1

Todas as ligas e competições - Botswana

Copa Sul-Americana »
Wed 18 Jul
00:30 terminado
Caracas
2 - 0
Sport Huancayo INFO
Wed 18 Jul
02:45 Em jogo 20'
Lanús
0 - 0
Junior
Eliminatórias Champions Grupo 2 »
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Torpedo Kutaisi
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Qarabağ
19:00
NK Olimpija 2005
Wed 18 Jul
19:45
Rosenborg BK
19:45
Valur Reykjavík
Wed 18 Jul
20:45
Celtic
20:45
Alashkert FC
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Zrinjski
19:00
FC Spartak Trnava
Wed 18 Jul
20:00
Sutjeska
20:00
Astana
Eliminatórias Europa League Grupo 2 »
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Željeznicar
18:00
Trans
Copa Argentina »
Wed 18 Jul
02:10 Intervalo
Villa Dálmine
0 - 0
UAI Urquiza
Liga Chinesa »
Amistosos »
Wed 18 Jul
18:30
Illertissen
18:30
Stuttgart
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Wegberg-Beeck
19:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wed 18 Jul
13:00
Unterhaching
13:00
Ingolstadt 04
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Groningen
19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
Wed 18 Jul
20:00
Bodmin Town
20:00
Cardiff City
Wed 18 Jul
15:00
Emmen
15:00
AZ II
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Astoria Walldorf
18:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Wed 18 Jul
18:30
Club Brugge
18:30
Mechelen
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Dijon FCO
18:00
Fulham
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Roßbach Verscheid
18:00
B. Leverkusen
Wed 18 Jul
11:00
Marítimo
11:00
Peterborough United
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Lommel
19:00
Lokeren
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Stoke City
18:00
Bochum
Wed 18 Jul
20:30
Racing
20:30
Alavés
Wed 18 Jul
19:30
Olympique
19:30
Nantes
Wed 18 Jul
20:00
Tenerife
20:00
Marino
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Hannover 96
18:00
Wacker Nordhausen
Wed 18 Jul
20:45
Bury
20:45
Everton
Wed 18 Jul
17:30
Cagliari
17:30
Vicenza
Wed 18 Jul
21:00
CD Santa Clara
21:00
Leixões
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Chaves
19:00
Tondela
Wed 18 Jul
17:30
Fiorentina
17:30
Hellas Verona
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Red Star
19:00
Stade de Reims
Wed 18 Jul
20:30
Mansfield Town
20:30
Derby County
Wed 18 Jul
20:30
Real Betis
20:30
Sporting Braga
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Tubize
19:00
Standard de Liège
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Girondins Bordeaux
19:00
Saint Etienne
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Heerenveen
19:00
Twente 1965
Wed 18 Jul
18:30
Sion
18:30
Inter
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
PSV
19:00
Galatasaray SK
Wed 18 Jul
18:30
Dynamo Dresden
18:30
Huddersfield Town
Wed 18 Jul
19:15
Lealtad
19:15
Real Sporting
Wed 18 Jul
17:00
SPAL
17:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
Wed 18 Jul
16:00
Maccabi Haifa
16:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Maccabi Haifa
18:00
RKC Waalwijk
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
NK Radnik Sesvete
18:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Wed 18 Jul
20:45
Linfield
20:45
Waterford United
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
Milton Keynes Dons
19:00
Almería
Wed 18 Jul
20:30
Los Barrios
20:30
Cádiz
Wed 18 Jul
19:30
Racing Villalbés
19:30
Lugo
Wed 18 Jul
20:00
Real Unión Irún
20:00
Osasuna
Wed 18 Jul
04:00
LD Alajuelense
04:00
Árabe Unido
Copa das Confederações da CAF »
Wed 18 Jul
15:00
Aduana Stars
15:00
AS Vita Club
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
ASEC Mimosas
18:00
Raja Casablanca
Wed 18 Jul
21:00
Al Hilal Omdurman
21:00
UDS Songo
Wed 18 Jul
21:00
RSB Berkane
21:00
Al-Masry
Wed 18 Jul
21:00
Djoliba AC
21:00
CARA Brazzaville
Wed 18 Jul
15:00
Enyimba
15:00
WAC
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Gor Mahia
18:00
Young Africans
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Rayon Sport
18:00
USM Alger
J League »
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 18 Jul
01:30 Em jogo 74'
Sampaio Correa FC
0 - 0
EC Juventude
Wed 18 Jul
02:30 Em jogo 35'
Guaraní Campinas
1 - 2
Figueirense Florianopolis
Wed 18 Jul
00:15 terminado
Avaí
0 - 0
Atlético GO INFO
Wed 18 Jul
01:30 Em jogo 79'
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Brasil de Pelotas
China League One »
Cup »
Wed 18 Jul
17:00
Podillya
17:00
Metalurh Zaporizhya
Wed 18 Jul
16:00
Viktoriya
16:00
Nyva Ternopil
Wed 18 Jul
16:30
Real Pharma
16:30
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
Wed 18 Jul
16:00
Lebedin
16:00
Polessya
Wed 18 Jul
Adiado
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
-
Hirnyk-Sport
Wed 18 Jul
16:00
Kalush
16:00
Bukovyna Chernivtsi
Wed 18 Jul
17:00
FC Veres
17:00
Minai
Wed 18 Jul
16:30
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
16:30
Krystal
Wed 18 Jul
16:30
Nikopol
16:30
Myr
K-League »
Wed 18 Jul
12:30
Seoul
12:30
Chunnam Dragons
Wed 18 Jul
12:00
Jeonbuk Motors
12:00
Jeju United
Wed 18 Jul
12:30
Suwon Bluewings
12:30
Incheon United
Wed 18 Jul
12:30
Daegu FC
12:30
Pohang Steelers
Wed 18 Jul
12:30
Sangju Sangmu
12:30
Gyeongnam
Wed 18 Jul
13:00
Gangwon FC
13:00
Ulsan Hyundai
PFL »
Wed 18 Jul
17:00
Kokand 1912
17:00
Olmaliq
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Lokomotiv Tashkent
18:00
Nasaf
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Qizilqum
18:00
Pakhtakor
Cup »
Wed 18 Jul
18:00
Cabaj-Čápor
18:00
FC Pata
Division 1 Grupo 2 »
Wed 18 Jul
19:00
IK Oddevold
19:00
Torns
Cookies use: We use our own and third party "cookies" to improve our services, develop statistical analysis, analyse browsing habits and create interest groups. This allows us to customise the content we offer and show related advertising to your preferences. We also share this browsing analysis and interest groups with third parties. To continue browsing, please accept its use.
Aceitar Mais info e configurações.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook