noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo Uptodown Logo
1

Todas as ligas e competições - The Democratic Republic Of Congo

Liga República do Congo DR
Thu 20 Fev
Dauphins Noirs Dauphins Noirs
-
Groupe Bazano Groupe Bazano
Tue 10 Mar
Motema Pembe Motema Pembe
1-1
Renaissance Renaissance
Thu 12 Mar
Maniema Union Maniema Union
14:30
Don Bosco Lubumbashi Bosco Lubumbashi
Wed 18 Mar
Saint-Eloi Lupopo Saint-Eloi Lupopo
15:30
Nyuki De Butembo Nyuki De Butembo
Tue 31 Mar
TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
15:00
RCK RCK
Sat 04 Abr
AS Vita Club AS Vita Club
-
Lubumbashi Sport Lubumbashi Sport
Sanga Balende Sanga Balende
-
Rangers Rangers
Simba Simba
-
Bukavu Bukavu
Equipe / Pontos
1 TP Mazembe TPM 53
2 AS Vita Club VCL 48
3 Maniema Union MAN 43
4 Motema Pembe MOT 39
5 Renaissance REN 37
6 Groupe Bazano GBA 37
7 Rangers RAN 29
8 Don Bosco Lubumbashi DBL 28
 
9 RCK RCK 28
10 Lubumbashi Sport LUB 27
11 Saint-Eloi Lupopo SAI 24
12 Simba SIM 22
13 Sanga Balende SAN 17
14 Dauphins Noirs DAU 15
15 Bukavu BKD 14
16 Nyuki De Butembo NDB 12
RESULTADOS DE FUTEBOL
de - ISO Country Code Bundesliga »
pt - ISO Country Code Primeira Liga »
Wed 03 Jun
22:15
Famalicão
22:15
Porto
Wed 03 Jun
20:00
Portimonense
20:00
Gil Vicente
cr - ISO Country Code Primeira Costa Rica - Clausura »
Wed 03 Jun
23:00
U Universitarios
23:00
San Carlos
at - ISO Country Code Bundesliga Grupo 2 »
Wed 03 Jun
18:30
LASK
18:30
Hartberg
Wed 03 Jun
18:30
Sturm Graz
18:30
Wolfsberger AC
Wed 03 Jun
20:30
Salzburg
20:30
Rapid Wien
cz - ISO Country Code Liga Checa »
Wed 03 Jun
18:00
SFC Opava
18:00
Bohemians 1905
Wed 03 Jun
20:00
Sparta Praha
20:00
Teplice
Wed 03 Jun
18:00
Slovácko
18:00
Karviná
Wed 03 Jun
18:00
České
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
Wed 03 Jun
18:00
Baník Ostrava
18:00
Viktoria Plzeň
ee - ISO Country Code Liga Estónia »
Wed 03 Jun
18:00
Nomme Kalju
18:00
Levadia
Wed 03 Jun
18:00
Trans
18:00
Tulevik Viljandi
Wed 03 Jun
18:30
Paide
18:30
FC Flora Tallin
al - ISO Country Code Liga Albânia »
de - ISO Country Code Segunda Liga Alemã »
Wed 03 Jun
18:30
Hannover 96
18:30
Dynamo Dresden
me - ISO Country Code Segunda Liga Montenegro »
Wed 03 Jun
17:30
Decic
17:30
FK Bokelj
Wed 03 Jun
17:30
Mornar
17:30
FK Drezga
Wed 03 Jun
17:30
FK Arsenal Tivat
17:30
Lovcen
Wed 03 Jun
17:30
Jezero
17:30
Otrant Ulcinj
Wed 03 Jun
17:30
Jedinstvo
17:30
Ibar Rozaje
am - ISO Country Code Liga da Arménia Grupo 2 »
Wed 03 Jun
16:30
Ararat-Armenia
16:30
FC Lori
xk - ISO Country Code Taça Kosovo »
Wed 03 Jun
16:00
Ballkani
16:00
Feronikeli
hu - ISO Country Code Taça da Hungria »
cz - ISO Country Code 2 Liga Checa »
Wed 03 Jun
18:00
Baník Sokolov
18:00
Pardubice
Wed 03 Jun
17:00
Ústí nad Labem
17:00
Vlašim
pl - ISO Country Code Segunda Polónia »
sy - ISO Country Code Campeonato Sírio de Futebol »
Wed 03 Jun
15:00
Al Jazira
15:00
Al-Nawaeir
Wed 03 Jun
15:00
Al Sahel
15:00
Al-Jaish
Wed 03 Jun
15:00
Al-Shorta SC
15:00
Al Wahda
Wed 03 Jun
15:00
Taliya
15:00
Al-Karamah
Wed 03 Jun
15:00
Hottin
15:00
Al Fotuwa
Wed 03 Jun
15:00
Jabala
15:00
Al-Ittihad Aleppo
Wed 03 Jun
15:00
Wathbah
15:00
Tishreen
de - ISO Country Code 3. Liga »
es - ISO Country Code Amigáveis »
Wed 03 Jun
11:30
SK Brann Bergen
11:30
Åsane
Wed 03 Jun
16:00
Slovan Bratislava
16:00
Nitra
pl - ISO Country Code Terceira Divisão Polónia »
wo - ISO Country Code Amigáveis de Seleções »
Wed 03 Jun
18:00 Adiado
Islândia
18:00
Ilhas Féroe
ve - ISO Country Code Apertura Venezuela »
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
Caracas
22:00
Mineros de Guayana
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
LALA
22:00
Gran Valencia
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
Portuguesa Araure
22:00
At. Venezuela
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
Carabobo
22:00
Yaracuyanos
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
Metropolitanos
22:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
Zamora FC
22:00
La Guaira
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
Deportivo Lara
22:00
FC Estudiantes de Mérida
Wed 03 Jun
23:00 Adiado
Aragua FC
23:00
Trujillanos
Wed 03 Jun
23:00 Adiado
Dep. Táchira
23:00
Zulia FC
il - ISO Country Code Liga Israel Grupo 2 »
il - ISO Country Code Liga Israel Grupo 3 »
us - ISO Country Code USL League One »
Wed 03 Jun
01:00 Adiado
England Revolution
01:00
Tormenta
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
Toronto II
22:00
Richmond Kickers
rs - ISO Country Code Taça da Sérvia »
us - ISO Country Code PDL - USA »
Wed 03 Jun
Adiado
AFC Ann Arbor
-
Michigan Bucks
Wed 03 Jun
01:00 Adiado
Lionsbridge
01:00
Virginia Beach United
Wed 03 Jun
01:00 Adiado
Lehigh Valley Utd.
01:00
West Chester United
Wed 03 Jun
01:30 Adiado
Asheville City
01:30
Charlotte Independence II
Wed 03 Jun
01:30 Adiado
SC United Bantams
01:30
East Atlanta
Wed 03 Jun
02:00 Adiado
AHFC Royals
02:00
Corpus Christi
Wed 03 Jun
02:00 Adiado
Chicago Fire II
02:00
Des Moines Menace
Wed 03 Jun
02:00 Adiado
Houston FC
02:00
Texas United
Wed 03 Jun
02:00 Adiado
FA Euro
02:00
Westchester Flames
Wed 03 Jun
22:00 Adiado
Treasure Coast Tr.
22:00
Daytona
Wed 03 Jun
23:30 Adiado
Bermuda Bascome
23:30
Reading United
wo - ISO Country Code Amigáveis Seleções Sub 19 »
Wed 03 Jun
Adiado
Suecia Sub 19
-
Suiza Sub 19
fi - ISO Country Code Terceira Liga Finlândia Grupo 1 »
Wed 03 Jun
17:30 Adiado
PEPO
17:30
Kultsu
fi - ISO Country Code Terceira Liga Finlândia Grupo 2 »
Wed 03 Jun
17:30 Adiado
SalPa
17:30
P-Iirot
ge - ISO Country Code Terceira Liga da Geórgia »
Wed 03 Jun
13:00 Adiado
Kolkheti Khobi
13:00
Tbilisi City FC
Wed 03 Jun
13:00 Adiado
Meshakhte
13:00
Gori FC
Wed 03 Jun
13:00 Adiado
Saburtalo II
13:00
Spaeri
Wed 03 Jun
13:00 Adiado
Bakhmaro
13:00
Guria Lanchkhuti
Wed 03 Jun
13:00 Adiado
Gareji
13:00
Kolkheti Poti
id - ISO Country Code Segunda Indonesia Grupo 2 »
Wed 03 Jun
10:30 Adiado
Perserang
10:30
Semen Padang
Wed 03 Jun
10:30 Adiado
PSIM Yogyakarta
10:30
Cilegon United
Wed 03 Jun
10:30 Adiado
Sriwijaya
10:30
PSMS Medan
Wed 03 Jun
10:30 Adiado
Perseru Badak Lam.
10:30
Abadi
Wed 03 Jun
10:30 Adiado
Persekat
10:30
PSKC Cimahi
Wed 03 Jun
10:30 Adiado
BaBel United
10:30
PSPS Pekanbaru

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook