Tabela Terceira Liga Bulgária V AFG 2022
Tabela Rodada 34
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Pleven
V
V
V
V
D
|
81 |
32 |
26 | 3 | 3 | 89 | 19 | +70 |
2
|
|
FC Sevlievo
V
V
V
D
V
|
73 |
32 |
23 | 4 | 5 | 64 | 22 | +42 |
3
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
D
V
V
V
V
|
69 |
32 |
22 | 3 | 7 | 70 | 31 | +39 |
4
|
|
Bdin
D
V
D
V
D
|
59 |
32 |
20 | 2 | 10 | 65 | 26 | +39 |
5
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
V
D
V
V
V
|
59 |
32 |
18 | 5 | 9 | 56 | 31 | +25 |
6
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
D
V
D
V
E
|
52 |
32 |
15 | 7 | 10 | 47 | 41 | +6 |
7
|
|
Partizan
V
V
D
D
V
|
52 |
32 |
16 | 4 | 12 | 49 | 50 | -1 |
8
|
|
Pavlikeni
V
D
V
D
D
|
51 |
32 |
14 | 9 | 9 | 48 | 33 | +15 |
9
|
|
OFK Levski
D
V
D
V
E
|
40 |
32 |
11 | 7 | 14 | 41 | 47 | -6 |
10
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
D
D
V
V
D
|
36 |
32 |
10 | 6 | 16 | 30 | 47 | -17 |
11
|
|
Drenovets
V
D
D
D
V
|
35 |
32 |
11 | 2 | 19 | 39 | 66 | -27 |
12
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
V
V
V
V
E
|
33 |
32 |
10 | 3 | 19 | 43 | 56 | -13 |
13
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
D
V
D
V
D
|
32 |
32 |
8 | 8 | 16 | 35 | 47 | -12 |
14
|
|
Juventus Malchika
V
D
V
D
E
|
28 |
32 |
7 | 7 | 18 | 30 | 64 | -34 |
15
|
|
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
D
D
D
D
V
|
27 |
32 |
8 | 3 | 21 | 33 | 63 | -30 |
16
|
|
Etar II
D
D
D
D
D
|
24 |
32 |
7 | 3 | 22 | 46 | 90 | -44 |
17
|
|
Peshtera Galata
D
D
D
D
D
|
23 |
32 |
7 | 2 | 23 | 26 | 78 | -52 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Bdin
|
43 |
16 |
14 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 4 | +42 |
2
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
41 |
16 |
13 | 2 | 1 | 43 | 7 | +36 |
3
|
|
FC Sevlievo
|
39 |
16 |
12 | 3 | 1 | 34 | 10 | +24 |
4
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
38 |
16 |
12 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 13 | +23 |
5
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
|
36 |
16 |
11 | 3 | 2 | 31 | 12 | +19 |
6
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
|
34 |
16 |
11 | 1 | 4 | 31 | 11 | +20 |
7
|
|
Pavlikeni
|
32 |
16 |
10 | 2 | 4 | 28 | 14 | +14 |
8
|
|
Partizan
|
32 |
16 |
10 | 2 | 4 | 34 | 21 | +13 |
9
|
|
OFK Levski
|
31 |
16 |
10 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 15 | +11 |
10
|
|
Drenovets
|
28 |
16 |
9 | 1 | 6 | 32 | 24 | +8 |
11
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
26 |
16 |
7 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 18 | +4 |
12
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
|
23 |
16 |
7 | 2 | 7 | 27 | 21 | +6 |
13
|
|
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
|
22 |
16 |
7 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 24 | -3 |
14
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
|
20 |
16 |
5 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 22 | -6 |
15
|
|
Etar II
|
20 |
16 |
6 | 2 | 8 | 31 | 39 | -8 |
16
|
|
Peshtera Galata
|
19 |
16 |
6 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 31 | -11 |
17
|
|
Juventus Malchika
|
17 |
16 |
4 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 30 | -13 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Spartak Pleven
|
40 |
16 |
13 | 1 | 2 | 46 | 12 | +34 |
2
|
|
FC Sevlievo
|
34 |
16 |
11 | 1 | 4 | 30 | 12 | +18 |
3
|
|
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa
|
31 |
16 |
10 | 1 | 5 | 34 | 18 | +16 |
4
|
|
Vihar Slavyanovo
|
25 |
16 |
7 | 4 | 5 | 25 | 20 | +5 |
5
|
|
Partizan
|
20 |
16 |
6 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 29 | -14 |
6
|
|
Pavlikeni
|
19 |
16 |
4 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
7
|
|
Bdin
|
19 |
16 |
6 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 22 | -3 |
8
|
|
Botev Vratsa II
|
16 |
16 |
5 | 1 | 10 | 14 | 25 | -11 |
9
|
|
Yantra Polski Trambesh
|
16 |
16 |
4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 29 | -13 |
10
|
|
Juventus Malchika
|
11 |
16 |
3 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 34 | -21 |
11
|
|
Akademik Svishtov
|
10 |
16 |
3 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 35 | -19 |
12
|
|
OFK Levski
|
9 |
16 |
1 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 32 | -17 |
13
|
|
Drenovets
|
7 |
16 |
2 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 42 | -35 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Mezdra
|
6 |
16 |
1 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 29 | -16 |
15
|
|
Lokomotiv Dryanovo
|
5 |
16 |
1 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 39 | -27 |
16
|
|
Etar II
|
4 |
16 |
1 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 51 | -36 |
17
|
|
Peshtera Galata
|
4 |
16 |
1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 47 | -41 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad
V
V
V
E
V
|
86 |
34 |
27 | 5 | 2 | 112 | 16 | +96 |
2
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
D
E
D
V
D
|
74 |
34 |
22 | 8 | 4 | 65 | 17 | +48 |
3
|
|
Zagorets
V
D
V
D
D
|
68 |
34 |
22 | 2 | 10 | 70 | 30 | +40 |
4
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
V
V
E
E
E
|
67 |
34 |
19 | 10 | 5 | 53 | 28 | +25 |
5
|
|
Asenovets
V
D
V
E
V
|
62 |
34 |
18 | 8 | 8 | 61 | 45 | +16 |
6
|
|
Nesebar
D
V
D
V
V
|
55 |
34 |
17 | 4 | 13 | 61 | 46 | +15 |
7
|
|
Levski Karlovo
V
D
V
V
V
|
53 |
34 |
16 | 5 | 13 | 47 | 41 | +6 |
8
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
D
V
D
V
V
|
50 |
34 |
14 | 8 | 12 | 47 | 39 | +8 |
9
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
E
V
E
E
D
|
46 |
34 |
13 | 7 | 14 | 35 | 39 | -4 |
10
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
E
E
V
D
E
|
45 |
34 |
13 | 6 | 15 | 41 | 47 | -6 |
11
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
V
V
E
D
D
|
39 |
34 |
10 | 9 | 15 | 39 | 55 | -16 |
12
|
|
Rozova dolina
D
V
D
V
D
|
37 |
34 |
11 | 4 | 19 | 50 | 68 | -18 |
13
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
V
D
V
E
E
|
34 |
34 |
9 | 7 | 18 | 42 | 54 | -12 |
14
|
|
Karnobat
D
V
D
E
E
|
32 |
34 |
9 | 5 | 20 | 36 | 79 | -43 |
15
|
|
Sokol Markovo
V
D
E
D
D
|
30 |
34 |
8 | 6 | 20 | 38 | 74 | -36 |
16
|
|
Beroe Stara Zagora II
D
D
V
E
V
|
29 |
34 |
8 | 5 | 21 | 38 | 69 | -31 |
17
|
|
Borislav 2009
D
D
D
E
V
|
29 |
34 |
8 | 5 | 21 | 45 | 84 | -39 |
18
|
|
Yambol 1915
D
D
D
D
D
|
26 |
34 |
6 | 8 | 20 | 18 | 67 | -49 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad
|
45 |
17 |
15 | 0 | 2 | 68 | 9 | +59 |
2
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
|
45 |
17 |
14 | 3 | 0 | 45 | 4 | +41 |
3
|
|
Asenovets
|
44 |
17 |
14 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 13 | +23 |
4
|
|
Zagorets
|
40 |
17 |
13 | 1 | 3 | 47 | 11 | +36 |
5
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
40 |
17 |
12 | 4 | 1 | 33 | 7 | +26 |
6
|
|
Nesebar
|
39 |
17 |
13 | 0 | 4 | 43 | 23 | +20 |
7
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
39 |
17 |
12 | 3 | 2 | 25 | 10 | +15 |
8
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
33 |
17 |
10 | 3 | 4 | 27 | 16 | +11 |
9
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
30 |
17 |
8 | 6 | 3 | 27 | 16 | +11 |
10
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
29 |
17 |
8 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | +10 |
11
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
|
25 |
17 |
7 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 23 | +6 |
12
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
23 |
17 |
7 | 2 | 8 | 29 | 29 | 0 |
13
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
21 |
17 |
6 | 3 | 8 | 33 | 24 | +9 |
14
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
21 |
17 |
5 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 19 | +1 |
15
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
20 |
17 |
5 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 29 | -5 |
16
|
|
Beroe Stara Zagora II
|
17 |
17 |
5 | 2 | 10 | 22 | 28 | -6 |
17
|
|
Karnobat
|
17 |
17 |
5 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 34 | -18 |
18
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
14 |
17 |
3 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 31 | -21 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Levski Krumovgrad
|
41 |
17 |
12 | 5 | 0 | 44 | 7 | +37 |
2
|
|
FK Haskovo 2009
|
29 |
17 |
8 | 5 | 4 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
3
|
|
Zagorets
|
28 |
17 |
9 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 19 | +4 |
4
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
27 |
17 |
7 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 21 | -1 |
5
|
|
Rodopa Smolyan
|
20 |
17 |
6 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 23 | -3 |
6
|
|
Levski Karlovo
|
20 |
17 |
6 | 2 | 9 | 20 | 25 | -5 |
7
|
|
Asenovets
|
18 |
17 |
4 | 6 | 7 | 25 | 32 | -7 |
8
|
|
Atletik Kuklen
|
18 |
17 |
5 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 36 | -17 |
9
|
|
Nesebar
|
16 |
17 |
4 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 23 | -5 |
10
|
|
Dimitrovgrad
|
16 |
17 |
5 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 33 | -16 |
11
|
|
Rozova dolina
|
16 |
17 |
5 | 1 | 11 | 17 | 44 | -27 |
12
|
|
Karnobat
|
15 |
17 |
4 | 3 | 10 | 20 | 45 | -25 |
13
|
|
Beroe Stara Zagora II
|
12 |
17 |
3 | 3 | 11 | 16 | 41 | -25 |
14
|
|
Yambol 1915
|
12 |
17 |
3 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 36 | -28 |
15
|
|
Sokol Markovo
|
10 |
17 |
3 | 1 | 13 | 14 | 45 | -31 |
16
|
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
|
9 |
17 |
2 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 31 | -18 |
17
|
|
Gigant Saedinenie
|
7 |
17 |
1 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 29 | -19 |
18
|
|
Borislav 2009
|
6 |
17 |
1 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 55 | -39 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Belasitsa
V
V
V
D
V
|
88 |
38 |
28 | 4 | 6 | 90 | 26 | +64 |
2
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
V
E
D
V
V
|
81 |
38 |
24 | 9 | 5 | 81 | 25 | +56 |
3
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
V
V
V
V
V
|
80 |
38 |
24 | 8 | 6 | 70 | 20 | +50 |
4
|
|
Kyustendil
D
D
V
V
V
|
80 |
38 |
24 | 8 | 6 | 75 | 26 | +49 |
5
|
|
Oborishte
V
V
D
V
V
|
74 |
38 |
23 | 5 | 10 | 69 | 51 | +18 |
6
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
E
V
V
D
D
|
71 |
38 |
21 | 8 | 9 | 62 | 38 | +24 |
7
|
|
Bansko
E
D
V
V
D
|
68 |
38 |
19 | 11 | 8 | 56 | 36 | +20 |
8
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
D
D
D
D
V
|
51 |
38 |
14 | 9 | 15 | 48 | 51 | -3 |
9
|
|
Granit Vladaya
V
D
D
D
E
|
48 |
38 |
14 | 6 | 18 | 40 | 60 | -20 |
10
|
|
Rilski Sportist
D
V
E
D
E
|
48 |
38 |
14 | 6 | 18 | 56 | 64 | -8 |
11
|
|
Pirin Razlog
E
E
V
D
D
|
47 |
38 |
11 | 14 | 13 | 49 | 50 | -1 |
12
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
D
E
V
V
D
|
46 |
38 |
12 | 10 | 16 | 50 | 62 | -12 |
13
|
|
Kostinbrod
V
V
E
D
V
|
46 |
38 |
12 | 10 | 16 | 44 | 53 | -9 |
14
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
D
D
V
V
D
|
45 |
38 |
14 | 3 | 21 | 64 | 77 | -13 |
15
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
E
E
E
E
D
|
44 |
38 |
12 | 8 | 18 | 44 | 47 | -3 |
16
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
V
D
D
V
D
|
43 |
38 |
12 | 7 | 19 | 40 | 55 | -15 |
17
|
|
Vihren
D
V
D
V
D
|
43 |
38 |
12 | 7 | 19 | 58 | 70 | -12 |
18
|
|
Hebar II
V
V
E
D
V
|
41 |
38 |
11 | 8 | 19 | 43 | 56 | -13 |
19
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
D
D
D
E
V
|
17 |
38 |
3 | 8 | 27 | 24 | 82 | -58 |
20
|
|
Levski Chepintsi
D
D
D
D
D
|
3 |
38 |
0 | 3 | 35 | 17 | 131 | -114 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Belasitsa
|
51 |
19 |
16 | 3 | 0 | 57 | 11 | +46 |
2
|
|
Oborishte
|
47 |
19 |
15 | 2 | 2 | 44 | 22 | +22 |
3
|
|
Kyustendil
|
45 |
19 |
14 | 3 | 2 | 38 | 11 | +27 |
4
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
44 |
19 |
14 | 2 | 3 | 39 | 9 | +30 |
5
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
44 |
19 |
13 | 5 | 1 | 39 | 16 | +23 |
6
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
42 |
19 |
13 | 3 | 3 | 51 | 12 | +39 |
7
|
|
Bansko
|
40 |
19 |
12 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 11 | +17 |
8
|
|
Granit Vladaya
|
35 |
19 |
10 | 5 | 4 | 27 | 21 | +6 |
9
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
33 |
19 |
9 | 6 | 4 | 26 | 15 | +11 |
10
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
32 |
19 |
9 | 5 | 5 | 29 | 16 | +13 |
11
|
|
Vihren
|
32 |
19 |
9 | 5 | 5 | 42 | 32 | +10 |
12
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
31 |
19 |
10 | 1 | 8 | 36 | 29 | +7 |
13
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
|
30 |
19 |
8 | 6 | 5 | 30 | 20 | +10 |
14
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
29 |
19 |
8 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 17 | +6 |
15
|
|
Hebar II
|
27 |
19 |
7 | 6 | 6 | 35 | 27 | +8 |
16
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
27 |
19 |
8 | 3 | 8 | 35 | 30 | +5 |
17
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
27 |
19 |
8 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 23 | -2 |
18
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
26 |
19 |
8 | 2 | 9 | 29 | 25 | +4 |
19
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
|
13 |
19 |
3 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 40 | -26 |
20
|
|
Levski Chepintsi
|
3 |
19 |
0 | 3 | 16 | 7 | 43 | -36 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Vitosha Bistritsa
|
39 |
19 |
11 | 6 | 2 | 30 | 13 | +17 |
2
|
|
Belasitsa
|
37 |
19 |
12 | 1 | 6 | 33 | 15 | +18 |
3
|
|
Chavdar Etropole
|
36 |
19 |
10 | 6 | 3 | 31 | 11 | +20 |
4
|
|
Kyustendil
|
35 |
19 |
10 | 5 | 4 | 37 | 15 | +22 |
5
|
|
Bansko
|
28 |
19 |
7 | 7 | 5 | 28 | 25 | +3 |
6
|
|
Balkan Botevgrad
|
27 |
19 |
8 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 22 | +1 |
7
|
|
Oborishte
|
27 |
19 |
8 | 3 | 8 | 25 | 29 | -4 |
8
|
|
Kostinbrod
|
19 |
19 |
4 | 7 | 8 | 23 | 30 | -7 |
9
|
|
Pirin Gotse Delchev
|
19 |
19 |
5 | 4 | 10 | 19 | 35 | -16 |
10
|
|
Septemvri Sofia II
|
18 |
19 |
6 | 0 | 13 | 29 | 47 | -18 |
11
|
|
Rilski Sportist
|
17 |
19 |
4 | 5 | 10 | 20 | 35 | -15 |
12
|
|
Botev Ihtiman
|
17 |
19 |
4 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 30 | -19 |
13
|
|
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
|
16 |
19 |
4 | 4 | 11 | 20 | 42 | -22 |
14
|
|
Slivnishki Geroy
|
15 |
19 |
4 | 3 | 12 | 21 | 30 | -9 |
15
|
|
Pirin Razlog
|
14 |
19 |
2 | 8 | 9 | 23 | 35 | -12 |
16
|
|
Hebar II
|
14 |
19 |
4 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 29 | -21 |
17
|
|
Granit Vladaya
|
13 |
19 |
4 | 1 | 14 | 13 | 39 | -26 |
18
|
|
Vihren
|
11 |
19 |
3 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 38 | -22 |
19
|
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad II
|
4 |
19 |
0 | 4 | 15 | 10 | 42 | -32 |
20
|
|
Levski Chepintsi
|
0 |
19 |
0 | 0 | 19 | 10 | 88 | -78 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dunav Ruse
V
V
V
V
E
|
72 |
26 |
23 | 3 | 0 | 87 | 15 | +72 |
2
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
D
V
V
V
D
|
58 |
26 |
19 | 1 | 6 | 59 | 17 | +42 |
3
|
|
Ludogorets III
E
V
D
D
V
|
55 |
26 |
17 | 4 | 5 | 66 | 16 | +50 |
4
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
V
V
V
V
V
|
53 |
26 |
15 | 8 | 3 | 53 | 17 | +36 |
5
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
V
E
V
D
V
|
51 |
26 |
14 | 9 | 3 | 49 | 15 | +34 |
6
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
E
V
V
V
V
|
37 |
26 |
10 | 7 | 9 | 44 | 30 | +14 |
7
|
|
Spartak Varna II
D
V
D
E
V
|
33 |
26 |
9 | 6 | 11 | 40 | 34 | +6 |
8
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
D
D
D
E
D
|
33 |
26 |
9 | 6 | 11 | 23 | 41 | -18 |
9
|
|
Volov Shumen
D
D
V
E
D
|
32 |
26 |
8 | 8 | 10 | 33 | 41 | -8 |
10
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
E
E
V
D
V
|
27 |
26 |
7 | 6 | 13 | 37 | 51 | -14 |
11
|
|
Riltzi
V
D
E
D
D
|
21 |
26 |
6 | 3 | 17 | 28 | 69 | -41 |
12
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
V
D
D
E
D
|
20 |
26 |
5 | 5 | 16 | 27 | 86 | -59 |
13
|
|
Dorostol
E
D
E
V
D
|
16 |
26 |
4 | 4 | 18 | 29 | 66 | -37 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
D
D
D
D
D
|
2 |
26 |
0 | 2 | 24 | 7 | 84 | -77 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
34 |
13 |
11 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 6 | +36 |
2
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
33 |
13 |
10 | 3 | 0 | 46 | 6 | +40 |
3
|
|
Ludogorets III
|
33 |
13 |
11 | 0 | 2 | 45 | 6 | +39 |
4
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
30 |
13 |
9 | 3 | 1 | 36 | 6 | +30 |
5
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
29 |
13 |
9 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 6 | +19 |
6
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 12 | +16 |
7
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
19 |
13 |
5 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
8
|
|
Spartak Varna II
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 11 | +10 |
9
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
18 |
13 |
5 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 14 | -2 |
10
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
14 |
13 |
4 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 35 | -22 |
11
|
|
Riltzi
|
13 |
13 |
4 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 35 | -15 |
12
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
11 |
13 |
2 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
13
|
|
Dorostol
|
7 |
13 |
1 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 23 | -9 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
1 |
13 |
0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 45 | -43 |
PTS | PJ | JG | E | D | GP | GC | SG | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
|
Dunav Ruse
|
39 |
13 |
13 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 9 | +32 |
2
|
|
Chernomorets Balchik
|
24 |
13 |
6 | 6 | 1 | 28 | 11 | +17 |
3
|
|
Chernomorets 1919 Burgas
|
24 |
13 |
8 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
4
|
|
Ludogorets III
|
22 |
13 |
6 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 10 | +11 |
5
|
|
Septemvri Tervel
|
21 |
13 |
5 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 9 | +4 |
6
|
|
Ustrem Donchevo
|
16 |
13 |
5 | 1 | 7 | 25 | 31 | -6 |
7
|
|
Svetkavitsa Targovishte
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
8
|
|
Spartak Varna II
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 19 | 23 | -4 |
9
|
|
Botev Novi Pazar
|
15 |
13 |
4 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 27 | -16 |
10
|
|
Volov Shumen
|
13 |
13 |
3 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 22 | -11 |
11
|
|
Dorostol
|
9 |
13 |
3 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 43 | -28 |
12
|
|
Riltzi
|
8 |
13 |
2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 34 | -26 |
13
|
|
Sportist General Toshevo
|
6 |
13 |
1 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 51 | -37 |
14
|
|
Lokomotiv Ruse
|
1 |
13 |
0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 39 | -34 |