noscript image
HNL
Sex 01 Fev
Lokomotiva Lokomotiva
18:00
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
Sat 02 Fev
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
15:00
Rudes Rudes
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
17:30
NK Slaven Belupo NK Slaven Belupo
Dom 03 Fev
Osijek Osijek
15:00
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Rijeka Rijeka
17:30
HNK Gorica HNK Gorica
Equipe / Pontos
1 Dinamo Zagreb DZG 45
2 Osijek OSI 34
3 Rijeka RIJ 33
4 Lokomotiva LOK 31
5 HNK Gorica HNK 27
 
6 Hajduk Split HAJ 23
7 Inter Zapresic INT 17
8 NK Slaven Belupo SLA 16
9 Istra 1961 IST 15
10 Rudes RUD 3
2. HNL
Sat 02 Mar
Solin Solin
15:00
Međimurje Čakovec Međimurje
Zadar Zadar
15:00
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski
Osijek II Osijek II
15:00
HNK Sibenik HNK Sibenik
NK Varteks Varazdin Varteks Varazdin
15:00
Bijelo Brdo Bijelo Brdo
Kustosija Kustosija
15:00
Lučko Lučko
Dom 03 Mar
Dinamo Zagreb II Dinamo Zagreb II
15:00
NK Radnik Sesvete NK Radnik Sesvete
Hajduk Split II Hajduk Split II
15:00
NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje
Equipe / Pontos
1 HNK Sibenik HNK 27
2 Dinamo Zagreb II ZAG 25
3 Osijek II NKO 24
4 NK Varteks Varazdin NKV 22
5 Hajduk Split II HAJ 20
6 Zadar ZAD 17
7 NK Radnik Sesvete NKR 17
 
8 NK Dugopolje NKD 17
9 Kustosija KUS 17
10 Lučko LUK 16
11 Međimurje Čakovec MEI 15
12 Bijelo Brdo BIJ 13
13 Hrvatski Dragovoljac HDR 12
14 Solin SOL 11
Grupo 3
Sex 30 Nov
Ponikve Ponikve
0-2
Vinogradar Vinogradar
Sat 01 Dez
Maksimir Zagreb Maksimir Zagreb
1-1
NK Krk NK Krk
Zagorec Zagorec
2-1
NK Hask NK Hask
Jadran Poreč Jadran Poreč
2-0
Novigrad Novigrad
Udarnik Karilovec Udarnik Karilovec
0-2
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb
Špansko Zagreb Špansko Zagreb
2-5
Jarun Jarun
Dugo Selo Dugo Selo
2-2
Trnje Trnje
Orijent Rijeka Orijent Rijeka
1-0
Opatija Opatija
Dom 02 Dez
Zagreb Zagreb
1-3
Vrbovec Vrbovec
Equipe / Pontos
1 Vinogradar VIN 46
2 Dubrava Zagreb DUB 36
3 Orijent Rijeka ORI 36
4 NK Krk KRK 32
5 Trnje TRN 29
6 NK Hask HAS 28
7 Dugo Selo DUG 27
8 Jadran Poreč JAP 25
9 Zagorec ZAG 25
 
10 Vrbovec VRB 24
11 Udarnik Karilovec NUK 23
12 Jarun NKJ 23
13 Ponikve PON 23
14 Opatija OPA 21
15 Maksimir Zagreb MAK 17
16 Špansko Zagreb SPA 11
17 Novigrad NOV 7
18 Zagreb ZAG 1
gb - ISO Country Code Copa da Liga Inglesa »
Thu 24 Jan
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Tottenham Hotspur
es - ISO Country Code Copa del Rey »
Thu 24 Jan
21:30
Real Madrid
21:30
Girona
Thu 24 Jan
19:30
Espanyol
19:30
Real Betis
wo - ISO Country Code Asian Cup »
Thu 24 Jan
17:00
China
17:00
Irão
Thu 24 Jan
14:00
Vietname
14:00
Japão
n2 - ISO Country Code Fase Previa Copa Libertadores Grupo 1 »
Thu 24 Jan
00:30 terminado
La Guaira
1 - 0
Real Garcilaso INFO
Thu 24 Jan
00:30 terminado
Bolívar
2 - 4
Defensor Sporting INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Liga Argentina »
Thu 24 Jan
01:00 terminado
River Plate
1 - 2
Unión Santa Fe INFO
fr - ISO Country Code Copa de França »
Thu 24 Jan
18:00
Vitré
18:00
Le Havre
Thu 24 Jan
21:00
Amiens SC
21:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Thu 24 Jan
18:00
Bastia
18:00
Noisy Le Grand
mx - ISO Country Code Copa do México Clausura Grupo 1 »
Thu 24 Jan
04:00 terminado
Pachuca
2 - 1
Tijuana INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Copa do México Clausura Grupo 3 »
Thu 24 Jan
02:00 terminado
Zacatepec
0 - 4
Querétaro INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Copa do México Clausura Grupo 4 »
Thu 24 Jan
04:00 terminado
América
1 - 0
Atl. San Luis INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Copa do México Clausura Grupo 5 »
Thu 24 Jan
02:00 terminado
Alebrijes Oaxaca
1 - 2
Cruz Azul INFO
mx - ISO Country Code Copa do México Clausura Grupo 6 »
Thu 24 Jan
04:00 terminado
Morelia
3 - 1
Correcaminos UAT INFO
ar - ISO Country Code Copa Argentina »
Thu 24 Jan
01:00 terminado
Crucero del Norte
1 - 2
Boca Unidos INFO
Thu 24 Jan
01:00 terminado
Atlético Paraná
1 - 1
Defensores Belgrano VR INFO
Thu 24 Jan
01:15 terminado
JU Gualeguaychu
0 - 0
Gimnasia Concepción INFO
Thu 24 Jan
01:15 terminado
Sportivo Belgrano
1 - 0
Estudiantes Río Cuarto INFO
Thu 24 Jan
01:30 terminado
Estudiantes Luis
1 - 0
Sportivo Desamparados INFO
Thu 24 Jan
01:30 terminado
Douglas Haig
1 - 0
Deportivo Camioneros INFO
Thu 24 Jan
01:30 terminado
Altos Hornos Zapla
1 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro INFO
nl - ISO Country Code KNVB Beker »
Thu 24 Jan
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Heerenveen
es - ISO Country Code Amistosos »
Thu 24 Jan
09:30
Grasshopper
09:30
Chemnitzer
Thu 24 Jan
16:00
Nordsjaelland
16:00
Ventspils
Thu 24 Jan
12:00
Cracovia Krakow
12:00
Vejle BK
Thu 24 Jan
12:00
Silkeborg IF
12:00
SonderjyskE
Thu 24 Jan
18:00
Balzan Youths
18:00
Mladá Boleslav
Thu 24 Jan
12:00
Yenisey
12:00
Viitorul Constanţa
Thu 24 Jan
15:00
Odense BK
15:00
Pogon Szczecin
Thu 24 Jan
16:00
Viktoria Plzeň
16:00
Puskás Akadémia
Thu 24 Jan
14:00
Hajduk Split
14:00
Újpest FC
Thu 24 Jan
02:00 Adiado
Peñarol
02:00
Barcelona SC
Thu 24 Jan
00:00 Adiado
Club Nacional Foo.
00:00
Univ. César Vallejo
Thu 24 Jan
11:00
Znojmo
11:00
Mladost
Thu 24 Jan
13:00
Rödinghausen
13:00
Werder Bremen II
Thu 24 Jan
14:30
Lokomotiva
14:30
NK Slaven Belupo
Thu 24 Jan
15:00
FK Qabala
15:00
Fakel
Thu 24 Jan
16:00
Onisilos
16:00
Wisła Płock
Thu 24 Jan
16:00
Sūduva
16:00
Wigry Suwalki
Thu 24 Jan
20:00
Gzira United
20:00
Slovan Bratislava
co - ISO Country Code Superliga de Colombia »
Thu 24 Jan
01:45 terminado
Junior
1 - 2
Deportes Tolima INFO
br - ISO Country Code Paulista A1 »
Thu 24 Jan
00:00 terminado
Palmeiras
1 - 0
Botafogo SP INFO
Thu 24 Jan
22:15
São Bento
22:15
Santos FC
Thu 24 Jan
20:30
Mirassol
20:30
RB Brasil
tr - ISO Country Code Copa da Turquia »
Thu 24 Jan
11:00
Hatayspor
11:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Thu 24 Jan
18:30
Fenerbahçe
18:30
Umraniyespor
Thu 24 Jan
16:00
Kasimpasa
16:00
Alanyaspor
gr - ISO Country Code Cup »
Thu 24 Jan
18:30
Panathinaikos
18:30
Lamia
Thu 24 Jan
16:15
OFI
16:15
Ergotelis
be - ISO Country Code Cup »
Thu 24 Jan
20:45
KAA Gent
20:45
KV Oostende
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Grupo 1 »
Thu 24 Jan
14:30
Novara Calcio
14:30
Arzachena
Thu 24 Jan
18:30
Albissola
18:30
Pontedera
ma - ISO Country Code GNEF 1 »
cr - ISO Country Code Verano Costa Rica »
Thu 24 Jan
03:05 terminado
Guadalupe
2 - 0
Santos de Guápiles INFO
Thu 24 Jan
01:00 terminado
San Carlos
2 - 2
Pérez Zeledón INFO
eg - ISO Country Code Premier League »
Thu 24 Jan
19:00
Zamalek
19:00
Pyramids FC
Thu 24 Jan
16:00
Misr El-Makasa
16:00
Al-Ahly
Thu 24 Jan
13:30
PetroJet
13:30
Ismaily
br - ISO Country Code Carioca 1 Grupo 2 »
Thu 24 Jan
00:30 terminado
Vasco da Gama
5 - 2
Volta Redonda INFO
py - ISO Country Code División Profesional »
Thu 24 Jan
00:15 terminado
Guaraní Asunción
0 - 1
Cerro Porteño INFO
Thu 24 Jan
23:15
Sportivo Luqueño
23:15
General Díaz
br - ISO Country Code Paranaense 1 »
Thu 24 Jan
23:00
Paraná
23:00
Foz do Iguaçu
Thu 24 Jan
23:00
Cascavel CR
23:00
Londrina
br - ISO Country Code Cearense 1 »
Thu 24 Jan
00:00 terminado
Horizonte
1 - 1
Ferroviário INFO
Thu 24 Jan
00:00 terminado
Guarani Juazeiro
0 - 0
Guarany de Sobral INFO
Thu 24 Jan
01:30 terminado
Uniclinic
5 - 1
Iguatu INFO
br - ISO Country Code Mineiro 1 »
Thu 24 Jan
22:00
América Mineiro
22:00
Villa Nova
Thu 24 Jan
00:30 terminado
Cruzeiro
1 - 0
Patrocinense INFO
br - ISO Country Code Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 24 Jan
00:00 terminado
Central SC
3 - 2
Salgueiro INFO
Thu 24 Jan
01:30 terminado
Flamengo Arcoverde
1 - 1
Santa Cruz INFO
Thu 24 Jan
00:30 terminado
Acadêmica
0 - 2
Sport Recife INFO
br - ISO Country Code Baiano 1 »
Thu 24 Jan
00:30 terminado
Bahía
7 - 1
SD Juazeirense INFO
Thu 24 Jan
00:30 terminado
Atlético
4 - 4
Jequié INFO
br - ISO Country Code Goiano 1 »
Thu 24 Jan
23:30
Goiás EC
23:30
Novo Horizonte

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook