noscript image
Grupo 2
Sat 23 Fev
Balkan Botevgrad Balkan Botevgrad
-
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli
Slivnishki geroy Slivnishki geroy
-
Hebar Hebar
Germaneya Germaneya
-
Bansko Bansko
FK Minyor Pernik FK Minyor Pernik
-
Botev Ihtiman Botev Ihtiman
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge
-
Chavdar Etropole Chavdar Etropole
Belasitsa Belasitsa
-
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi Nadezhda
Pirin Razlog Pirin Razlog
-
Velbazhd Velbazhd
Rilski Sportist Rilski Sportist
-
Oborishte Oborishte
Marek Marek
-
Vihren Vihren
Equipe / Pontos
1 Hebar HEB 44
2 Oborishte OBO 37
3 Slivnishki geroy SLI 35
4 Pirin Razlog PIR 34
5 Bansko BAN 33
6 Vihren VIH 31
7 Belasitsa BEL 25
8 Rilski Sportist RIL 24
9 FK Minyor Pernik FKM 24
 
10 Chavdar Etropole CHA 20
11 Germaneya GER 20
12 Marek MAR 20
13 Balkan Botevgrad BAL 17
14 Septemvri Simitli SEP 17
15 Botev Ihtiman BOT 16
16 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi NAD 14
17 Sportist Svoge SPO 11
18 Velbazhd VEL 3
Grupo 4
Dom 09 Dez
Septemvri Tervel Septemvri Tervel
0-2
Suvorovo Suvorovo
Botev Novi Pazar Botev Novi Pazar
4-2
Kaliakra Kaliakra
Svetkavitsa Targovishte Svetkavitsa
2-2
Ustrem Donchevo Ustrem Donchevo
Benkovski Byala Benkovski Byala
1-1
Hitrino Hitrino
Kubrat Kubrat
0-1
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
Lokomotiv Ruse Lokomotiv Ruse
2-0
Volov Shumen Volov Shumen
Equipe / Pontos
1 Suvorovo SUV 35
2 Spartak Varna SVA 30
3 Hitrino HIT 30
4 Botev Novi Pazar BOT 29
5 Svetkavitsa Targovishte SVE 25
6 Septemvri Tervel SEP 21
7 Lokomotiv Ruse LOR 19
 
8 Kubrat KUB 15
9 Topoli FTT 14
10 Kaliakra KAL 13
11 Benkovski Byala BEN 10
12 Ustrem Donchevo UST 5
13 Volov Shumen SHU 3
gb - ISO Country Code Copa da Liga Inglesa »
Thu 24 Jan
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Tottenham Hotspur
es - ISO Country Code Copa del Rey »
Thu 24 Jan
21:30
Real Madrid
21:30
Girona
Thu 24 Jan
19:30
Espanyol
19:30
Real Betis
wo - ISO Country Code Asian Cup »
Thu 24 Jan
17:00
China
17:00
Irão
Thu 24 Jan
14:00
Vietname
14:00
Japão
n2 - ISO Country Code Fase Previa Copa Libertadores Grupo 1 »
Thu 24 Jan
00:30 terminado
La Guaira
1 - 0
Real Garcilaso INFO
Thu 24 Jan
00:30 terminado
Bolívar
2 - 4
Defensor Sporting INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Liga Argentina »
Thu 24 Jan
01:00 terminado
River Plate
1 - 2
Unión Santa Fe INFO
fr - ISO Country Code Copa de França »
Thu 24 Jan
18:00
Vitré
18:00
Le Havre
Thu 24 Jan
21:00
Amiens SC
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Thu 24 Jan
18:00
Bastia
18:00
Noisy Le Grand
mx - ISO Country Code Copa do México Clausura Grupo 1 »
Thu 24 Jan
04:00 terminado
Pachuca
2 - 1
Tijuana INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Copa do México Clausura Grupo 3 »
Thu 24 Jan
02:00 terminado
Zacatepec
0 - 4
Querétaro INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Copa do México Clausura Grupo 4 »
Thu 24 Jan
04:00 terminado
América
1 - 0
Atl. San Luis INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Copa do México Clausura Grupo 5 »
Thu 24 Jan
02:00 terminado
Alebrijes Oaxaca
1 - 2
Cruz Azul INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Copa do México Clausura Grupo 6 »
Thu 24 Jan
04:00 terminado
Morelia
3 - 1
Correcaminos UAT INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
Thu 24 Jan
01:00 terminado
Crucero del Norte
1 - 2
Boca Unidos INFO
Thu 24 Jan
01:00 terminado
Atlético Paraná
1 - 1
Defensores Belgrano VR INFO
Thu 24 Jan
01:15 terminado
JU Gualeguaychu
0 - 0
Gimnasia Concepción INFO
Thu 24 Jan
01:15 terminado
Sportivo Belgrano
1 - 0
Estudiantes Río Cuarto INFO
Thu 24 Jan
01:30 terminado
Estudiantes Luis
1 - 0
Sportivo Desamparados INFO
Thu 24 Jan
01:30 terminado
Douglas Haig
1 - 0
Deportivo Camioneros INFO
Thu 24 Jan
01:30 terminado
Altos Hornos Zapla
1 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro INFO
nl - ISO Country Code KNVB Beker »
Thu 24 Jan
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Heerenveen
es - ISO Country Code Amistosos »
Thu 24 Jan
09:30
Grasshopper
09:30
Chemnitzer
Thu 24 Jan
16:00
Nordsjaelland
16:00
Ventspils
Thu 24 Jan
12:00
Cracovia Krakow
12:00
Vejle BK
Thu 24 Jan
12:00
Silkeborg IF
12:00
SonderjyskE
Thu 24 Jan
18:00
Balzan Youths
18:00
Mladá Boleslav
Thu 24 Jan
12:00
Yenisey
12:00
Viitorul Constanţa
Thu 24 Jan
15:00
Odense BK
15:00
Pogon Szczecin
Thu 24 Jan
16:00
Viktoria Plzeň
16:00
Puskás Akadémia
Thu 24 Jan
14:00
Hajduk Split
14:00
Újpest FC
Thu 24 Jan
02:00 Adiado
Peñarol
02:00
Barcelona SC
Thu 24 Jan
00:00 Adiado
Club Nacional Foo.
00:00
Univ. César Vallejo
Thu 24 Jan
11:00
Znojmo
11:00
Mladost
Thu 24 Jan
13:00
Rödinghausen
13:00
Werder Bremen II
Thu 24 Jan
14:30
Lokomotiva
14:30
NK Slaven Belupo
Thu 24 Jan
15:00
FK Qabala
15:00
Fakel
Thu 24 Jan
16:00
Onisilos
16:00
Wisła Płock
Thu 24 Jan
16:00
Sūduva
16:00
Wigry Suwalki
Thu 24 Jan
20:00
Gzira United
20:00
Slovan Bratislava
co - ISO Country Code Superliga de Colombia »
Thu 24 Jan
01:45 terminado
Junior
1 - 2
Deportes Tolima INFO
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 »
Thu 24 Jan
00:00 terminado
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Botafogo SP INFO
Thu 24 Jan
22:15
São Bento
22:15
Santos FC
Thu 24 Jan
20:30
Mirassol
20:30
RB Brasil
tr - ISO Country Code Copa da Turquia »
Thu 24 Jan
11:00
Hatayspor
11:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Thu 24 Jan
18:30
Fenerbahçe
18:30
Umraniyespor
Thu 24 Jan
16:00
Kasimpasa
16:00
Alanyaspor
gr - ISO Country Code Cup »
Thu 24 Jan
18:30
Panathinaikos
18:30
Lamia
Thu 24 Jan
16:15
OFI
16:15
Ergotelis
be - ISO Country Code Cup »
Thu 24 Jan
20:45
KAA Gent
20:45
KV Oostende
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Grupo 1 »
Thu 24 Jan
14:30
Novara Calcio
14:30
Arzachena
Thu 24 Jan
18:30
Albissola
18:30
Pontedera
ma - ISO Country Code GNEF 1 »
cr - ISO Country Code Verano Costa Rica »
Thu 24 Jan
03:05 terminado
Guadalupe
2 - 0
Santos de Guápiles INFO
Thu 24 Jan
01:00 terminado
San Carlos
2 - 2
Pérez Zeledón INFO
eg - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Thu 24 Jan
19:00
Zamalek
19:00
Pyramids FC
Thu 24 Jan
16:00
Misr El-Makasa
16:00
Al-Ahly
Thu 24 Jan
13:30
PetroJet
13:30
Ismaily
br - ISO Country Code Carioca 1 Grupo 2 »
Thu 24 Jan
00:30 terminado
Vasco da Gama
5 - 2
Volta Redonda INFO
py - ISO Country Code División Profesional »
Thu 24 Jan
00:15 terminado
Guaraní Asunción
0 - 1
Cerro Porteño INFO
Thu 24 Jan
23:15
Sportivo Luqueño
23:15
General Díaz
br - ISO Country Code Paranaense 1 »
Thu 24 Jan
23:00
Paraná
23:00
Foz do Iguaçu
Thu 24 Jan
23:00
Cascavel CR
23:00
Londrina
br - ISO Country Code Cearense 1 »
Thu 24 Jan
00:00 terminado
Horizonte
1 - 1
Ferroviário INFO
Thu 24 Jan
00:00 terminado
Guarani Juazeiro
0 - 0
Guarany de Sobral INFO
Thu 24 Jan
01:30 terminado
Uniclinic
5 - 1
Iguatu INFO
br - ISO Country Code Mineiro 1 »
Thu 24 Jan
22:00
América Mineiro
22:00
Villa Nova
Thu 24 Jan
00:30 terminado
Cruzeiro
1 - 0
Patrocinense INFO
br - ISO Country Code Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 24 Jan
00:00 terminado
Central SC
3 - 2
Salgueiro INFO
Thu 24 Jan
01:30 terminado
Flamengo Arcoverde
1 - 1
Santa Cruz INFO
Thu 24 Jan
00:30 terminado
Acadêmica
0 - 2
Sport Recife INFO
br - ISO Country Code Baiano 1 »
Thu 24 Jan
00:30 terminado
Bahía
7 - 1
SD Juazeirense INFO
Thu 24 Jan
00:30 terminado
Atlético
4 - 4
Jequié INFO
br - ISO Country Code Goiano 1 »
Thu 24 Jan
23:30
Goiás EC
23:30
Novo Horizonte

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook