noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
RESULTADOS DE FUTEBOL | Brasil
br - ISO Country Code Paulista B »
Sat 06 Jun
01:00 Adiado
Bandeirante SP
01:00
Tanabi
Sat 06 Jun
01:30 Adiado
XV de Novembro
01:30
Assisense
Sat 06 Jun
20:00 Adiado
Guarulhos
20:00
Mogi Mirim
Sat 06 Jun
20:00 Adiado
Mauaense
20:00
Itararé
Sat 06 Jun
20:00 Adiado
Grêmio Prudente
20:00
Osvaldo Cruz
Sat 06 Jun
20:00 Adiado
AEA
20:00
Andradina
Sat 06 Jun
21:00 Adiado
Inter Bebedouro
21:00
Francana
Serie B Brasil
Sat 02 Mai
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro
-
Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
Confiança Confiança
-
Paraná Paraná
Vitória Vitória
-
Sampaio Correa FC Sampaio Correa FC
EC Juventude EC Juventude
-
CRB CRB
Operário PR Operário PR
-
Figueirense Figueirense
Oeste Oeste
-
Chapecoense Chapecoense
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
-
América Mineiro América Mineiro
CSA CSA
-
Guaraní Guaraní
Avaí Avaí
-
Náutico Náutico
Cuiabá Cuiabá
-
Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas
Equipe / Pontos
1 Cruzeiro CRZ 0
2 Figueirense FFL 0
3 CRB CRB 0
4 Guaraní GUA 0
5 Botafogo SP BOT 0
6 Paraná PAR 0
7 Brasil de Pelotas BRA 0
8 Náutico NAU 0
9 Sampaio Correa FC SAM 0
10 América Mineiro AMF 0
 
11 Cuiabá CUI 0
12 Avaí AVA 0
13 CSA CSA 0
14 Ponte Preta PPE 0
15 Oeste OES 0
16 Operário PR OPE 0
17 EC Juventude JUV 0
18 Vitória VIT 0
19 Confiança CON 0
20 Chapecoense CHA 0
Grupo 1
Sat 02 Mai
Paysandu Paysandu
-
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
Treze Treze
-
Imperatriz Imperatriz
Manaus Manaus
-
Vila Nova Vila Nova
Ferroviário Ferroviário
-
Botafogo PB Botafogo PB
Jacuipense Jacuipense
-
Remo Remo
Equipe / Pontos
1 Botafogo PB BOT 0
2 Ferroviário FER 0
3 Imperatriz IMP 0
4 Jacuipense JAC 0
5 Manaus MAN 0
 
6 Paysandu PAY 0
7 Remo REM 0
8 Santa Cruz SAN 0
9 Treze TRE 0
10 Vila Nova VIL 0
Grupo 2
Sat 02 Mai
EC São José EC São José
-
São Bento São Bento
Brusque Brusque
-
Ypiranga FC Ypiranga FC
Ituano Ituano
-
Tombense Tombense
Boa EC Boa EC
-
Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
Londrina Londrina
-
Criciuma Criciuma
Equipe / Pontos
1 Boa EC BOA 0
2 Brusque BRU 0
3 Criciuma CRI 0
4 EC São José ECS 0
5 Ituano ITU 0
 
6 Londrina LON 0
7 São Bento SAO 0
8 Tombense TOM 0
9 Volta Redonda VOL 0
10 Ypiranga FC YPI 0
Brasileirão Feminino
Sat 14 Mar
Minas Fem Minas Fem
7-0
Ponte Preta Fem Ponte Preta Fem
Iranduba Fem Iranduba Fem
0-2
Cruzeiro Fem Cruzeiro Fem
Dom 15 Mar
Palmeiras Fem Palmeiras Fem
2-1
Sao Paulo Sao Paulo
Grêmio Fem Grêmio Fem
2-0
Vitória Fem Vitória Fem
São José Fem São José Fem
0-3
Kindermann Fem Kindermann Fem
Seg 16 Mar
Internacional Fem Internacional Fem
23:00
Flamengo Fem Flamengo Fem
Santos Fem Santos Fem
23:00
Osasco Audax Fem Osasco Audax Fem
Tue 17 Mar
Corinthians Fem Corinthians Fem
00:30
Ferroviária Fem Ferroviária Fem
Equipe / Pontos
1 Ferroviária Fem FER 12
2 Santos Fem SAN 12
3 Kindermann Fem KIN 10
4 Palmeiras Fem PAL 9
5 Corinthians Fem COR 9
6 Grêmio Fem GRE 9
7 Cruzeiro Fem CRU 9
8 Internacional Fem INT 8
 
9 Sao Paulo SAP 7
10 Minas Fem ASM 6
11 São José Fem SAJ 6
12 Iranduba Fem IRA 6
13 Flamengo Fem RDF 6
14 Osasco Audax Fem OAU 0
15 Vitória Fem VIT 0
16 Ponte Preta Fem POP 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook