Sex 19 Jan
Atlético Jorge
-
Deportivo
Sex 19 Jan
Racing Córdoba
-
Sarmiento Leones
Sex 19 Jan
Huracán Rafael
-
Sportivo Peñarol
Sex 19 Jan
Deportivo
-
Independiente
Sex 19 Jan
Martín Formosa
-
América Formosa
Sex 19 Jan
Ferro Carril Olav.
-
Racing Olavarría
Sex 19 Jan
Sol de Mayo
-
Deportivo Rincón
Sex 19 Jan
Central Norte
-
Atlético
Sex 19 Jan
21:30
Unión Villa Krau.
21:30
Sportivo
Sex 19 Jan
21:30
Jorge Tucumán
21:30
Altos Hornos Zapla
Sex 19 Jan
22:00
Sansinena
22:00
Villa Mitre Bahia
Sex 19 Jan
22:00
Juventud
22:00
Gimnasia Mendoza
Sat 20 Jan
00:30
Sportivo Parejas
00:30
Unión Sunchales
Sat 20 Jan
01:00
Douglas Haig
01:00
Defensores
Sat 20 Jan
01:00
Def.
01:00
Gimnasia
Sat 20 Jan
01:00
Sportivo Belgrano
01:00
Estudiantes Río .
Sat 20 Jan
01:00
San Lorenzo Alem
01:00
Central Córdoba
Sat 20 Jan
01:30
Independiente
01:30
Ferro Carril Oeste
Sat 20 Jan
01:30
Cipolletti
01:30
Dep. Roca
Sat 20 Jan
01:30
Rivadavia Lincoln
01:30
Alvarado
Sat 20 Jan
21:00
Sportivo Patria
21:00
Crucero del Norte
Sat 20 Jan
22:00
Huracán Heras
22:00
Dep. Maipú
Sat 20 Jan
23:00
Chaco For Ever
23:00
Sarm. Resistencia
Dom 21 Jan
21:00
Juventud Antoniana
21:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
Tue 23 Jan
21:00
Villa Mitre Bahia
21:00
Sansinena
Tue 23 Jan
21:00
Sportivo
21:00
Unión Villa Krau.
Wed 24 Jan
01:00
Defensores
01:00
Douglas Haig
Wed 24 Jan
01:00
Unión Sunchales
01:00
Sportivo Parejas
Wed 24 Jan
01:00
Crucero del Norte
01:00
Sportivo Patria
Wed 24 Jan
01:00
Alvarado
01:00
Rivadavia Lincoln
Wed 24 Jan
01:15
Gimnasia
01:15
Def.
Wed 24 Jan
01:30
Ferro Carril Oeste
01:30
Independiente
Wed 24 Jan
01:30
Gimnasia Mendoza
01:30
Juventud
Wed 24 Jan
01:30
Dep. Maipú
01:30
Huracán Heras
Wed 24 Jan
01:30
Sarm. Resistencia
01:30
Chaco For Ever
Wed 24 Jan
01:30
Estudiantes Río .
01:30
Sportivo Belgrano
Wed 24 Jan
01:30
Dep. Roca
01:30
Cipolletti
Wed 24 Jan
02:00
Central Córdoba
02:00
San Lorenzo Alem
Wed 24 Jan
02:00
Gimnasia y Tiro
02:00
Juventud Antoniana
Wed 24 Jan
02:00
Altos Hornos Zapla
02:00
Jorge Tucumán
Sat 27 Jan
Sportivo Peñarol
-
Huracán Rafael
Sat 27 Jan
América Formosa
-
Martín Formosa
Sat 27 Jan
Sarmiento Leones
-
Racing Córdoba
Sat 27 Jan
Deportivo
-
Atlético Jorge
Sat 27 Jan
Independiente
-
Deportivo
Sat 27 Jan
Racing Olavarría
-
Ferro Carril Olav.
Sat 27 Jan
Deportivo Rincón
-
Sol de Mayo
Sat 27 Jan
Atlético
-
Central Norte

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook