noscript image
Ligue 1
Tue 12 Mar
Paradou Paradou
-
NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
Thu 14 Mar
MC Algier MC Algier
3-2
USM Alger USM Alger
MO Béjaïa MO Béjaïa
2-2
DRB Tadjenant DRB Tadjenant
Sun 17 Mar
Olympique Médéa Olympique Médéa
1-0
JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
Aïn M'lila Aïn M'lila
1-0
Bordj Bou Arreridj Bordj Arreridj
ES Setif ES Setif
4-1
MC Oran MC Oran
Mon 25 Mar
CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad
15:00
CS Constantine CS Constantine
Mon 01 Apr
USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès
17:00
JS Saoura JS Saoura
Equipe / Pontos
1 USM Alger USM 45
2 JS Kabylie JSK 40
3 Paradou PAR 39
4 ES Setif SET 36
5 MC Algier ALG 35
6 CS Constantine CON 32
7 JS Saoura SAO 31
8 Bordj Bou Arreridj BBA 29
 
9 NA Hussein Dey HUS 27
10 Aïn M'lila AML 26
11 MC Oran ORA 25
12 DRB Tadjenant DTA 25
13 Olympique Médéa OLY 25
14 CR Belouizdad BEL 23
15 MO Béjaïa MOB 23
16 USM Bel Abbès USM 19
Ligue 2
Sat 23 Mar
USM El Harrach USM El Harrach
15:00
USM Blida USM Blida
Skikda Skikda
15:00
JSM Béjaïa JSM Béjaïa
NC Magra NC Magra
15:00
MC Saida MC Saida
ES Mostaganem ES Mostaganem
15:00
Chlef Chlef
El Eulma El Eulma
15:00
Biskra Biskra
RC Relizane RC Relizane
15:00
Amal Bou Saâda Amal Bou Saâda
Tlemcen Tlemcen
15:00
RC Kouba RC Kouba
ASM Oran ASM Oran
15:00
USM Annaba USM Annaba
Equipe / Pontos
1 NC Magra NCM 47
2 Chlef CHL 44
3 Tlemcen TLE 42
4 El Eulma EUL 40
5 RC Relizane RCR 40
6 Biskra USB 40
7 Amal Bou Saâda AMA 35
8 USM Annaba USM 35
 
9 JSM Béjaïa BEJ 34
10 ES Mostaganem ESM 32
11 Skikda SKI 31
12 MC Saida MCS 29
13 ASM Oran ASM 25
14 USM El Harrach HAR 25
15 RC Kouba KOU 24
16 USM Blida USM 11
Liga Argelia Sub 21
Thu 14 Mar
MC Alger Sub 21 MC Alger Sub 21
1-3
USM Alger Sub 21 USM Alger Sub 21
MO Béjaïa Sub 21 Béjaïa
4-3
Tadjenant Sub 21 Tadjenant Sub 21
Fri 15 Mar
Paradou Sub 21 Paradou Sub 21
10:30
Hussein Dey Sub 21 Hussein
Sun 17 Mar
Aïn M'lila Sub 21 Aïn M'lila
1-0
Bordj Bou Arreridj Sub 21 Bordj Arreridj
Olympique Médéa Sub 21 Olympique Médéa
3-2
Kabylie Sub 21 Kabylie Sub 21
ES Sétif Sub 21 ES Sétif Sub 21
3-2
MC Oran Sub 21 MC Oran Sub 21
Mon 25 Mar
Belouizdad Sub 21 Belouizdad Sub 21
12:00
CS Constantine Sub 21 Constantine
Mon 01 Apr
USM Bel Abbès Sub 21 Abbès
14:00
JS Saoura Sub 21 JS Saoura Sub 21
Equipe / Pontos
1 ES Sétif Sub 21 SET 53
2 Paradou Sub 21 PAR 51
3 JS Saoura Sub 21 SAO 43
4 USM Alger Sub 21 ALG 36
5 MC Oran Sub 21 MOR 36
6 Kabylie Sub 21 KAB 35
7 Hussein Dey Sub 21 HUS 34
8 MO Béjaïa Sub 21 BEJ 33
 
9 Bordj Bou Arreridj Sub 21 BBA 32
10 MC Alger Sub 21 MCA 26
11 CS Constantine Sub 21 CON 25
12 Tadjenant Sub 21 TAD 25
13 Olympique Médéa Sub 21 OME 23
14 Belouizdad Sub 21 BEL 21
15 Aïn M'lila Sub 21 AIM 21
16 USM Bel Abbès Sub 21 BAB 20
n2 - ISO Country Code Copa Sul-Americana »
Wed 20 Mar
01:30 terminado
Deportivo
0 - 3
Colón INFO
Wed 20 Mar
01:30 terminado
Nacional Potosí
0 - 1
Zulia FC INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
Wed 20 Mar
22:10
Martín Juan
22:10
Villa Dálmine
es - ISO Country Code Amistosos »
Wed 20 Mar
13:00
Norrköping
13:00
Sarpsborg 08
Wed 20 Mar
15:00
Torpedo Zhodino
15:00
Antalyaspor
Wed 20 Mar
11:30
Elche
11:30
Leningradets
Wed 20 Mar
09:00
Chernomorets
09:00
Dinamo Bryansk
co - ISO Country Code Copa da Colômbia Grupo 1 »
Wed 20 Mar
21:30
Jaguares FC
21:30
Leones
co - ISO Country Code Copa da Colômbia Grupo 2 »
Wed 20 Mar
20:00
Bogotá
20:00
Patriotas Boyacá
co - ISO Country Code Copa da Colômbia Grupo 3 »
Wed 20 Mar
21:00
Llaneros
21:00
Millonarios
co - ISO Country Code Copa da Colômbia Grupo 5 »
co - ISO Country Code Copa da Colômbia Grupo 6 »
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos de Seleções »
Wed 20 Mar
20:45
Alemanha
20:45
Sérvia
Wed 20 Mar
20:45
País de Gales
20:45
Trinidad y Tobago
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Grupo 3 »
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 1 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Pro Dronero
14:30
Arconatese
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Savona
14:30
AS Bra
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 2 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Virtus Bergamo
14:30
Caronnese
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 4 »
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 5 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Bastia Calcio
14:30
Gavorrano
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 7 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Albalonga
14:30
Trastevere
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Avellino
14:30
Aprilia
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 8 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Picerno
14:30
Gelbison
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Pomigliano
14:30
Gravina
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 9 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Troina
14:30
Nocerina
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Metropolitana »
Wed 20 Mar
01:05 terminado
CA Estudiantes
1 - 2
Dep. Riestra INFO
cr - ISO Country Code Verano Costa Rica »
Wed 20 Mar
03:00 Em jogo 31'
Santos Guápiles
0 - 0
UCR
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
ve - ISO Country Code Apertura Venezuela »
Wed 20 Mar
20:00
Llaneros Guanare
20:00
LALA
Wed 20 Mar
21:00
Trujillanos
21:00
Mineros de Guayana
Wed 20 Mar
22:00
Caracas
22:00
FC Estudiantes de Mérida
Wed 20 Mar
22:00
Aragua FC
22:00
At. Venezuela
Wed 20 Mar
23:00 Adiado
Zulia FC
23:00
Monagas
Wed 20 Mar
21:30
Academia Puerto C.
21:30
Dep. Anzoátegui
Wed 20 Mar
21:00
Zamora FC
21:00
Carabobo
es - ISO Country Code Terceira Divisão Espanhola Grupo 5 »
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
Castelldefels
20:30
Reus Deportiu B
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
CP San Cristobal
20:30
Terrassa FC
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
AE Prat
20:30
Llagostera
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
UE Figueres
20:30
EC Granollers
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
FC Martinenc
20:30
FE Grama
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
CE Europa
20:30
FC Ascó
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
U At. Horta
20:30
CF Pobla de Mafumet
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
Cerdanyola FC
20:30
L´Hospitalet
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
FC Vilafranca
20:30
Santfeliuenc FC
es - ISO Country Code Terceira Divisão Espanhola Grupo 13 »
Wed 20 Mar
21:00
ED Churra
21:00
Lorca Deportiva
es - ISO Country Code Terceira Divisão Espanhola Grupo 18 »
br - ISO Country Code Carioca 1 Grupo 3 »
Wed 20 Mar
00:30 terminado
Madureira RJ
0 - 2
Flamengo INFO
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
Bangu
20:30
Americano
fr - ISO Country Code CFA 2 Grupo 5 »
fr - ISO Country Code CFA 2 Grupo 6 »
Wed 20 Mar
16:00
Strasbourg II
16:00
Nancy II
py - ISO Country Code División Profesional »
Wed 20 Mar
22:15
Dep. Capiatá
22:15
Libertad
br - ISO Country Code Pernambucano 1 »
Wed 20 Mar
23:00
Salgueiro
23:00
Central SC
eg - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Wed 20 Mar
18:00
Al-Mokawloon
18:00
Zamalek
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos Selecciones Sub 21 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook