noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile
Sex 13 Mar
CD Melipilla CD Melipilla
1-0
Rangers Talca Rangers Talca
Dom 15 Mar
Ñublense Ñublense
2-1
Deportes Valdivia Deportes Valdivia
Cobreloa Cobreloa
0-1
Magallanes Magallanes
Tue 17 Mar
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
2-1
San Marcos Arica San Marcos Arica
Puerto Montt Puerto Montt
22:00
Santiago Morning Santiago Morning
San Luis de Quillota Luis Quillota
2-2
D. Copiapo D. Copiapo
Wed 18 Mar
Unión San Felipe Unión San Felipe
1-1
Deportes Santa Cruz Deportes Santa Cr.
Equipe / Pontos
1 Ñublense NUB 9
2 Magallanes MAG 9
3 Cobreloa COB 7
4 Rangers Talca CSD 7
5 Unión San Felipe USF 6
6 CD Melipilla CDM 6
7 Deportes Temuco DEP 5
8 San Luis de Quillota SAN 4
 
9 Santiago Morning SAN 4
10 Puerto Montt PUE 4
11 D. Copiapo DCO 4
12 Deportes Valdivia VAL 4
13 San Marcos Arica SAN 3
14 Deportes Santa Cruz DSC 1
15 Barnechea BAR 1
Primera Chile - Liga Única
Sat 14 Mar
Cobresal Cobresal
0-1
U. Católica U. Católica
Palestino Palestino
21:30
Univ de Chile Univ de Chile
Dom 15 Mar
Colo-Colo Colo-Colo
-
Santiago Wanderers Santiago Wanderers
Everton Viña del Mar Everton Viña
0-0
La Serena La Serena
Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
0-3
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
Unión Española Unión Española
4-4
Huachipato Huachipato
Seg 16 Mar
Audax Italiano Audax Italiano
1-1
Univ. Concepción Univ. Concepción
O'Higgins O'Higgins
22:00
Antofagasta Antofagasta
Tue 17 Mar
Curicó Unido Curicó Unido
00:30
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
Equipe / Pontos
1 U. Católica UCO 19
2 Unión La Calera ULC 16
3 Curicó Unido CUR 16
4 Univ de Chile UCH 14
5 Antofagasta ANT 12
6 Palestino PAL 12
7 Unión Española UNI 11
8 Audax Italiano ACS 11
9 Huachipato HUA 11
 
10 Everton Viña del Mar EVE 10
11 Cobresal CSL 9
12 Deportes Iquique IQU 8
13 Colo-Colo COL 7
14 Univ. Concepción UDE 5
15 La Serena DLS 4
16 O'Higgins OHI 4
17 Coquimbo Unido COQ 4
18 Santiago Wanderers SWA 4
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Wed 03 Jun
20:30 Em jogo 8'
Werder Bremen
0 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
pt - ISO Country Code Primeira Liga »
Wed 03 Jun
22:15
Famalicão
22:15
Porto
Wed 03 Jun
20:00 Em jogo 36'
Portimonense
0 - 0
Gil Vicente
cr - ISO Country Code Primeira Costa Rica - Clausura »
Wed 03 Jun
23:00
U Universitarios
23:00
San Carlos
at - ISO Country Code Bundesliga Grupo 2 »
Wed 03 Jun
18:30 terminado
LASK
1 - 2
Hartberg INFO
Wed 03 Jun
18:30 terminado
Sturm Graz
1 - 2
Wolfsberger AC INFO
Wed 03 Jun
20:30 Em jogo 8'
Salzburg
0 - 0
Rapid Wien
cz - ISO Country Code Liga Checa »
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 terminado
SFC Opava
0 - 1
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Wed 03 Jun
20:00 Em jogo 39'
Sparta Praha
2 - 0
Teplice
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 terminado
Slovácko
2 - 0
Karviná INFO
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 terminado
České
2 - 0
Sigma Olomouc INFO
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 terminado
Baník Ostrava
0 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň INFO
me - ISO Country Code Liga Montenegro »
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 terminado
Grbalj
0 - 2
Zeta INFO
Wed 03 Jun
20:00 Em jogo 39'
Titograd Podgorica
1 - 0
Buducnost
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 terminado
Sutjeska
0 - 0
Petrovac INFO
Wed 03 Jun
20:00 Em jogo 38'
Iskra Danilovgrad
2 - 0
Kom Podgorica
Wed 03 Jun
20:00 Em jogo 38'
FK Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 0
Mladost Lješkopolje
ee - ISO Country Code Liga Estónia »
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 terminado
Nomme Kalju
2 - 0
Levadia INFO
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 terminado
Trans
0 - 2
Tulevik Viljandi INFO
Wed 03 Jun
18:30 terminado
Paide
1 - 3
FC Flora Tallin INFO
al - ISO Country Code Liga Albânia »
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Kukësi
2 - 1
Luftëtari Gjirokastër INFO
Wed 03 Jun
20:00 Em jogo 38'
Partizani Tirana
0 - 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Flamurtari Vlorë
1 - 3
Vllaznia Shkodër INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Laçi
1 - 1
Teuta Durrës INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Bylis Ballsh
1 - 3
KF Tirana INFO
de - ISO Country Code Segunda Liga Alemã »
Wed 03 Jun
18:30 terminado
Hannover 96
3 - 0
Dynamo Dresden INFO
me - ISO Country Code Segunda Liga Montenegro »
Wed 03 Jun
17:30 terminado
Decic
2 - 1
FK Bokelj INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:30 terminado
Mornar
1 - 1
FK Drezga INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:30 terminado
FK Arsenal Tivat
0 - 0
Lovcen INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:30 terminado
Jezero
2 - 0
Otrant Ulcinj INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:30 terminado
Jedinstvo
0 - 0
Ibar Rozaje INFO
am - ISO Country Code Liga da Arménia Grupo 2 »
Wed 03 Jun
16:30 terminado
Ararat-Armenia
0 - 0
FC Lori INFO
rs - ISO Country Code Taça da Sérvia »
Wed 03 Jun
15:00 terminado
Cukaricki Stankom
3 - 2
Radnicki Nis INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:30 terminado
Radnik Surdulica
1 - 2
Partizan Beograd INFO
Wed 03 Jun
20:00 Em jogo 37'
Vojvodina Novi
0 - 0
Mladost Lučani
xk - ISO Country Code Taça Kosovo »
Wed 03 Jun
16:00 terminado
Ballkani
0 - 0
Feronikeli INFO
hu - ISO Country Code Taça da Hungria »
Wed 03 Jun
20:00 Em jogo 38'
Budapest Honved
1 - 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsory
cz - ISO Country Code 2 Liga Checa »
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 terminado
Baník Sokolov
1 - 2
Pardubice INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Ústí nad Labem
2 - 0
Vlašim INFO
pl - ISO Country Code Segunda Polónia »
Wed 03 Jun
18:10 terminado
Jastrzębie
1 - 2
Warta Poznan INFO
Wed 03 Jun
20:40
Olimpia Grudziadz
20:40
Podbeskidzie
il - ISO Country Code Liga Israel Grupo 2 »
Wed 03 Jun
19:30 Em jogo 49'
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Wed 03 Jun
19:45 Intervalo
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
il - ISO Country Code Liga Israel Grupo 3 »
Wed 03 Jun
18:45 Em jogo 90'
Hapoel Eran Hadera
1 - 2
Sektzia Nes Tziona
am - ISO Country Code Arménia - Primeira liga »
Wed 03 Jun
14:30 terminado
Ararat-Armenia II
0 - 2
Ani Yerevan INFO
Wed 03 Jun
13:30 Adiado
Lernayin
13:30
Masis
Wed 03 Jun
14:00 terminado
Shirak II
2 - 0
Sevan FC INFO
sy - ISO Country Code Campeonato Sírio de Futebol »
Wed 03 Jun
16:00 terminado
Al Jazira
0 - 0
Al-Nawaeir INFO
Wed 03 Jun
16:00 terminado
Al Sahel
0 - 4
Al-Jaish INFO
Wed 03 Jun
16:00 terminado
Al-Shorta SC
0 - 1
Al Wahda INFO
Wed 03 Jun
16:00 terminado
Taliya
0 - 1
Al-Karamah INFO
Wed 03 Jun
16:00 terminado
Hottin
4 - 1
Al Fotuwa INFO
Wed 03 Jun
16:00 terminado
Jabala
0 - 4
Al-Ittihad Aleppo INFO
Wed 03 Jun
16:00 terminado
Wathbah
2 - 0
Tishreen INFO
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
Wed 03 Jun
19:00 Em jogo 82'
Hallescher FC
0 - 1
Braunschweig
Wed 03 Jun
19:00 Em jogo 79'
Bayern München
2 - 2
Preußen Münster
Wed 03 Jun
20:30 Em jogo 7'
Chemnitzer
0 - 0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
Wed 03 Jun
19:00 Em jogo 79'
MSV Duisburg
1 - 1
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Wed 03 Jun
20:30 Em jogo 6'
Kaiserslautern
0 - 0
1860 München
es - ISO Country Code Amigáveis »
Wed 03 Jun
11:30 terminado
SK Brann Bergen
2 - 0
Åsane INFO
Wed 03 Jun
16:00 terminado
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 1
Nitra INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 1
NK Nafta Lendava INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Radomlje
3 - 1
NK Dob INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Sokol Živanice
1 - 2
FK Pardubice II INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:30 terminado
Bohumin Bospor
4 - 1
Bílovec INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:30 terminado
Kromeriz
0 - 2
Blansko INFO
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 terminado
Benešov
1 - 6
Viktoria Plzeň II INFO
Wed 03 Jun
18:00
Břeclav
18:00
Znojmo
pl - ISO Country Code Terceira Divisão Polónia »
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Gryf Wejherowo
2 - 3
Pogon Siedlce INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Znicz Pruszkow
0 - 2
Bytovia Bytow INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Resovia Rzeszów
1 - 1
Stargard Szczeciński INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Stal Stalowa Wola
2 - 2
Olimpia Elblag INFO
Wed 03 Jun
20:05 Em jogo 35'
GKS Katowice
0 - 1
Górnik Łęczna
Wed 03 Jun
19:10 Em jogo 75'
Widzew Łódź
1 - 2
SKRA Częstochowa
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
TKP Elana Torun
1 - 4
Stal Rzeszow INFO
Wed 03 Jun
17:00 terminado
Lech Poznań II
2 - 2
Garbarnia Kraków INFO
Wed 03 Jun
15:00 terminado
Gornik Polkowice
1 - 2
KS Legionovia Legionowo INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Amigáveis de Seleções »
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 Adiado
Islândia
18:00
Ilhas Féroe
ve - ISO Country Code Apertura Venezuela »
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
Caracas
22:00
Mineros de Guayana
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
LALA
22:00
Gran Valencia
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
Portuguesa Araure
22:00
At. Venezuela
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
Carabobo
22:00
Yaracuyanos
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
Metropolitanos
22:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
Zamora FC
22:00
La Guaira
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
Deportivo Lara
22:00
FC Estudiantes de Mérida
Wed 03 Jun
23:00 Adiado
Aragua FC
23:00
Trujillanos
Wed 03 Jun
23:00 Adiado
Dep. Táchira
23:00
Zulia FC
us - ISO Country Code USL League One »
Wed 03 Jun
01:00 Adiado
England Revolution
01:00
Tormenta
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
Toronto II
22:00
Richmond Kickers
us - ISO Country Code PDL - USA »
Wed 03 Jun
Adiado
AFC Ann Arbor
-
Michigan Bucks
Wed 03 Jun
01:00 Adiado
Lionsbridge
01:00
Virginia Beach United
Wed 03 Jun
01:00 Adiado
Lehigh Valley Utd.
01:00
West Chester United
Wed 03 Jun
01:30 Adiado
Asheville City
01:30
Charlotte Independence II
Wed 03 Jun
01:30 Adiado
SC United Bantams
01:30
East Atlanta
Wed 03 Jun
02:00 Adiado
AHFC Royals
02:00
Corpus Christi
Wed 03 Jun
02:00 Adiado
Chicago Fire II
02:00
Des Moines Menace
Wed 03 Jun
02:00 Adiado
Houston FC
02:00
Texas United
Wed 03 Jun
02:00 Adiado
FA Euro
02:00
Westchester Flames
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
Treasure Coast Tr.
22:00
Daytona
Wed 03 Jun
23:30 Adiado
Bermuda Bascome
23:30
Reading United

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook