noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
gb - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Tue 14 Jul
21:15
Chelsea
21:15
Norwich City
it - ISO Country Code Serie A »
Tue 14 Jul
21:45
Atalanta
21:45
Brescia
pt - ISO Country Code Primeira Liga »
Tue 14 Jul
22:30
Benfica
22:30
Vitória Guimarães
Tue 14 Jul
22:30
Gil Vicente
22:30
Tondela
Tue 14 Jul
20:15
Portimonense
20:15
Boavista
Tue 14 Jul
18:00
CD Santa Clara
18:00
Desportivo Aves
gb - ISO Country Code Championship »
Tue 14 Jul
20:45
Cardiff City
20:45
Derby County
Tue 14 Jul
20:45
Luton Town
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Tue 14 Jul
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
Tue 14 Jul
19:00
Reading
19:00
Middlesbrough
Tue 14 Jul
20:45
Sheffield
20:45
Huddersfield Town
Tue 14 Jul
18:00
West Bromwich Alb.
18:00
Fulham
Tue 14 Jul
19:00
Wigan Athletic
19:00
Hull City
us - ISO Country Code MLS Grupo 2 »
Tue 14 Jul
02:00 terminado
Los Angeles FC
3 - 3
Houston Dynamo INFO Vídeos
Tue 14 Jul
04:30 terminado
LA Galaxy
1 - 2
Portland Timbers INFO Vídeos
Tue 14 Jul
15:00 Em jogo 72'
Chicago Fire
1 - 0
Seattle Sounders
es - ISO Country Code Amigáveis »
Tue 14 Jul
17:30
FK Borec
17:30
Tikves
Tue 14 Jul
17:30
Renova
17:30
Vardari Forino
Tue 14 Jul
17:45
Belasica
17:45
Sileks
Tue 14 Jul
15:00 Adiado
Akademija Pandev
15:00
Makedonija GjP
Tue 14 Jul
19:00 Adiado
Gurten
19:00
SV Austria Salzburg
Tue 14 Jul
14:00
Krupa na Vrbasu
14:00
Mačva Šabac
Tue 14 Jul
10:00 terminado
SKA-Khabarovsk
3 - 1
Chernomorets Novorossisk INFO
Tue 14 Jul
17:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
17:00
FK Olimpia Gelendzhik
Tue 14 Jul
18:00
Akademija Pandev
18:00
Osogovo
Tue 14 Jul
19:00
TUS Heiligenkreuz
19:00
Kalsdorf
Tue 14 Jul
19:00
Strausberg
19:00
Berliner AK 07
Tue 14 Jul
17:00
Humenné
17:00
Bardejov
Tue 14 Jul
17:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
17:00
Vihren
Tue 14 Jul
17:00
Sigma Olomouc II
17:00
Šumperk
Tue 14 Jul
18:00
Javor Ivanjica
18:00
Proleter Novi Sad
Tue 14 Jul
18:30
Austria Klagenfurt
18:30
FC KAC 1909
Tue 14 Jul
18:30
Köttmannsdorf
18:30
ASKO Wolfnitz
Tue 14 Jul
19:00
Allerheiligen
19:00
USC Eichkogl
Tue 14 Jul
19:00
Ilz
19:00
SV Stegersbach
Tue 14 Jul
19:00
Kitzbühel
19:00
SV Austria Salzburg
Tue 14 Jul
19:00
Bad Schallerbach
19:00
Gmundner Milch
Tue 14 Jul
19:15
SV Kumberg
19:15
Sc St Ruprecht/raab
Tue 14 Jul
19:00
Vöcklamarkt
19:00
Weisskirchen
Tue 14 Jul
19:30
Swarovski Tirol
19:30
Mils
Tue 14 Jul
16:00 Em jogo 43'
Inđija
0 - 1
Borac Banja Luka
Tue 14 Jul
14:45
Wanderers
14:45
Rampla Juniors
Tue 14 Jul
17:00
Slovan Galanta
17:00
Komárno
ch - ISO Country Code Liga Suíça »
Tue 14 Jul
20:30
Basel
20:30
Zurich
pl - ISO Country Code Liga Polaca Grupo 3 »
cz - ISO Country Code 2 Liga Checa »
Tue 14 Jul
18:00
Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Vlašim
Tue 14 Jul
18:00
Chrudim
18:00
Vitkovice
Tue 14 Jul
18:00
Hradec Králové
18:00
Baník Sokolov
Tue 14 Jul
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
Ústí nad Labem
Tue 14 Jul
18:00
Třinec
18:00
FK Dukla Praha
Tue 14 Jul
18:00
Varnsdorf
18:00
Líšeň
Tue 14 Jul
18:00
Slavoj Vyšehrad
18:00
Prostějov
Tue 14 Jul
18:00
Viktoria Žižkov
18:00
Pardubice
sk - ISO Country Code Liga Eslováquia Grupo 4 »
ch - ISO Country Code Segunda Suíça »
Tue 14 Jul
20:30
Grasshopper
20:30
Chiasso
Tue 14 Jul
18:15
Kriens
18:15
Lausanne Sports
Tue 14 Jul
20:30
FC Vaduz
20:30
Aarau
Tue 14 Jul
18:15
Winterthur
18:15
Schaffhausen
uz - ISO Country Code Liga Uzbequistão »
Tue 14 Jul
16:00 Em jogo 42'
Lokomotiv Tashkent
0 - 0
Mash' al
Tue 14 Jul
16:00 Em jogo 42'
Kokand 1912
0 - 0
Nasaf
Tue 14 Jul
16:00 Adiado
Buxoro
16:00
Bunyodkor
ro - ISO Country Code Segunda Roménia Grupo 2 »
Tue 14 Jul
19:00 Adiado
FC Argeş
19:00
Mioveni
at - ISO Country Code Segunda Áustria »
us - ISO Country Code USL Championship - USA »
Tue 14 Jul
02:00 terminado
OKC Energy
1 - 1
FC Tulsa INFO
Tue 14 Jul
04:00 terminado
Sacramento
3 - 3
Tacoma Defiance INFO
pl - ISO Country Code Segunda Polónia »
dk - ISO Country Code Segunda Dinamarca »
Tue 14 Jul
19:00
Fredericia
19:00
Kolding IF
Tue 14 Jul
19:00
Viborg FF
19:00
Vendsyssel
Tue 14 Jul
19:00
Vejle BK
19:00
Nykøbing FC
ua - ISO Country Code Segunda Ucrânia »
no - ISO Country Code Segunda Noruega »
Tue 14 Jul
19:00
Sandnes Ulf
19:00
Lillestrom SK
sk - ISO Country Code Liga Eslováquia - Playoffs Subida »
Tue 14 Jul
17:00
Dubnica
17:00
Nitra
cw - ISO Country Code Curaçao Sekshon Pagá »
Tue 14 Jul
01:30 terminado
SUBT
2 - 7
Inter Willemstad INFO
Tue 14 Jul
01:30 terminado
VESTA
1 - 2
Jong Holland INFO
ge - ISO Country Code Segunda Geórgia »
Tue 14 Jul
16:00 Em jogo 40'
WIT Georgia
0 - 1
Metalurgi Rustavi
Tue 14 Jul
16:00 Em jogo 42'
Merani Martvili
0 - 0
Aragvi Dusheti
fi - ISO Country Code Terceira Liga Finlândia Grupo 1 »
Tue 14 Jul
18:00
Kiffen
18:00
Viikingit
am - ISO Country Code Liga da Arménia Grupo 2 »
Tue 14 Jul
15:30 Em jogo 55'
Ararat-Armenia
2 - 0
Noah
Tue 14 Jul
15:30 Adiado
FC Lori
15:30
Ararat
Tue 14 Jul
15:30 Em jogo 56'
Shirak
1 - 2
Alashkert
tz - ISO Country Code Premier League Tanzânia »
Tue 14 Jul
15:00 Em jogo 81'
Lipuli
2 - 0
KMC
Tue 14 Jul
15:00 Em jogo 88'
Biashara United
0 - 1
AS Polisi
Tue 14 Jul
15:00 Em jogo 87'
Ruvu Shooting
2 - 2
Mwadui
me - ISO Country Code Liga Montenegro - Playoffs Subida »
Tue 14 Jul
18:30
Jezero
18:30
Kom Podgorica
Tue 14 Jul
18:30
FK Bokelj
18:30
Titograd Podgorica
so - ISO Country Code Liga Somália »
Tue 14 Jul
14:30
Mogadishu City
14:30
Jazeera
lt - ISO Country Code Taça da Lituânia »
am - ISO Country Code Arménia - Primeira liga »
Tue 14 Jul
08:00 Adiado
Ani Yerevan
08:00
Dilijan
Tue 14 Jul
08:00 Adiado
Van
08:00
Pyunik II
Tue 14 Jul
08:00 Adiado
Ararat II
08:00
Lokomotiv Yerevan
Tue 14 Jul
08:00 Adiado
BKMA
08:00
Lernayin

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook