noscript image
2

Todas as ligas e competições - Aruba

Liga Aruba
Sat 16 Mar
La Fama La Fama
1-0
Deportivo Nacional Deportivo Nacional
Britannia Britannia
1-3
Dakota Dakota
Sun 17 Mar
Bubali Bubali
4-0
Brazil Juniors Brazil Juniors
Racing Club Aruba Racing Club Aruba
6-0
Caiquetio Caiquetio
Mon 18 Mar
River Plate River Plate
1-3
Estrella Papilon Estrella Papilon
Equipe / Pontos
1 Deportivo Nacional NAC 34
2 Dakota DAK 31
3 Racing Club Aruba RCA 29
4 Estrella Papilon EST 26
5 Bubali BUB 24
 
6 Britannia BRI 21
7 Brazil Juniors BRA 17
8 La Fama FAM 13
9 Caiquetio SVC 9
10 River Plate RIV 7
wo - ISO Country Code Eliminatórias Eurocopa Grupo 3 »
Sun 24 Mar
20:45
Holanda
20:45
Alemanha
Sun 24 Mar
20:45
Irlanda do Norte
20:45
Bielorrússia
wo - ISO Country Code Eliminatórias Eurocopa Grupo 5 »
Sun 24 Mar
15:00
País de Gales
15:00
Eslováquia
Sun 24 Mar
18:00
Hungría
18:00
Croácia
wo - ISO Country Code Eliminatórias Eurocopa Grupo 7 »
Sun 24 Mar
18:00
Israel
18:00
Áustria
Sun 24 Mar
20:45
Polónia
20:45
Letónia
Sun 24 Mar
20:45
Eslovénia
20:45
Macedonia del Norte
wo - ISO Country Code Eliminatórias Eurocopa Grupo 9 »
Sun 24 Mar
15:00
Kazajistán
15:00
Rússia
Sun 24 Mar
18:00
São Marino
18:00
Escócia
Sun 24 Mar
20:45
Chipre
20:45
Bélgica
ar - ISO Country Code Liga Argentina »
Sun 24 Mar
00:00 terminado
Colón
1 - 1
San Lorenzo INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub-21 Grupo 1 »
co - ISO Country Code Liga Colombiana »
Sun 24 Mar
22:00
Independiente
22:00
Envigado
Sun 24 Mar
23:00
Junior
23:00
Atlético Huila
Sun 24 Mar
01:45 terminado
Deportes Tolima
1 - 0
Unión Magdalena INFO
es - ISO Country Code Segunda Divisão Espanhola »
Sun 24 Mar
18:00
Cádiz
18:00
Córdoba
Sun 24 Mar
20:00
Granada CF
20:00
Las Palmas
Sun 24 Mar
12:00 Em jogo 3'
Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 0
Numancia
Sun 24 Mar
16:00
Gimnàstic
16:00
Málaga
Sun 24 Mar
20:45
Real Sporting
20:45
Real Oviedo
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
es - ISO Country Code Amistosos »
Sun 24 Mar
13:00
Varnamo
13:00
Eskilsminne
Sun 24 Mar
16:00
Tromso IL
16:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Sun 24 Mar
15:30
Mjøndalen
15:30
Stabaek IF
Sun 24 Mar
18:00
Viking Stavanger
18:00
Haugesund
Sun 24 Mar
16:00
Ranheim
16:00
GIF Sundsvall
Sun 24 Mar
12:00 Adiado
Sarpsborg 08
12:00
Hamarkameratene
Sun 24 Mar
15:00
Åsane
15:00
Nest-Sotra
Sun 24 Mar
15:00
Häcken
15:00
GAIS
Sun 24 Mar
13:00
Molde FK
13:00
Östersunds FK
Sun 24 Mar
15:00
Mjällby
15:00
Hammarby IF
Sun 24 Mar
13:00
AIK Solna
13:00
Brommapojkarna
Sun 24 Mar
13:00
KFUM
13:00
Baerum Sportsklubb
Sun 24 Mar
13:00
KuPS Kuopio
13:00
Seinäjoen JK
Sun 24 Mar
13:00
MYPA
13:00
PEPO
Sun 24 Mar
15:00
Kongsvinger
15:00
Degerfors
Sun 24 Mar
02:40 terminado
América
2 - 2
Atlas Guadalajara INFO
Sun 24 Mar
01:10 terminado
Zacatepec
0 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Sun 24 Mar
10:00 terminado
FCSB
2 - 0
Progresul Spartac București INFO
Sun 24 Mar
13:00
Västerås SK
13:00
Syrianska FC
Sun 24 Mar
14:00
Akropolis
14:00
Dalkurd FF
Sun 24 Mar
14:30
Levadia
14:30
FS Metta/LU
Sun 24 Mar
15:00
Ull Kisa
15:00
Hamarkameratene
Sun 24 Mar
15:30
Kristiansund BK
15:30
Aalesunds FK
Sun 24 Mar
02:00 terminado
Pumas UNAM
0 - 0
Pachuca INFO
Sun 24 Mar
11:00
Dinamo Minsk
11:00
Granit Mikashevichi
Sun 24 Mar
11:00
Zorka-BDU
11:00
Desna Chernihiv
Sun 24 Mar
12:00
Metan Mediaş
12:00
CFR Cluj
Sun 24 Mar
14:00
CS U Craiova
14:00
Botev Vratsa
Sun 24 Mar
14:00
Dinamo Minsk
14:00
FK Smolevichi-STI
Sun 24 Mar
15:00
Karpaty Lviv
15:00
Nyva Ternopil
n2 - ISO Country Code Liga das Nações CONCACAF »
Sun 24 Mar
20:00
Islas Vírgenes B.
20:00
Bonaire
Sun 24 Mar
23:00
Canadá
23:00
Guyana Francesa
Sun 24 Mar
22:00
República
22:00
Bermudas
Sun 24 Mar
23:30
Haití
23:30
Cuba
Sun 24 Mar
21:00
Porto Rico
21:00
Granada
Sun 24 Mar
01:00 terminado
Guadalupe
0 - 1
Martinica INFO
Sun 24 Mar
03:00 terminado
El Salvador
2 - 0
Jamaica INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos de Seleções »
Sun 24 Mar
11:00 Em jogo 46'
China Taipei
0 - 1
Ilhas Salomão
Sun 24 Mar
04:00 terminado
Fiyi
1 - 0
Mauricio INFO
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
Sun 24 Mar
00:30 terminado
Philadelphia Union
3 - 0
Columbus Crew INFO Vídeos
Sun 24 Mar
00:30 terminado
New York RB
0 - 1
Orlando City INFO Vídeos
Sun 24 Mar
03:30 terminado
Los Angeles FC
2 - 1
Real Salt Lake INFO Vídeos
Sun 24 Mar
21:00
England Revolution
21:00
Cincinnati
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Copa África Grupo 5 »
Sun 24 Mar
16:00
Benín
16:00
Togo
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Copa África Grupo 6 »
Sun 24 Mar
18:00
Líbia
18:00
África do Sul
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Copa África Grupo 8 »
Sun 24 Mar
14:00
Zimbabué
14:00
Congo
Sun 24 Mar
14:00
RD Congo
14:00
Libéria
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Copa África Grupo 9 »
Sun 24 Mar
15:00
República África
15:00
Guinea
wo - ISO Country Code Clasificación Copa África Grupo 13 »
Sun 24 Mar
16:00
Tanzânia
16:00
Uganda
Sun 24 Mar
16:00
Cabo Verde
16:00
Lesoto
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 »
Sun 24 Mar
23:00
Ferroviária
23:00
Corinthians
Sun 24 Mar
20:00
São Paulo
20:00
Ituano
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 Grupo 2 »
Sun 24 Mar
23:00
Bragantino
23:00
Ponte Preta
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División B Grupo 1 »
Sun 24 Mar
17:00
Coruxo
17:00
Sanse
Sun 24 Mar
17:00
Rápido de Bouzas
17:00
Deportivo Fabril
Sun 24 Mar
17:00
Pontevedra
17:00
Guijuelo
Sun 24 Mar
13:00
Las Palmas At.
13:00
Salamanca CF UDS
Sun 24 Mar
18:00
Atlético B
18:00
Burgos
Sun 24 Mar
17:30
RM Castilla
17:30
Ponferradina
Sun 24 Mar
12:00 Em jogo 6'
Navalcarnero
1 - 0
CF Internacional
Sun 24 Mar
11:30 Em jogo 35'
Valladolid B
0 - 0
Unión Adarve
Sun 24 Mar
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
18:00
Celta B
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División B Grupo 2 »
Sun 24 Mar
12:00 Em jogo 3'
Real Oviedo B
0 - 0
SD Gernika
Sun 24 Mar
17:00
UD Logroñés
17:00
Leioa
Sun 24 Mar
17:00
Mirandés
17:00
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Sun 24 Mar
17:00
Izarra
17:00
Bilbao Ath.
Sun 24 Mar
17:00
Racing
17:00
Real Unión de Irún
Sun 24 Mar
17:00
Barakaldo
17:00
Sporting B
es - ISO Country Code Segunda División B Grupo 3 »
Sun 24 Mar
12:00 Em jogo 5'
Villarreal B
0 - 0
Ontinyent CF
Sun 24 Mar
12:00 Em jogo 4'
Espanyol B
0 - 0
Atlético Baleares
Sun 24 Mar
12:00 Em jogo 4'
CD Ebro
0 - 0
Barcelona B
Sun 24 Mar
17:00
Teruel
17:00
Conquense
Sun 24 Mar
18:00
Cornellà
18:00
CF Peralada-Girona B
Sun 24 Mar
12:00 Em jogo 7'
At. Levante
1 - 0
Sabadell
Sun 24 Mar
12:00 Em jogo 5'
Valencia Mestalla
0 - 0
Ejea
Sun 24 Mar
17:00
Badalona
17:00
Alcoyano
Sun 24 Mar
18:00
Lleida Esportiu
18:00
CD Castellón

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook