noscript image
1

Todas as ligas e competições - Brunei

Liga Brunei
Sex 21 Dez
Setia Perdana Setia Perdana
4-6
Kota Ranger Kota Ranger
Indera Indera
1-1
MS ABDB MS ABDB
IKLS IKLS
2-0
Lun Bawang Lun Bawang
Sat 22 Dez
Najip Najip
0-6
Wijaya Wijaya
Dom 23 Dez
MS PDB MS PDB
1-1
Kasuka Kasuka
Equipe / Pontos
1 MS ABDB MSA 19
2 Indera IND 18
3 Kasuka KAS 17
4 Wijaya WIJ 17
5 Kota Ranger KOR 13
 
6 MS PDB PDB 13
7 Lun Bawang BAW 10
8 IKLS IKL 10
9 Najip NAJ 3
10 Setia Perdana SPE 1
es - ISO Country Code Copa del Rey »
Tue 22 Jan
21:30
Getafe
21:30
Valencia
wo - ISO Country Code Asian Cup »
Tue 22 Jan
14:00
Coreia do Sul
14:00
Bahrein
Tue 22 Jan
17:00
Catar
17:00
Iraq
fr - ISO Country Code Copa de França »
Tue 22 Jan
18:30
Andrézieux
18:30
Lyon-Duchère
Tue 22 Jan
21:00
Monaco
21:00
Metz
Tue 22 Jan
18:30
Toulouse
18:30
Stade de Reims
Tue 22 Jan
18:30
Nancy
18:30
Guingamp
Tue 22 Jan
18:30
Villefranche
18:30
Les Herbiers
Tue 22 Jan
21:00
Sète
21:00
Lille
nl - ISO Country Code KNVB Beker »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
20:45
Vitesse
es - ISO Country Code Amistosos »
Tue 22 Jan
15:00
F91 Dudelange
15:00
Saarbrücken
Tue 22 Jan
15:00
Krylia Sovetov
15:00
Žilina
Tue 22 Jan
15:00
Grasshopper
15:00
Vendsyssel
Tue 22 Jan
18:30
Vorwarts Steyr
18:30
St. Valentin
Tue 22 Jan
14:00
Wolfsberger AC
14:00
Ried
Tue 22 Jan
17:30
Sturm Graz
17:30
Weiz
Tue 22 Jan
18:00
Zenit
18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
Tue 22 Jan
14:00
Beijing Guoan
14:00
Slavia Praha
Tue 22 Jan
13:30
Randers
13:30
Fredericia
Tue 22 Jan
11:00
Sion
11:00
Bohemians 1905
Tue 22 Jan
14:00
Magdeburg
14:00
Zwickau
Tue 22 Jan
15:00
Basel
15:00
FK Krasnodar
Tue 22 Jan
15:00
Salzburg
15:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Tue 22 Jan
16:00
Esbjerg
16:00
Kolding IF
Tue 22 Jan
01:10 terminado
Talleres Córdoba
2 - 0
Belgrano INFO
Tue 22 Jan
12:00
CSKA Moskva
12:00
Molde FK
Tue 22 Jan
12:00
VVV Venlo
12:00
Venray
Tue 22 Jan
14:30
LASK Linz
14:30
Wattens
Tue 22 Jan
02:00 terminado
Peñarol
2 - 0
Club Nacional de Football INFO
pt - ISO Country Code Taça da Liga »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Benfica
20:45
Porto
tr - ISO Country Code Copa da Turquia »
Tue 22 Jan
17:45
Boluspor
17:45
Galatasaray SK
Tue 22 Jan
16:00
Akhisar
16:00
Kayserispor
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
20:45
Fleetwood Town
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Plymouth Argyle
20:45
Walsall
gr - ISO Country Code Cup »
Tue 22 Jan
18:30
PAOK
18:30
Panachaiki
Tue 22 Jan
14:00
Panionios
14:00
PAS Giannina
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Grupo 2 »
Tue 22 Jan
18:30
Giana Erminio
18:30
Fermana
Tue 22 Jan
18:30
AlbinoLeffe
18:30
AS Gubbio 1910
Tue 22 Jan
20:30
Teramo
20:30
Imolese
Tue 22 Jan
18:30
Rimini
18:30
Vicenza
Tue 22 Jan
20:30
Renate
20:30
AC Monza
Tue 22 Jan
18:30
Virtus Verona
18:30
Pordenone
Tue 22 Jan
20:30
Vis Pesaro
20:30
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
Tue 22 Jan
20:30
Fano
20:30
Sudtirol
Tue 22 Jan
20:30
Feralpisalò
20:30
Ternana Calcio
Tue 22 Jan
20:30
Ravenna Calcio
20:30
Triestina
gb - ISO Country Code League Two »
za - ISO Country Code PSL »
gb - ISO Country Code Conference North »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Hereford
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Altrincham
20:45
Blyth Spartans
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Leamington
20:45
Stockport County
pt - ISO Country Code Liga Revelação »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 1 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 3 »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Chesham United
20:45
Basingstoke Town
Tue 22 Jan
20:30 Adiado
Hartley Wintney
20:30
Walton Casuals
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Poole Town
20:45
Harrow Borough FC
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Hendon
20:45
Weymouth
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Kings Langley
20:45
Salisbury City
tn - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Tue 22 Jan
14:00
Club Africain
14:00
Etoile Sahel
dz - ISO Country Code Ligue 1 »
Tue 22 Jan
17:45
MC Oran
17:45
JS Saoura
gb - ISO Country Code FA Trophy »
Tue 22 Jan
20:00
Portsmouth
20:00
Peterborough United
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Bristol Rovers
20:45
Port Vale
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Sunderland
20:45
Man. City Sub 21
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Bury
20:45
Oxford United
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 2 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 3 »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45 Adiado
Sittingbourne
20:45
VCD Athletic
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 4 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 5 »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45 Adiado
Moneyfields
20:45
Street FC
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Cinderford Town
20:45
AFC Totton
i1 - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Ballymena United
20:45
Institute
Tue 22 Jan
20:45
Newry City
20:45
Linfield
al - ISO Country Code Copa Albania »
il - ISO Country Code State Cup »
Tue 22 Jan
19:30
Bnei Sakhnin
19:30
Maccabi Haifa
au - ISO Country Code A-League »
py - ISO Country Code División Profesional »
br - ISO Country Code Gaucho 1 »
sa - ISO Country Code Copa de Campeones Saudí »
Tue 22 Jan
13:55
Abha
13:55
Al Jeel
Tue 22 Jan
13:30
Al Batin
13:30
Al Raed

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook