noscript image
RESULTADOS DE FUTEBOL | Austrália
A-League
Fri 15 Mar
Adelaide United Adelaide United
0-2
Perth Glory Perth Glory
Sat 16 Mar
Newcastle Jets Newcastle Jets
2-3
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mar.
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory
2-1
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
Sun 17 Mar
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
3-1
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wa.
Sydney Sydney
0-2
Melbourne City Melbourne City
Equipe / Pontos
1 Perth Glory PER 51
2 Sydney SYD 42
3 Melbourne Victory MEL 41
4 Wellington Phoenix WPH 34
5 Melbourne City MCI 33
 
6 Adelaide United ADE 31
7 Newcastle Jets NEW 26
8 Western Sydney Wanderers WES 20
9 Brisbane Roar BRI 15
10 Central Coast Mariners CCM 10
Grupo 2
Fri 15 Mar
Inglewood United Inglewood United
0-3
Bayswater City Bayswater City
Sat 16 Mar
Perth SC Perth SC
2-2
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
Balcatta Balcatta
4-0
Rockingham City Rockingham City
Stirling Lions Stirling Lions
0-2
Armadale Armadale
Sorrento Sorrento
2-3
Cockburn City Cockburn City
Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
2-1
Perth Glory Sub 21 Perth Glory
Equipe / Pontos
6 ECU Joondalup ECU 1
7 Perth SC PER 1
8 Sorrento SOR 0
10 Stirling Lions STI 0
11 Inglewood United ING 0
12 Rockingham City ROC 0
 
1 Balcatta BAL 3
2 Bayswater City BAY 3
3 Armadale ARM 3
4 Cockburn City COC 3
5 Floreat Athena FLO 3
9 Perth Glory Sub 21 PEG 0
Grupo 6
Sat 16 Mar
Devonport City Devonport City
4-0
Glenorchy Knights Glenorchy Knights
Kingborough Lions Kingborough Lions
2-1
Riverside Olympic Riverside Olympic
Launceston City Launceston City
1-5
South Hobart South Hobart
Sun 17 Mar
Hobart Zebras Hobart Zebras
2-2
Olympia Warriors Olympia Warriors
Equipe / Pontos
1 Devonport City DEV 9
2 South Hobart SOU 7
3 Olympia Warriors OLY 7
4 Kingborough Lions KIN 6
5 Hobart Zebras HOB 5
 
6 Glenorchy Knights GLE 3
7 Launceston City LAU 0
8 Riverside Olympic ROF 0
9 Clarence United CLA 0
Grupo 8
Fri 05 Apr
Canberra FC Canberra FC
09:00
O. Canberra O. Canberra
Sat 06 Apr
Riverina Rhinos Riverina Rhinos
07:00
Monaro Panthers Monaro Panthers
Woden Weston Woden Weston
09:30
Belconnen United Belconnen United
Sun 07 Apr
Cooma Tigers Cooma Tigers
05:00
Tuggeranong United Tuggeranong United
Equipe / Pontos
1 Belconnen United BEL 0
2 Canberra FC CAN 0
3 O. Canberra CAN 0
4 Cooma Tigers COO 0
5 Gungahlin GUN 0
 
6 Monaro Panthers MON 0
7 Riverina Rhinos RIR 0
8 Tuggeranong United TUG 0
9 Woden Weston WWF 0
Brisbane
Sat 23 Feb
Albany Creek Albany Creek
2-1
Caboolture Caboolture
Univ. Queensland Univ. Queensland
2-3
Grange Thistle Grange Thistle
Acacia Ridge Acacia Ridge
1-2
The Gap The Gap
Sun 24 Feb
Taringa Rovers Taringa Rovers
6-1
North Pine North Pine
Wed 03 Apr
Centenary Stormers Centenary Stormers
12:30
Toowong Toowong
Sat 25 May
Bayside United Bayside United
10:00
Brisbane Knights Brisbane Knights
Equipe / Pontos
1 Taringa Rovers TAR 3
2 Grange Thistle GRA 3
3 Albany Creek ALB 3
4 The Gap GAP 3
5 Bayside United BAY 0
6 Brisbane Knights BRK 0
 
7 Centenary Stormers STO 0
8 Toowong TOO 0
9 Univ. Queensland UNI 0
10 Acacia Ridge ACA 0
11 Caboolture CAB 0
12 North Pine NPI 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook