noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
Liga Boliviana - Apertura
Wed 11 Mar
Royal Pari Royal Pari
4-1
Always Ready Always Ready
Atlético Palmaflor Atlético
1-0
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
Thu 12 Mar
San José Oruro San José Oruro
1-0
Blooming Blooming
Sex 13 Mar
Aurora Aurora
1-2
The Strongest The Strongest
Sat 14 Mar
Bolívar Bolívar
1-1
Jorge Wilstermann Jorge Wilstermann
Dom 15 Mar
Nacional Potosí Nacional Potosí
4-0
Real Potosí Real Potosí
Guabirá Santa Cruz Guabirá Santa Cr.
1-0
Real Santa Cruz Real Santa Cruz
Equipe / Pontos
1 The Strongest STR 21
2 Always Ready REA 21
3 Bolívar BOL 20
4 Blooming BLO 20
5 Jorge Wilstermann JWI 20
6 Royal Pari ROY 20
7 Atlético Palmaflor CMV 19
 
8 San José Oruro SAN 18
9 Nacional Potosí NAC 17
10 Real Potosí RPO 15
11 Guabirá Santa Cruz GUA 14
12 Oriente Petrolero OPE 13
13 Real Santa Cruz SAC 12
14 Aurora AUR 10
dk - ISO Country Code Liga Dinamarquesa »
Thu 28 Mai
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
Randers
de - ISO Country Code Segunda Liga Alemã »
Thu 28 Mai
20:30
Stuttgart
20:30
Hamburger SV
cr - ISO Country Code Primeira Costa Rica - Clausura »
Thu 28 Mai
23:00
Guadalupe
23:00
Pérez Zeledón
Thu 28 Mai
01:30 terminado
San Carlos
3 - 0
Santos de Guápiles INFO
Thu 28 Mai
04:00 Em jogo 27'
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 0
Limón
Thu 28 Mai
04:00 Em jogo 28'
U Universitarios
0 - 1
CS Herediano
fo - ISO Country Code Liga Ilhas Faroé »
Thu 28 Mai
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
20:00
EB / Streymur
Thu 28 Mai
18:00
HB Tórshavn
18:00
Víkingur Gøta
Thu 28 Mai
20:00
Skála ÍF
20:00
AB Argir
es - ISO Country Code Amigáveis »
Thu 28 Mai
17:00
Rapid Wien
17:00
Horn
cz - ISO Country Code 2 Liga Checa »
cr - ISO Country Code Subida Costa Rica - Clausura »
by - ISO Country Code Liga Reservas Bielorrusia »
tm - ISO Country Code Liga Turquemenistão »
Thu 28 Mai
14:15
Şagadam
14:15
Ahal FT
Thu 28 Mai
15:00
Köpetdag Aşgabat
15:00
Altyn Asyr
us - ISO Country Code MLS »
Thu 28 Mai
01:30 Adiado
Atlanta United
01:30
Toronto FC
Thu 28 Mai
01:30 Adiado
Columbus Crew
01:30
Vancouver Whitecaps
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Inter Miami
02:00
Cincinnati
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Chicago Fire
02:00
Portland Timbers
Thu 28 Mai
04:30 Adiado
LA Galaxy
04:30
DC United
Thu 28 Mai
04:30 Adiado
Seattle Sounders
04:30
Montreal Impact
wo - ISO Country Code Amigáveis de Seleções »
Thu 28 Mai
19:30 Adiado
Países Bajos
19:30
Grécia
se - ISO Country Code Superettan »
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Osters IF
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
Akropolis
19:00
Västerås SK
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
Norrby
19:00
Halmstads
lv - ISO Country Code Liga Letónia »
Thu 28 Mai
17:00 Adiado
FK Spartaks
17:00
FK Tukums 2000
us - ISO Country Code USL League One »
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Union Omaha
02:00
Tormenta
se - ISO Country Code Quarta Suécia Grupo 4 »
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
Umeå FC Akademi
19:00
IFK Umeå
us - ISO Country Code PDL - USA »
Thu 28 Mai
Adiado
Tampa Rowdies
-
Daytona
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Louisville City
01:00
Cincinnati Dutch Lions
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Philadelphia Lone
01:00
Evergreen
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Florida Elite
01:00
The Villages
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Boston
01:00
Western Mass Pioneers
Thu 28 Mai
01:00 Adiado
Sarasota
01:00
Weston
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Texas United
02:00
Brazos Valley
Thu 28 Mai
02:00 Adiado
Colorado Rush
02:00
Long Island Rough Riders
fi - ISO Country Code Terceira Liga Finlândia Grupo 2 »
Thu 28 Mai
17:30 Adiado
P-Iirot
17:30
FC Jazz
no - ISO Country Code Quarta Noruega Grupo 3 »
Thu 28 Mai
19:00 Adiado
Hinna
19:00
Madla
rw - ISO Country Code Liga Ruanda »
Thu 28 Mai
11:30 Adiado
AS Kigali
11:30
Gasogi United
ee - ISO Country Code Terceira Liga da Estónia Grupo 1 »
Thu 28 Mai
18:00
FC Helios Tartu
18:00
Tammeka III

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook