noscript image
1

Todas as ligas e competições - Burkina Faso

Premiere Division
Fri 08 Mar
Police Police
0-0
Rail Club Kadiogo Rail Club Kadiogo
Sat 09 Mar
Ajeb Ajeb
1-1
Rahimo Rahimo
US Comoe US Comoe
0-0
ASEC-K ASEC-K
Douanes Douanes
0-1
Majestic FC Majestic FC
Sun 10 Mar
ASF Bobo-Dioulasso Bobo-Dioulasso
0-1
US Ouagadougou US Ouagadougou
Étoile Filante Ouagadougou Étoile Filante O.
2-1
US Forces Armees US Forces Armees
Sonabel Sonabel
2-2
Racing Club Bobo Racing Club Bobo
Fri 22 Mar
AS Faso/Yennenga AS Faso/Yennenga
17:00
Salitas Salitas
Equipe / Pontos
1 Rahimo RFC 43
2 Salitas SET 37
3 Racing Club Bobo RAC 36
4 Rail Club Kadiogo RAI 36
5 ASEC-K ASE 32
6 US Forces Armees USF 31
7 AS Faso/Yennenga ASF 31
8 Majestic FC MAJ 31
 
9 Sonabel SON 30
10 ASF Bobo-Dioulasso ASF 28
11 Douanes ASD 26
12 US Comoe USC 23
13 Étoile Filante Ouagadougou ETO 22
14 US Ouagadougou USO 21
15 Police ASP 18
16 Ajeb AJE 18
n2 - ISO Country Code Copa Sul-Americana »
Wed 20 Mar
01:30 terminado
Deportivo
0 - 3
Colón INFO
Wed 20 Mar
01:30 terminado
Nacional Potosí
0 - 1
Zulia FC INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
Wed 20 Mar
22:10
Martín Juan
22:10
Villa Dálmine
es - ISO Country Code Amistosos »
Wed 20 Mar
13:00
Norrköping
13:00
Sarpsborg 08
Wed 20 Mar
15:00
Torpedo Zhodino
15:00
Antalyaspor
Wed 20 Mar
11:30
Elche
11:30
Leningradets
Wed 20 Mar
09:00
Chernomorets
09:00
Dinamo Bryansk
co - ISO Country Code Copa da Colômbia Grupo 1 »
Wed 20 Mar
21:30
Jaguares FC
21:30
Leones
co - ISO Country Code Copa da Colômbia Grupo 2 »
Wed 20 Mar
20:00
Bogotá
20:00
Patriotas Boyacá
co - ISO Country Code Copa da Colômbia Grupo 3 »
Wed 20 Mar
21:00
Llaneros
21:00
Millonarios
co - ISO Country Code Copa da Colômbia Grupo 5 »
co - ISO Country Code Copa da Colômbia Grupo 6 »
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos de Seleções »
Wed 20 Mar
20:45
Alemanha
20:45
Sérvia
Wed 20 Mar
20:45
País de Gales
20:45
Trinidad y Tobago
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Grupo 3 »
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 1 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Pro Dronero
14:30
Arconatese
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Savona
14:30
AS Bra
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 2 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Virtus Bergamo
14:30
Caronnese
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 4 »
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 5 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Bastia Calcio
14:30
Gavorrano
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 7 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Albalonga
14:30
Trastevere
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Avellino
14:30
Aprilia
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 8 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Picerno
14:30
Gelbison
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Pomigliano
14:30
Gravina
it - ISO Country Code Serie D Grupo 9 »
Wed 20 Mar
14:30
Troina
14:30
Nocerina
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Metropolitana »
Wed 20 Mar
01:05 terminado
CA Estudiantes
1 - 2
Dep. Riestra INFO
cr - ISO Country Code Verano Costa Rica »
Wed 20 Mar
03:00 Em jogo 31'
Santos Guápiles
0 - 0
UCR
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
ve - ISO Country Code Apertura Venezuela »
Wed 20 Mar
20:00
Llaneros Guanare
20:00
LALA
Wed 20 Mar
21:00
Trujillanos
21:00
Mineros de Guayana
Wed 20 Mar
22:00
Caracas
22:00
FC Estudiantes de Mérida
Wed 20 Mar
22:00
Aragua FC
22:00
At. Venezuela
Wed 20 Mar
23:00 Adiado
Zulia FC
23:00
Monagas
Wed 20 Mar
21:30
Academia Puerto C.
21:30
Dep. Anzoátegui
Wed 20 Mar
21:00
Zamora FC
21:00
Carabobo
es - ISO Country Code Terceira Divisão Espanhola Grupo 5 »
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
Castelldefels
20:30
Reus Deportiu B
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
CP San Cristobal
20:30
Terrassa FC
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
AE Prat
20:30
Llagostera
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
UE Figueres
20:30
EC Granollers
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
FC Martinenc
20:30
FE Grama
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
CE Europa
20:30
FC Ascó
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
U At. Horta
20:30
CF Pobla de Mafumet
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
Cerdanyola FC
20:30
L´Hospitalet
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
FC Vilafranca
20:30
Santfeliuenc FC
es - ISO Country Code Terceira Divisão Espanhola Grupo 13 »
Wed 20 Mar
21:00
ED Churra
21:00
Lorca Deportiva
es - ISO Country Code Terceira Divisão Espanhola Grupo 18 »
br - ISO Country Code Carioca 1 Grupo 3 »
Wed 20 Mar
00:30 terminado
Madureira RJ
0 - 2
Flamengo INFO
Wed 20 Mar
20:30
Bangu
20:30
Americano
fr - ISO Country Code CFA 2 Grupo 5 »
fr - ISO Country Code CFA 2 Grupo 6 »
Wed 20 Mar
16:00
Strasbourg II
16:00
Nancy II
py - ISO Country Code División Profesional »
Wed 20 Mar
22:15
Dep. Capiatá
22:15
Libertad
br - ISO Country Code Pernambucano 1 »
Wed 20 Mar
23:00
Salgueiro
23:00
Central SC
eg - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Wed 20 Mar
18:00
Al-Mokawloon
18:00
Zamalek
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos Selecciones Sub 21 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook