Atlético De Pinto B
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 7 | +16 |
5
|
|
San Martin de la Vega
|
19 |
9 |
6 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 11 | +13 |
6
|
|
EM Torrejón de la Calzada
|
18 |
9 |
6 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 10 | +10 |
7
|
|
Ivero A
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 14 | +6 |
8
|
|
CDE Anibal
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 17 | +5 |
9
|
|
Sergio Panchon y Antonio Lo
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
10
|
|
CF Inter Vicalvaro
|
13 |
9 |
3 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
11
|
|
Unión 2000
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
12
|
|
Racing Calypso
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 19 | -1 |
13
|
|
Deportivo Naburo
|
10 |
9 |
3 | 1 | 5 | 18 | 20 | -2 |
14
|
|
CD Atl. Valdemoro 1966
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 |
15
|
|
AD y C Pinto
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 18 | -8 |
16
|
|
EF Valdemoro B
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
17
|
|
Atlético Sur
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 38 | -26 |
18
|
|
Parla C
|
2 |
8 |
0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 16 | -11 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Inter de Valdemoro B
|
24 |
9 |
8 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 8 | +19 |
2
|
|
Ancora Aranjuez B
|
21 |
8 |
7 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
3
|
|
Atlético De Pinto B
|
18 |
9 |
5 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 16 | +15 |
4
|
|
Iberia Torrejon
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 6 | +11 |
5
|
|
CDE Anibal
|
14 |
9 |
4 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 25 | +1 |
6
|
|
Racing Calypso
|
12 |
9 |
3 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 18 | +2 |
7
|
|
Atlético Sur
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 17 | -3 |
8
|
|
EM Torrejón de la Calzada
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 14 | -3 |
9
|
|
San Martin de la Vega
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
10
|
|
Ivero A
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 20 | -7 |
11
|
|
AD y C Pinto
|
9 |
9 |
3 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 18 | -10 |
12
|
|
Deportivo Naburo
|
8 |
8 |
2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
13
|
|
CD Atl. Valdemoro 1966
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 19 | -4 |
14
|
|
EF Valdemoro B
|
7 |
9 |
2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 28 | -19 |
15
|
|
Sergio Panchon y Antonio Lo
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
16
|
|
Unión 2000
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 21 | -13 |
17
|
|
CF Inter Vicalvaro
|
3 |
8 |
1 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 22 | -10 |
18
|
|
Parla C
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 17 | -15 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sporting Laguna C
V
V
V
V
V
|
43 |
16 |
14 | 1 | 1 | 69 | 26 | +43 |
2
|
|
Nuevo Ciudad
E
V
V
V
V
|
41 |
16 |
13 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 14 | +32 |
3
|
|
CD Lugo Fuenlabrada B
D
V
E
V
V
|
37 |
16 |
12 | 1 | 3 | 48 | 19 | +29 |
4
|
|
Ciudad de Fuenlabrada
E
D
D
D
D
|
31 |
16 |
10 | 1 | 5 | 48 | 24 | +24 |
5
|
|
Union Carrascal
V
D
V
E
D
|
29 |
16 |
9 | 2 | 5 | 54 | 27 | +27 |
6
|
|
Rocio Leganes
V
D
V
V
D
|
29 |
16 |
8 | 5 | 3 | 34 | 23 | +11 |
7
|
|
Leganes D
V
V
D
V
V
|
27 |
16 |
9 | 0 | 7 | 53 | 40 | +13 |
8
|
|
CD Arroyo
D
D
V
D
V
|
27 |
16 |
8 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 32 | -1 |
9
|
|
CDAV San Nicasio A
D
V
D
V
V
|
25 |
16 |
8 | 1 | 7 | 43 | 29 | +14 |
10
|
|
ADCR Lemans
V
D
V
V
D
|
24 |
16 |
7 | 3 | 6 | 41 | 30 | +11 |
11
|
|
Deportivo Sur Loranca
D
V
D
V
D
|
19 |
16 |
6 | 1 | 9 | 30 | 39 | -9 |
12
|
|
Makavi - La Avanzada
D
V
V
D
D
|
14 |
16 |
4 | 2 | 10 | 28 | 54 | -26 |
13
|
|
Alianza Fuenlabrada
V
D
D
D
D
|
13 |
16 |
3 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 45 | -26 |
14
|
|
Parque Verde
D
E
V
V
D
|
12 |
16 |
3 | 3 | 10 | 23 | 37 | -14 |
15
|
|
FC Zarzaquemada
D
D
V
D
D
|
10 |
16 |
2 | 4 | 10 | 26 | 40 | -14 |
16
|
|
At. Trabenco Zarzaquemada B
D
D
D
D
V
|
6 |
16 |
1 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 38 | -23 |
17
|
|
Racing Sur Madrid
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
16 |
0 | 2 | 14 | 6 | 97 | -91 |
18
|
|
Arroyoculebro
|
0 |
0 -16 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19
|
|
Leganes Academia
|
0 |
0 -16 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20
|
|
CDE Fuenlabrada Base
|
0 |
0 -16 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Sporting Laguna C
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 14 | +26 |
2
|
|
CD Lugo Fuenlabrada B
|
24 |
8 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 9 | +20 |
3
|
|
Nuevo Ciudad
|
22 |
9 |
7 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 7 | +14 |
4
|
|
Ciudad de Fuenlabrada
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 10 | +17 |
5
|
|
Leganes D
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 23 | +10 |
6
|
|
Rocio Leganes
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
7
|
|
ADCR Lemans
|
13 |
9 |
4 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 18 | +6 |
8
|
|
Union Carrascal
|
11 |
9 |
3 | 2 | 4 | 25 | 18 | +7 |
9
|
|
CD Arroyo
|
11 |
8 |
3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
10
|
|
Makavi - La Avanzada
|
10 |
8 |
3 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 17 | -2 |
11
|
|
CDAV San Nicasio A
|
7 |
6 |
2 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 12 | +4 |
12
|
|
FC Zarzaquemada
|
7 |
7 |
2 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 13 | +1 |
13
|
|
Deportivo Sur Loranca
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
14
|
|
Alianza Fuenlabrada
|
6 |
8 |
1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 18 | -9 |
15
|
|
At. Trabenco Zarzaquemada B
|
3 |
7 |
0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14 | -11 |
16
|
|
Parque Verde
|
2 |
9 |
0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 25 | -16 |
17
|
|
CDE Fuenlabrada Base
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18
|
|
Leganes Academia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19
|
|
Arroyoculebro
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20
|
|
Racing Sur Madrid
|
0 |
9 |
0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 61 | -60 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Nuevo Ciudad
|
19 |
7 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 7 | +18 |
2
|
|
Sporting Laguna C
|
19 |
8 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 12 | +17 |
3
|
|
Union Carrascal
|
18 |
7 |
6 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 9 | +20 |
4
|
|
CDAV San Nicasio A
|
18 |
10 |
6 | 0 | 4 | 27 | 17 | +10 |
5
|
|
CD Arroyo
|
16 |
8 |
5 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 15 | +5 |
6
|
|
Ciudad de Fuenlabrada
|
15 |
8 |
5 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 14 | +7 |
7
|
|
Rocio Leganes
|
14 |
9 |
3 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 13 | +2 |
8
|
|
CD Lugo Fuenlabrada B
|
13 |
8 |
4 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 10 | +9 |
9
|
|
Leganes D
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 17 | +3 |
10
|
|
Deportivo Sur Loranca
|
12 |
8 |
4 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
11
|
|
ADCR Lemans
|
11 |
7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 12 | +5 |
12
|
|
Parque Verde
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 12 | +2 |
13
|
|
Alianza Fuenlabrada
|
7 |
8 |
2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 27 | -17 |
14
|
|
Makavi - La Avanzada
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 37 | -24 |
15
|
|
At. Trabenco Zarzaquemada B
|
3 |
9 |
1 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 24 | -12 |
16
|
|
FC Zarzaquemada
|
3 |
9 |
0 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 27 | -15 |
17
|
|
Racing Sur Madrid
|
2 |
7 |
0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 36 | -31 |
18
|
|
CDE Fuenlabrada Base
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
19
|
|
Leganes Academia
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20
|
|
Arroyoculebro
|
0 |
0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Navalcarnero B
V
V
V
V
V
|
36 |
12 -1 |
12 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 12 | +45 |
2
|
|
Peña Amistad
V
V
V
V
V
|
30 |
12 -1 |
10 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 17 | +17 |
3
|
|
ADYC Pinto B
E
E
V
V
D
|
24 |
13 |
7 | 3 | 3 | 45 | 24 | +21 |
4
|
|
Libertad Alcorcón B
D
V
E
V
D
|
22 |
12 -1 |
7 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
5
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla B
V
V
D
V
V
|
20 |
12 -1 |
6 | 2 | 4 | 29 | 23 | +6 |
6
|
|
Navas del Rey
V
E
D
V
V
|
19 |
12 -1 |
6 | 1 | 5 | 23 | 20 | +3 |
7
|
|
Chapineria
V
D
V
D
V
|
16 |
12 -1 |
5 | 1 | 6 | 32 | 22 | +10 |
8
|
|
At. Cañada Alcorcon B
E
D
V
E
D
|
15 |
12 -1 |
4 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 18 | +1 |
9
|
|
Getafe Sporting
D
D
D
V
D
|
13 |
12 -1 |
4 | 1 | 7 | 22 | 30 | -8 |
10
|
|
CDAV San Nicasio B
D
D
V
V
D
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 40 | -19 |
11
|
|
Amistad Alcorcon B
V
V
D
V
|
9 |
4 -9 |
3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
12
|
|
Móstoles Balompié B
V
D
D
D
D
|
9 |
13 |
3 | 0 | 10 | 28 | 40 | -12 |
13
|
|
Villanueva de Perales
D
D
D
V
D
|
9 |
13 |
2 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 34 | -13 |
14
|
|
Cenicientos
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
12 -1 |
1 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 59 | -51 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Navalcarnero B
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 1 | +30 |
2
|
|
ADYC Pinto B
|
17 |
8 |
5 | 2 | 1 | 33 | 14 | +19 |
3
|
|
Peña Amistad
|
15 |
5 |
5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | +14 |
4
|
|
Libertad Alcorcón B
|
13 |
7 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9 | +2 |
5
|
|
Chapineria
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 6 | +16 |
6
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla B
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 13 | -1 |
7
|
|
Móstoles Balompié B
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 9 | +8 |
8
|
|
Navas del Rey
|
9 |
7 |
3 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 0 |
9
|
|
At. Cañada Alcorcon B
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
10
|
|
CDAV San Nicasio B
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 13 | -2 |
11
|
|
Amistad Alcorcon B
|
6 |
2 |
2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | +4 |
12
|
|
Villanueva de Perales
|
4 |
8 |
1 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 25 | -12 |
13
|
|
Getafe Sporting
|
3 |
5 |
1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 16 | -10 |
14
|
|
Cenicientos
|
3 |
7 |
1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 26 | -19 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Navalcarnero B
|
18 |
6 |
6 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 11 | +15 |
2
|
|
Peña Amistad
|
15 |
7 |
5 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 11 | +3 |
3
|
|
Nuevo Boadilla B
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
4
|
|
Navas del Rey
|
10 |
5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 |
5
|
|
Getafe Sporting
|
10 |
7 |
3 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 14 | +2 |
6
|
|
Libertad Alcorcón B
|
9 |
5 |
3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
7
|
|
At. Cañada Alcorcon B
|
8 |
7 |
2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | -2 |
8
|
|
ADYC Pinto B
|
7 |
5 |
2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 |
9
|
|
Chapineria
|
6 |
7 |
2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 16 | -6 |
10
|
|
CDAV San Nicasio B
|
6 |
8 |
2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 27 | -17 |
11
|
|
Villanueva de Perales
|
5 |
5 |
1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 |
12
|
|
Amistad Alcorcon B
|
3 |
2 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 |
13
|
|
Móstoles Balompié B
|
0 |
8 |
0 | 0 | 8 | 11 | 31 | -20 |
14
|
|
Cenicientos
|
0 |
5 |
0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 33 | -32 |