noscript image
RESULTADOS DE FUTEBOL | Albânia
Superliga Albania
Sat 20 Abr
Kamza Kamza
-
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës
Kastrioti Krujë Kastrioti Krujë
1-1
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
Laçi Laçi
1-0
Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu
Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë
1-1
Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari
KF Tirana KF Tirana
0-2
Kukësi Kukësi
Equipe / Pontos
1 Partizani Tirana PAR 61
2 Kukësi KUK 51
3 Flamurtari Vlorë FLA 48
4 Laçi LAÇ 44
5 Skënderbeu Korçë KFS 43
 
6 Teuta Durrës TEU 43
7 Luftëtari Gjirokastër LUF 38
8 KF Tirana TIR 36
9 Kastrioti Krujë KRU 31
10 Kamza KAM 17
Grupo 1
Sat 23 Fev
Besa Kavajë Besa Kavajë
2-0
Turbina Cërrik Turbina Cërrik
Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër
2-0
Iliria Fushë-Krujë Iliria
Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak
0-0
Vora Vora
Veleçiku Koplik Veleçiku Koplik
1-0
Shenkolli Shenkolli
Pogradeci Pogradeci
1-0
Lushnja Lushnja
Tomori Berat Tomori Berat
1-1
Elbasani Elbasani
Oriku Oriku
0-1
Bylis Ballsh Bylis Ballsh
Egnatia Rrogozhinë Egnatia
2-1
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
0-1
Burreli Burreli
Dom 24 Fev
Besëlidhja Lezhë Besëlidhja Lezhë
3-0
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi
Equipe / Pontos
1 Vllaznia Shkodër VLZ 44
4 Erzeni Shijak ERZ 32
6 Besëlidhja Lezhë BES 30
8 Dinamo Tirana DIN 27
10 Korabi Peshkopi KOR 27
12 Veleçiku Koplik VEL 25
13 Burreli BUR 24
16 Shenkolli SHE 20
17 Iliria Fushë-Krujë ILI 19
19 Vora VOR 10
 
2 Bylis Ballsh BYL 42
3 Besa Kavajë BES 35
5 Egnatia Rrogozhinë EGN 31
7 Lushnja LUS 27
9 Oriku ORI 27
11 Pogradeci POG 26
14 Tomori Berat TOM 23
15 Apolonia Fier APO 20
18 Elbasani ELB 12
20 Turbina Cërrik TUR 8
Grupo 2
Sat 20 Abr
Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër
1-0
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi
Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak
0-2
Besëlidhja Lezhë Besëlidhja Lezhë
Bylis Ballsh Bylis Ballsh
3-0
Lushnja Lushnja
Besa Kavajë Besa Kavajë
3-1
Egnatia Rrogozhinë Egnatia
Equipe / Pontos
2 Vllaznia Shkodër VLZ 15
4 Besëlidhja Lezhë BES 10
5 Dinamo Tirana DIN 6
7 Korabi Peshkopi KOR 3
10 Erzeni Shijak ERZ 1
 
1 Bylis Ballsh BYL 15
3 Besa Kavajë BES 12
6 Oriku ORI 4
8 Lushnja LUS 2
9 Egnatia Rrogozhinë EGN 1
Grupo 3
Sat 20 Abr
Veleçiku Koplik Veleçiku Koplik
0-0
Iliria Fushë-Krujë Iliria
Shenkolli Shenkolli
2-1
Burreli Burreli
Dom 21 Abr
Pogradeci Pogradeci
15:00
Elbasani Elbasani
Tomori Berat Tomori Berat
15:00
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
Equipe / Pontos
3 Iliria Fushë-Krujë ILI 8
4 Vora VOR 7
5 Veleçiku Koplik VEL 7
6 Burreli BUR 7
8 Shenkolli SHE 4
 
1 Apolonia Fier APO 10
2 Pogradeci POG 9
7 Turbina Cërrik TUR 6
9 Elbasani ELB 3
10 Tomori Berat TOM 1
Grupo 1
Sat 20 Abr
Kukësi II Kukësi II
2-3
Internacional Tirana Internacional
Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
4-1
Spartaku Tiranë Spartaku Tiranë
Tirana II Tirana II
5-1
Klosi Klosi
Dom 21 Abr
Partizani Tirana II Partizani Tirana
16:00
Luzi 2008 Luzi 2008
Vllaznia Shkodër II Vllaznia Shkodër
16:00
Ada Velipojë Ada Velipojë
Tërbuni Pukë Tërbuni Pukë
16:00
Gramshi Gramshi
Equipe / Pontos
1 Tërbuni Pukë TER 40
2 Luzi 2008 LUZ 38
3 Gramshi GRA 37
4 Partizani Tirana II PTI 36
5 Spartaku Tiranë KST 34
6 Sopoti Librazhd SOP 32
7 Vllaznia Shkodër II SHK 27
 
8 Klosi KFF 16
9 Tirana II TIR 16
10 Ada Velipojë ADA 12
11 Internacional Tirana TIR 9
12 Kukësi II KUK 9
13 Kevitan KEV 0
Grupo 2
Dom 21 Abr
Maliqi Maliqi
16:00
Shkumbini Peqin Shkumbini Peqin
Naftëtari Kuçovë Naftëtari
16:00
Delvina Delvina
Këlcyra Këlcyra
16:00
Skrapari Skrapari
Devolli Devolli
16:00
Albpetrol Patos Albpetrol Patos
Përmeti Përmeti
16:00
Term Term
Butrinti Sarandë Butrinti Sarandë
16:00
Memaliaj Memaliaj
Tepelena Tepelena
16:00
Gramozi Ersekë Gramozi Ersekë
Equipe / Pontos
1 Shkumbini Peqin SHK 54
2 Devolli DEV 53
3 Maliqi MAL 46
4 Albpetrol Patos ALB 46
5 Këlcyra KEL 34
6 Memaliaj MEM 31
7 Delvina DEL 29
 
8 Skrapari SKR 23
9 Tepelena TEP 23
10 Gramozi Ersekë GRA 23
11 Butrinti Sarandë BUT 22
12 Naftëtari Kuçovë NAF 16
13 Term TFC 14
14 Përmeti PER 13

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook