noscript image
  • Portuguesa
  • Linense CA
  • XV de Piracicaba
  • Ferroviária
  • Rio Claro
  • Santo André
  • São Caetano
  • Comercial
  • Mirassol
  • Votuporanguense
  • Água Santa
  • CA Juventus
  • Batatais
  • Inter de Limeira
  • Taubaté
  • Grêmio Osasco
  • Noroeste
  • Nacional SP
  • Velo Clube
  • Desportivo Brasil
  • EC São Bernardo
  • Atibaia
Dom 23 Jun
15:00
Votuporanguense Votuporanguense
15:00
Comercial Comercial
Dom 23 Jun
15:00
São Caetano São Caetano
15:00
Ponte Preta B Ponte Preta B
Dom 23 Jun
15:00
Taubaté Taubaté
15:00
Nacional SP Nacional SP
Dom 23 Jun
15:00
CA Juventus CA Juventus
15:00
Corinthians B Corinthians B
Dom 23 Jun
15:00
Rio Claro Rio Claro
15:00
Velo Clube Velo Clube
Dom 23 Jun
15:00
Linense CA Linense CA
15:00
Batatais Batatais
Dom 23 Jun
15:00
Mirassol Mirassol
15:00
Ferroviária Ferroviária
Dom 23 Jun
15:00
Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira
15:00
XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba
Dom 23 Jun
15:00
Água Santa Água Santa
15:00
EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo
Dom 23 Jun
20:00
Atibaia Atibaia
20:00
Noroeste Noroeste
Dom 23 Jun
20:00
Santo André Santo André
20:00
Grêmio Osasco Grêmio Osasco
Dom 23 Jun
21:00
Portuguesa Portuguesa
21:00
Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil

Classificação

Grupo 1 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
Legenda
Próxima fase
1 Batatais Batatais
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Comercial Comercial
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ferroviária Ferroviária
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Linense CA Linense CA
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mirassol Mirassol
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Votuporanguense Votuporanguense
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 2 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Atibaia Atibaia
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Inter de Limeira Inter de Limeira
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Noroeste Noroeste
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rio Claro Rio Claro
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Velo Clube Velo Clube
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grupo 3 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Portuguesa Portuguesa
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Corinthians B Corinthians B
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Desportivo Brasil Desportivo Brasil
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 CA Juventus CA Juventus
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Nacional SP Nacional SP
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Taubaté Taubaté
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
GRUPO 4 Pts J V E D GM GS DIFF
1 Água Santa Água Santa
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 EC São Bernardo EC São Bernardo
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Grêmio Osasco Grêmio Osasco
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ponte Preta B Ponte Preta B
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Santo André Santo André
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 São Caetano São Caetano
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook