noscript image
1

Todas as ligas e competições - Ilhas Cayman

CIFA Premier League
Sun 10 Feb
Sunset Sunset
0-0
Latinos Latinos
Future Future
4-0
Savannah Tigers Savannah Tigers
Academy Academy
3-2
Elite Elite
Alliance Alliance
0-17
Scholars International Scholars
Cayman Athletic Cayman Athletic
0-1
East End United East End United
Mon 11 Feb
North Side North Side
2-8
George Town George Town
Roma United Roma United
0-2
Bodden Town Bodden Town
Equipe / Pontos
1 Academy ACA 24
2 Elite ELI 23
3 Bodden Town BOD 23
4 Future FSC 22
5 Scholars International SCH 21
6 Roma United ROM 19
7 Sunset SUN 14
 
8 Latinos LAT 14
9 George Town GEO 11
10 East End United EEU 9
11 Cayman Athletic CAY 7
12 Savannah Tigers TIG 4
13 North Side NSI 4
14 Alliance AFC 0
wo - ISO Country Code Eliminatórias Eurocopa Grupo 4 »
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Irlanda
20:45
Geórgia
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Suíça
20:45
Dinamarca
wo - ISO Country Code Eliminatórias Eurocopa Grupo 6 »
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Malta
20:45
Espanha
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Noruega
20:45
Suécia
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Roménia
20:45
Ilhas Féroe
wo - ISO Country Code Eliminatórias Eurocopa Grupo 10 »
Tue 26 Mar
18:00
Armênia
18:00
Finlândia
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina
20:45
Grécia
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Itália
20:45
Liechtenstein
wo - ISO Country Code Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub-21 Grupo 3 »
wo - ISO Country Code Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub-21 Grupo 9 »
co - ISO Country Code Liga Colombiana »
Tue 26 Mar
01:30 terminado
Rionegro Águilas
1 - 1
Atlético Bucaramanga INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub 19 Grupo 2 »
Tue 26 Mar
15:00 Em jogo 37'
Rusia Sub 19
0 - 0
Irlanda Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
15:00 Em jogo 36'
Rumania Sub 19
3 - 0
Azerbaiyán Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
15:00 Em jogo 23'
República Checa
0 - 1
Grecia Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
15:00 Em jogo 22'
Dinamarca Sub 19
0 - 0
Inglaterra Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
14:00 Em jogo 83'
Hungria Sub 19
0 - 2
Alemania Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
14:00 Em jogo 84'
Croacia Sub 19
1 - 3
Noruega Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
19:00
Holanda Sub 19
19:00
España Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
19:00
Eslovenia Sub 19
19:00
Gales Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
15:00 Em jogo 37'
Israel Sub 19
0 - 1
Francia Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
15:00 Em jogo 36'
Polonia Sub 19
0 - 0
Suiza Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
17:15
Escocia Sub 19
17:15
Portugal Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
17:15
Chipre Sub 19
17:15
Turquia Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
15:00 Em jogo 37'
Serbia Sub 19
0 - 0
Italia Sub 19
Tue 26 Mar
15:00 Em jogo 37'
Bélgica Sub 19
1 - 1
Ucrania Sub 19
es - ISO Country Code Amistosos »
Tue 26 Mar
14:30 Intervalo
Al Nasr Dubai
1 - 1
Arsenal
Tue 26 Mar
14:00 Em jogo 85'
Dinamo Bryansk
0 - 1
Saturn Ramenskoye
Tue 26 Mar
12:30
Kasimpasa
12:30
Boluspor
Tue 26 Mar
13:00 terminado
Dinamo Batumi
2 - 2
Torpedo Kutaisi INFO
Tue 26 Mar
14:00 Em jogo 78'
Alanyaspor
1 - 1
Altyn Asyr
Tue 26 Mar
14:00 Em jogo 84'
Genclerbirligi SK
1 - 0
Ankaragucu
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos de Seleções »
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Argélia
20:45
Tunísia
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
República Checa
20:45
Brasil
Tue 26 Mar
20:00
Marrocos
20:00
Argentina
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Gibraltar
20:45
Estónia
Tue 26 Mar
11:30 terminado
Japão
1 - 0
Bolívia INFO
Tue 26 Mar
18:00
Nigéria
18:00
Egito
Tue 26 Mar
12:00 terminado
Coreia do Sul
2 - 1
Colômbia INFO
Tue 26 Mar
18:00
Senegal
18:00
Mali
Tue 26 Mar
16:00
Iraq
16:00
Jordânia
Tue 26 Mar
18:00
Costa do Marfim
18:00
Libéria
Tue 26 Mar
14:45 Intervalo
Emirados Árabes
0 - 0
Síria
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera Nacional B »
Tue 26 Mar
01:05 terminado
Quilmes
0 - 0
Brown Adrogue INFO
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Grupo 1 »
ss - ISO Country Code First Division »
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Inverness CT
20:45
Alloa Athletic
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Dunfermline
20:45
Dundee United
gb - ISO Country Code Conference »
mx - ISO Country Code Segunda División México Grupo 1 »
Tue 26 Mar
00:00 terminado
Leones Negros Pre.
0 - 3
Coras de Nayarit INFO
gb - ISO Country Code Conference North »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Metropolitana »
Tue 26 Mar
18:00
Dep. Español
18:00
San Telmo
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Grupo 4 »
fr - ISO Country Code CFA Grupo 1 »
Tue 26 Mar
17:00 Adiado
Fréjus
17:00
Sporting Toulon Var
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
ss - ISO Country Code Second Division »
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Stranraer
20:45
Brechin City
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 1 »
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Brentwood Town
20:45
Aveley
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 4 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 5 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 6 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 7 »
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Grupo 7 »
Tue 26 Mar
20:00
Mechtersheim
20:00
Karbach
py - ISO Country Code División Profesional »
Tue 26 Mar
00:15 terminado
Dep. Capiatá
2 - 1
Deportivo Santaní INFO
kr - ISO Country Code Copa Corea FA »
br - ISO Country Code Mineiro 1 »
Tue 26 Mar
00:00 terminado
América Mineiro
2 - 0
Caldense INFO
br - ISO Country Code Catarinense 1 »
Tue 26 Mar
00:00 terminado
CA Tubarão
1 - 0
Brusque INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook