noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
RESULTADOS DE FUTEBOL | Albânia
al - ISO Country Code Liga Albânia »
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Kukësi
2 - 1
Luftëtari Gjirokastër INFO
Wed 03 Jun
20:00 terminado
Partizani Tirana
1 - 2
Skënderbeu Korçë INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Flamurtari Vlorë
1 - 3
Vllaznia Shkodër INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Laçi
1 - 1
Teuta Durrës INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Bylis Ballsh
1 - 3
KF Tirana INFO
Liga Albânia
Wed 03 Jun
Kukësi Kukësi
2-1
Luftëtari Gjirokastër Luftëtari
Flamurtari Vlorë Flamurtari Vlorë
1-3
Vllaznia Shkodër Vllaznia Shkodër
Laçi Laçi
1-1
Teuta Durrës Teuta Durrës
Bylis Ballsh Bylis Ballsh
1-3
KF Tirana KF Tirana
Partizani Tirana Partizani Tirana
1-2
Skënderbeu Korçë Skënderbeu
Equipe / Pontos
1 KF Tirana TIR 56
2 Kukësi KUK 47
3 Skënderbeu Korçë KFS 44
4 Laçi LAÇ 42
5 Teuta Durrës TEU 41
 
6 Vllaznia Shkodër VLZ 38
7 Partizani Tirana PAR 38
8 Bylis Ballsh BYL 36
9 Luftëtari Gjirokastër LUF 14
10 Flamurtari Vlorë FLA 11
Grupo 2
Dom 07 Jun
Besëlidhja Lezhë Besëlidhja Lezhë
-
Erzeni Shijak Erzeni Shijak
Korabi Peshkopi Korabi Peshkopi
-
Kastrioti Krujë Kastrioti Krujë
Apolonia Fier Apolonia Fier
-
Lushnja Lushnja
Besa Kavajë Besa Kavajë
-
Pogradeci Pogradeci
Equipe / Pontos
3 Kastrioti Krujë KRU 37
5 Besëlidhja Lezhë BES 28
7 Erzeni Shijak ERZ 25
8 Korabi Peshkopi KOR 25
 
1 Pogradeci POG 39
2 Apolonia Fier APO 37
4 Lushnja LUS 35
6 Besa Kavajë BES 27
Grupo 3
Dom 07 Jun
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
-
Burreli Burreli
Veleçiku Koplik Veleçiku Koplik
-
Egnatia Rrogozhinë Egnatia
Turbina Cërrik Turbina Cërrik
-
Orikum Orikum
Shenkolli Shenkolli
-
Devolli Devolli
Iliria Fushë-Krujë Iliria
-
Elbasani Elbasani
Equipe / Pontos
2 Burreli BUR 24
4 Egnatia Rrogozhinë EGN 22
7 Veleçiku Koplik VEL 16
9 Tërbuni Pukë TER 15
11 Dinamo Tirana DIN 11
1 Devolli DEV 27
 
3 Orikum ORI 24
5 Iliria Fushë-Krujë ILI 21
6 Shenkolli SHE 17
8 Turbina Cërrik TUR 16
10 Elbasani ELB 13
Grupo 1
Sat 07 Mar
Vllaznia Shkodër II Vllaznia Shkodër
0-0
Spartaku Tiranë Spartaku Tiranë
Vora Vora
4-0
Sopoti Librazhd Sopoti Librazhd
Tirana II Tirana II
3-2
Klosi Klosi
Gramshi Gramshi
15:00
Mirdita Mirdita
Ada Velipojë Ada Velipojë
1-5
Luzi 2008 Luzi 2008
Dom 08 Mar
Kamza Kamza
15:00
Internacional Tirana Internacional
Equipe / Pontos
1 Vora VOR 37
2 Luzi 2008 LUZ 36
3 Sopoti Librazhd SOP 29
4 Mirdita MRD 25
5 Partizani Tirana II PTI 24
6 Gramshi GRA 19
7 Tirana II TIR 18
 
8 Klosi KFF 16
9 Vllaznia Shkodër II SHK 12
10 Spartaku Tiranë KST 11
11 Ada Velipojë ADA 10
12 Internacional Tirana TIR 6
13 Kamza KAM 0
Grupo 2
Dom 08 Mar
Maliqi Maliqi
2-5
Tomori Berat Tomori Berat
Këlcyra Këlcyra
6-1
Skrapari Skrapari
Memaliaj Memaliaj
2-1
Delvina Delvina
Gramozi Ersekë Gramozi Ersekë
1-1
Selenicë Selenicë
Përmeti Përmeti
15:00
Tepelena Tepelena
Butrinti Sarandë Butrinti Sarandë
1-0
Naftëtari Kuçovë Naftëtari
Equipe / Pontos
1 Tomori Berat TOM 40
2 Maliqi MAL 37
3 Albpetrol Patos ALB 37
4 Butrinti Sarandë BUT 32
5 Memaliaj MEM 25
6 Delvina DEL 24
7 Këlcyra KEL 21
 
8 Përmeti PER 18
9 Naftëtari Kuçovë NAF 14
10 Gramozi Ersekë GRA 14
11 Skrapari SKR 11
12 Tepelena TEP 10
13 Selenicë SEL 4

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook