noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
Colômbia - Primera B Clausura
Sat 18 Jul
Fortaleza Fortaleza
-
Tigres FC Tigres FC
Bogotá Bogotá
-
Leones Leones
Real San Andrés Real San Andrés
-
Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
-
Cortuluá Cortuluá
Boca Juniors de Cali Boca Juniors Cali
-
Atlético Fútbol Club Atlético Fútbol
Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
-
Barranquilla Barranquilla
Deportes Quindío Deportes Quindío
-
Valledupar Valledupar
Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
-
Llaneros Llaneros
Equipe / Pontos
1 Atlético Huila HUI 0
2 Barranquilla BAR 0
3 Boca Juniors de Cali BJC 0
4 Bogotá BOG 0
5 Cortuluá COR 0
6 Atlético Fútbol Club AFC 0
7 Deportes Quindío QUI 0
8 Tigres FC TFC 0
 
9 Fortaleza FOR 0
10 Leones LEO 0
11 Llaneros LLA 0
12 Orsomarso SC ORS 0
13 Real Cartagena CAR 0
14 Real San Andrés REA 0
15 Unión Magdalena UNI 0
16 Valledupar VAL 0
Colombia - Primera B Apertura
Wed 11 Mar
Atlético Fútbol Club Atlético Fútbol
1-2
Atlético Huila Atlético Huila
Thu 12 Mar
Barranquilla Barranquilla
2-3
Leones Leones
Unión Magdalena Unión Magdalena
5-1
Real San Andrés Real San Andrés
Llaneros Llaneros
0-2
Bogotá Bogotá
Orsomarso SC Orsomarso SC
1-3
Boca Juniors de Cali Boca Juniors Cali
Sex 13 Mar
Tigres FC Tigres FC
0-0
Cortuluá Cortuluá
Valledupar Valledupar
0-1
Fortaleza Fortaleza
Deportes Quindío Deportes Quindío
5-1
Real Cartagena Real Cartagena
Equipe / Pontos
1 Deportes Quindío QUI 15
2 Leones LEO 15
3 Unión Magdalena UNI 14
4 Atlético Huila HUI 12
5 Fortaleza FOR 12
6 Cortuluá COR 11
7 Llaneros LLA 11
8 Real San Andrés REA 10
 
9 Valledupar VAL 9
10 Bogotá BOG 7
11 Atlético Fútbol Club AFC 7
12 Orsomarso SC ORS 6
13 Barranquilla BAR 5
14 Boca Juniors de Cali BJC 5
15 Real Cartagena CAR 4
16 Tigres FC TFC 3
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
Sat 06 Jun
15:30
B. Leverkusen
15:30
Bayern München
Sat 06 Jun
18:30
B. Dortmund
18:30
Hertha BSC
Sat 06 Jun
15:30
Fortuna
15:30
Hoffenheim
Sat 06 Jun
15:30
Eintracht
15:30
Mainz 05
Sat 06 Jun
15:30
RB Leipzig
15:30
Paderborn
de - ISO Country Code Segunda Liga Alemã »
Sat 06 Jun
13:00 Em jogo 51'
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 1
Nürnberg
Sat 06 Jun
13:00 Em jogo 50'
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 0
Darmstadt 98
Sat 06 Jun
13:00 Em jogo 50'
Wehen Wiesbaden
2 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
pt - ISO Country Code Primeira Liga »
Sat 06 Jun
22:15
Boavista
22:15
Moreirense
ua - ISO Country Code Liga Ucraniana Grupo 2 »
hr - ISO Country Code Liga Croata »
Sat 06 Jun
21:05
NK Varazdin
21:05
Dinamo Zagreb
Sat 06 Jun
18:55
NK Slaven Belupo
18:55
HNK Gorica
kr - ISO Country Code Taça Coreia FA »
Sat 06 Jun
06:00 terminado
Gyeongju Citizen
1 - 0
Pyeongtaek Citizen INFO
Sat 06 Jun
09:00 terminado
Hwaseong
3 - 2
Daejeon Korail INFO
Sat 06 Jun
08:00 terminado
FC Anyang
2 - 0
Goyang Citizen INFO
Sat 06 Jun
09:00 terminado
Suwon FC
10 - 0
Hyochang INFO
Sat 06 Jun
08:00 terminado
Jeju United
4 - 0
Songwol INFO
Sat 06 Jun
08:00 terminado
Jeonnam Dragons
2 - 0
Chungju Citizen INFO
Sat 06 Jun
07:00 terminado
Paju Citizen
2 - 4
Gimpo Citizen INFO
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 terminado
Ulsan Citizen
1 - 0
Bucheon FC 1995 INFO
Sat 06 Jun
10:00 terminado
Gyeongju HNP
4 - 0
SMCE INFO
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 terminado
Ansan Greeners
3 - 0
Siheung Citizen INFO
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 terminado
Gimhae City
4 - 2
Cheonan City INFO
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 terminado
Chungnam Asan
1 - 0
Jeonju Citizen INFO
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 Prolongamento
Gyeongnam
3 - 3
Mokpo City
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 terminado
Gangneung City
2 - 1
Cheongju FC INFO
Sat 06 Jun
13:00 Em jogo 53'
Seoul E-Land
0 - 0
Changwon City
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 terminado
Daejeon Citizen
3 - 0
Chuncheon INFO
by - ISO Country Code Liga Bierlorrússia »
Sat 06 Jun
13:00 Em jogo 52'
Slutsk
0 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino
Sat 06 Jun
15:00
Isloch
15:00
Rukh Brest
Sat 06 Jun
17:00
Slavia Mozyr
17:00
Neman Grodno
Sat 06 Jun
19:00
Dinamo Brest
19:00
Minsk
at - ISO Country Code Bundesliga Grupo 3 »
Sat 06 Jun
17:00
Rheindorf Altach
17:00
Swarovski Tirol
Sat 06 Jun
17:00
SKN St. Polten
17:00
Austria Wien
Sat 06 Jun
17:00
Admira
17:00
Mattersburg
bg - ISO Country Code A PFG »
Sat 06 Jun
20:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
20:00
CSKA Sofia
Sat 06 Jun
17:45
Botev Plovdiv
17:45
Botev Vratsa
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Dunav Ruse
16:00
Arda Kardzhali
kr - ISO Country Code K-League 1 »
Sat 06 Jun
09:30 terminado
Seoul
1 - 4
Jeonbuk Motors INFO
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 terminado
Daewoo Royals
1 - 1
Sangju Sangmu INFO
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 terminado
Pohang Steelers
0 - 4
Ulsan Hyundai INFO
cz - ISO Country Code Liga Checa »
Sat 06 Jun
20:00
Bohemians 1905
20:00
Sparta Praha
Sat 06 Jun
18:00
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Mladá Boleslav
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Zlin
16:00
Pribram
rs - ISO Country Code Liga Sérvia »
Sat 06 Jun
14:00 Em jogo 9'
Javor Ivanjica
0 - 0
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Sat 06 Jun
21:00
Cukaricki Stankom
21:00
Inđija
Sat 06 Jun
16:30
Spartak Subotica
16:30
Partizan Beograd
Sat 06 Jun
19:00
Crvena Zvezda
19:00
Radnik Surdulica
pl - ISO Country Code Liga Polaca »
il - ISO Country Code Liga Israel Grupo 2 »
il - ISO Country Code Liga Israel Grupo 3 »
gr - ISO Country Code Liga Grega Grupo 2 »
Sat 06 Jun
20:30
Aris Thessaloniki
20:30
OFI
gr - ISO Country Code Liga Grega Grupo 3 »
si - ISO Country Code Liga Eslovénia SNL »
cr - ISO Country Code Primeira Costa Rica - Clausura »
Sat 06 Jun
23:00
Limón
23:00
CS Cartaginés
al - ISO Country Code Primeira Divisão da Albânia Grupo 2 »
Sat 06 Jun
17:00 Adiado
Kastrioti Krujë
17:00
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Sat 06 Jun
17:00 Adiado
Erzeni Shijak
17:00
Korabi Peshkopi
Sat 06 Jun
17:00 Adiado
Pogradeci
17:00
Apolonia Fier
Sat 06 Jun
17:00 Adiado
Lushnja
17:00
Besa Kavajë
al - ISO Country Code Primeira Divisão da Albânia Grupo 3 »
Sat 06 Jun
17:00
Dinamo Tirana
17:00
Burreli
Sat 06 Jun
17:00
Veleçiku Koplik
17:00
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Sat 06 Jun
17:00
Turbina Cërrik
17:00
Orikum
Sat 06 Jun
17:00
Shenkolli
17:00
Devolli
Sat 06 Jun
17:00
Iliria
17:00
Elbasani
by - ISO Country Code Taça Bielorrússia »
Sat 06 Jun
14:00 Em jogo 8'
Pripyat
0 - 0
Volna Pinsk
Sat 06 Jun
15:00
Energetik-BGU
15:00
Ostrovets
Sat 06 Jun
17:00
Spartak Shklov
17:00
Naftan Novopolotsk
Sat 06 Jun
16:30
FK Stenles Pinsk
16:30
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
Sat 06 Jun
15:00
Stroitel Kopyl
15:00
FK Orsha
Sat 06 Jun
14:00 Em jogo 8'
FC Gorki
0 - 0
Oshmyany
Sat 06 Jun
13:00 Em jogo 50'
Polotsk
0 - 1
Khimik Svetlogorsk
Sat 06 Jun
15:00
SMI Autotrans
15:00
FC Slonim
Sat 06 Jun
15:00
Kronon
15:00
Granit Mikashevichi
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 terminado
Osipovichy
1 - 3
Sputnik Rechitsa INFO
Sat 06 Jun
13:00 Em jogo 53'
Zhitkovichi
0 - 0
FK Lida
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
BGU Minsk
16:00
Gomel
Sat 06 Jun
15:00
Baranovichi
15:00
FK Smorgon
Sat 06 Jun
12:00 terminado
Bumprom
0 - 6
Dnepr Mogilev INFO
Sat 06 Jun
17:00
Pershiy Regien
17:00
Lokomotiv Gomel
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
Sat 06 Jun
14:00 Em jogo 8'
MSV Duisburg
0 - 0
Chemnitzer
Sat 06 Jun
14:00 Em jogo 5'
1860 München
0 - 0
Würzburger Kickers
Sat 06 Jun
14:00 Em jogo 6'
Braunschweig
0 - 0
Bayern München II
Sat 06 Jun
14:00 Em jogo 5'
Zwickau
0 - 0
Hallescher FC
Sat 06 Jun
14:00 Em jogo 5'
Waldhof Mannheim
0 - 0
Viktoria Köln
Sat 06 Jun
14:00 Em jogo 8'
Meppen
0 - 1
Hansa Rostock
is - ISO Country Code Taça Islândia »
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Álftanes
16:00
Fram
Sat 06 Jun
15:00
KV Reykjavík
15:00
Kári
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Vatnaliljur
16:00
Afturelding
Sat 06 Jun
15:00
Vangir Júpiters
15:00
KH Hlidarendi
Sat 06 Jun
15:00
Haukar
15:00
Ellidi
Sat 06 Jun
15:00
Hvíti Riddarinn
15:00
KFS Vestmannaeyjar
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Thróttur Vogar
16:00
Ægir
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Höttur / Huginn
16:00
Sindri
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Dalvík / Reynir
16:00
KF Fjallabyggdar
Sat 06 Jun
16:00
Mídas
16:00
KM Reykjavík

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook