noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
  • Chesterfield
  • Notts County
  • Yeovil Town
  • Hartlepool United
  • Dagenham & Redbridge
  • Barnet
  • Dover Athletic
  • Kings Lynn Town
  • Weymouth
  • Boreham Wood
  • Eastleigh
  • Altrincham
  • Maidenhead United
  • Stockport County
  • Aldershot Town
  • Torquay United
  • Wealdstone
  • Sutton United
  • Solihull Moors
  • Wrexham
  • Bromley
  • FC Halifax Town
  • Conference National
  • 2020/2021
Sat 03 Oct
16:00
Altrincham Altrincham
16:00
Weymouth Weymouth
Sat 03 Oct
16:00
Barnet Barnet
16:00
Eastleigh Eastleigh
Sat 03 Oct
16:00
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
16:00
Notts County Notts County
Sat 03 Oct
16:00
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
16:00
Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham Redbridge
Sat 03 Oct
16:00
Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
16:00
Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
Sat 03 Oct
16:00
Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town
16:00
Bromley Bromley
Sat 03 Oct
16:00
Sutton United Sutton United
16:00
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
Sat 03 Oct
16:00
Torquay United Torquay United
16:00
Stockport County Stockport County
Sat 03 Oct
16:00
Wealdstone Wealdstone
16:00
Chesterfield Chesterfield
Sat 03 Oct
16:00
Woking Woking
16:00
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
Sat 03 Oct
16:00
Wrexham Wrexham
16:00
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
Sat 03 Oct
18:20
Kings Lynn Town Kings Lynn Town
18:20
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town

Classificação

equipe Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Legenda
Promoção
Playoffs de Promoção
Despromoção
1 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Altrincham Altrincham
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Barnet Barnet
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Bromley Bromley
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Chesterfield Chesterfield
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Dagenham Redbridge Dagenham Redbridge
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Eastleigh Eastleigh
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Kings Lynn Town Kings Lynn Town
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Notts County Notts County
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Stockport County Stockport County
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Sutton United Sutton United
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Torquay United Torquay United
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Wealdstone Wealdstone
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Weymouth Weymouth
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
22 Woking Woking
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 Wrexham Wrexham
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
24 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook