noscript image
Liga Checa
Fri 29 Mar
Karviná Karviná
18:00
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Sat 30 Mar
SFC Opava SFC Opava
15:00
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
15:00
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Zlin Zlin
15:00
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
Teplice Teplice
15:00
Slovácko Slovácko
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
17:30
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Sun 31 Mar
Jablonec Jablonec
15:00
Pribram Pribram
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň
17:30
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
Equipe / Pontos
1 Slavia Praha SLP 64
2 Viktoria Plzeň VKP 55
3 Sparta Praha SPA 50
4 Jablonec JAB 41
5 Baník Ostrava BAN 39
6 Zlin ZLI 36
7 Mladá Boleslav MBO 34
8 Slovan Liberec SLI 34
 
9 Teplice TEP 32
10 Sigma Olomouc SIG 31
11 Slovácko SLO 30
12 SFC Opava OPA 27
13 Bohemians 1905 BOH 26
14 Pribram PRI 26
15 FK Dukla Praha DUK 19
16 Karviná KAR 17
FNL
Fri 29 Mar
Vitkovice Vitkovice
17:00
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
Znojmo Znojmo
18:00
Viktoria Žižkov Viktoria Žižkov
Sat 30 Mar
Pardubice Pardubice
10:15
Vlašim Vlašim
Baník Sokolov Baník Sokolov
10:15
Chrudim Chrudim
Sun 31 Mar
MAS Táborsko MAS Táborsko
15:00
Třinec Třinec
Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
16:30
Varnsdorf Varnsdorf
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Prostějov Prostějov
Mon 01 Apr
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
17:00
České Budějovice České
Equipe / Pontos
1 České Budějovice ESK 44
2 Vysocina Jihlava VJI 40
3 Hradec Králové HRA 37
4 Varnsdorf SLO 34
5 Ústí nad Labem UST 32
6 Pardubice PAR 31
7 Zbrojovka Brno ZBR 29
8 Vitkovice VIT 26
 
9 Vlašim FCV 22
10 Baník Sokolov SOK 21
11 Třinec TRI 21
12 Znojmo ZNO 20
13 Prostějov PRO 18
14 MAS Táborsko FKM 17
15 Chrudim CHR 15
16 Viktoria Žižkov VIZ 13
wo - ISO Country Code Eliminatórias Eurocopa Grupo 4 »
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Irlanda
20:45
Geórgia
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Suíça
20:45
Dinamarca
wo - ISO Country Code Eliminatórias Eurocopa Grupo 6 »
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Malta
20:45
Espanha
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Noruega
20:45
Suécia
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Roménia
20:45
Ilhas Féroe
wo - ISO Country Code Eliminatórias Eurocopa Grupo 10 »
Tue 26 Mar
18:00
Armênia
18:00
Finlândia
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina
20:45
Grécia
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Itália
20:45
Liechtenstein
wo - ISO Country Code Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub-21 Grupo 3 »
wo - ISO Country Code Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub-21 Grupo 9 »
co - ISO Country Code Liga Colombiana »
Tue 26 Mar
01:30 terminado
Rionegro Águilas
1 - 1
Atlético Bucaramanga INFO
wo - ISO Country Code Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub 19 Grupo 2 »
es - ISO Country Code Amistosos »
Tue 26 Mar
14:30 Em jogo 21'
Al Nasr Dubai
1 - 0
Arsenal
Tue 26 Mar
14:00 Em jogo 47'
Dinamo Bryansk
0 - 0
Saturn Ramenskoye
Tue 26 Mar
12:30
Kasimpasa
12:30
Boluspor
Tue 26 Mar
13:00 terminado
Dinamo Batumi
2 - 2
Torpedo Kutaisi INFO
Tue 26 Mar
14:00 Intervalo
Alanyaspor
1 - 0
Altyn Asyr
Tue 26 Mar
14:00 Intervalo
Genclerbirligi SK
1 - 0
Ankaragucu
wo - ISO Country Code Amistosos de Seleções »
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Argélia
20:45
Tunísia
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
República Checa
20:45
Brasil
Tue 26 Mar
20:00
Marrocos
20:00
Argentina
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Gibraltar
20:45
Estónia
Tue 26 Mar
11:30 terminado
Japão
1 - 0
Bolívia INFO
Tue 26 Mar
16:00
Nigéria
16:00
Egito
Tue 26 Mar
12:00 terminado
Coreia do Sul
2 - 1
Colômbia INFO
Tue 26 Mar
18:00
Senegal
18:00
Mali
Tue 26 Mar
16:00
Iraq
16:00
Jordânia
Tue 26 Mar
18:00
Costa do Marfim
18:00
Libéria
Tue 26 Mar
14:45 Em jogo 13'
Emirados Árabes
0 - 0
Síria
gb - ISO Country Code League One »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera Nacional B »
Tue 26 Mar
01:05 terminado
Quilmes
0 - 0
Brown Adrogue INFO
it - ISO Country Code Lega Pro 1 Grupo 1 »
ss - ISO Country Code First Division »
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Inverness CT
20:45
Alloa Athletic
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Dunfermline
20:45
Dundee United
gb - ISO Country Code Conference »
mx - ISO Country Code Segunda División México Grupo 1 »
Tue 26 Mar
00:00 terminado
Leones Negros Pre.
0 - 3
Coras de Nayarit INFO
gb - ISO Country Code Conference North »
ar - ISO Country Code Primera B Metropolitana »
Tue 26 Mar
18:00
Dep. Español
18:00
San Telmo
de - ISO Country Code Regionalliga Grupo 4 »
fr - ISO Country Code CFA Grupo 1 »
Tue 26 Mar
17:00 Adiado
Fréjus
17:00
Sporting Toulon Var
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Premier Grupo 2 »
ss - ISO Country Code Second Division »
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Stranraer
20:45
Brechin City
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 1 »
Tue 26 Mar
20:45
Brentwood Town
20:45
Aveley
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 4 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 5 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 6 »
gb - ISO Country Code Non League Div One Grupo 7 »
de - ISO Country Code Oberliga Grupo 7 »
Tue 26 Mar
20:00
Mechtersheim
20:00
Karbach
py - ISO Country Code División Profesional »
Tue 26 Mar
00:15 terminado
Dep. Capiatá
2 - 1
Deportivo Santaní INFO
kr - ISO Country Code Copa Corea FA »
br - ISO Country Code Mineiro 1 »
Tue 26 Mar
00:00 terminado
América Mineiro
2 - 0
Caldense INFO
br - ISO Country Code Catarinense 1 »
Tue 26 Mar
00:00 terminado
CA Tubarão
1 - 0
Brusque INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook