noscript image
4

Todas as ligas e competições - Andorra

1a Divisio
Sun 17 Mar
FC Ordino FC Ordino
4-0
Encamp Encamp
Sant Julià Sant Julià
2-1
UE Santa Coloma UE Santa Coloma
FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
1-1
Engordany Engordany
Inter Club d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Esca.
2-1
Lusitanos Lusitanos
Equipe / Pontos
1 Sant Julià SJU 39
2 Inter Club d'Escaldes INT 38
3 FC Santa Coloma SCO 37
4 Engordany UEE 30
 
5 UE Santa Coloma FCS 22
6 FC Ordino FCO 20
7 Lusitanos LUS 18
8 Encamp FCE 8
2a Divisio
Sun 10 Mar
Atletic Escaldes Atletic Escaldes
15:00
Q Esports C.E. Jenlai Esports C.E. Jenl.
Sat 16 Mar
Inter Club D'Escaldes II Inter Club D'Esca.
3-2
Sporting Escaldes Sporting Escaldes
Sun 17 Mar
La Massana La Massana
9-0
FC Rangers FC Rangers
Penya Encarnada Penya Encarnada
1-0
Carroi Carroi
UE Extremenya UE Extremenya
2-3
UE Santa Coloma II Santa Coloma
Equipe / Pontos
1 Carroi CAR 36
2 La Massana LAM 34
3 Atletic Escaldes ATL 34
4 Penya Encarnada PEN 34
5 Inter Club D'Escaldes II IEE 21
6 Encamp II ENC 17
 
7 UE Santa Coloma II SCO 16
8 FC Rangers FCR 13
9 UE Extremenya UEE 12
10 Sporting Escaldes SES 0
11 Q Esports C.E. Jenlai QES 0
n2 - ISO Country Code Copa Sul-Americana »
Wed 20 Mar
01:30 terminado
Deportivo
0 - 3
Colón INFO
Wed 20 Mar
01:30 terminado
Nacional Potosí
0 - 1
Zulia FC INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
Wed 20 Mar
22:10
Martín Juan
22:10
Villa Dálmine
es - ISO Country Code Amistosos »
Wed 20 Mar
13:00
Norrköping
13:00
Sarpsborg 08
Wed 20 Mar
15:00
Torpedo Zhodino
15:00
Antalyaspor
Wed 20 Mar
11:30
Elche
11:30
Leningradets
Wed 20 Mar
09:00
Chernomorets
09:00
Dinamo Bryansk
co - ISO Country Code Copa da Colômbia Grupo 1 »
Wed 20 Mar
21:30
Jaguares FC
21:30
Leones
co - ISO Country Code Copa da Colômbia Grupo 2 »
Wed 20 Mar
20:00
Bogotá
20:00
Patriotas Boyacá
co - ISO Country Code Copa da Colômbia Grupo 3 »
Wed 20 Mar
21:00
Llaneros
21:00
Millonarios
co - ISO Country Code Copa da Colômbia Grupo 5 »
co - ISO Country Code Copa da Colômbia Grupo 6 »
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos de Seleções »
Wed 20 Mar
20:45
Alemanha
20:45
Sérvia
Wed 20 Mar
20:45
País de Gales
20:45
Trinidad y Tobago
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Grupo 3 »
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 1 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Pro Dronero
14:30
Arconatese
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Savona
14:30
AS Bra
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 2 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Virtus Bergamo
14:30
Caronnese
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 4 »
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 5 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Bastia Calcio
14:30
Gavorrano
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 7 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Albalonga
14:30
Trastevere
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Avellino
14:30
Aprilia
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 8 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Picerno
14:30
Gelbison
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Pomigliano
14:30
Gravina
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 9 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Troina
14:30
Nocerina
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Metropolitana »
Wed 20 Mar
01:05 terminado
CA Estudiantes
1 - 2
Dep. Riestra INFO
cr - ISO Country Code Verano Costa Rica »
Wed 20 Mar
03:00 Em jogo 42'
Santos Guápiles
0 - 0
UCR
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
ve - ISO Country Code Apertura Venezuela »
Wed 20 Mar
20:00
Llaneros Guanare
20:00
LALA
Wed 20 Mar
21:00
Trujillanos
21:00
Mineros de Guayana
Wed 20 Mar
22:00
Caracas
22:00
FC Estudiantes de Mérida
Wed 20 Mar
22:00
Aragua FC
22:00
At. Venezuela
Wed 20 Mar
23:00 Adiado
Zulia FC
23:00
Monagas
Wed 20 Mar
21:30
Academia Puerto C.
21:30
Dep. Anzoátegui
Wed 20 Mar
21:00
Zamora FC
21:00
Carabobo
es - ISO Country Code Terceira Divisão Espanhola Grupo 5 »
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
Castelldefels
20:30
Reus Deportiu B
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
CP San Cristobal
20:30
Terrassa FC
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
AE Prat
20:30
Llagostera
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
UE Figueres
20:30
EC Granollers
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
FC Martinenc
20:30
FE Grama
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
CE Europa
20:30
FC Ascó
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
U At. Horta
20:30
CF Pobla de Mafumet
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
Cerdanyola FC
20:30
L´Hospitalet
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
FC Vilafranca
20:30
Santfeliuenc FC
es - ISO Country Code Terceira Divisão Espanhola Grupo 13 »
Wed 20 Mar
21:00
ED Churra
21:00
Lorca Deportiva
es - ISO Country Code Terceira Divisão Espanhola Grupo 18 »
br - ISO Country Code Carioca 1 Grupo 3 »
Wed 20 Mar
00:30 terminado
Madureira RJ
0 - 2
Flamengo INFO
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
Bangu
20:30
Americano
fr - ISO Country Code CFA 2 Grupo 5 »
fr - ISO Country Code CFA 2 Grupo 6 »
Wed 20 Mar
16:00
Strasbourg II
16:00
Nancy II
py - ISO Country Code División Profesional »
Wed 20 Mar
22:15
Dep. Capiatá
22:15
Libertad
br - ISO Country Code Pernambucano 1 »
Wed 20 Mar
23:00
Salgueiro
23:00
Central SC
eg - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Wed 20 Mar
18:00
Al-Mokawloon
18:00
Zamalek
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos Selecciones Sub 21 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook