noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
1

Todas as ligas e competições - Benim

Liga Benin
Dom 14 Jun
UPI-ONM UPI-ONM
-
Dynamo Unacob Dynamo Unacob
ASPAC ASPAC
-
Energie Energie
ASVO ASVO
-
JSP JSP
Ayema Ayema
-
Jeunesse Athletique Du Plat Jeunesse
Tonnerre FC Tonnerre FC
17:00
Esae Esae
Panthères Panthères
17:00
Buffles de Borgou Buffles de Borgou
Béké Bembèrèkè Béké
17:00
Réal Sport Réal Sport
Dragons de l'Ouémé Dragons l'Ouémé
17:00
Sèmè-Kraké Sèmè-Kraké
Equipe / Pontos
1 Ayema AYE 36
2 Esae ADJ 35
3 Buffles de Borgou BUF 30
4 Dragons de l'Ouémé DRA 29
5 Panthères PAN 28
6 ASPAC ASP 27
7 Béké Bembèrèkè BEK 26
8 Tonnerre FC TON 25
 
9 Energie ENE 23
10 JSP JSP 23
11 Réal Sport RSP 23
12 ASVO ASV 22
13 Jeunesse Athletique Du Plat JEU 21
14 Dynamo Unacob DUN 21
15 Sèmè-Kraké SEM 18
16 UPI-ONM UPI 11
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Sat 06 Jun
15:30
B. Leverkusen
15:30
Bayern München
Sat 06 Jun
18:30
B. Dortmund
18:30
Hertha BSC
Sat 06 Jun
15:30
Fortuna
15:30
Hoffenheim
Sat 06 Jun
15:30
Eintracht
15:30
Mainz 05
Sat 06 Jun
15:30
RB Leipzig
15:30
Paderborn
de - ISO Country Code Segunda Liga Alemã »
Sat 06 Jun
13:00 Em jogo 11'
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 0
Nürnberg
Sat 06 Jun
13:00 Em jogo 10'
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 0
Darmstadt 98
Sat 06 Jun
13:00 Em jogo 10'
Wehen Wiesbaden
0 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
pt - ISO Country Code Primeira Liga »
Sat 06 Jun
22:15
Boavista
22:15
Moreirense
ua - ISO Country Code Liga Ucraniana Grupo 2 »
hr - ISO Country Code Liga Croata »
Sat 06 Jun
21:05
NK Varazdin
21:05
Dinamo Zagreb
Sat 06 Jun
18:55
NK Slaven Belupo
18:55
HNK Gorica
kr - ISO Country Code Taça Coreia FA »
Sat 06 Jun
06:00 terminado
Gyeongju Citizen
1 - 0
Pyeongtaek Citizen INFO
Sat 06 Jun
09:00 terminado
Hwaseong
3 - 2
Daejeon Korail INFO
Sat 06 Jun
08:00 terminado
FC Anyang
2 - 0
Goyang Citizen INFO
Sat 06 Jun
09:00 terminado
Suwon FC
10 - 0
Hyochang INFO
Sat 06 Jun
08:00 terminado
Jeju United
4 - 0
Songwol INFO
Sat 06 Jun
08:00 terminado
Jeonnam Dragons
2 - 0
Chungju Citizen INFO
Sat 06 Jun
07:00 terminado
Paju Citizen
2 - 4
Gimpo Citizen INFO
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 Em jogo 54'
Ulsan Citizen
0 - 0
Bucheon FC 1995
Sat 06 Jun
10:00 terminado
Gyeongju HNP
4 - 0
SMCE INFO
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 Em jogo 54'
Ansan Greeners
2 - 0
Siheung Citizen
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 Em jogo 54'
Gimhae City
3 - 2
Cheonan City
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 Em jogo 55'
Chungnam Asan
1 - 0
Jeonju Citizen
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 Em jogo 54'
Gyeongnam
0 - 1
Mokpo City
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 Em jogo 54'
Gangneung City
1 - 0
Cheongju FC
Sat 06 Jun
13:00 Em jogo 9'
Seoul E-Land
0 - 0
Changwon City
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 Em jogo 54'
Daejeon Citizen
1 - 0
Chuncheon
by - ISO Country Code Liga Bierlorrússia »
Sat 06 Jun
13:00 Em jogo 11'
Slutsk
0 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino
Sat 06 Jun
15:00
Isloch
15:00
Rukh Brest
Sat 06 Jun
17:00
Slavia Mozyr
17:00
Neman Grodno
Sat 06 Jun
19:00
Dinamo Brest
19:00
Minsk
at - ISO Country Code Bundesliga Grupo 3 »
Sat 06 Jun
17:00
Rheindorf Altach
17:00
Swarovski Tirol
Sat 06 Jun
17:00
SKN St. Polten
17:00
Austria Wien
Sat 06 Jun
17:00
Admira
17:00
Mattersburg
bg - ISO Country Code A PFG »
Sat 06 Jun
20:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
20:00
CSKA Sofia
Sat 06 Jun
17:45
Botev Plovdiv
17:45
Botev Vratsa
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Dunav Ruse
16:00
Arda Kardzhali
kr - ISO Country Code K-League 1 »
Sat 06 Jun
09:30 terminado
Seoul
1 - 4
Jeonbuk Motors INFO
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 Em jogo 53'
Daewoo Royals
1 - 0
Sangju Sangmu
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 Em jogo 55'
Pohang Steelers
0 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai
cz - ISO Country Code Liga Checa »
Sat 06 Jun
20:00
Bohemians 1905
20:00
Sparta Praha
Sat 06 Jun
18:00
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Mladá Boleslav
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Zlin
16:00
Pribram
rs - ISO Country Code Liga Sérvia »
pl - ISO Country Code Liga Polaca »
gr - ISO Country Code Liga Grega Grupo 2 »
Sat 06 Jun
20:30
Aris Thessaloniki
20:30
OFI
gr - ISO Country Code Liga Grega Grupo 3 »
si - ISO Country Code Liga Eslovénia SNL »
cr - ISO Country Code Primeira Costa Rica - Clausura »
Sat 06 Jun
23:00
Limón
23:00
CS Cartaginés
by - ISO Country Code Taça Bielorrússia »
Sat 06 Jun
14:00
Pripyat
14:00
Volna Pinsk
Sat 06 Jun
15:00
Energetik-BGU
15:00
Ostrovets
Sat 06 Jun
17:00
Spartak Shklov
17:00
Naftan Novopolotsk
Sat 06 Jun
16:30
FK Stenles Pinsk
16:30
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Sat 06 Jun
15:00
Stroitel Kopyl
15:00
FK Orsha
Sat 06 Jun
14:00
FC Gorki
14:00
Oshmyany
Sat 06 Jun
13:00 Em jogo 8'
Polotsk
0 - 0
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Sat 06 Jun
15:00
SMI Autotrans
15:00
FC Slonim
Sat 06 Jun
15:00
Kronon
15:00
Granit Mikashevichi
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 Em jogo 52'
Osipovichy
1 - 2
Sputnik Rechitsa
Sat 06 Jun
13:00 Em jogo 10'
Zhitkovichi
0 - 0
FK Lida
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
BGU Minsk
16:00
Gomel
Sat 06 Jun
15:00
Baranovichi
15:00
FK Smorgon
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 Em jogo 49'
Bumprom
0 - 1
Dnepr Mogilev
Sat 06 Jun
17:00
Pershiy Regien
17:00
Lokomotiv Gomel
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
is - ISO Country Code Taça Islândia »
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Álftanes
16:00
Fram
Sat 06 Jun
15:00
KV Reykjavík
15:00
Kári
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Vatnaliljur
16:00
Afturelding
Sat 06 Jun
20:00
Throttur
20:00
Álafoss
Sat 06 Jun
15:00
Vangir Júpiters
15:00
KH Hlidarendi
Sat 06 Jun
18:00
KFG Gardabaer
18:00
KB Breidholt
Sat 06 Jun
15:00
Haukar
15:00
Ellidi
Sat 06 Jun
15:00
Hvíti Riddarinn
15:00
KFS Vestmannaeyjar
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Thróttur Vogar
16:00
Ægir
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Höttur / Huginn
16:00
Sindri
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Dalvík / Reynir
16:00
KF Fjallabyggdar
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Mídas
16:00
KM Reykjavík
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Hordur
16:00
Vestri
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Skallagrímur
16:00
Ýmir
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Kría
16:00
Hamar Hveragerdi
hu - ISO Country Code Liga Húngara »
Sat 06 Jun
16:55
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
16:55
Paksi SE
Sat 06 Jun
19:00
Fehérvár
19:00
Várda SE
Sat 06 Jun
21:05
Újpest FC
21:05
Budapest Honved
ee - ISO Country Code Liga Estónia »
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 Em jogo 53'
Levadia
2 - 0
Tallinna Kalev
Sat 06 Jun
15:00
TJK Legion
15:00
Trans
xk - ISO Country Code Liga Kosovo »
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
KF Drita
16:00
Flamurtari
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Feronikeli
16:00
Vushtrria
fo - ISO Country Code Liga Ilhas Faroé »
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
TB Tvøroyri
16:00
HB Tórshavn

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook